Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (5/20/19)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
501 GST   9:05 PM
502 POR
Western Conference - Finals - Game 4
MLB
959 BOS 2 BOT 1st
960 TOR 0
961 OAK   6:10 PM
962 CLE
963 NYY   7:05 PM
964 BAL
951 WAS   7:10 PM
952 NYM
953 PHI   8:05 PM
954 CUB
965 SEA   8:05 PM
966 TEX
967 CWS   8:10 PM
968 HOU
955 ATL   9:45 PM
956 SFO
969 MIN   10:07 PM
970 LAA
957 ARI   10:10 PM
958 SDG
NHL
25 SJS   8:08 PM
26 STL
Western Conference Finals - Game 6
SOC
PYUN 2 FINAL
LORI 2
TORK 4 FINAL
MRUS 2
WIKK 1 FINAL
LOBI 2
RIVU 0 FINAL
ENUG 1
REMO 1 FINAL
KWAR 2
NTOR 0 FINAL
ENYI 2
KATS 1 FINAL
MFM 2
SSHN 0 FINAL
BNDL 1
YOBE 0 FINAL
EDNG 2
GORN 2 FINAL
NASA 2
DFRC 0 FINAL
KPIL 3
ABIA 2 FINAL
AKWA 2
FCIU 1 FINAL
EKAN 0
HTLD 0 FINAL
GMBE 1
ROPS 1 FINAL
VAPS 0
HIFK 1 FINAL
KPV 1
MHMN 0 FINAL
ILVE 0
HJK 0 FINAL
LAHT 3
204057 ANZ 0   (67)
204058 RUB 0
SBEL 0 2nd  (73)
RUDS 0
SADD 0 1st  (45)
PERS 1
Group Stage
205065 MIDT 1 1st  (24)
205066 BNBY 0
Championship Round
206293 VIKG 0 1st  (24)
206294 MOLD 1
207517 SNVL 0 1st  (24)
207518 NORK 0
207513 OREB 0 1st  (24)
207514 OSND 0
207509 HMRB 0 1st  (24)
207510 GTBG 0
207505 FALK 0 1st  (23)
207506 AIK 0
207921 SIVA 0 1st  (22)
207922 AKRG 0
207937 FEN 0 1st  (22)
207938 ERZU 0
ETAR 0 1st  (29)
SLVS 0
UEFAEL Playoffs - 2nd Round
DTBI   1:00 PM
SABU
SEPS   2:00 PM
AGRG
Championship Round
ESTG   2:00 PM
AAIN
Group Stage
HLAL   2:00 PM
SHOR
Group Stage
201201 BGN   2:30 PM
201202 LAZ
BOHM   2:45 PM
DNDK
CORK   2:45 PM
UCD
GRA   3:00 PM
ABLO
SHAM   3:00 PM
FHRP
PAHK   3:00 PM
AHLI
Group Stage
HK   3:15 PM
REYK
FYLK   3:15 PM
GRIN
VLUR   3:15 PM
HAFN
KHLJ   3:30 PM
HAZM
Promotion/Relegation Playoff (1st Leg)
LENS   6:00 PM
PARS
Promotion Playoffs - 1st Round
KMAR   6:00 PM
OCS
YOUS   6:00 PM
CRAH
CSBL   6:00 PM
MOGH
FARR   6:00 PM
OUJD
CAPI   6:30 PM
LUQN
Apertura
COB   7:00 PM
CRB
GLOB   7:00 PM
FERV
YPIE   7:00 PM
REMO
ALMG   8:10 PM
CCSE
Promotion Playoffs - Semifinals (1st Leg)
AUCA   8:15 PM
GUAY
UHYN   12:00 AM
SHAI
Group Stage
RYYN   3:00 AM
LOKT
Group Stage
PLNG   11:00 AM
ATLS
LPJA   11:30 AM
METT
SJRM   11:30 AM
JELG
203809 HRC   12:30 PM
203810 ULT
UEFAEL Playoff - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
NOMM   12:30 PM
LEVT
PNEV   1:00 PM
TRKI
203813 GRO   2:45 PM
203814 VTE
UEFAEL Playoff - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
BNEV   3:00 PM
CITT
Promotion Playoffs - Semifinal (1st Leg)
EHRB   4:00 PM
MSRY
PJET   4:00 PM
SMOU
ITAL   4:00 PM
GASH
HELH   4:00 PM
WDEG
MLEM   4:00 PM
ENPI
SION   6:00 PM
GCZ
LUGN   6:00 PM
XMAX
ZUR   6:00 PM
LZRN
YNG   6:00 PM
SGAL
BASL   6:00 PM
THUN
MRTZ   6:00 PM
TTM
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
KRSK   6:00 PM
MRBR
DOMZ   6:00 PM
TRIG
RVEL   6:00 PM
CELJ
MURA   6:00 PM
OLJB
AKID   6:00 PM
GORC
KIV   6:00 PM
DNSK
Championship Round
ZORY   6:00 PM
LVIV
Championship Round
OLEK   6:00 PM
MPOL
Championship Round
VORS   6:00 PM
DESN
Relegation Round
KARP   6:00 PM
CHRN
Relegation Round
ODON   6:00 PM
ARSK
Relegation Round
RIV   6:00 PM
APR
Final (1st Leg)
224801 MACA   6:15 PM
224802 RPAR
2nd Round (1st Leg)
224809 CLN   6:15 PM
224810 RPLT
2nd Round (1st Leg)
224805 MELG   6:15 PM
224806 UNIC
2nd Round (1st Leg)
224821 SCRS   8:30 PM
224822 UESP
2nd Round (1st Leg)
224813 AMG   8:30 PM
224814 ULAC
2nd Round (1st Leg)
224817 INDP   8:30 PM
224818 RNEG
2nd Round (1st Leg)
ESTD   11:00 PM
SLZ
1st Round
SARM   11:00 PM
ESTU
1st Round

Scores & Odds

 
 

Return to Top