Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (11/25/14)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
501 ATL 41 2nd  (01:54)
502 WAS 36
503 GST 22 1st  (01:45)
504 MIA 31
507 SAC   8:05 PM
508 NOK
505 DET   8:05 PM
506 MIL
509 CHI   9:05 PM
510 DEN
CFB
301 OHIO 0 2nd  (08:52)
302 M-OH 14
303 AKR   POSTPONED
304 KENT
CBB
535 ECU 58 FINAL
536 FRES 52
GULF COAST SHOWCASE
ELON 73 FINAL
MORG 74
CANCUN CHALLENGE
543 PUR 82 FINAL
544 MIZZ 61
EA SPORTS MAUI INVITATIONAL
537 MRST 55 FINAL
538 HAW 62
GULF COAST SHOWCASE
UNF 57 FINAL
LIB 77
CANCUN CHALLENGE
WCU 70 FINAL
GAST 85
CBE HALL OF FAME CLASSIC
555 GAST 82 FINAL
556 WCU 70
CBE HALL OF FAME CLASSIC
551 UMES 55 FINAL
552 BUCK 58
PROGRESSIVE LEGENDS CLASSIC
545 BYU 121 FINAL
546 CHAM 85
EA SPORTS MAUI INVITATIONAL
539 GB 64 FINAL
540 EVAN 62
GULF COAST SHOWCASE
HART 24 1st  (END)
QUIN 18
579 SPC 31 HALF
580 RUTG 19
BARCLAYS CENTER CLASSIC
559 VT 31 HALF
560 UNI 40
CANCUN CHALLENGE
511 HOU 34 2nd  (19:24)
512 HARV 45
517 HOFS 38 2nd  (18:50)
518 USF 34
NCCU 25 1st  (END)
CINN 31
EMERALD COAST CLASSIC
519 PENN 37 HALF
520 TEMP 44
571 WIU 21 2nd  (15:38)
572 WMMY 53
BU 30 1st  (END)
UNH 34
L-MD 16 1st  (END)
SYR 28
575 SEMO 23 2nd  (19:55)
576 BGSU 26
ARPB 28 1st  (END)
OHIO 30
577 CIT 21 2nd  (18:15)
578 FSU 24
573 TNST 17 2nd  (17:52)
574 UVA 45
OVAL 32 1st  (END)
WOF 43
WPEA 32 1st  (END)
HP 49
TFAL 18 2nd  (16:53)
PRE 42
557 CHS 28 2nd  (19:55)
558 OAK 37
CBE HALL OF FAME CLASSIC
JKST 34 2nd  (END)
SBON 41
LIU 31 2nd  (17:09)
JOES 37
NIT SEASON TIP-OFF
SFNY 27 2nd  (18:32)
LAS 34
FDU 25 1st  (END)
CLMB 29
WKU 29 1st  (END)
STON 39
NIT SEASON TIP-OFF
513 UTA 12 HALF
514 UK 55
CAWOOD LEDFORD CLASIC
UTM 38 1st  (END)
COOK 27
MIDA 24 1st  (END)
MASL 49
553 DET 36 HALF
554 TOL 37
PROGRESSIVE LEGENDS CLASSIC
563 ALA 27 2nd  (19:21)
564 ASU 30
CBE HALL OF FAME CLASSIC
523 ARK 19 1st  (07:51)
524 SMU 12
BING 9 1st  (6:29)
ARMY 26
521 AKR 0 1st  (18:41)
522 PSU 0
GILDAN CHARLESTON CLASSIC
CARK 12 1st  (7:44)
CHSO 28
HOW 13 1st  (9:08)
UMBC 14
547 KSU 17 1st  (07:44)
548 ARIZ 16
EA SPORTS MAUI INVITATIONAL
567 ORE 20 1st  (05:15)
568 VCU 27
PROGRESSIVE LEGENDS CLASSIC
585 NAU 4 1st  (17:55)
586 MTU 2
NWST   8:00 PM
TTU
SFPA   8:00 PM
TEX
AMCC   8:00 PM
BRAD
CORPUS CHRISTI COASTAL CLASSIC
525 L-IL   8:00 PM
526 UTSA
581 NEBO 5 1st  (19:35)
582 NEB 0
MCRK   8:00 PM
NDSU
583 EIU 2 1st  (18:32)
584 CREI 5
EMERALD COAST CLASSIC
SOU   8:00 PM
TULN
NCAT   8:00 PM
SLU
CORPUS CHRISTI COASTAL CLASSIC
515 TROY 0 1st  (19:55)
516 USM 0
JSCN   8:00 PM
ABIL
JVST   8:00 PM
AAMU
SXAV   8:00 PM
UIC
MEN AGAINST BREAST CANCER CLASSIC
NORF 0 1st  (19:33)
VAN 0
BARCLAYS CENTER CLASSIC
CLBI   8:00 PM
SCST
587 IUPU   8:00 PM
588 DRKE
LAM   8:05 PM
ARST
541 USF   8:30 PM
542 FGC
GULF COAST SHOWCASE
589 IDHO   9:00 PM
590 BSU
BUFF   9:00 PM
GCAN
527 MIA   9:00 PM
528 CHAR
GILDAN CHARLESTON CLASSIC
529 AFA   9:00 PM
530 COLO
591 ULL   9:00 PM
592 ORU
MGM GRAND MAIN EVENT
561 M-OH   9:30 PM
562 NW
CANCUN CHALLENGE
565 MD   9:30 PM
566 ISU
CBE HALL OF FAME CLASSIC
569 MICH   10:00 PM
570 VILL
PROGRESSIVE LEGENDS CLASSIC
549 PITT   10:00 PM
550 SDSU
EA SPORTS MAUI INVITATIONAL
BRIS   10:05 PM
CSUS
533 DEL   11:00 PM
534 STAN
531 CSF   11:00 PM
532 USC
MOSU   2:00 AM
CSU
GREAT ALASKA SHOOTOUT
NHL
1 WPG 1 1st  (END)
2 CBS 1
3 LOS   8:05 PM
4 NSH
5 OTT   8:05 PM
6 STL
7 EDM   8:35 PM
8 DAL
9 COL   9:05 PM
10 ARI
11 CGY   10:05 PM
12 ANA
13 NJD   10:05 PM
14 VAN
SOC
26101 ROM 1 FINAL
26102 CSK 1
Group Stage
26125 FCP 3 FINAL
26126 BAT 0
Group Stage
KAIZ 0 FINAL
PLKW 0
MMEL   POSTPONED
PLAT
RCHD 2 FINAL
MLKY 2
ALDT 3 FINAL
STHP 1
TORQ 0 FINAL
MACT 1
WREX 1 FINAL
KIDD 1
WOKG 1 FINAL
GRIM 3
NUNE 0 FINAL
DOVR 5
CHTR 4 FINAL
DART 2
BRNT 1 FINAL
BROV 2
WELL 1 FINAL
BTRE 0
26105 BYR 2 FINAL
26106 MCH 3
Group Stage
26109 BAR 4 FINAL
26110 NIC 0
Group Stage
26113 AJA 1 FINAL
26114 PSG 3
Group Stage
26117 CHE 5 FINAL
26118 SH4 0
Group Stage
26121 MRBR 1 FINAL
26122 LISB 3
Group Stage
26129 ATH 1 FINAL
26130 DNSK 0
Group Stage
LDUL   6:00 PM
EMLC
JIND   7:00 PM
ALIA
ISMN   7:00 PM
FAS
AMRT   7:00 PM
STEC
PASQ   7:00 PM
AGUI
BOLV   7:00 PM
STRG
AMG   7:00 PM
CRU
Final (2nd Leg)
ANAC   7:00 PM
SAO
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
CRTG   9:00 PM
SAPR
SportsBetTech Links

Nevada Race & Sportsbooks

(Use SportsBetTech's MatchUp Stats™ Sheets)