Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (4/16/21)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
533 IND   3:10 PM
534 UTA
537 OKC   7:10 PM
538 DET
535 LAC   7:10 PM
536 PHI
539 NOK   7:10 PM
540 WAS
541 CHN   7:40 PM
542 BKN
543 ORL   7:40 PM
544 TOR
545 MEG   8:10 PM
546 CHI
549 DEN   8:10 PM
550 HOU
547 MIA   8:10 PM
548 MIN
551 POR   8:40 PM
552 SAN
553 NYK   9:40 PM
554 DAL
MLB
901 ATL   2:20 PM
902 CUB
903 ARI   7:05 PM
904 WAS
905 STL   7:05 PM
906 PHI
915 TAM   7:05 PM
916 NYY
917 CWS   7:10 PM
918 BOS
929 CLE   7:10 PM
930 CIN
907 SFO   7:10 PM
908 MIA
919 BAL   8:05 PM
920 TEX
909 PIT   8:10 PM
910 MIL
921 TOR   8:10 PM
922 KAN
911 NYM   8:40 PM
912 COL
923 MIN   9:38 PM
924 LAA
925 DET   9:40 PM
926 OAK
927 HOU   10:10 PM
928 SEA
913 LOS   10:10 PM
914 SDG
NHL
63 CGY   6:08 PM
64 MON
65 NYI   7:08 PM
66 BOS
67 SJS   8:08 PM
68 MIN
69 LOS   9:08 PM
70 COL
73 EDM   POSTPONED
74 VAN
71 VGK   10:08 PM
72 ANA
SOC
BRIS 2 FINAL
WSYD 1
YOKO 3 FINAL
CSAP 1
ZIMB 1 FINAL
BUIU 1
SABU 3 FINAL
SAMT 2
KITC 3 FINAL
HVAA 1
TQNF 1 FINAL
VIET 2
GIFC 2 FINAL
TMPN 3
207869 SIVA 3 FINAL
207870 GENC 2
207865 KSPR 0 FINAL
207866 KONY 0
SFIN 2 FINAL
CDRU 1
MLSM 1 FINAL
PCUB 1
NJAF   9:00 AM
NAFT
NWSC   9:00 AM
QUJA
HUDO   9:00 AM
DIWA
CDMC   9:00 AM
LLOK
SIBK 1 FINAL
VRAZ 1
RITR 4 FINAL
FKDT 1
RIGA   10:00 AM
METT
VNTS   10:00 AM
SJRM
QRAB 1 FINAL
SEBL 1
JDT 2 FINAL
PHNG 0
KLFA 0 FINAL
TRNG 1
BVRT 0 FINAL
ETAR 0
VCON 0 FINAL
UTA 1
Relegation Round
MRBR 0 FINAL
AKID 0
ISLC   11:00 AM
SPUT
SDUV   11:00 AM
ZALG
NJUR  
LPJA
ALGR   11:00 AM
JSMS
CRB 0 FINAL
MAGR 0
OULU   11:30 AM
LAHT
MHMN   11:30 AM
HIFK
207853 AKRG 0 1st  (43)
207854 BES 0
207845 CRIZ 2 1st  (43)
207846 ANTL 1
BSTR   12:00 PM
BHMN
DTBI 3 FINAL
LOKT 1
TULE   12:00 PM
TTAR
KURS   12:00 PM
TJKL
DOXA 0 FINAL
ENOS 0
Relegation Round
SBEL   12:05 PM
GORC
QBAL   12:15 PM
SMGT
CHMV   12:30 PM
CSOF
205049 ALBG   1:00 PM
205050 VJLE
Championship Round
SABD   1:00 PM
FUEN
200233 DRBY   1:00 PM
200234 BLK
200205 CDF   1:00 PM
200206 REA
SPYK   1:00 PM
DALY
CELJ   1:00 PM
MURA
RIFF   1:00 PM
BUSA
DBUC   1:30 PM
AGRG
Relegation Round
NJMA   1:30 PM
BDAI
206773 PFER   1:45 PM
206774 BVIS
SLTS   1:45 PM
VBSK
HSPO   2:00 PM
CMBR
DENB   2:00 PM
DORD
JAJX   2:00 PM
EIND
AZII   2:00 PM
NEC
MAAS   2:00 PM
OSS
NAC   2:00 PM
ROD
EXC   2:00 PM
TELS
VDAM   2:00 PM
UTII
SMWA   2:00 PM
TLAB
USF   2:30 PM
TLRS
1st Phase
202413 HOF   2:30 PM
202414 LPZG
GLNT   2:30 PM
COLE
OSIJ   2:30 PM
HJDS
AQAB   2:30 PM
JALI
RAED   2:35 PM
QADS
BOHM   2:45 PM
WRFD
DROG   2:45 PM
DERY
DUNG   2:45 PM
CRAN
GLNV   2:45 PM
CRSD
FTFC   2:45 PM
ABRY
2nd Phase
FAIS   2:45 PM
NASR
200105 TOT   3:00 PM
200106 EVE
203385 MNT   3:00 PM
203386 LIL
RLZ   3:00 PM
GRNA
RAY   3:00 PM
LOGR
RPOT   3:00 PM
CRSC
WPNT   3:00 PM
LRNE
BATN   3:10 PM
ITTI
PLES   3:30 PM
MLIP
ENPI   3:30 PM
GUNA
MALK   3:30 PM
MNMA
206793 LISB   4:00 PM
206794 FRNS
MTRO   4:00 PM
VENZ
ROSC   6:00 PM
ALSV
1st Phase
BESH   6:00 PM
PTIK
Championship Round
HKS   6:00 PM
HAIF
Championship Round
ASHD   6:00 PM
MTA
Championship Round
GMEN   6:00 PM
MITR
RSTR   6:00 PM
ATLN
SMT   6:00 PM
NCHC
BELG   6:00 PM
CJUN
ERC   6:00 PM
ESTD
MAIP   6:00 PM
TGR
AGRP   6:00 PM
QUI
ABOY   6:00 PM
VDEL
STLM   6:00 PM
SMSJ
DEFB   6:00 PM
BRWN
SNTM   6:00 PM
GBRW
ALMG   6:00 PM
ARF
GUEM   6:00 PM
IRIV
MRON   6:00 PM
BRCS
FCO   6:00 PM
IACC
TRIS   6:00 PM
GJUJ
ASCO   6:00 PM
RNDE
NUBL   6:00 PM
HUAC
OLMP   6:00 PM
GUAI
Apertura
AGUI   6:00 PM
ISMN
Clausura - 2nd Phase
SONS   6:00 PM
CHLT
Clausura - 2nd Phase
STEC   6:00 PM
LMEN
Clausura - 2nd Phase
AMRT   6:00 PM
FAS
Clausura - 2nd Phase
ONCE   6:00 PM
LAF
Clausura - 2nd Phase
JCRO   6:00 PM
ALIA
Clausura - 2nd Phase
WROC   6:00 PM
GZBR
PSZC   6:00 PM
PODB
DSGY   6:00 PM
BFOK
BSNI   6:00 PM
SBUC
Championship Round
ACLN   6:00 PM
CCN
Championship Round
SEPS   6:00 PM
UCRA
Championship Round
SBAH   6:00 PM
KSLA
ZIRA   6:00 PM
NEF
MNTR   6:00 PM
KILM
4th Round
DUND   6:00 PM
FORF
4th Round
LVGS   6:00 PM
ABDN
4th Round
CEL   6:00 PM
RNGR
4th Round
CLYD   6:00 PM
STJN
4th Round
ICT   6:00 PM
STMR
4th Round
GRNK   6:00 PM
MTHR
4th Round
FLA   6:00 PM
PRTU
Taça Guanabara
BOTO   6:00 PM
FLU
Taça Guanabara
MCAE   6:00 PM
MDUR
Taça Guanabara
VLTA   6:00 PM
BNGU
Taça Guanabara
VAS   6:00 PM
BOVA
Taça Guanabara
RSND   6:00 PM
NIGU
Taça Guanabara
CSBL   6:00 PM
MOGH
BERK   6:00 PM
HUSA
SNT   7:00 PM
PON
SBNT   7:00 PM
COR
TRUJ   7:00 PM
EMER
CHIR   7:00 PM
SANM
Apertura
OLEK   7:00 PM
LVIV
RPAR   7:30 PM
NPOT
209801 SJ   8:00 PM
209802 HOU
BCLA   8:00 PM
MUSH
1st Round
UNVS   8:00 PM
CEST
Apertura
RIV   8:15 PM
CCSE
1st Phase
GUAR   8:15 PM
OCTB
Apertura
209305 QUET   8:30 PM
209306 NECX
Clausura
CURI   8:30 PM
UCAT
209805 MSTA   9:30 PM
209806 SEA
PUEU   10:00 PM
ARUE
209309 ALS   10:30 PM
209310 MAZ
Clausura
LSSI   11:00 PM
HNGH
DUMB   12:00 AM
NEDR
TIGA   12:00 AM
HPFC
CTRL   12:30 AM
ASJT
VEGL   1:00 AM
YKHM
KASH   1:00 AM
TKUV
TOKY   1:00 AM
AVIS
KREY   1:00 AM
OITA
MAGN   1:00 AM
BACO
VKBE   2:00 AM
SBLL
LMFC   3:00 AM
ETRN
CCM   3:05 AM
WESU
204065 KHIM   7:00 AM
204066 AGRZ
ATRM   8:00 AM
CRET
Relegation Round
201249 UDI   9:00 AM
201250 CROT
201253 HVRN   9:00 AM
201254 SAMP
207433 MJLB   9:00 AM
207434 HMRB
LHVR   9:00 AM
CLFT
CAE   9:00 AM
TRO
204069 ROS   9:30 AM
204070 LOK
204073 DIN   9:30 AM
204074 SCRV
206297 TROM  
206298 LSTR
SWIN   10:00 AM
WMBN
SUN   10:00 AM
BPOL
LNCL   10:00 AM
BROV
PARG   10:00 AM
BALB
IPSW   10:00 AM
CATH
FWDT   10:00 AM
HULL
PMTH   10:00 AM
MLKY
GHAM   10:00 AM
OXFD
NTWN   10:00 AM
PBU
ACCR   10:00 AM
RCHD
DONC   10:00 AM
SHRW
CALX   10:00 AM
WIG
QUEN   10:00 AM
DUNF
RROV   10:00 AM
ALOA
AYR   10:00 AM
ARBR
DNDE   10:00 AM
ICT
HMID   10:00 AM
GRNK
FALK   10:00 AM
COVE
PHED   10:00 AM
EFIF
MNTR   10:00 AM
AIRD
FORF   10:00 AM
CLYD
COVE   10:00 AM
FALK
DBAR   10:00 AM
PTHS
EFIF   10:00 AM
PHED
BREC   10:00 AM
ANAN
STIR   10:00 AM
COWD
QPRK   10:00 AM
EDBC
AROV   10:00 AM
ELGN
STNH   10:00 AM
STRN
ELGN   10:00 AM
AROV
STRN   10:00 AM
ANAN
EDBC   10:00 AM
BREC
STNH   10:00 AM
QPRK
COWD   10:00 AM
STIR
PVLE   10:00 AM
CARU
WALS   10:00 AM
CLCH
CTWN   10:00 AM
CRWT
STHE   10:00 AM
EXCT
SCUN   10:00 AM
FGRV
BTN   10:00 AM
GRIM
BRDC   10:00 AM
HARR
BARR   10:00 AM
LEYT
OLDH   10:00 AM
MRCM
CAMB   10:00 AM
NEWP
MNSF   10:00 AM
STVG
SALF   10:00 AM
TRNM
TRIP   10:00 AM
BORJ
Relegation Round
ZGHA   10:00 AM
SBRJ
Relegation Round
GHAZ   10:00 AM
TSOU
Relegation Round
APOL   10:15 AM
PNET
Relegation Round
GOA   10:30 AM
WAHD
Group Stage
AUSW   11:00 AM
POLT
Relegation
RALA   11:00 AM
JOSK
Relegation
HBRG   11:00 AM
ADWC
Relegation
TZLA   11:00 AM
KKNJ
BOBL   11:00 AM
SJEV
STUZ   11:00 AM
KRUP
ZETA   11:00 AM
RPLJ
DECC   11:00 AM
JZER
SUTJ   11:00 AM
ISKR
PDGR   11:00 AM
BPOD
TITO   11:00 AM
PTRV
TRNN   11:00 AM
DDS
Championship Round
ZILN   11:00 AM
VZM
Championship Round
STNR   11:00 AM
SLBR
Championship Round
ZEMP   11:00 AM
SRED
Relegation Round
PHRN   11:00 AM
RUZK
Relegation Round
SNCA   11:00 AM
NTRA
Relegation Round
PAHK   11:00 AM
QUJA
Group Stage
204077 ZEN   12:00 PM
204078 KRA
201257 FIR   12:00 PM
201258 SASS
206301 VALE  
206302 STRM
200401 MCH   12:30 PM
200402 CHE
Semifinal
204725 EUPN   12:30 PM
204726 RCHR
GIAN   12:30 PM
VLOS
Relegation Round
PERS   1:00 PM
RYYN
Group Stage
CNIR   2:00 PM
AJA
NCY   2:00 PM
AUX
AMNS   2:00 PM
CBLY
GRNB   2:00 PM
DNKQ
PARS   2:00 PM
RODZ
PAU   2:00 PM
SCX
CHTX   2:00 PM
TLS
GUIN   2:00 PM
VNS
SHRJ   2:00 PM
TSAZ
Group Stage
SADD   2:00 PM
NASR
Group Stage
WEHD   2:00 PM
FLAD
Group Stage
201261 PAR   2:45 PM
201262 CAG
204733 GNK   2:45 PM
204734 ANTW
202201 BAR   3:30 PM
202202 ATH
Final
MRTN   4:00 PM
RSOC
Clausura
VIDA   5:00 PM
MNAS
Clausura
SGF   6:00 PM
DARM
H96   6:00 PM
BCHM
HAM   6:00 PM
SDHN
HEID   6:00 PM
JREG
DUS   6:00 PM
OSNB
WURZ   6:00 PM
SPAU
ERZG   6:00 PM
KRLS
HLSK   6:00 PM
NMB
PADB   6:00 PM
BRAU
ZUR   6:00 PM
SION
LZRN   6:00 PM
SGAL
ENVG   6:00 PM
APET
Apertura
RNEG   6:00 PM
BUCA
Apertura
INDM   6:00 PM
OCAL
Apertura
DPAS   6:00 PM
DPER
Apertura
INDS   6:00 PM
EQUI
Apertura
PATR   6:00 PM
ANAC
Apertura
JAGC   6:00 PM
BOYC
Apertura
TOLM   6:00 PM
ACAL
Apertura
DCAL   6:00 PM
MLLN
Apertura
BNAC   6:00 PM
DEPM
Apertura
HNCY   6:00 PM
CUSC
Apertura
CVAL   6:00 PM
ALIL
Apertura
SBOY   6:00 PM
ALIU
Apertura
SCRS   6:00 PM
UDEP
Apertura
USMN   6:00 PM
MELG
Apertura
CIEN   6:00 PM
AYAC
Apertura
CAAS   6:00 PM
CMAN
Apertura
UTC   6:00 PM
CLAO
Apertura
SGUA   6:00 PM
SCRL
Clausura
CRTG   6:00 PM
HRDO
Clausura
ALAJ   6:00 PM
SAPR
Clausura
GUAD   6:00 PM
SSJ
Clausura
LIMN   6:00 PM
MPZ
Clausura
GRCA   6:00 PM
JICA
Clausura
COBN   6:00 PM
SLCZ
Clausura
SACA   6:00 PM
IZTA
Clausura
SRAT   6:00 PM
COMC
Clausura
TRNA   6:00 PM
KUKE
TDUR   6:00 PM
SKEN
VLLZ   6:00 PM
AFER
BLSH   6:00 PM
LACI
KRUJ   6:00 PM
PRTZ
AKZH   6:00 PM
TRAZ
KYZL   6:00 PM
ASTN
ATYR   6:00 PM
KYSR
PLAT   7:00 PM
UPNF
Clausura
RESP   7:00 PM
MOTG
Clausura
JVTS   9:00 PM
MNGA
Clausura
WFER   9:00 PM
DRNG
Clausura
REWA   9:00 PM
BAFC
OLPA   9:15 PM
HOND
Clausura
LBAS   11:00 PM
SUVA
NADI   11:00 PM
NVUA
NDRG   11:00 PM
LTKA

PRIVACY STATEMENT

Welcome to the SportsBetTech.com website (Website). This Website is owned by Portland Web Marketing Corp. (PWM), and all materials on the Website are owned or licensed by PWM.

PWM is committed to protecting your privacy on the Website. We recognize that conducting business on-line can raise certain concerns about the security of your information. Because we gather certain types of information about the users on this Website, we feel you should fully understand the terms and conditions surrounding our acquisition and use of that information. This privacy statement discloses what information we gather, how we use it, and how you can correct or update that information.

What information is collected from me?

The kinds of information we collect from you will vary, depending on how you use the Website. It's possible to browse the Website without submitting any personally identifiable information ("personal information"), but if you choose to take advantage of some of our services, you may be asked to provide information such as a user name and password, your real name, e-mail address, all contact phone numbers, address, or for certain financial services, your credit card number. Whenever, we ask for this kind of information, we'll try to provide a link to this Privacy Statement to help you understand how your personal information will be used before you decide whether to disclose it.

In addition to the information you choose to submit, the Website is set up to gather certain anonymous data to help us better understand how the Website is being used and how we can improve it. This automatically gathered data includes your computer's IP or "Internet Protocol" address, statistics about how visitors navigate through the Website, and information provided through the use of cookies (which are described in more detail below).

Third parties are used for products and services directly involved or partnered with PWM in order to provide you with a more complete service.

How is my information used?

The use of your information depends on the context in which it is collected. Therefore, pay special attention to the categories below that relate to the features of the Website that you wish to utilize. Also, be aware that PWM may at times be legally compelled to disclose certain information, by means such as subpoenas or court orders.

  • Cookies:  These are small files that we send to and store on your computer so that we may recognize it as a unique machine the next time you visit the Website. We do not use cookies at this time.
  • Registration:  With the exception of payment information, the information you provide when you become a Subscriber to the Website is used primarily to help us customize your online experience. None of the provided information is shared with any other party unless expressly approved by you. Your e-mail address serves as a unique identifier in our record system, and it is used together with your password to prevent unauthorized access to any information you choose to store on the Website. The data you give us about your personal preferences and demographics (ZIP code, occupation, or other data) may be used to help us offer content, advertisements, products and services that are most likely to appeal to you. We do not accept or store registration information for anyone under the age of 18 under any circumstances.

    Unless you specify that you'd prefer not to hear from us, we might also use the e-mail address you provide at registration to contact you for promotional, administrative, or other reasons. You may have these communications terminated at any time. If you indicate that you are interested in hearing from other companies, we may also share your contact information for that purpose.
  • Tools:  Our Website allows you to use many helpful tools, such as Stat Match-up, and others, without disclosing any personal information. These tools are for your benefit, and the information you submit when you use them (typically impersonal data) is not disclosed to anyone or used for any purpose other than to provide you with the service you are seeking.

For services provided by the Website, the information you submit is used by us to provide the service you have requested. In addition, we may use the contact information and nonfinancial order information you have supplied (as set out in the Registration section above) to communicate with you, to understand your preferences better, and to improve our services.

From time to time, we may wish to use personal information you provide when requesting a service for purposes beyond those listed above. If this is the case, you will always be notified of the additional use prior to your submitting the personal information, and you'll be given a chance to "opt-out" of that use or to not complete the request for the particular service.

  • User-Initiated Communication:  The Website enables you to send e-mail to us to request information regarding our services. Whenever you choose to initiate this kind of communication with us, you may expect to be contacted in return.
  • Automatically Gathered Data:  The information gathered automatically by our system-such as your computer's IP address, the kind of browser you are using and a record of your navigation through our Website-may be used by PWM, so we can understand how to make the Website more convenient and useful to our audience. This information will not be shared external to PWM.
  • Collected Data:  We may link information collected from you through various means, including information collected automatically and through the use of cookies and registration information, or other personal information you provide to help us offer content, advertisements, products and services that are most likely to appeal to you. If you have indicated that you want to be contacted by third parties, we may use this information to select which names to provide to a particular third party in order to present you with products and services that are most likely to appeal to you, but we will not disclose this type of information, other than your contact information, to any such third party.

What choices to I have regarding the use of my information?

Reading this Privacy Statement should help you understand how any information you share with us might be used. If you feel concerned about any of these uses, you might elect not to participate in certain services or features, that we offer. We will never collect personal information about you without your knowledge, so the decision whether or not to share this information is completely up to you.

How do I "opt-out"?

You also have the ability to terminate e-mail correspondence from us at any time. You will either be given the chance to opt-out of direct mailings when you disclose your e-mail address to us. You can also opt-out by sending an e-mail to admin@sportsbettech.com and we will promptly remove your address from the e-mail service.

How can I change my information?

If you would like us to edit or delete the personal information you submitted to this Website during registration or elsewhere as described above, please click on admin@sportsbettech.com and submit your request.

How is my information protected?

Whenever personal information about you is stored on our computers, that information is password-protected from unauthorized access or use. In addition, this information is kept only on servers that are located behind a "firewall", which makes their contents inaccessible to outside users. We do not collect and/or store any of the financial information that you submit to the Website. For your protection, this information is only stored and processed by our credit card processor. While this means you may have to enter this information more than once, we believe the added security is worth the extra effort. Of course, we appreciate your help in safeguarding the integrity of your own and others' privacy. We hope you will use common sense whenever you disclose personal information over the Internet. Just as importantly, we encourage you to let us know immediately if you suspect that the information you share with us is being used in any way contrary to the Privacy Statement.

Contacting Us:

SportsBetTech.com
7070 SW 188th Ave
Beaverton, OR 97007
Direct (503) 209-4056
admin@sportsbettech.com