Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (1/25/20)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
501 DAL   5:05 PM
502 UTA
503 BKN   7:05 PM
504 DET
505 CHI   8:05 PM
506 CLE
507 OKC   8:05 PM
508 MIN
509 LAL   8:35 PM
510 PHI
CBB
601 DEL   12:00 PM
602 NE
613 VCU   12:00 PM
614 LAS
607 ISU   12:00 PM
608 AUB
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
611 MIZZ   12:00 PM
612 WVU
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
307245 LAF   12:00 PM
307246 LEH
603 PITT   12:00 PM
604 SYR
605 MIA   12:00 PM
606 UNC
609 ILL   12:00 PM
610 MICH
619 UIC   1:00 PM
620 DET
615 VILL   1:00 PM
616 PROV
617 MER   1:00 PM
618 VMI
307247 ME   1:00 PM
307248 UMBC
621 FUR   1:00 PM
622 CIT
307249 ARMY   1:30 PM
307250 NAVY
307255 BU   2:00 PM
307256 HC
645 BRAD   2:00 PM
646 INST
639 DUQ   2:00 PM
640 MASS
307253 PRE   2:00 PM
307254 WIN
643 GB   2:00 PM
644 YSU
623 APP   2:00 PM
624 CCAR
641 CLEM   2:00 PM
642 LOU
307251 COLG   2:00 PM
307252 AMER
629 TEMP   2:00 PM
630 PENN
627 NEB   2:00 PM
628 RUTG
631 EMU   2:00 PM
632 M-OH
635 VT   2:00 PM
636 BC
633 SJU   2:00 PM
634 DEP
625 LSU   2:00 PM
626 TEX
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
637 MSST   2:00 PM
638 OKLA
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
647 LT   3:00 PM
648 UAB
649 SIU   3:00 PM
650 ILST
307257 HART   3:00 PM
307258 ALBY
653 DEN   3:00 PM
654 NDSU
655 UNCG   3:00 PM
656 SAM
657 IUPU   3:00 PM
658 OAK
659 MILW   3:00 PM
660 CLEV
651 URI   3:00 PM
652 SBON
661 AKR   3:30 PM
662 OHIO
307259 FDU   3:30 PM
307260 SHU
307261 WAG   3:30 PM
307262 CCSU
669 CLMB   4:00 PM
670 COR
307279 HAMP   4:00 PM
307280 RAD
671 WMU   4:00 PM
672 NIU
307263 UNCA   4:00 PM
307264 SCUS
307267 SFPA   4:00 PM
307268 SFNY
685 TOWS   4:00 PM
686 WMMY
679 JMU   4:00 PM
680 ELON
681 UNCW   4:00 PM
682 COFC
683 DREX   4:00 PM
684 HOFS
307277 COOK   4:00 PM
307278 NCAT
307275 MORG   4:00 PM
307276 COPP
307265 UNH   4:00 PM
307266 BING
307273 LIB   4:00 PM
307274 STET
667 FIU   4:00 PM
668 CHAR
677 JOES   4:00 PM
678 GW
687 OKST   4:00 PM
688 TA&M
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
663 TENN   4:00 PM
664 KU
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
691 TCU   4:00 PM
692 ARK
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
307281 DSU   4:00 PM
307282 NCCU
307283 FAMU   4:00 PM
307284 HOW
689 NCST   4:00 PM
690 GT
665 SMU   4:00 PM
666 MEM
307271 ABIL   4:00 PM
307272 CARK
675 CHAT   4:00 PM
676 ETSU
693 SEMO   4:15 PM
694 EIU
695 BEL   4:30 PM
696 PEAY
307289 CHSO   4:30 PM
307290 WEBB
307269 SELA   4:30 PM
307270 NWST
307287 HBU   4:30 PM
307288 MCNS
699 ORU   4:30 PM
700 SDAK
697 BALL   4:30 PM
698 CMU
307291 RMU   4:30 PM
307292 LIU
307285 JAC   4:30 PM
307286 KENN
701 BYU   5:00 PM
702 USF
703 UNCO   5:00 PM
704 IDHO
673 GAST   5:00 PM
674 GASO
707 MORE   5:00 PM
708 JVST
307295 UNF   5:00 PM
307296 LIP
709 UTA   5:00 PM
710 TXST
705 AFA   5:00 PM
706 SJSU
711 USC   5:00 PM
712 ORST
307293 BRY   5:00 PM
307294 MSM
713 SUU   5:05 PM
714 EWU
715 ARST   5:15 PM
716 TROY
307297 AMCC   5:15 PM
307298 INCA
719 UTM   5:30 PM
720 SIUE
717 MISS   5:30 PM
718 UGA
307299 SFA   5:30 PM
307300 LAM
727 USM   6:00 PM
728 MTU
735 SCU   6:00 PM
736 USD
725 PRST   6:00 PM
726 NAU
733 KSU   6:00 PM
734 ALA
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
729 UTEP   6:00 PM
730 UNT
723 GMU   6:00 PM
724 DAV
737 TULN   6:00 PM
738 ECU
731 UK   6:00 PM
732 TTU
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
721 DAY   6:00 PM
722 RICH
307301 GRAM   6:30 PM
307302 JKST
307307 ALST   6:30 PM
307308 SOU
307309 ARPB   6:30 PM
307310 PV
307303 AAMU   6:30 PM
307304 ALCN
307305 SCST   6:30 PM
307306 NORF
747 BGSU   7:00 PM
748 TOL
307313 LONG   7:00 PM
307314 HP
739 WSU   7:00 PM
740 UTAH
307315 MASL   7:00 PM
307316 UVM
307319 NJIT   7:00 PM
307320 FGC
743 WOF   7:00 PM
744 WCU
741 FAU   7:00 PM
742 ODU
307311 L-MD   7:00 PM
307312 BUCK
307317 NICH   7:00 PM
307318 UNO
745 HARV   7:00 PM
746 DART
749 MRSH   7:30 PM
750 WKU
751 PORT   8:00 PM
752 PEPP
773 UALR   8:00 PM
774 USA
767 NMSU   8:00 PM
768 UTRG
757 UTSA   8:00 PM
758 RICE
755 BAY   8:00 PM
756 FLA
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
779 UCF   8:00 PM
780 WICH
775 ND   8:00 PM
776 FSU
765 UNM   8:00 PM
766 NEV
753 VAN   8:00 PM
754 SCAR
763 BSU   8:00 PM
764 FRES
769 UVU   8:00 PM
770 GCAN
771 TNST   8:00 PM
772 MURR
777 ULM   8:00 PM
778 ULL
759 WIU   8:00 PM
760 UND
761 IPFW   8:00 PM
762 NEBO
307321 MVSU   8:30 PM
307322 TXSO
781 EKY   8:30 PM
782 TNTC
787 SMC   9:00 PM
788 LMU
783 WASH   9:00 PM
784 COLO
789 MONT   9:00 PM
790 WEB
785 MTST   9:00 PM
786 IDST
791 ARIZ   9:30 PM
792 ASU
793 PAC   10:00 PM
794 GONZ
795 CSU   10:00 PM
796 USU
801 UCRV   10:00 PM
802 UCSB
803 UMKC   10:00 PM
804 CBAP
797 SEA   10:00 PM
798 CSB
799 CP   10:00 PM
800 UCI
805 CSN   10:30 PM
806 CSF
807 UCD   11:59 PM
808 HAW
SOC
207841 AKRG 1 FINAL
207842 KSPR 1
SEPA 0 FINAL
GFTB 0
201913 ATH 1 FINAL
201914 ESPY 1
NMAZ 1 FINAL
PAYK 0
SAIP 1 FINAL
GHAR 1
PRJJ 0 FINAL
ZOBA 1
200441 LEIC 1 FINAL
200442 BFRD 0
4th Round
FAIS 1 FINAL
ABHA 0
OLNC 1 FINAL
PAPH 1
HTA 2 FINAL
KSAB 1
FVLR 0 FINAL
SKEN 1
HILA 1 FINAL
PLTM 0
Group Stage
MMEL 2 FINAL
PTRO 2
Group Stage
PLKW 0 FINAL
SBSC 1
KAIZ 1 FINAL
LAMN 0
PKSA 0 2nd  (77)
FRNC 4
CLFT 1 2nd  (75)
LENS 1
207845 ALAY 1   (72)
207846 KASI 1
201325 BGN 3   (74)
201326 RNDE 1
BNEV 1 2nd  (70)
CITT 0
CREM 1 2nd  (75)
VIRT 1
STAB 0 2nd  (70)
PISA 0
PES 2 2nd  (74)
PORD 0
RIFF 1 2nd  (58)
PDID 1
2nd Preliminary Round
KUWA 0 2nd  (58)
ESTG 2
2nd Preliminary Round
202457 FSV 1 HALF
202458 MGL 1
202461 HBL 0   (46)
202462 WLF 0
202465 LPZG 0 HALF
202466 FRA 0
202469 PADB 0   (46)
202470 SCF 0
202473 AUGS 0 HALF
202474 UBER 0
AEL 0 1st  (29)
LARN 1
200253 SCY 0 1st  (32)
200254 STC 0
TRNM   POSTPONED
BPOL
FWDT 0 1st  (29)
BROV 0
ACCR 1 1st  (30)
BALB 0
LNCL 0 1st  (30)
IPSW 0
RTHH 0 1st  (30)
PBU 2
GHAM 0 1st  (29)
RCHD 1
BTN   POSTPONED
SHRW
WALS 0 1st  (30)
CARU 1
GRIM 1 1st  (30)
CRWT 1
CLCH 0 1st  (30)
EXCT 0
NEWP 0 1st  (30)
LEYT 0
FGRV 1 1st  (30)
MACT 0
BRDC 0 1st  (31)
MNSF 1
CAMB 0 1st  (29)
MRCM 0
OLDH 0 1st  (30)
SALF 1
CALX 0 1st  (28)
SCUN 1
PARG 0 1st  (31)
STVG 0
PVLE 0 1st  (30)
SWIN 0
201897 BAR 0 1st  (33)
201898 VLC 0
WPNT 0 1st  (31)
CRAN 1
BALY 0 1st  (31)
CRSD 0
INST 0 1st  (31)
DUNG 0
GLNV 0 1st  (31)
LNFD 4
ROSS 0 1st  (32)
CEL 0
1st Phase
LVGS 1 1st  (30)
HACD 1
1st Phase
HIBE 0 1st  (31)
MTHR 0
1st Phase
KILM 1 1st  (33)
STJN 1
1st Phase
PTHS 0 1st  (31)
ARBR 1
ICT 0 1st  (32)
AYR 0
GRNK 1 1st  (30)
DUND 0
ALOA 2 1st  (32)
QUEN 0
STRN 0 1st  (31)
AIRD 0
EFIF 0 1st  (32)
CLYD 0
FORF 0 1st  (32)
FALK 0
DBAR 0 1st  (33)
PHED 0
MNTR 0 1st  (31)
RROV 2
ANAN 0 1st  (33)
COVE 1
BREC 0 1st  (33)
COWD 2
AROV 2 1st  (33)
QPRK 0
EDBC 0 1st  (33)
STNH 1
ELGN 0 1st  (32)
STIR 0
BARR 0 1st  (29)
BWOD 0
BRNT 1 1st  (31)
BROM 0
FYLD 0 1st  (31)
CHTF 0
HFAX 0 1st  (30)
CHLY 0
NCTY 0 1st  (30)
DAGH 0
ALDT 0 1st  (30)
DOVR 1
WREX 1 1st  (31)
HARR 0
STCP 0 1st  (31)
HRTL 0
ETLG 0 1st  (30)
MHED 1
SHUL 0 1st  (30)
STTN 0
EBBS 0 1st  (31)
TORQ 0
YEOV 0 1st  (31)
WOKG 1
LUGO 0 1st  (31)
HSCA 0
FUEN 0 1st  (31)
SPG 1
200401 CDF 1 1st  (33)
200402 REA 1
4th Round
200457 WBR 1 1st  (33)
200458 WHM 0
4th Round
200445 NOC 0 1st  (33)
200446 BRNY 0
4th Round
200461 BIRM 0 1st  (32)
200462 CVNT 0
4th Round
200465 OXFD 0 1st  (32)
200466 NUD 0
4th Round
200453 BARN 0 1st  (33)
200454 PMTH 0
4th Round
200405 TOT 0 1st  (33)
200406 SOU 0
4th Round
200449 SHEF 0 1st  (33)
200450 MWL 0
4th Round
COQU 0 1st  (34)
ANTO 1
HLAL 0 1st  (20)
ALSH 0
BESH 0 1st  (1)
HKS 0
BHON   11:00 AM
FVAR
KISV   11:00 AM
MEZO
DSGY   11:00 AM
ZLAG
PUSK   11:00 AM
KPSV
AMAZ   11:00 AM
OPIR
LACI   11:00 AM
VLLZ
PRAG   11:00 AM
ZESC
Group Stage
KBYL   11:00 AM
VITA
Group Stage
203301 ANGR   11:30 AM
203302 MARS
RAAN   11:30 AM
HAPO
NDMB   11:30 AM
TNGT
DIAR   11:30 AM
DSC
NIC   12:00 PM
DOXA
204625 MECH   12:00 PM
204626 RCHR
207849 ISTB   12:00 PM
207850 FEN
201329 GEN   12:00 PM
201330 FIR
CSEN   12:00 PM
SALE
ADLH   12:10 PM
ITTI
TNRF   12:15 PM
LPLM
201909 VIL   12:30 PM
201910 ALAV
202477 SH4   12:30 PM
202478 BYR
PKOS   12:30 PM
ALFC
203821 AZA   12:30 PM
203822 HEE
GLNT   12:30 PM
LRNE
200469 CHE   12:30 PM
200470 HULL
4th Round
ASHD   12:50 PM
MTA
UJPT   1:00 PM
DEBR
SERV   1:00 PM
XMAX
LZRN   1:00 PM
ZUR
RBM   1:00 PM
YOUS
NOVZ   1:00 PM
ASNT
FRIB   1:00 PM
NIGU
Relegation Round
AMCO   1:00 PM
AMRC
Relegation Round
203825 VVV   1:45 PM
203826 RKC
203829 FYN   1:45 PM
203830 HRC
203293 AMNS   2:00 PM
203294 BST
203297 STRS   2:00 PM
203298 MNCO
203305 DIJ   2:00 PM
203306 MNT
203309 METZ   2:00 PM
203310 REI
203325 NOLY   2:00 PM
203326 STE
204641 STRU   2:00 PM
204642 MOUS
204637 EUPN   2:00 PM
204638 WAAS
CSBL   2:00 PM
TUNS
Group Stage
BOYC   2:00 PM
ENVG
Apertura
MDUR   2:00 PM
CABO
Taça Guanabara - Group Stage
AURR   2:00 PM
ARED
Apertura
204649 GNK   2:30 PM
204650 GENT
203833 FSIT   2:45 PM
203834 SROT
201333 ATA   2:45 PM
201334 TRNO
201889 GRA   3:00 PM
201890 SEV
NUMC   3:00 PM
RLZ
ITUA   3:00 PM
OEST
208037 NEW   3:35 PM
208038 ADS
COMC   4:00 PM
MCPL
Clausura
RPLT   4:00 PM
GUAI
Apertura
MRTN   4:00 PM
MOTG
Clausura
VLTA   4:00 PM
FLA
Taça Guanabara - Group Stage
DCAL   4:05 PM
BUCA
Apertura
RPAR   4:15 PM
PLMF
Apertura
VAS   5:00 PM
BOVA
Taça Guanabara - Group Stage
208017 ESTU   5:40 PM
208018 SLZ
208045 CLN   5:40 PM
208046 CCSE
ATL   6:00 PM
CELA
Clausura
209281 LAG   6:00 PM
209282 CRZ
Clausura
ARUN   6:00 PM
TAUR
Clausura
MNGA   6:00 PM
JVTS
Clausura
EQUI   6:10 PM
JBRQ
Apertura
OLMP   6:15 PM
LBRT
Apertura
CBRS   6:30 PM
AUDX
BOLV   6:30 PM
SANJ
Apertura
CRTG   7:00 PM
ALAJ
Clausura
208057 RIV   7:45 PM
208058 GDY
MZAC   8:00 PM
CAFE
Clausura
209285 ALS   8:00 PM
209286 TIG
Clausura
VIDA   8:00 PM
RESP
Clausura
OLPA   8:00 PM
UPNF
Clausura
SFRN   8:00 PM
CHIR
Clausura
ALIZ   8:00 PM
INDF
Clausura
REST   8:00 PM
RMDZ
Clausura
APET   8:15 PM
ACAL
Apertura
MIXC   9:00 PM
XEL
Clausura
CRRC   10:00 PM
SNLO
Clausura
209293 UCA   10:00 PM
209294 LEO
Clausura
209289 TOL   10:05 PM
209290 GUA
Clausura
ADEL   2:00 AM
WESU
DCMP   8:00 AM
ZANC
Group Stage
BERK   8:00 AM
ESAE
Group Stage
NAC   8:30 AM
GAEG
206625 VSET   10:00 AM
206626 TNDL
206645 SCLA   10:00 AM
206646 FCF
206617 PRTI   10:00 AM
206618 BLEN
TNTA   10:00 AM
MOKA
WARR   10:00 AM
ABIA
ENUG   10:00 AM
ENYI
FCIU   10:00 AM
KATS
HTLD   10:00 AM
AKWA
KPIL   10:00 AM
SSHN
DFRC   10:00 AM
ADMW
EDNG   10:00 AM
MFM
WIKK   10:00 AM
RIVU
JIGW   10:00 AM
AKWA
NASA   10:00 AM
LOBI
ENUG   11:00 AM
PYRA
Group Stage
BIDV   11:00 AM
HRYA
Group Stage
HUSA   11:00 AM
ENYI
Group Stage
206633 BENF   12:30 PM
206634 PFER
NBOU   2:00 PM
MSRY
Group Stage
NSRL   2:00 PM
DJLB
Group Stage
SPED   2:00 PM
PDOU
Group Stage
206629 BVIS   3:00 PM
206630 AVES
JCRO   3:00 PM
SONS
Clausura
ISMN   3:00 PM
STEC
Clausura
ALIA   3:00 PM
CHLT
Clausura
AGUI   3:00 PM
LMEN
Clausura
ELVN   3:00 PM
INDE
Clausura
ONCE   3:00 PM
FAS
Clausura
MINR   3:00 PM
PRTG
GVAL   3:00 PM
CRBB
TRUJ   3:00 PM
ZAMR
EMER   3:00 PM
LGUA
ARAG   3:00 PM
MTRO
MONG   3:00 PM
LALA

SportsBetTech.com MAS Archive


S/U Results Summary
League LGD L3D L7D L14D L30D L90D Season
Rec W% Rec W% Rec W% Rec W% Rec W% Rec W% Rec W%
 

 

SportsBetTech.com MAS — S/U Results Search


Sport  
Date Range:  from
to  
Show:  


[  Click on the Recommended Play to view the complete MAS for that game  ]

«« First « Prev Displaying 0 - 0 of 0 Next » Last »»
Date Sport Road Bd#/Team Home Bd#/Team Recommended Play Final Score Result
 
There are no games to display.
«« First « Prev Displaying 0 - 0 of 0 Next » Last »»