Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (11/25/20)
[ All times EDT ]
CBB
697 ETSU   11:00 AM
698 ABIL
Gulf Coast Showcase
307001 SFA  
307002 URI
Bubbleville
FCOL   11:30 AM
USF
307011 MCNS   12:00 PM
307012 NEB
LBC   12:00 PM
JMU
307003 GW   12:00 PM
307004 NAVY
Veterans Classic
307005 MSM   12:00 PM
307006 MORG
603 OAK   12:00 PM
604 XAV
Xavier Invitational
307009 RAD   12:00 PM
307010 VT
UFL   12:00 PM
FIU
LIME   12:00 PM
JMU
307013 STET   POSTPONED
307014 MIA
KEEN   1:00 PM
UNH
FNTL   1:00 PM
GASO
605 UND   1:00 PM
606 M-OH
307015 PV   1:00 PM
307016 UALR
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
DREX   1:00 PM
PSU
307017 STON   1:00 PM
307018 BRY
NGEO   1:00 PM
MER
CUH   1:00 PM
LIP
307023 ME   1:30 PM
307024 UVA
Bubbleville
MGST   2:00 PM
TROY
ILST   2:00 PM
OSU
699 AKR  
700 MTU
Gulf Coast Showcase
307021 CARK   2:00 PM
307022 MISS
Justin Reed Ole Miss Classic
615 FAIR   2:00 PM
616 PROV
BELU   POSTPONED
CHAT
611 DRKE   2:00 PM
612 KSU
Little Apple Classic
SWLN   2:00 PM
SCUS
307019 APP   2:00 PM
307020 SCST
613 ODU   2:00 PM
614 MD
307027 NCAT   2:00 PM
307028 ILL
701 PEAY   2:00 PM
702 NEBO
Gulf Coast Showcase
821 SMC   2:00 PM
822 MEM
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
  2:00 PM
CHAT
307025 LAM   3:00 PM
307026 HOU
PIED   3:00 PM
CIT
617 TOL   3:00 PM
618 BRAD
Xavier Invitational
713 USF  
714 LSU
Golden Window Classic
CHAD   3:00 PM
NEV
Golden Window Classic
307029 ALCN   3:30 PM
307030 UAB
USF  
SFA
Bubbleville
307033 NCCU   4:00 PM
307034 IOWA
609 WCU   4:00 PM
610 UNCW
CARV   4:00 PM
KENN
307031 DSU   4:00 PM
307032 WAKE
Mako Medical Wake Forest Classic
SBON  
TOWS
Bubbleville
623 BGSU   4:00 PM
624 MICH
307037 UMBC   4:00 PM
307038 GTWN
619 OKST   4:00 PM
620 UTA
621 EVAN   4:00 PM
622 LOU
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
TUSC   4:00 PM
FUR
CLVR   4:00 PM
UMKC
MASL   4:00 PM
TOWS
Bubbleville
GANN   4:30 PM
BUFF
307035 FDU   4:30 PM
307036 QUIN
FLA   4:30 PM
MASL
Bubbleville
TA&M  
WVU
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
823 WKU   4:30 PM
824 UNI
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
CLBS   5:00 PM
UGA
IUPU   5:00 PM
CHS
IDHO   POSTPONED
SEA
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
307041 JKST   5:00 PM
307042 ARST
Justin Reed Ole Miss Classic
UCRV   5:00 PM
PAC
UVU   5:00 PM
STAN
SIMP   5:00 PM
SJSU
307039 EKY   5:30 PM
307040 UNF
Mako Medical Wolfpack Invitational
WJSP   6:00 PM
FRES
COFC   6:00 PM
UNC
MORE   6:00 PM
UK
Bluegrass Showcase
EMU   6:00 PM
MSU
BALL   6:00 PM
NKU
607 WMU   6:00 PM
608 BUT
717 LIB   6:00 PM
718 PUR
Space Coast Challenge
307043 COPP   6:00 PM
307044 MRSH
BWPK   6:00 PM
WOF
715 WKU  
716 NEV
Golden Window Classic
COKR   6:30 PM
SCAR
UCI   6:30 PM
PEPP
OKWD   6:30 PM
NALA
UMMA   6:30 PM
ARMY
GB   7:00 PM
MINN
UIC   7:00 PM
NIU
HOFS   7:00 PM
MONM
307007 SHU   7:00 PM
307008 RUTG
IDST   7:00 PM
SCU
Bronco Invitational
307045 NWST   7:00 PM
307046 TTU
NAU   7:00 PM
ARIZ
NCWE   7:00 PM
ELON
SANW   7:00 PM
VMI
FAU   7:00 PM
USA
South Alabama Tournament
307049 SFPA   7:00 PM
307050 PITT
307051 SELA   7:00 PM
307052 IPFW
UMHB   7:00 PM
TXST
307053 HP   7:00 PM
307054 DAV
307047 FAMU   7:00 PM
307048 FGC
ORU   7:00 PM
MIZZ
SPC   7:00 PM
SJU
The Lapchick Tournament
XAVL  
ULL
TXPB   7:00 PM
UTEP
SDST  
CREI
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
WMNT   7:00 PM
CSN
709 CREI  
710 SDST
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
CCGA   7:00 PM
JAC
725 SIUE   7:00 PM
726 SLU
Biliken Classic
729 WKU  
730 SDST
727 CSU  
728 CAL
731 USF  
732 TOWS
Bubbleville
825 WVU   7:00 PM
826 SDST
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
ASU   7:00 PM
URI
2K Empire Classic
FLAG   7:00 PM
FIU
307055 MVSU   7:30 PM
307056 ARK
307061 SHSU   8:00 PM
307062 SMU
JVST   8:00 PM
ALA
307057 HBU   8:00 PM
307058 TCU
WEBB   8:00 PM
DUKE
CHAR   8:00 PM
TENN
Volunteer Classic
UTRG   8:00 PM
TEX
MMET   8:00 PM
SAM
DALC   8:00 PM
TARL
307065 CHSO   8:00 PM
307066 NCST
Mako Medical Wolfpack Invitational
BRES   8:00 PM
MURR
703 INST  
704 ECU
Gulf Coast Showcase
TNTC   8:00 PM
IND
SDAK   8:00 PM
COLO
Little Apple Classic
UTSA   8:00 PM
OKLA
WSTU   8:00 PM
BYU
SUU   8:00 PM
LMU
CUH   8:00 PM
LIP
COCN   8:00 PM
DEN
307059 CCSU   8:00 PM
307060 CONN
719 CLEM   8:30 PM
720 MSST
Space Coast Challenge
TXIN   8:30 PM
AMCC
CBAP   9:00 PM
USC
307063 GRAM   9:00 PM
307064 GCAN
EWU   9:00 PM
ORE
307067 TXSO   9:00 PM
307068 WSU
DET   9:00 PM
RICH
Bluegrass Showcase
ADAM   9:00 PM
WEB
GAST   9:00 PM
GT
723 ASU  
724 BAY
2K Empire Classic
MTST   9:30 PM
UNLV
721 VILL   9:30 PM
722 BC
2K Empire Classic
827 USU  
828 WICH
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
VCU   9:30 PM
USU
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
307069 NICH   10:00 PM
307070 UCD
Bronco Invitational
EIU   10:00 PM
WIS
307071 ARPB   10:00 PM
307072 MARQ
BTHS   10:05 PM
CSUS
UCLA   10:30 PM
SDSU
PRST   11:00 PM
WASH
Husky Classic
SEA   11:00 PM
PORT
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
  12:00 AM
Space Coast Challenge
  12:00 AM
Space Coast Challenge
ALST   12:00 AM
WAKE
Mako Medical Wake Forest Classic
307093 NCCU   12:00 AM
307094 SOU
SOC
GOSK 0 FINAL
KSAK 5
COSK 1 FINAL
OITA 0
SHIM 3 FINAL
YKHM 1
KREY 4 FINAL
KASH 1
SYDN 0 FINAL
JHM 1
Group Stage
VKBE 3 FINAL
GNGZ 1
Group Stage
NACL   5:00 AM
CPAC
3rd Round
VEGL 1 FINAL
STOS 0
HIRO 1 FINAL
SBLL 1
STIR 2 FINAL
SFIN 0
TPUF 2 FINAL
BKFC 2
TMPN 2 FINAL
HOUG 0
CYL 0 FINAL
ANSF 2
HOMU 3 FINAL
GIFC 0
ANSF  
DPMM
DOMZ 1 FINAL
TBOR 1
FLAD 1 FINAL
GHAR 1
BLSH 0 FINAL
TRNA 0
PRTZ 3 FINAL
AFER 0
KRUJ 2 FINAL
SKEN 1
GFTB 0 FINAL
ESTG 1
NMAZ 0 FINAL
SAIP 1
YOKO 1 FINAL
SHAI 0
Group Stage
JDT  
SUWN
Group Stage
MRAF 0 FINAL
ALUM 0
JAHR 0 FINAL
YARM 0
TUBA 2 FINAL
TWAN 0
201605 BRSC   8:30 AM
201606 EMPL
4th Round
201609 CSEN 1 FINAL
201610 PAR 2
4th Round
ZIMB 2 FINAL
SPER 2
MUMB 1 FINAL
GOA 0
MBAL   9:00 AM
JAMC
DOXA   10:00 AM
APEL
APOL   10:15 AM
TRIP
KUWA   10:30 AM
SALM
VLLZ   10:45 AM
TDUR
LACI   10:45 AM
KUKE
SAKH   11:00 AM
HDRA
204605 MOUS 0 1st  (04)
204606 CBRU 0
OSIJ   11:00 AM
ISTA
BHMN   11:00 AM
DCBJ
MRBR   11:00 AM
CELJ
KHLE   11:00 AM
KHLL
201621 HVRN   11:30 AM
201622 CAG
4th Round
201617 FIR   11:30 AM
201618 UDI
4th Round
201613 SPEZ   11:30 AM
201614 BGN
4th Round
MNET   12:00 PM
ASHD
ANTG   12:00 PM
MCPL
Apertura
SLCZ   12:00 PM
COBN
Apertura
LAUS   12:15 PM
BASL
224233 DNSK   12:55 PM
224234 MGL
Group Stage
224237 MCH   12:55 PM
224238 OLYM
Group Stage
203201 NNTS   1:00 PM
203202 LENS
PTIK   1:00 PM
BTAR
MRDS   1:00 PM
LPLM
RAY   1:00 PM
RLZ
SABD   1:00 PM
SPG
200221 DRBY   2:00 PM
200222 MIDD
200217 REA   2:00 PM
200218 MWL
ABDN   POSTPONED
HACD
1st Phase
200225 WATF   2:45 PM
200226 BCIT
200229 CDF   2:45 PM
200230 CVNT
200233 SHEF   2:45 PM
200234 SCY
224245 SALZ   3:00 PM
224246 BYR
Group Stage
224241 LOK   3:00 PM
224242 ATLM
Group Stage
224249 REM   3:00 PM
224250 INT
Group Stage
224253 FCP   3:00 PM
224254 MARS
Group Stage
224261 ATA   3:00 PM
224262 LIV
Group Stage
224257 MIDT   3:00 PM
224258 AJA
Group Stage
LLAC   3:00 PM
DEPM
Clausura
ALIZ   3:00 PM
CHIR
Clausura
ARUN   3:00 PM
CEST
Clausura
MALL   3:30 PM
CRTG
PONF   3:30 PM
FUEN
ALIL   3:30 PM
CMAN
Clausura
209217 VDOS   4:00 PM
209218 MORE
Apertura - Reclasificación
CURI   4:00 PM
CLCL
CRBB   4:00 PM
EMER
PLAT   4:00 PM
RSOC
Apertura
COMC   4:00 PM
XEL
Apertura
ONCE   4:00 PM
LMEN
Apertura - 2nd Phase
LAF   4:00 PM
FAS
Apertura - 2nd Phase
VIT   5:00 PM
NAU
208205 SAO   5:15 PM
208206 CEA
224805 LNS   5:15 PM
224806 BOLV
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
224613 NACF   5:15 PM
224614 INJT
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
224617 PALM   5:15 PM
224618 DELF
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
MRTN   6:00 PM
UPNF
Apertura
TRUJ   7:00 PM
YARA
208213 COR   7:30 PM
208214 COB
208209 BOTO   7:30 PM
208210 AMG
224817 HNCY   7:30 PM
224818 COQU
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
224813 INDP   7:30 PM
224814 FENX
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
224621 BOC   7:30 PM
224622 ITR
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
224625 JWIL   7:30 PM
224626 LBRT
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
STEC   7:30 PM
CHLT
Apertura - 2nd Phase
209413 LEO   8:00 PM
209414 PUE
Apertura - Quarterfinal
MNAS   8:00 PM
RESP
Apertura
AMRT   8:00 PM
SONS
Apertura - 2nd Phase
PLAM   8:00 PM
INDF
Clausura
JCRO   8:15 PM
ALIA
Apertura - 2nd Phase
AGUI   8:30 PM
ISMN
Apertura - 2nd Phase
VIDA   9:00 PM
OLPA
Apertura
209401 AME   10:06 PM
209402 GUA
Apertura - Quarterfinal
LOKT   5:00 AM
TORK
DBAT   5:00 AM
SAMT
TLAV   5:00 AM
MRNI
SABU   5:00 AM
DGOR
DTBI   5:00 AM
CSCH
SHRK   5:30 AM
VAN
RIGA   6:00 AM
RGAS
DPIL   6:00 AM
VALM
METT   6:00 AM
VNTS
TKUM   6:00 AM
LPJA
JELG   6:00 AM
SJRM
HSAI   6:00 AM
LLOK
TORK   8:00 AM
DTBI
REYK  
HAFN
SCM   8:00 AM
CPK
ALSH   9:00 AM
URAR
LOKT   9:00 AM
DBAT
FUJA   9:00 AM
WASL
HATT   9:00 AM
JAZI
JZRA   9:00 AM
AQAB
WAKR   9:30 AM
SLYA
SARE   11:30 AM
SHAB
SHRJ   11:45 AM
KFAK
AJMN   11:45 AM
SAAC
ARBI   11:45 AM
QTAR
ADOH   11:45 AM
RYYN
224497 YNG   12:55 PM
224498 CSOF
Group Stage
224501 ARS   12:55 PM
224502 MOLD
Group Stage
224509 LEIC   12:55 PM
224510 BRAG
Group Stage
224505 ZORY   12:55 PM
224506 ATHN
Group Stage
224517 CEL   12:55 PM
224518 SPPH
Group Stage
224513 ACM   12:55 PM
224514 LIL
Group Stage
224525 VIL   12:55 PM
224526 MTA
Group Stage
224521 SIVA   12:55 PM
224522 QRAB
Group Stage
224529 ANTW   12:55 PM
224530 LINZ
Group Stage
224537 FYN   12:55 PM
224538 CSKM
Group Stage
224533 ZAG   12:55 PM
224534 WOLF
Group Stage
224545 CVEZ   12:55 PM
224546 GENT
Group Stage
224541 HOF   12:55 PM
224542 HOF
Group Stage
STJA  
GRTA
AKRN  
FYLK
VLUR  
KA
HK  
FJOL
VKGR  
BREI
200401 WMBN   2:45 PM
200402 BARR
1st Round
224549 ROM   3:00 PM
224550 CCN
Group Stage
224553 RVA   3:00 PM
224554 DNDK
Group Stage
224561 BESH   3:00 PM
224562 LEV
Group Stage
224557 SLPR   3:00 PM
224558 NCE
Group Stage
224569 LPOZ   3:00 PM
224570 SLGE
Group Stage
224565 BENF   3:00 PM
224566 RNGR
Group Stage
224577 PAOK   3:00 PM
224578 PSV
Group Stage
224573 ONIC   3:00 PM
224574 GRA
Group Stage
224585 RIJK   3:00 PM
224586 NAP
Group Stage
224581 SOC   3:00 PM
224582 AZA
Group Stage
224589 LRAZ   3:00 PM
224590 TOT
Group Stage
SOLA   5:30 PM
CPOR
Clausura
BNGD   6:00 PM
FRFC
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SMDB   6:00 PM
ASGB
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
GMAH   6:00 PM
APR
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
KARA   6:00 PM
RCDA
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
MCC   6:00 PM
SDEP
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
CFGR   6:00 PM
GAZL
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ZILI   6:00 PM
JGLX
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
NGOZ   6:00 PM
YBUF
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
KAIZ   6:00 PM
PWDB
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
MRKH   6:00 PM
OTOH
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ENYI   6:00 PM
RHIM
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
AKTK   6:00 PM
NBOU
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
HILA   6:00 PM
VIPR
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ALGR   6:00 PM
BUFF
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SFAX   6:00 PM
MLND
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
NKAN   6:00 PM
BNTU
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
NSRL   6:00 PM
CRB
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
PLTM   6:00 PM
CDCS
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SMBA   6:00 PM
EDNG
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
TNGT   6:00 PM
AFOR
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
FCTZ   6:00 PM
ASK
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
RFC   6:00 PM
CIKM
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
USGN   6:00 PM
YEEL
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
KPIL   6:00 PM
DIAR
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
HRSD   6:00 PM
IHAD
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
FKNM   6:00 PM
MNST
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ARJ   6:00 PM
NAMU
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
KGAL   6:00 PM
ORAP
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
NSFC   6:00 PM
NGAZ
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
FCBM   6:00 PM
EDC
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SLIT   6:00 PM
ASHG
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
GEAG   6:00 PM
MUSO
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
BCEL   6:00 PM
MNMA
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
RIVU   6:00 PM
FKFC
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
MOKA   6:00 PM
ARTA
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
KVZ   6:00 PM
ASCA
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
COTN   6:00 PM
USOK
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
PRSP   3:30 AM
PSKB

The Ultimate Edge in Team Sports Betting!

All serious sports bettors and handicappers are looking for the Holy Grail, a system to help them consistently win more bets and make MO' MONEY, and...SportsBetTech has it!


MAS:  MatchUp Analysis System™

We've taken numerous team statistics (e.g., last 5, road/home, grass/turf, season games, etc.), analyzed them with respect to various Vegas Gaming Lines using proprietary algorithms, and generated recommendations for each S/U, ATS (Run Line or Puck Line), and Totals Money Line. We call this process our MatchUp Analysis System™ or MAS...But we're not done...Next we perform a secondary analysis on the accuracy of each of our "raw" MAS Recommendations, assign a value, then rank them...EVERY DAY...The top recommendations (minimum of 7, maximum of 10) that meet our success threshold become our MO' MONEY PREMIUM Picks™.



» Each MAS Report generates separate "raw" S/U, Spreads, and Totals Recommendations
  • Bet types that are too close to call receive no recommendation
» All BASIC Subscribers have PRE-GAME access to every MAS report
» Only BASIC Subscribers have access to MO' MONEY PREMIUM Picks™
» 1-click access to our MatchUp Stats™
» All Results are Archived and Searchable


Over 12,000 games/year for $50.00/mth...Less than $0.05/game!

*Analyzed Games/Year
Sport Regular Playoffs Total
 
NFL 256 11 267
NBA 1,230 up to 105 up to 1,335
NCAA Football - FBS up to 770 35 Bowl up to 805
NCAA Basketball - DI up to 3,500 63 NCAA
31 NIT
up to 3,594
MLB 2,430 up to 41 up to 2,471
Soccer/Football 2,000+ 100+ 2,100+
NHL 1,230 up to 105 up to 1,335
WNBA 204 7 247
AFL/CFL 225 7 84
 
Totals 11,600+ 500+ 12,100+
*Not all NCAA games are lined


View Sample MAS Reports!
[ Click one of the icons below ]



MatchUp Analysis System™ S/U Results Summary

Sport LGD L3D L7D L14D L30D L90D Season
Rec W% Rec W% Rec W% Rec W% Rec W% Rec W% Rec W%
 

MAS analyses and reports are performed on lined games for football (NFL, NCAA FBS (CFB), NFL, and Canadian Football (CFL)), MLB, basketball (NBA, NCAA Men's D1 Basketball (CBB), and WNBA), and NHL. MAS Reports for Worldwide Soccer (SOC) will be available by January 1, 2013.


Why spend 1-2 hours analyzing a single game, when SportsBetTech has already performed the analysis for you?

We are positive that after using our MAS analyses, the MAS will become an integral part of your sports wagering process. Not only is the accuracy of the MAS unparalleled, but it is a huge time saver.




MO' MONEY PREMIUM Picks™

SportsBetTech limits the number of MO' MONEY PREMIUM Picks™ on any given game date to 10.



Unlimited PRE-GAME access to all MAS reports and MO' MONEY PREMIUM Picks™ are available for $50.00 per month through our BASIC subscription.