Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (11/28/14)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
701 CHI 102 4th  (01:04)
702 BOS 102
703 GST   7:05 PM
704 CHN
707 DAL   7:35 PM
708 TOR
709 MIL   7:35 PM
710 DET
705 NOK   7:35 PM
706 ATL
711 ORL   8:05 PM
712 IND
715 NYK   8:05 PM
716 OKC
713 LAC   8:05 PM
714 HOU
717 SAC   8:35 PM
718 SAN
719 PHX   9:05 PM
720 DEN
721 MEG   10:05 PM
722 POR
723 MIN   10:35 PM
724 LAL
CFB
319 NIU 31 FINAL
320 WMU 21
343 UCF 16 4th  (03:00)
344 USF 0
331 HOU 28 4th  (07:26)
332 SMU 9
327 NEB 28 4th  (05:05)
328 IOWA 24
323 WKU 59 4th  (09:11)
324 MRSH 49
429 AKR 10 3rd  (11:00)
430 KENT 20
317 BALL 27 3rd  (10:20)
318 BGSU 21
321 BUFF 27 3rd  (06:43)
322 MASS 7
325 TOL 42 3rd  (09:55)
326 EMU 9
335 ARK 7 2nd  (14:29)
336 MIZZ 0
333 NAVY 0 1st  (10:56)
334 SALA 7
341 CSU   3:30 PM
342 AFA
337 STAN   3:30 PM
338 UCLA
339 ASU   3:30 PM
340 ARIZ
315 UVA   8:00 PM
316 VT
329 ECU   8:30 PM
330 TLSA
CBB
737 EIU 40 FINAL
738 NCCU 65
EMERALD COAST CLASSIC
745 TENN 67 FINAL
746 KU 82
ORLANDO CLASSIC
RAD 62 2nd  (3:27)
NCAT 55
CORPUS CHRISTI COASTAL CLASSIC
831 UNO 65 FINAL
832 TA&M 87
753 BUT 31 HALF
754 GTWN 27
BATTLE 4 ATLANTIS
739 SOU 28 HALF
740 NAU 30
EMERALD COAST CLASSIC
747 SCU 25 1st  (02:53)
748 URI 30
ORLANDO CLASSIC
761 PV 34 1st  (00:40)
762 BRWN 38
LAS VEGAS INVITATIONAL
809 IPFW 9 1st  (15:11)
810 DART 8
769 WRST   3:30 PM
770 FIU
SPARTANBURG MARRIOTT UPSTATE CLASSIC
773 UTEP   3:30 PM
774 XAV
WOODEN LEGACY
LAM   4:00 PM
TXSO
PSU   4:00 PM
BUCK
727 YALE   4:00 PM
728 PROV
MVSU   4:00 PM
AMCC
CORPUS CHRISTI COASTAL CLASSIC
725 JMU   4:00 PM
726 OSU
BUCKEYE CLASSIC
781 MOSU   4:00 PM
782 ANCH
GREAT ALASKA SHOOTOUT
789 MINN   4:30 PM
790 UGA
NIT SEASON TIP-OFF
755 OKLA   4:30 PM
756 WIS
BATTLE 4 ATLANTIS
SFNY   5:00 PM
NORF
BARCLAYS CENTER CLASSIC
763 PEAY   5:00 PM
764 SFA
LAS VEGAS INVITATIONAL
741 MTU   6:00 PM
742 CINN
EMERALD COAST CLASSIC
CHSO   6:00 PM
FSU
771 CSF   6:00 PM
772 SCUS
SPARTANBURG MARRIOTT UPSTATE CLASSIC
793 DRKE   6:00 PM
794 VALP
CHALLENGE IN MUSIC CITY
775 PRIN   6:00 PM
776 USD
WOODEN LEGACY
783 RICE   6:15 PM
784 WSU
GREAT ALASKA SHOOTOUT
749 RID   6:30 PM
750 GT
ORLANDO CLASSIC
805 ALST   7:00 PM
806 UTPA
UTAH TOURNAMENT
811 MONM   7:00 PM
812 MD
CBE HALL OF FAME CLASSIC
HC   7:00 PM
SYR
HP   7:00 PM
CLEM
729 USA   7:00 PM
730 MIA
731 BSU   7:00 PM
732 NCST
DSU   7:00 PM
WAKE
SAV   7:00 PM
JVST
EMER   7:00 PM
HART
797 RUTG   7:00 PM
798 VAN
BARCLAYS CENTER CLASSIC
801 BRAD   7:00 PM
802 TCU
CORPUS CHRISTI COASTAL CLASSIC
791 GONZ   7:00 PM
792 SJU
NIT SEASON TIP-OFF
813 TNST   7:30 PM
814 SPC
BARCLAYS CENTER CLASSIC
817 UTM   8:00 PM
818 NEB
815 SAM   8:00 PM
816 LT
HOFS   8:00 PM
JKST
733 CLEV   8:00 PM
734 MRSH
GLOBAL SPORTS HOOP SHOWCASE
SELA   8:00 PM
TULN
759 UNC   8:00 PM
760 FLA
BATTLE 4 ATLANTIS
765 INST   8:00 PM
766 MEM
LAS VEGAS INVITATIONAL
795 PORT   8:30 PM
796 MURR
CHALLENGE IN MUSIC CITY
743 MISS   8:30 PM
744 CREI
EMERALD COAST CLASSIC
STET   9:00 PM
UNCO
819 UNCG   9:00 PM
820 IND
735 UNT   9:00 PM
736 ARK
821 UTA   9:00 PM
822 MTST
751 MARQ   9:00 PM
752 MSU
ORLANDO CLASSIC
777 SJSU   9:00 PM
778 WMU
WOODEN LEGACY
799 LAS   9:30 PM
800 UVA
BARCLAYS CENTER CLASSIC
803 SLU   9:30 PM
804 MSST
CORPUS CHRISTI COASTAL CLASSIC
785 PAC   9:30 PM
786 CSU
GREAT ALASKA SHOOTOUT
807 UND   10:00 PM
808 UTAH
UTAH TOURNAMENT
757 UAB   10:30 PM
758 UCLA
BATTLE 4 ATLANTIS
767 ILL   10:30 PM
768 BAY
LAS VEGAS INVITATIONAL
779 WASH   11:30 PM
780 LBSU
WOODEN LEGACY
MER   11:59 PM
UCSB
GREAT ALASKA SHOOTOUT
787 MER   12:00 AM
788 UCSB
NHL
51 NYR 2 3rd  (14:27)
52 PHI 0
53 CHI   4:05 PM
54 ANA
55 NYI   5:05 PM
56 WAS
57 MON   7:05 PM
58 BUF
61 CAR   7:05 PM
62 PIT
63 WPG   7:05 PM
64 BOS
59 DET   7:05 PM
60 NJD
65 VAN   7:05 PM
66 CBS
67 OTT   7:35 PM
68 FLA
69 EDM   8:05 PM
70 STL
71 MIN   8:35 PM
72 DAL
SOC
DUTO  
CSTL
OBAL 0 FINAL
DACI 3
ACHI 1 FINAL
TIRA 3
25909 AMK 1 FINAL
25910 ROS 1
GMME 0 FINAL
CCHI 2
KONY 0 FINAL
AKHI 0
TEPL 0 FINAL
DCBJ 2
SPLT 1 FINAL
LOKO 1
CHRZ 0 FINAL
ZAWZ 3
27351 ESJG 0 FINAL
27352 SNDJ 0
STNR 1 FINAL
SNCA 1
BRSP 0 FINAL
ISTB 0
BHON 0 FINAL
DUNA 0
PNTJ 0 2nd  (87)
IASI 3
EXCT 2 2nd  (50)
ACCR 0
DIJ 1 2nd  (55)
ARLE 0
CRET 1 2nd  (56)
BST 0
LHVR 2 2nd  (57)
NOLY 2
AJA 1 2nd  (57)
ORLN 1
CLFT 0 2nd  (57)
SCX 0
AUX 0 2nd  (57)
SLVL 0
AJAC 0 2nd  (57)
TOUR 1
25501 TILB 3 2nd  (59)
25502 DORD 0
JAJX 1 2nd  (54)
ALMC 1
ROD 0 2nd  (46)
DGR 1
ACHI 1 2nd  (55)
DENB 0
EMMN 0 2nd  (57)
OSS 0
EIND 1 2nd  (53)
VDAM 1
JPSV 1 2nd  (52)
HSPO 1
FSIT 0 2nd  (53)
MAAS 0
JTWN 1 2nd  (51)
NEC 3
RKC 1 2nd  (54)
SROT 0
TELS 0 2nd  (51)
VVV 0
CNIR 1 2nd  (57)
CHTX 0
SPRG 0 1st  (39)
BSTR 0
25301 VFS 1 1st  (45)
25302 SCF 1
25421 NNTS 0 1st  (43)
25422 MARS 2
GENT 1 1st  (41)
ZWAR 0
VLNC 0 1st  (44)
PES 0
KRAK 0 1st  (44)
PGIL 0
NCTY 0 1st  (29)
SHEF 0
BCIT 2 1st  (30)
PBU 0
25233 ELCH 0 1st  (30)
25234 SOC 1
GLNV 0 1st  (29)
DUNG 1
WPNT 0 1st  (14)
BMAL 0
MREN   3:30 PM
VGUI
SOLA   4:00 PM
GDAZ
25625 QUI   4:10 PM
25626 GLPL
VNVA   4:30 PM
PTG
AUDX   4:30 PM
OHIG
AFEB   4:45 PM
RBNU
KLNK   6:00 PM
ARAZ
25621 VLZ   6:30 PM
25622 DNJ
LDUL   8:00 PM
CUEN
KASH   12:00 AM
COSK
VKBE   12:00 AM
GOSK
SHIM   12:00 AM
KREY
HIRO   12:00 AM
KSAK
URWA   12:00 AM
STOS
PRTH   1:00 AM
BRIS
NIIG   3:00 AM
YOKO
TOKY   3:00 AM
VKOF
OMIY   3:00 AM
NGOY
TKUV   3:00 AM
VEGL
SYDN   3:30 AM
WSYD
BGAR   5:00 AM
ZALG
MIKA   5:40 AM
GNDZ
BPLV   6:30 AM
SLVS
CHMV   7:00 AM
LKOP
BSZG   7:00 AM
HSKV
SUTJ   7:00 AM
BERA
PTRV   7:00 AM
MLAD
BPOD   7:00 AM
MBAR
BOKJ   7:00 AM
LOVC
ZETA   7:00 AM
RPLJ
MGRN   7:00 AM
GRBJ
MLUC   7:00 AM
RDNN
RDNI   7:00 AM
JAGO
RADB   7:00 AM
SUBO
DSPE   7:00 AM
NAPK
CHRN   7:00 AM
ODON
ULIS   7:10 AM
PYUN
IPSW   7:15 AM
CATH
ABDN   7:15 AM
DNDE
4th Round
25001 ARS   7:45 AM
25002 WBR
PLTN   8:00 AM
KLON
RVEL   8:00 AM
MRBR
DOMZ   8:00 AM
GORC
ARBR   8:30 AM
BONE
4th Round
LLOV   9:00 AM
LSOF
CUKA   9:00 AM
VOJV
25005 ASV   10:00 AM
25006 BRNY
25009 STC   10:00 AM
25010 LIV
25013 HULL   10:00 AM
25014 MUN
25017 LEIC   10:00 AM
25018 QPR
25021 CRYS   10:00 AM
25022 SCY
25025 NUD   10:00 AM
25026 WHM
MWL   10:00 AM
BNMH
NOTT   10:00 AM
BIRM
HUDT   10:00 AM
BTN
WOV   10:00 AM
BFRD
FUL   10:00 AM
BRT
DRBY   10:00 AM
LEED
BLK   10:00 AM
MIDD
REA   10:00 AM
NOC
BPOL   10:00 AM
RTHH
WIG   10:00 AM
SHEF
CDF   10:00 AM
WATF
ALDT   10:00 AM
WREX
BTRE   10:00 AM
WOKG
ETLG   10:00 AM
TORQ
CHTR   10:00 AM
NUNE
STHP   10:00 AM
LNCL
ALFR   10:00 AM
HFAX
DOVR   10:00 AM
GHED
DART   10:00 AM
FGRV
WELL   10:00 AM
BROV
MACT   10:00 AM
BRNT
KIDD   10:00 AM
ALTR
GRIM   10:00 AM
TLFD
EFIF   10:00 AM
ESTR
QPRK   10:00 AM
CLYD
AUSW   10:00 AM
JOSK
ZVRC   10:00 AM
CELJ
ROSS   10:00 AM
STJN
4th Round
ICT   10:00 AM
STMR
4th Round
RROV   10:00 AM
STIR
4th Round
BROR   10:00 AM
QUEN
4th Round
DUNF   10:00 AM
STRN
4th Round
COWD   10:00 AM
FALK
4th Round
GRNK   10:00 AM
SPRT
4th Round
AROV   10:00 AM
BERW
4th Round
BREC   10:00 AM
ANAN
4th Round
HIBE   10:00 AM
ALOA
4th Round
DUND   10:00 AM
MTHR
4th Round
HACD   10:00 AM
PTHS
4th Round
PNET   10:15 AM
LVAD
VLLZ   11:00 AM
AFER
DALY   11:00 AM
TRKI
EKRN   11:00 AM
SIAU
KPAK   11:00 AM
ATLS
KLAI   11:00 AM
SDUV
VOZD   11:00 AM
BCAC
LZRN   11:45 AM
AARA
25101 HVRN   12:00 PM
25102 SASS
NUMC   12:00 PM
ALAV
GRNA   12:00 PM
OSA
KRKA   12:00 PM
OLJB
BEOG   12:00 PM
RSBL
BTS   12:15 PM
LLAG
25029 CHE   12:30 PM
25030 SUN
WNEU   12:30 PM
RVA
SSG   12:30 PM
ADWC
GRDG   12:30 PM
RALA
XANT   12:30 PM
ATRM
GCZ   2:00 PM
SION
LPLM   2:00 PM
SABD
SBOY   2:30 PM
PETL
25105 LAZ   2:45 PM
25106 CHV
26005 NY   3:00 PM
26006 NE
MLS Cup - Conference Final (2nd Leg)
VLD   3:30 PM
LEGN
25717 SPT   4:30 PM
25718 CEC
25729 PALM   4:30 PM
25730 ITR
INDS   5:30 PM
AHUI
Semifinal
25721 VIT   6:00 PM
25722 FLA
FAS   6:00 PM
AMRT
UES   6:00 PM
PASQ
25801 PUM   6:00 PM
25802 AME
Apertura - Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
TRUJ   6:30 PM
ANZO
DCAL   7:45 PM
TOLM
Semifinal
25805 UCA   8:00 PM
25806 TIG
Apertura - Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)

Page not found

The page you requested does not exist. Please go back and try again or contact and administrator for assistance.