Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (5/18/19)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
549 MIL   7:05 PM
550 TOR
Eastern Conference - Finals - Game 3
MLB
915 HOU   1:05 PM
916 BOS
917 TAM   1:05 PM
918 NYY
901 COL   1:05 PM
902 PHI
919 BAL   1:10 PM
920 CLE
921 OAK   1:10 PM
922 DET
905 LOS   1:10 PM
906 CIN
903 NYM   1:10 PM
904 MIA
907 MIL   1:20 PM
908 ATL
923 TOR   2:10 PM
924 CWS
929 STL   3:05 PM
930 TEX
925 KAN   4:07 PM
926 LAA
911 PIT   4:10 PM
912 SDG
909 SFO   4:10 PM
910 ARI
927 MIN   4:10 PM
928 SEA
913 CUB   7:05 PM
914 WAS
NHL
21 STL   3:08 PM
22 SJS
Western Conference Finals - Game 5
SOC
GWON 2 FINAL
SEON 1
204041 LOK 1   (63)
204042 USO 2
SYDN 0 2nd  (89)
PRTH 0
Grand Final
201845 BTS   6:00 AM
201846 REM
205049 ODNS   6:00 AM
205050 FCN
Championship Round
ALMR 0 1st  (30)
MALL 0
SEUL 1 1st  (29)
SANG 1
DENB 0 1st  (15)
GAEG 0
Promotion/Relegation Playoff - 2nd Round (1st Leg)
201377 SAMP   6:30 AM
201378 CHV
204045 DIN   7:00 AM
204046 YENI
AARM   7:00 AM
SHRK
AKID   7:00 AM
KRSK
LVIV   7:00 AM
OLEK
Championship Round
DYIF   7:35 AM
SHNZ
205053 VNDS   8:00 AM
205054 HRSN
Promotion/Relegation Playoff - 1st Round (2nd Leg)
ALSH   8:00 AM
ARTS
TKLV   8:00 AM
MRDU
EXC   8:30 AM
RKC
Promotion/Relegation Playoff - 2nd Round (1st Leg)
201381 FIR   9:00 AM
201382 PAR
201389 TRNO   9:00 AM
201390 EMPL
207497 KALM   9:00 AM
207498 MALM
207493 HACK   9:00 AM
207494 SRUS
207909 KSPR   9:00 AM
207910 AKHI
207913 GOZT   9:00 AM
207914 BRSP
REAG   9:00 AM
MRTZ
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
DBRS   9:00 AM
TRPM
SPRG   9:00 AM
BSTR
Championship Round
VIKT   9:00 AM
SLBR
Championship Round
BJAB   9:00 AM
SPRG
Championship Round
CSCH   9:00 AM
SBLN
SHAK   9:00 AM
ASTN
IRTY   9:00 AM
KAIR
204049 KRA   9:30 AM
204050 ATUL
DBRG   9:30 AM
HAM
HLSK   9:30 AM
ABEL
SDHN   9:30 AM
JREG
UBER   9:30 AM
BCHM
ERZG   9:30 AM
DARM
INGL   9:30 AM
HEID
PADB   9:30 AM
DYND
SPAU   9:30 AM
SGF
KOL   9:30 AM
MBRG
208377 BHIA   10:00 AM
208378 SAO
205057 HOBR   10:00 AM
205058 VJLE
Promotion/Relegation Playoff - 1st Round (2nd Leg)
NUMC   10:00 AM
ROVI
HMID   10:00 AM
CEL
2nd Phase
ABDN   10:00 AM
HIBE
2nd Phase
RNGR   10:00 AM
KILM
2nd Phase
ZIMB   10:00 AM
SPER
DURE   10:00 AM
VLNT
Relegation Round
DNSK   10:00 AM
ZORY
Championship Round
201849 BAR   10:15 AM
201850 EIBR
ISTA   10:30 AM
HJDS
VITO  
VRYA
Promotion/Relegation Playoff - 2nd Round (1st Leg)
RABO   10:30 AM
BLSC
SKRT   10:30 AM
MGP
RNVA   10:30 AM
SHKU
PBDA   10:30 AM
VRDR
AKAP   10:30 AM
SHKE
SROT   10:45 AM
OSS
Promotion/Relegation Playoff - 2nd Round (1st Leg)
LINZ   11:00 AM
POLT
Championship Round
WOLF   11:00 AM
AUSW
Championship Round
SALZ   11:00 AM
SSG
Championship Round
LUCH   11:00 AM
SLTS
DGOR   11:00 AM
LOKT
FRNC   11:00 AM
PUSK
MEZO   11:00 AM
KISV
VID   11:00 AM
HLDS
BHON   11:00 AM
BDPT
UJPT   11:00 AM
DSGY
PKSA   11:00 AM
DEBR
BPOD   11:00 AM
RPLJ
ISKR   11:00 AM
PTRV
TITO   11:00 AM
LOVC
ZETA   11:00 AM
MBAR
GRBJ   11:00 AM
SUTJ
207501 ELFS   11:30 AM
207502 DJUR
204053 ZEN   12:00 PM
204054 ROS
201393 FRSN   12:00 PM
201394 ACM
205061 COP   12:00 PM
205062 ESJG
Championship Round
206265 MJON   12:00 PM
206266 ROSE
206277 TROM   12:00 PM
206278 STRM
206269 ODDS   12:00 PM
206270 LSTR
206285 RANH   12:00 PM
206286 SARP
206273 KSND   12:00 PM
206274 HAUG
OSA   12:00 PM
CADZ
MAJA   12:00 PM
LPLM
VENZ  
SALE
Relegation Playoffs - Final (1st Leg)
204769 ANTW   12:00 PM
204770 BRUG
Championship Round
204773 ANDR   12:00 PM
204774 GENT
Championship Round
204777 SLGE   12:00 PM
204778 GNK
Championship Round
207905 CRIZ   12:00 PM
207906 ALAY
207925 ISTB   12:00 PM
207926 GAL
ZAGL   12:00 PM
LWAR
Championship Round
JAGI   12:00 PM
LGDK
Championship Round
LPOZ   12:00 PM
PGIL
Championship Round
PSZC   12:00 PM
CRVA
Championship Round
MLSM   12:00 PM
PCUB
ONIC   12:00 PM
LARN
Championship Round
APOL   12:00 PM
NSAL
Championship Round
VKGR   12:00 PM
IBV
CLAO   12:15 PM
PRTA
Apertura
CRMU   12:15 PM
BTWN
UEFAEL Playoffs - Final
206789 CHAV   12:30 PM
206790 TNDL
CONC   12:30 PM
HUAC
OSIJ   1:00 PM
GORC
SPTM   1:00 PM
DRUS
Promotion/Relegation Playoff - 2nd Round (1st Leg)
WITG   1:00 PM
DBAT
VOZD   1:00 PM
SUBO
Relegation Round
DVRN   1:00 PM
BNKA
Relegation Round
MACV   1:00 PM
RSUR
Relegation Round
ZMUN   1:00 PM
RADB
Relegation Round
NAPK   1:00 PM
CVEZ
Championship Round
MLUC   1:00 PM
RDNN
Championship Round
PNS   1:00 PM
PTZ
Championship Round
VOJV   1:00 PM
CUKA
Championship Round
KA   1:00 PM
STJA
NIAR   1:00 PM
SCOS
CSPR   1:00 PM
LING
HDRA   1:30 PM
BESH
Championship Round
BYTA   1:30 PM
MNET
Championship Round
MTA   1:30 PM
HAIF
Championship Round
CCN   1:30 PM
SBUC
Championship Round
DGR   2:00 PM
CMBR
Promotion/Relegation Playoff - 2nd Round (1st Leg)
206281 BRAN   2:00 PM
206282 BODO
GTAR   2:00 PM
CRDB
DPC   2:00 PM
LUGO
HFRD   2:00 PM
LOUD
201385 ATA   2:30 PM
201386 JUV
201397 INT   2:30 PM
201398 NAP
CRET   2:30 PM
PLTN
Promotion/Relegation Playoffs (2nd Leg)
RACM   2:30 PM
BRIV
Apertura
PROG   2:30 PM
CLAR
Apertura
CVAL   2:30 PM
USMN
Apertura
209801 CNCI   3:00 PM
209802 ORLD
208389 ALAG   3:00 PM
208390 ITR
208385 BOTO   3:00 PM
208386 AGO
208381 COR   3:00 PM
208382 APR
208373 FLZA   3:00 PM
208374 CHPC
SPT   3:00 PM
AMI
206793 VGUI   3:00 PM
206794 MREN
IQQ   3:00 PM
COQU
RPOT   3:00 PM
AURR
Apertura
DELF   3:00 PM
AMRQ
BFOG   3:00 PM
ABC
BOAE   3:00 PM
JUVT
AKRN   3:15 PM
BREI
LGUA   4:00 PM
EMER
Apertura
PRTG   4:00 PM
MINR
Apertura
LALA   4:00 PM
MONG
Apertura
TACH   4:00 PM
ACPC
Apertura
ECAR   4:00 PM
VENZ
Apertura
LARA   4:00 PM
ZULI
Apertura
ZAMR   4:00 PM
TRUJ
Apertura
MTRO   4:00 PM
ARAG
Apertura
ALIL   4:30 PM
ALIU
Apertura
GDAZ   4:45 PM
SLOR
Apertura
209993 ATLU   5:00 PM
209994 NY
DEPM   5:00 PM
UDEP
Apertura
PAYS   5:00 PM
VLTA
ATL2   5:00 PM
SPR
BCLA   5:15 PM
TECU
LMEN   5:15 PM
ALIA
Clausura - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
DEFS   5:30 PM
NACF
Apertura
CURI   5:30 PM
AUDX
BOC   5:45 PM
ARJ
Copa de la Superliga - Semifinal (1st Leg)
208397 AVA   6:00 PM
208398 VAS
208393 GRM   6:00 PM
208394 CEA
UPNF   6:00 PM
OLPA
Clausura - Semifinal (1st Leg)
SAOJ   6:00 PM
ACRE
ZAML   6:00 PM
BERK
Final (1st Leg)
OTWA   6:00 PM
BETH
CPOR   7:00 PM
SOLA
Apertura
ARUN   7:00 PM
INDF
Clausura - Semifinals (1st Leg)
209997 LAFC   7:30 PM
209998 FCD
MUSH   7:30 PM
OLME
209805 COLO   8:00 PM
209806 LAG
MTEC   9:00 PM
COBN
Clausura - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
209213 AME   9:06 PM
209214 LEO
Clausura - Semifinals (2nd Leg)
WIKK   11:00 AM
LOBI
RIVU   11:00 AM
ENUG
REMO   11:00 AM
KWAR
NTOR   11:00 AM
ENYI
KATS   11:00 AM
MFM
SSHN   11:00 AM
BNDL
YOBE   11:00 AM
EDNG
GORN   11:00 AM
NASA
DFRC   11:00 AM
KPIL
ABIA   11:00 AM
AKWA
FCIU   11:00 AM
EKAN
HTLD   11:00 AM
GMBE
ROPS   11:30 AM
VAPS
HIFK   11:30 AM
KPV
MHMN   11:30 AM
ILVE
HJK   11:30 AM
LAHT
FARR   11:30 AM
OUJD
SADD   12:30 PM
PERS
Group Stage
ESTG   2:00 PM
AAIN
Group Stage
HLAL   2:00 PM
SHOR
Group Stage
BOHM   2:45 PM
DNDK
CORK   2:45 PM
UCD
SHAM   3:00 PM
FHRP
PAHK   3:00 PM
AHLI
Group Stage
KHLJ   3:30 PM
HAZM
Promotion/Relegation Playoff (1st Leg)
LENS   6:00 PM
PARS
Promotion Playoffs - 1st Round
KMAR   6:00 PM
OCS
YOUS   6:00 PM
CRAH
CSBL   6:00 PM
MOGH
ALMG   8:10 PM
CCSE
Promotion Playoffs - Semifinals (1st Leg)
UHYN   12:00 AM
SHAI
Group Stage
RYYN   3:00 AM
LOKT
Group Stage

MatchUp Analysis System™ (MAS) Recommendations Summary