Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (6/30/16)
[ All times EDT ]
MLB
909 TEX 1 FINAL
910 NYY 2
911 MIN 5 FINAL
912 CWS 6
901 LOS 8 FINAL
902 MIL 1
903 CIN 4 FINAL
904 WAS 13
913 CLE 4 FINAL
914 TOR 1
907 MIA 3 TOP 7th
908 ATL 6
905 CUB 3 FINAL
906 NYM 4
915 DET 10 BOT 9th
916 TAM 7
919 KAN 4 FINAL
920 STL 2
921 SFO 0 TOP 2nd
922 OAK 1
917 BAL 0 TOP 2nd
918 SEA 1
SOC
SHRK 0 FINAL
DGOR 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
BDPT 1 FINAL
AKTB 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
LOKO 3 FINAL
SCLA 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
VKGR 0 FINAL
VNTS 2
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SMYJ 1 FINAL
ADWC 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
VOJV 1 FINAL
BOKJ 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
TSVN 1 FINAL
LEVT 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
OBAL 0 FINAL
VID 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
HJK 2 FINAL
ATLS 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
BTAR 0 FINAL
STUZ 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SJRM 1 FINAL
DMIN 2
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
ONIC 1 FINAL
BNNT 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
NOMM 1 FINAL
TRKI 2
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
NEF 2 FINAL
BALZ 0
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
LLAN 0 FINAL
GTBG 5
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
BTWN 0 FINAL
AIK 2
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
ZAGL 0 FINAL
SLVS 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
PYUN 0 FINAL
CEUR 2
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
SDUV 0 FINAL
MIDT 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
CSCH 1 FINAL
ZIMB 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
FOLG 0 FINAL
LARN 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
RPLJ 1 FINAL
KUKE 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SKRT 1 FINAL
VADZ 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
CLIF 1 FINAL
DIFF 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
MHMN 0 FINAL
OGRN 2
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
BIRK 1 FINAL
SBRI 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SAMT 1 FINAL
QBAL 5
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
GORC 0 FINAL
MTA 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
RBIJ 0 FINAL
BSZG 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
LUSI 1 FINAL
DOMZ 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SHKT 2 FINAL
RNVK 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
KAIR 1 FINAL
TDUR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
HBER 0 FINAL
STNR 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
STAB 0 FINAL
GCQN 0
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
DEBR 5 FINAL
LAFI 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
ORDB 0 FINAL
CUKA 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
FOLA 1 FINAL
ABDN 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
CORK 1 FINAL
LNFD 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
ROPS 2 FINAL
SHAM 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
CRVA 0 FINAL
SHKE 2
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
INFN 1 FINAL
HMID 2
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
26233 POR 5 FINAL
26234 POL 3
Quarterfinal
JELG 3 FINAL
BREI 2
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
GLNV 1 FINAL
REYK 2
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SCRS 2 FINAL
CAAS 0
Clausura
BNBY 4 FINAL
VLUR 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
BHIA   6:00 PM
CEA
AGO   6:00 PM
CRB
PAYS   6:00 PM
SCOR
PRAN   6:00 PM
BRAG
TUPI   6:00 PM
VNVA
OEST   6:00 PM
LUVD
NAU   6:00 PM
ACG
JVLE   6:00 PM
GEB
CEC   6:00 PM
LNDR
VAS   6:00 PM
AVA
CAAS   6:00 PM
UTC
Clausura
HNCY   6:00 PM
CVAL
Clausura
CMRC   6:00 PM
JUAR
Clausura
DEPM   6:00 PM
UDEP
Clausura
MELG   6:00 PM
DLAB
Clausura
RGAR   6:00 PM
AYAC
Clausura
UCOM   6:00 PM
USMN
Clausura
ALIL   6:00 PM
SCRS
Clausura
25729 FIG 0 FINAL
25730 PALM 4
25733 PON 3 FINAL
25734 SCRZ 0
25737 BOTO 3 FINAL
25738 AMG 5
LPJA   11:00 AM
RIGA
MNSK   11:30 AM
KRUM
SLLM   12:00 PM
TTAR
29051 TROM   1:00 PM
29052 LSTR
SLIG   2:45 PM
CORK
DNDK   2:45 PM
DERY
SHAM   2:45 PM
GALW
KSAK   6:00 PM
VEGL
2nd Stage
GOSK   6:00 PM
KASH
2nd Stage
NGOY   6:00 PM
OMIY
2nd Stage
NIIG   6:00 PM
KREY
2nd Stage
YOKO   6:00 PM
SBLL
2nd Stage
VKBE   6:00 PM
VKOF
2nd Stage
JIWT   6:00 PM
HIRO
2nd Stage
URWA   6:00 PM
AVIS
2nd Stage
TOKY   6:00 PM
STOS
2nd Stage
RIVR   6:00 PM
ABC
AMER   6:00 PM
CUIA
ASA   6:00 PM
FLZA
REMO   6:00 PM
SALG
BFOG   6:00 PM
CONF
YPIE   6:00 PM
MGIM
GRTG   6:00 PM
MCAE
PTG   6:00 PM
BOAE
BTFG   6:00 PM
GRNF
TOMB   6:00 PM
JUVT
26033 SJ   8:00 PM
26034 CHIC
26037 DCU   10:30 PM
26038 RSL
TPE   3:00 AM
MNG
WNBA
601 ATL 75 FINAL
602 LA 84
603 DAL 21 2nd  (09:40)
604 SEA 23
CFL
301 OTT 28 FINAL
302 MTL 13
303 TOR 14 1st  (07:41)
304 SSK 0

Scores & Odds


 
Team Pitchers Open Current Run Line 5th Inn Scores
06/30/2016
2:10 PM EDT
901 LA Dodgers
902 Milwaukee
Kenta Maeda (R)
Zach Davies (R)
-140
8o20
-145
8o25
-1.50 (+120)
+1.50 (-140)
-145
8
1
Final
Stat MatchUp
7:05 PM EDT
903 Cincinnati
904 Washington
Brandon Finnegan (L)
Gio Gonzalez (L)

-195
8½o15
-210
+1.50 (-120)
-1.50 (+100)
5u30
-195
4
13
Final
Stat MatchUp
7:10 PM EDT
905 Chicago Cubs
906 NY Mets
John Lackey (R)
Steven Matz (L)
-120
7½u20
-140
7½u25
-1.50 (+115)
+1.50 (-135)
-135
3½o20
3
4
Final
Stat MatchUp
7:10 PM EDT
907 Miami
908 Atlanta
Wei-Yin Chen (L)
Mike Foltynewicz (R)
-145
8.00
-170
8½o20
-1.50 (-105)
+1.50 (-115)
-170
3
6
TOP 7th
Stat MatchUp
1:05 PM EDT
909 Texas
910 NY Yankees
AJ Griffin (R)
Michael Pineda (R)
9.00
-135
9u20
-160
+1.50 (-150)
-1.50 (+130)
5u15
-140
1
2
Final
Stat MatchUp
2:10 PM EDT
911 Minnesota
912 Chicago White Sox
Tommy Milone (L)
Carlos Rodon (L)
9½u20
-170
9o15
-160
+1.50 (-140)
-1.50 (+120)
5o20
-165
5
6
Final
Stat MatchUp
7:05 PM EDT
913 Cleveland
914 Toronto
Carlos Carrasco (R)
RA Dickey (R)
-110
8.50
-125
-1.50 (+125)
+1.50 (-145)
-135
4
1
Final
Stat MatchUp
7:10 PM EDT
915 Detroit
916 Tampa Bay
Jordan Zimmermann (R)
Jake Odorizzi (R)
-110
8.00
-105
8.00
+1.50 (-210)
-1.50 (+175)
4½u20
-125
10
7
BOT 9th
Stat MatchUp
10:10 PM EDT
917 Baltimore
918 Seattle
Chris Tillman (R)
Taijuan Walker (R)
-110
8.50
8.00
-120
+1.50 (-210)
-1.50 (+175)
4½u25
-130
0
1
TOP 2nd
Stat MatchUp
7:15 PM EDT
919 Kansas City
920 St Louis
Chris Young (R)
Mike Leake (R)
9.00
-180

-140
+1.50 (-170)
-1.50 (+145)
4½o15
-150
4
2
Final
Stat MatchUp
10:05 PM EDT
921 San Francisco
922 Oakland
Madison Bumgarner (L)
Dillon Overton (L)
-185
7o20
-160
-1.50 (+115)
+1.50 (-135)
-170
4u25
0
1
TOP 2nd
Stat MatchUp
 
 

Return to Top


 
Team Open Current Goal Line 1st Half Scores
06/30/2016 - Campeonato Brasilero Série A (BPL)
6:30 PM EDT
25729 Figueirense FC
25730 Palmeiras
2.50
-234
2.50
-255
+1.25 (-115)
-1.25 (-105)

0
4
Final
Stat MatchUp
6:30 PM EDT
25733 Ponte Preta
25734 Santa Cruz FC
2.25
+111
2.50
+122
+0.25 (-105)
-0.25 (-115)

3
0
Final
Stat MatchUp
8:00 PM EDT
25737 Botafogo
25738 Atlético MG
2.75
-176
2.50
-166
+1.00 (-125)
-1.00 (+105)

3
5
Final
Stat MatchUp
06/30/2016 - Campeonato Brasilero Série B (BPL2)
6:00 PM EDT
EC Bahia
Ceará
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
6:00 PM EDT
Goiás EC
CRB
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
6:00 PM EDT
Paysandu SC
Sampaio Corrêa
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
6:00 PM EDT
Paraná Clube
CA Bragantino
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
6:00 PM EDT
Tupi FC
Vila Nova FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
6:00 PM EDT
Oeste FC
Luverdense EC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
6:00 PM EDT
Náutico
Goianiense
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
6:00 PM EDT
Joinville EC
Brasil de Pelotas
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
6:00 PM EDT
Criciúma EC
Londrina EC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
6:00 PM EDT
CR Vasco de Gama
Avaí
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
07/01/2016 - Campeonato Brasilero Série C (BPL3)
6:00 PM EDT
Ríver AC
ABC FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

6:00 PM EDT
América FC (RN)
Cuiabá EC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

6:00 PM EDT
ASA
Fortaleza EC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

6:00 PM EDT
Clube do Remo
Salgueiro AC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

6:00 PM EDT
Botafogo (PB)
AD Confiança
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

6:00 PM EDT
Ypiranga FC (Erechim)
Mogi Mirim EC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

6:00 PM EDT
Guaratinguetá
Macaé
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

6:00 PM EDT
Portuguesa
Boa EC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

6:00 PM EDT
Botafogo FC (SP)
Guarani FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

6:00 PM EDT
Tombense FC
EC Juventude
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

07/01/2016 - Vysheyshaya Liga (BYPL)
11:30 AM EDT
FC Minsk
FC Krumkachy Minsk
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

07/01/2016 - Meistrilliiga (EEPL)
12:00 PM EDT
JK Sillamäe Kalev
JK Tammeka Tartu
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

06/30/2016 - European Champhionship (EURO)
3:00 PM EDT
26233 Portugal
26234 Poland
2.00
+293
2.00
+266
-0.50 (+140)
+0.50 (-165)

5
3
Final
Quarterfinal
07/02/2016 - International Friendly (IF)
3:00 AM EDT
Chinese Taipei
Mongolia
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

07/01/2016 - League of Ireland Premier Division (IRPL)
2:45 PM EDT
Sligo Rovers FC
Cork City FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2:45 PM EDT
Dundalk FC
Derry City FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2:45 PM EDT
Shamrock Rovers
Galway FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

07/01/2016 - J-League (1st Phase) (JPL)
6:00 PM EDT
Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2nd Stage
6:00 PM EDT
Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2nd Stage
6:00 PM EDT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Omiya Ardija
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2nd Stage
6:00 PM EDT
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2nd Stage
6:00 PM EDT
Yokohama F Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2nd Stage
6:00 PM EDT
Vissel Kobe
Ventforet Kofu
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2nd Stage
6:00 PM EDT
Júbilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2nd Stage
6:00 PM EDT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Avispa Fukuoka
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2nd Stage
6:00 PM EDT
FC Tokyo
Sagan Tosu
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2nd Stage
07/01/2016 - Latvian Higher League (LVPL)
11:00 AM EDT
FK Liepāja
Riga FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

07/01/2016 - Major League Soccer (MLS)
8:00 PM EDT
26033 San Jose
26034 Chicago
+215
2.25
2.50
+126
+0.25 (-115)
-0.25 (-105)

Stat MatchUp
10:30 PM EDT
26037 DC United
26038 Real Salt Lake
2.25
-119
2.50
-111
+0.50 (-110)
-0.50 (-110)

Stat MatchUp
07/01/2016 - Tippeligaen (NPL)
1:00 PM EDT
29051 Tromsø IL
29052 Lillestrøm SK
2.50
-117
2.50
-120
+0.50 (+100)
-0.50 (-120)

06/30/2016 - Copa Movistar (PUPL)
4:30 PM EDT
Sporting Cristal
Club Alianza Atlético Sullana
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2
0
Final
Clausura
6:00 PM EDT
Club Alianza Atlético Sullana
UTC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Clausura
6:00 PM EDT
Sport Huancayo
Univ César Vallejo
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Clausura
6:00 PM EDT
CSDyC Comerciantes Unidos
Club Juan Aurich
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Clausura
6:00 PM EDT
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
Universitario de Deportes
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Clausura
6:00 PM EDT
FBC Melgar
CD Defensor La Bocana
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Clausura
6:00 PM EDT
Real Garcilaso
Ayacucho FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Clausura
6:00 PM EDT
CD Unión Comercio
Univ San Martín
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Clausura
6:00 PM EDT
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Clausura
06/30/2016 - UEFA Europa League (UEL)
1:00 PM EDT
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
FC Midtjylland
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
12:00 PM EDT
HB Tórshavn
FC Levadia Tallinn
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
3:00 PM EDT
RoPS
Shamrock Rovers
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
3:15 PM EDT
FK Jelgava
Breiðablik UBK
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

3
2
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
2:00 PM EDT
FC Lusitanos
NK Domžale
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
3
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
12:00 PM EDT
FC Olimpia Bălţi
Videoton FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
3
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
1:00 PM EDT
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
FC Zimbru Chişinău
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
1:30 PM EDT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
12:00 PM EDT
HJK
FK Atlantas
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
5:00 PM EDT
Brøndby IF
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

4
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
2:00 PM EDT
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
NSÍ Runavik
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
11:30 AM EDT
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Bokelji Kotor
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
11:00 AM EDT
NK Lokomotiva
UE Santa Coloma
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

3
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
12:00 PM EDT
Beitar Jerusalem FC
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
2:30 PM EDT
Debreceni VSC
SP La Fiorita
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

5
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
12:30 PM EDT
Llandudno FC
IFK Göteborg
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
5
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
2:45 PM EDT
CS Fola Esch
Aberdeen FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
3
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
12:30 PM EDT
Bala Town FC
AIK Solna
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
2
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
1:00 PM EDT
SS Folgore Falciano
AEK Larnaca FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
3
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
1:00 PM EDT
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Kukësi
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
1:00 PM EDT
FK Sileks Kratovo
FC Vaduz
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
3
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
11:00 AM EDT
Víkingur
FK Ventspils
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
2
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
1:00 PM EDT
Cliftonville
FC Differdange 03
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
10:00 AM EDT
Shirak FC
FC Dila Gori
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
2:30 PM EDT
FC Ordabasy
FK Čukarički
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
3
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
1:15 PM EDT
ND Gorica
Maccabi Tel Aviv
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
3
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
2:45 PM EDT
Cork City FC
Linfield FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
3:15 PM EDT
Glenavon FC
KR Reykjavíkur
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
2
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
12:00 PM EDT
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
FC Dinamo Minsk
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
2
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
1:00 PM EDT
IFK Mariehamn
Odd Grenland
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
2
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
1:00 PM EDT
Birkirkara FC
NK Široki Brijeg
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
11:00 AM EDT
Spartak Myjava AS
Vfb Admira Wacker Mödling
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
1:00 PM EDT
FC Samtredia
Qəbələ FK
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
5
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
2:00 PM EDT
FC Kairat Almaty
KS Teuta Durrës
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
12:30 PM EDT
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
PFC Slavia Sofia
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
2:15 PM EDT
Hibernians FC
FC Spartak Tnrava
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
3
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
10:00 AM EDT
MTK Budapest FC
FC Aktobe
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
1
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
12:00 PM EDT
AC Omonia Nicosia
FC Banants
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
3:00 PM EDT
KS Cracovia
FK Shkëndija
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
2
Final
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
3:00 PM EDT
FC Infonet
Heart of Midlothian FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
2
Final
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
2:15 PM EDT
Stabæk IF
Gap Connah's Quay Nomads FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
12:30 PM EDT
FC Pyunik
College Europa FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

0
2
Final
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
12:00 PM EDT
Nõmme Kalju FC
FK Trakai
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

1
2
Final
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
12:00 PM EDT
Neftçi Baku PFK
Balzan FC
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL
NL

2
0
Final
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
 
 

Return to Top


 
Team Open Current Money Line 1st Half 2nd Half Scores
06/30/2016
3:30 PM EDT
601 Atlanta
602 Los Angeles
161½
-12½
162½
-11
+530
-760
81½o1
-6½

75
84
Final
Stat MatchUp
10:00 PM EDT
603 Dallas
604 Seattle
173½
-1½

-110
-110


21
23
2nd (09:40)
Stat MatchUp
 
 

Return to Top


 
Team Open Current Money Line 1st Half 2nd Half Scores
06/30/2016
7:00 PM EDT
301 Ottawa
302 Montreal

-1-05
53½
-115
-105


28
13
Final
Stat MatchUp
10:00 PM EDT
303 Toronto
304 Saskatchewan
51½
-2½
51½
-3½
+145
-170
26u15
-2

14
0
1st (07:41)
Stat MatchUp
07/01/2016
7:00 PM EDT
305 British Columbia
306 Hamilton
51
-7
50½
-5½
+210
-260
25½
-3-20

Stat MatchUp
7:00 PM EDT
307 Winnipeg
308 Calgary
49½
-8½
49
-10½
+430
-580
24½
-6

Stat MatchUp
 
 

Return to Top


 
Team Open Current Money Line 1st Half 2nd Half Scores
07/09/2016
6:00 PM EDT
Cleveland
Philadelphia


NL
NL


Stat MatchUp
9:00 PM EDT
Jacksonville
Arizona


NL
NL


Stat MatchUp (CBSSN)
10:00 PM EDT
Orlando
Portland


NL
NL


Stat MatchUp
 
 

Return to Top