Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (4/30/16)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
501 OKC   8:35 PM
502 SAN
Western Conference - Semifinal - Game 1
MLB
965 DET   2:10 PM
966 MIN
951 WAS   2:15 PM
952 STL
953 ATL   2:20 PM
954 CUB
967 HOU   4:05 PM
968 OAK
955 SFO   4:05 PM
956 NYM
969 TOR   6:10 PM
970 TAM
971 CWS   7:05 PM
972 BAL
979 CLE   7:05 PM
980 PHI
957 CIN   7:05 PM
958 PIT
973 NYY   7:10 PM
974 BOS
959 MIA   7:10 PM
960 MIL
975 LAA   8:05 PM
976 TEX
961 COL   8:10 PM
962 ARI
963 SDG   9:10 PM
964 LOS
977 KAN   10:10 PM
978 SEA
NHL
9 NYI   3:05 PM
10 TAM
Eastern Conference - Semifinal- Game 2
11 PIT   8:05 PM
12 WAS
Eastern Conference - Semifinal- Game 2
SOC
VKOF 2 FINAL
NIIG 2
1st Stage
SBLL 1 FINAL
YOKO 0
1st Stage
RGAS 0 FINAL
SJRM 2
30187 ISTB 0 FINAL
30188 GENC 0
NMB 1 FINAL
BRAU 3
HEID 2 FINAL
SGF 0
ZORY 4 FINAL
HOVU 0
RBKU   7:00 AM
KPAZ
27555 HULL 0 2nd  (65)
27556 BTN 0
WIG 2 2nd  (73)
BPOL 0
CEL 2 2nd  (74)
HMID 1
Championship Round
25421 NCE 0 1st  (45)
25422 NNTS 0
DBRS 3 1st  (45)
ISLC 2
DTBI   8:00 AM
SAMT
KOLK   8:00 AM
MMRT
CSCH   8:00 AM
GURI
DBAT   8:00 AM
SAPV
TORK   8:00 AM
SHUK
STBL   8:00 AM
SBLN
SABU   8:00 AM
ZUGD
DPIL 1 1st  (45)
JELG 2
VICZ   9:00 AM
BRSC
LIVN   9:00 AM
CAG
AVEL   9:00 AM
VLNC
SPEZ   9:00 AM
LATN
BARI   9:00 AM
PRUG
NOV   9:00 AM
TRAP
PES   9:00 AM
VIRT
SALE   9:00 AM
ASCO
30163 TRAB   9:00 AM
30164 ESKI
MPUM   9:00 AM
PLKW
FREE   9:00 AM
LAMN
SBEL   9:00 AM
ZAGR
BNNT   9:00 AM
ALSH
SHRK   9:00 AM
MIKA
VBSK   9:00 AM
MZYR
BJAB   9:00 AM
SIGM
ZBRO   9:00 AM
SLBR
DKLA   9:00 AM
PRIB
FZLN   9:00 AM
SLVC
MLSM   9:00 AM
ACHI
SAXG   9:00 AM
PCUB
NOMM   9:00 AM
PLNN
25313 MGL   9:30 AM
25314 BYR
25305 WLF   9:30 AM
25306 BRD
25321 SH4   9:30 AM
25322 H96
25329 INGL   9:30 AM
25330 HOF
25317 HAM   9:30 AM
25318 FSV
25325 FRA   9:30 AM
25326 DARM
VALE   9:30 AM
LSTR
CERR   9:30 AM
RPLT
Clausura
KLNK   9:30 AM
AZAL
25001 ASV   10:00 AM
25002 WATF
25013 BNMH   10:00 AM
25014 EVE
25009 CRYS   10:00 AM
25010 NUD
25017 SUN   10:00 AM
25018 STC
25025 WHM   10:00 AM
25026 WBR
25245 REM   10:00 AM
25246 SOC
27371 SNDJ   10:00 AM
27372 HOBR
27559 FUL   10:00 AM
27560 BFRD
27567 HUDT   10:00 AM
27568 BCIT
27575 MLKY   10:00 AM
27576 IPSW
27579 CATH   10:00 AM
27580 LEED
27583 WOV   10:00 AM
27584 NOTT
27587 PNE   10:00 AM
27588 REA
27591 BLK   10:00 AM
27592 RTHH
27595 CDF   10:00 AM
27596 SHEF
CLCH   10:00 AM
BARN
GHAM   10:00 AM
BALB
BURY   10:00 AM
CHTF
SHEF   10:00 AM
CVNT
DONC   10:00 AM
CALX
OLDH   10:00 AM
MWL
SWIN   10:00 AM
RCHD
PVLE   10:00 AM
SCUN
PBU   10:00 AM
SHRW
BRDC   10:00 AM
STHE
MTHR   10:00 AM
ABDN
Championship Round
STJN   10:00 AM
ROSS
Championship Round
KILM   10:00 AM
HACD
Relegation Round
ICT   10:00 AM
PTHS
Relegation Round
AIRD   10:00 AM
AYR
PHED   10:00 AM
DUNF
BREC   10:00 AM
FORF
AROV   10:00 AM
STNH
COWD   10:00 AM
STRN
QPRK   10:00 AM
ANAN
STIR   10:00 AM
CLYD
ESTR   10:00 AM
EFIF
ARBR   10:00 AM
ELGN
BERW   10:00 AM
MNTR
RVA   10:00 AM
GRDG
CLIF   10:00 AM
COLE
Championship Group
LNFD   10:00 AM
GLNV
Championship Group
CRSD   10:00 AM
GLNT
Championship Group
PRTD   10:00 AM
BALY
Relegation Group
BMAL   10:00 AM
CRAN
Relegation Group
DUNG   10:00 AM
WPNT
Relegation Group
VLLZ   10:00 AM
LACI
SBRI   10:00 AM
OSRJ
METT   10:00 AM
VNTS
VRDR   10:00 AM
SKRT
Championship Round
BREG   10:00 AM
SHKE
Championship Round
RABO   10:00 AM
SHKU
Championship Round
HTRN   10:00 AM
MSKP
Relegation Round
PEPL   10:00 AM
IASI
Relegation Round
KARP   10:00 AM
VORS
YEOV   10:00 AM
BRNT
PARG   10:00 AM
CAMB
OXFD   10:00 AM
CARU
CRWT   10:00 AM
DAGH
MRCM   10:00 AM
EXCT
PMTH   10:00 AM
HRTL
MNSF   10:00 AM
LEYT
NCTY   10:00 AM
NEWP
LTNT   10:00 AM
NTWN
WMBN   10:00 AM
STVG
ACCR   10:00 AM
WYCM
BROV   10:00 AM
YORK
VID   10:30 AM
UJPT
BHON   10:30 AM
PUSK
DEBR   10:30 AM
BEKE
FRNC   10:30 AM
HLDS
VASA   10:30 AM
BDPT
ISKR   10:30 AM
MBAR
LOVC   10:30 AM
ZETA
GRBJ   10:30 AM
PTRV
DECC   10:30 AM
MLAD
SUTJ   10:30 AM
RPLJ
BOKJ   10:30 AM
BPOD
SLVS   10:45 AM
BSZG
MRBR   10:55 AM
CELJ
25409 TLS   11:00 AM
25410 STE
29251 RAVE   11:00 AM
29252 TNDL
29255 PFER   11:00 AM
29256 BLEN
AYER   11:00 AM
PYUN
GNDZ   11:00 AM
ULIS
TRVK   11:00 AM
KKNJ
DZVR   11:00 AM
STUZ
PRIJ   11:00 AM
RBIJ
SJEV   11:00 AM
VMOS
YNG   11:45 AM
GCZ
25141 TRNO   12:00 PM
25142 UDI
ALND   12:00 PM
MOLD
OSA   12:00 PM
ALCO
ALMR   12:00 PM
NUMC
LLAG   12:00 PM
HSCA
27155 LOVN   12:00 PM
27156 RCHR
UEFA Europa League Group
STRU   12:00 PM
MECH
UEFA Europa League Group
30167 KSPR   12:00 PM
30168 BES
MWAN   12:00 PM
FENX
Clausura
CHIP   12:00 PM
BIDV
ZAWZ   12:00 PM
NICZ
Relegation Round
SSRJ   12:00 PM
BOBL
DGOR   12:00 PM
LOKT
RIGA   12:00 PM
LPJA
SLLM   12:00 PM
INFN
25249 RAY   12:15 PM
25250 ATLM
BSTR   12:15 PM
VIKT
25301 HBL   12:30 PM
25302 LEV
25005 NOC   12:30 PM
25006 ARS
25917 SPM   12:30 PM
25918 LOK
JOSK   12:30 PM
SSG
MBRG   12:30 PM
WOLF
RALA   12:30 PM
ADWC
TIMI   12:30 PM
CCN
Relegation Round
SDNP   12:30 PM
DNP
ODON   12:30 PM
METK
ALDT   12:30 PM
BROM
ALTR   12:30 PM
BTRE
BWOD   12:30 PM
WELL
ETLG   12:30 PM
WOKG
FGRV   12:30 PM
DOVR
GHED   12:30 PM
CHTR
GRIM   12:30 PM
TRNM
KIDD   12:30 PM
STHP
LNCL   12:30 PM
CTWN
MACT   12:30 PM
HFAX
TORQ   12:30 PM
GUIS
WREX   12:30 PM
BARR
25625 SLZ   1:00 PM
25626 INDP
25405 GUIN   1:00 PM
25406 MNCO
25413 BRX   1:00 PM
25414 TRO
25417 LIL   1:00 PM
25418 LRN
25433 BAS   1:00 PM
25434 CAE
25437 MNT   1:00 PM
25438 REI
ISTA   1:00 PM
ZAG
TPUK   1:00 PM
PRTZ
BLSH   1:00 PM
SKEN
PKSA   1:00 PM
DSGY
RUZK   1:00 PM
SPOD
SNCA   1:00 PM
ZEMP
KRKA   1:00 PM
DOMZ
29267 LISB   1:30 PM
29268 FCP
HNCY   1:30 PM
AYAC
Apertura
25661 QUI   2:00 PM
25662 BELG
SION   2:00 PM
BASL
DDS   2:00 PM
VZM
ALAV   2:15 PM
MALL
KAIZ   2:15 PM
MMEL
25253 BAR   2:30 PM
25254 BTS
JUVG   2:30 PM
CRDN
27159 SLGE   2:30 PM
27160 KRTK
UEFA Europa League Group
27163 MOUS   2:30 PM
27164 WAAS
UEFA Europa League Group
PLAZ   2:30 PM
DEFS
Clausura
KRAK   2:30 PM
KOKL
Relegation Round
25145 FIR   2:45 PM
25146 CHV
25425 AJAC   3:00 PM
25426 LYO
SNTM   3:00 PM
ESTD
AUDX   3:00 PM
UCAT
Clausura
SWNR   3:00 PM
CLCL
Clausura
CONC   3:00 PM
OHIG
Clausura
BLMG   3:00 PM
SANJ
Clausura
UNIC   3:00 PM
DELF
Primera Etapa
25657 VLZ   3:10 PM
25658 RIV
TACH   3:30 PM
ARAG
Apertura
26053 COLO   4:00 PM
26054 MON
26057 VAN   4:00 PM
26058 NYFC
26061 SJ   4:00 PM
26062 PHI
26065 CLB   4:00 PM
26066 SEA
BRWN   4:00 PM
GJUJ
JUAR   4:00 PM
UTC
Apertura
25257 LPLM   4:05 PM
25258 GRA
25653 ADS   4:15 PM
25654 GDY
OCAL   4:15 PM
EQUI
Apertura
26069 DCU   5:00 PM
26070 CHIC
25621 RAC   5:00 PM
25622 HURC
RPOT   5:15 PM
SBOY
Clausura
25809 REY   6:00 PM
25810 AME
Clausura
NACF   6:00 PM
SUDA
Clausura
MLLN   6:00 PM
ENVG
Apertura
BCLA   6:00 PM
INJT
Primera Etapa
XEL   6:00 PM
COMC
Clausura
25645 SMSJ   6:30 PM
25646 DNJ
BOYC   6:30 PM
CRTU
Apertura
ABOY   7:00 PM
PRAN
TAUR   7:00 PM
SANM
Clausura
CHIR   7:00 PM
ANAC
Clausura
CHOR   7:00 PM
ARUN
Clausura
CHEP   7:00 PM
SFRN
Clausura
ALIZ   7:00 PM
PLAM
Clausura
25601 BOC   7:10 PM
25602 ARJ
26073 ORLD   7:30 PM
26074 NE
25813 VCRZ   8:00 PM
25814 TIG
Clausura
ADOR   8:45 PM
INDS
Apertura
ATL   9:00 PM
NECX
Clausura - Semifinals (2nd Leg)
RGAR   9:00 PM
ALIL
Apertura
MICT   9:00 PM
COBN
Clausura
25817 UCA   9:06 PM
25818 LEO
Clausura
26077 HOU   9:30 PM
26078 RSL
25821 LAG   9:30 PM
25822 LIA
Clausura
25825 ALS   10:00 PM
25826 CHIA
Clausura
SAPR   10:00 PM
ALAJ
Torneo de Verano
USAC   10:00 PM
PETP
Clausura
UHYN   1:00 AM
INCH
SANG   1:00 AM
JEON
WSYD   2:00 AM
ADEL
Grand Final
GWAN   3:00 AM
SEON
DBAR   7:30 AM
ALOA
GRNK   7:30 AM
FALK
QUEN   7:30 AM
HIBE
RROV   7:30 AM
LVGS
RNGR   7:30 AM
STMR
METZ   8:00 AM
DIJ
25525 GRO   8:30 AM
25526 HEE
25505 DGR   8:30 AM
25506 AZA
25533 FYN   8:30 AM
25534 TILB
25501 TWN   8:30 AM
25502 AJA
25521 CMBR   8:30 AM
25522 PSV
25509 ZWO   8:30 AM
25510 EXC
25513 ADO   8:30 AM
25514 HRC
25529 ULT   8:30 AM
25530 VTE
25517 ROD   8:30 AM
25518 NEC
ELFS   9:00 AM
FALK
SNVL   11:30 AM
HMRB
HACK   11:30 AM
MALM
SNT   3:00 PM
ADXS
Final (1st Leg)
VAS   3:00 PM
BOTO
Taça Guanabara - Final (1st Leg)
STEC   5:00 PM
FAS
Clausura
ISMN   5:00 PM
SONS
Clausura
ALIA   5:00 PM
DRAG
Clausura
PASQ   5:00 PM
JIND
Clausura
AGUI   5:00 PM
AMRT
Clausura
CHLT   5:00 PM
UES
Clausura
REST   5:00 PM
DRNG
Clausura - Semifinal (1st Leg)
RSBL   6:00 PM
VOZD
Championship Round
VOJV   6:00 PM
CUKA
Championship Round
PTZ   6:00 PM
RSUR
Championship Round
RDNN   6:00 PM
BCAC
Championship Round
JIVN   6:00 PM
NPAZ
Relegation Round
MLUC   6:00 PM
MTLC
Relegation Round
JAGO   6:00 PM
SUBO
Relegation Round
BEOG   6:00 PM
RADB
Relegation Round
WFER   9:00 PM
UMAN
Clausura - Semifinal (1st Leg)
AFL
343 POR   9:00 PM
344 ARZ

Page not found

The page you requested does not exist. Please go back and try again or contact and administrator for assistance.