Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (3/24/19)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
531 LAC   12:05 PM
532 NYK
533 CLE   4:35 PM
534 MIL
535 DEN   5:05 PM
536 IND
537 CHN   6:05 PM
538 TOR
539 HOU   7:05 PM
540 NOK
541 SAN   7:35 PM
542 BOS
543 DET   8:35 PM
544 GST
545 SAC   9:35 PM
546 LAL
MLB
971 MIA   1:05 PM
972 STL
973 TOR   1:05 PM
974 DET
975 NYY   1:05 PM
976 MIN
977 COL   3:05 PM
978 CIN
979 CLE   3:05 PM
980 CWS
981 KAN   3:05 PM
982 TEX
983 CUB   3:10 PM
984 SDG
985 TAM   4:05 PM
986 ATL
987 SFO   4:05 PM
988 OAK
989 MIL   4:10 PM
990 ARI
991 LOS   10:10 PM
992 LAA
CBB
865 IOWA   12:10 PM
866 TENN
MEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP - SOUTH REGION - 2ND ROUND
881 PRE   1:00 PM
882 RMU
CIT - 2ND ROUND
877 WICH   2:00 PM
878 CLEM
NIT - 2ND ROUND
867 WASH   2:40 PM
868 UNC
MEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP - MIDWEST REGION - 2ND ROUND
897 XAV   4:00 PM
898 TEX
NIT - 2ND ROUND
863 UCF   5:15 PM
864 DUKE
MEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP - EAST REGION - 2ND ROUND
869 BUFF   6:10 PM
870 TTU
MEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP - WEST REGION - 2ND ROUND
875 LIB   7:10 PM
876 VT
MEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP - EAST REGION - 2ND ROUND
879 HARV   7:30 PM
880 NCST
NIT - 2ND ROUND
861 OKLA   7:45 PM
862 UVA
MEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP - SOUTH REGION - 2ND ROUND
871 OSU   8:40 PM
872 HOU
MEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP - MIDWEST REGION - 2ND ROUND
899 NEB   9:30 PM
900 TCU
NIT - 2ND ROUND
873 UCI   9:40 PM
874 ORE
MEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP - SOUTH REGION - 2ND ROUND
NHL
1 PHI   12:38 PM
2 WAS
3 ARI   3:08 PM
4 NYI
5 MON   7:08 PM
6 CAR
7 COL   8:08 PM
8 CHI
9 CBS   10:08 PM
10 VAN
SOC
SOL   6:00 AM
TPE
NUMC 0 FINAL
MAJA 4
NEC 0 FINAL
SROT 1
CGO   9:00 AM
ZIM
Group Stage
LBR   9:00 AM
COD
Group Stage
TWN 1 2nd  (76)
GAEG 1
234105 SVK 0   (48)
234106 WAL 1
Group Stage
234101 RUS 2 HALF
234102 KAZ 0
Group Stage
GUI   10:00 AM
CTA
Group Stage
MALA 0 1st  (5)
GTAR 0
WIKK   11:00 AM
RIVU
REMO   POSTPONED
ENUG
NTOR   POSTPONED
LOBI
KATS   POSTPONED
KWAR
SSHN   POSTPONED
ENYI
YOBE   POSTPONED
GORN
ABIA   POSTPONED
EDNG
HTLD   11:00 AM
AKWA
EKAN   POSTPONED
GMBE
TOG   11:00 AM
BEN
Group Stage
UGA   11:00 AM
TAN
Group Stage
LES   11:00 AM
CPV
Group Stage
MAAS   11:45 AM
ROD
CMAN   12:15 PM
USMN
Apertura
CRDB   1:00 PM
CADZ
SAPR   1:00 PM
CRTG
Clausura
234109 CRO   1:00 PM
234110 HUN
Group Stage
234113 AUT   1:00 PM
234114 ISR
Group Stage
234117 SCO   1:00 PM
234118 SMR
Group Stage
RSA   1:00 PM
LBY
Group Stage
NVLE   1:00 PM
NYRB
CARM   1:05 PM
GRCA
Clausura
NCHC   2:05 PM
MRON
LPLM   3:00 PM
GRA
CLAR   3:00 PM
JUVD
Apertura
MWAN   3:00 PM
DEFS
Apertura
BRIV   3:00 PM
PROG
Apertura
PLAZ   3:00 PM
NACF
Apertura
CERR   3:00 PM
RPLT
Apertura
AURR   3:00 PM
GUAB
Apertura
ARAG   3:00 PM
ECAR
Apertura
BOTO   3:00 PM
AMCO
Taça Rio
FLU   3:00 PM
FLA
Taça Rio
RSND   3:00 PM
PRTU
Taça Rio
CABO   3:00 PM
MDUR
Taça Rio
BOVA   3:00 PM
VLTA
Taça Rio
BES   3:00 PM
VGB
Group Stage
ACPC   3:30 PM
VENZ
Apertura
ROVI   3:45 PM
SPG
234129 BLR   3:45 PM
234130 NIR
Group Stage
234125 GER   3:45 PM
234126 NED
Group Stage
234137 MKD   3:45 PM
234138 SVN
Group Stage
234133 LVA   3:45 PM
234134 POL
Group Stage
234121 BEL   3:45 PM
234122 CYP
Group Stage
209957 CNCI   4:00 PM
209958 NE
FCO   4:00 PM
IRIV
ALMG   4:00 PM
GJUJ
LLAN   4:00 PM
LGUA
Apertura
ZULI   4:00 PM
MINR
Apertura
GRN   4:00 PM
PUR
Group Stage
VMIT   4:10 PM
NEW
1st Round
ALIA   4:30 PM
UNVS
Clausura
ENVG   5:00 PM
INDM
Apertura
SBOY   5:00 PM
DEPM
Apertura
MTRO   5:00 PM
EMER
Apertura
CRCS   5:00 PM
MONG
Apertura
BER   5:00 PM
DOM
Group Stage
OKCE   5:00 PM
SACR
GUAD   5:05 PM
LIMN
Clausura
SOLA   5:30 PM
LBRT
Apertura
UCRA   5:55 PM
MPZ
Clausura
VDEL   6:00 PM
AGRP
AHUI   6:00 PM
JBRQ
Apertura
HOND   6:00 PM
PLAT
Clausura
MEMP   6:00 PM
BETH
CUB   6:30 PM
HAI
Group Stage
JAGC   7:00 PM
ACAL
Apertura
SANM   7:00 PM
CEST
Clausura
SFRN   7:00 PM
INDF
Clausura
UCOM   7:15 PM
CVAL
Apertura
NCNL   7:30 PM
OLMP
Apertura
OLI   8:00 PM
MITR
ALAJ   8:00 PM
HRDO
Clausura
NCA   8:00 PM
BRB
Group Stage
PLTN   8:10 PM
DEFB
OCAL   9:00 PM
INDS
Apertura
SKEN   9:00 AM
GJIR
FVLR   9:00 AM
KOMP
LACI   12:00 PM
TRNA
KRUJ   12:00 PM
TDUR
PRTZ   1:00 PM
KUKE
ANTO   7:00 PM
CONC

MatchUp Analysis System™ (MAS) Recommendations Summary