Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (9/30/14)
[ All times EDT ]
MLB
945 OAK   8:05 PM
946 KAN
AL WILD CARD GAME
SOC
26101 BYR 1 FINAL
26102 CSK 0
Group Stage
BOHM 0 1st  (45)
SPAT 2
DERY 0 1st  (45)
BRAY 0
NCTY 0 1st  (40)
CALX 0
CDF 1 1st  (38)
BRT 1
BNMH 0 1st  (45)
DRBY 0
BPOL 1 1st  (37)
MIDD 1
BIRM 2 1st  (45)
MWL 0
CATH 0 1st  (45)
NOC 0
BLK 0 1st  (45)
RTHH 2
IPSW 0 1st  (38)
SHEF 1
BFRD 0 1st  (45)
WATF 1
NOTT 0 1st  (45)
WIG 0
KIDD 0 1st  (45)
WREX 0
NUNE 0 1st  (45)
WOKG 0
DART 2 1st  (45)
WELL 2
GHED 0 1st  (45)
LNCL 0
STHP 0 1st  (39)
GRIM 0
TORQ 1 1st  (39)
FGRV 1
BROV 0 1st  (45)
ETLG 1
ALDT 0 1st  (39)
DOVR 1
BRNT 1 1st  (45)
BTRE 1
MACT 0 1st  (38)
ALTR 0
HFAX 1 1st  (38)
ALFR 0
CHTR 1 1st  (45)
TLFD 1
26105 ROM 1 2nd  (48:00)
26106 MCH 1
Group Stage
26113 BAR 1 2nd  (48:00)
26114 PSG 2
Group Stage
26109 AJA 1 2nd  (47:00)
26110 NIC 1
Group Stage
26121 CHE 1 2nd  (48:00)
26122 LISB 0
Group Stage
26117 MRBR 1 2nd  (49:00)
26118 SH4 0
Group Stage
26129 FCP 0 2nd  (47:00)
26130 DNSK 0
Group Stage
26125 ATH 1 2nd  (48:00)
26126 BAT 2
Group Stage
LUVD   6:30 PM
ICAS
CEA   6:30 PM
VNVA
PTG   6:30 PM
SCOR
PRAN   7:30 PM
PON
DRNG   8:00 PM
WFER
25801 REY   9:00 PM
25802 LEO
25805 QUET   9:30 PM
25806 ALS
UCRA   10:00 PM
HRDO
25809 LAG   10:00 PM
25810 TIG
UMAN   10:00 PM
REST
OCOT   10:00 PM
MNGA
POHA   6:00 AM
GYEO
JEJU   6:00 AM
JHM
JEON   6:30 AM
SEON
SEUL   6:30 AM
UHYN
SANG   6:30 AM
BIPK
INCH   6:30 AM
SUWN
IGAS   12:00 PM
LCAI
UDEP   2:15 PM
UCOM
USAC   2:30 PM
MCPL
OLPA   4:00 PM
RSOC
RGAR   4:30 PM
SCRS
ALIA   4:30 PM
DRAG
AFEB   5:00 PM
GUAR
JIND   5:00 PM
PASQ
ISMN   5:00 PM
STEC
AGUI   5:00 PM
AMRT
25601 OLI   5:00 PM
25602 SLZ
LUQN   6:00 PM
CAPI
CVAL   6:00 PM
LHUA
JWIL   6:00 PM
BLMG
SNT   6:30 PM
BOTO
Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
ABC   6:30 PM
CRU
Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
NCNL   7:10 PM
LBRT
SARM   7:30 PM
ABOY
TCMN   7:30 PM
SNTM
PPRN   7:30 PM
USF
INDP   7:30 PM
ESTU
OLMP   7:40 PM
GDAZ
ALSV   8:00 PM
GJUJ
GAF   8:00 PM
IACC
SBLG   8:00 PM
CRDN
HURC   8:00 PM
IRIV
CUEN   8:00 PM
OLME
BCLA   8:00 PM
MANT
DQUT   8:15 PM
INJT
QUIT   8:15 PM
ENAC
CLN   8:30 PM
BUNI
MRTN   9:00 PM
PLAT
VCTR   9:00 PM
RESP
PRLS   9:00 PM
MOTG
UES   9:00 PM
FAS
FLA   9:00 PM
AMER
Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
AMG   9:00 PM
COR
Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
COAT   10:00 PM
PETP
SportsBetTech Links

Nevada Race & Sportsbooks

(Use SportsBetTech's MatchUp Stats™ Sheets)