Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (10/20/17)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
707 CLE   7:05 PM
708 MIL
703 ATL   7:05 PM
704 CHN
709 POR   7:05 PM
710 IND
701 BOS   7:05 PM
702 PHI
705 DET   7:05 PM
706 WAS
711 ORL   7:35 PM
712 BKN
713 UTA   8:05 PM
714 MIN
715 SAC   8:35 PM
716 DAL
717 GST   9:35 PM
718 NOK
719 LAL   10:05 PM
720 PHX
MLB
913 NYY   8:00 PM
914 HOU
ALCS - Game 6
CFB
307 WKU   6:00 PM
308 OLDD
309 MRSH   7:00 PM
310 MTU
311 AFA   9:30 PM
312 NEV
313 CSU   10:15 PM
314 UNM
NHL
3 VAN   7:05 PM
4 BUF
1 SJS   7:05 PM
2 NJD
5 WAS   7:35 PM
6 DET
7 PIT   7:35 PM
8 FLA
9 MIN   8:05 PM
10 WPG
11 MON   10:05 PM
12 ANA
SOC
MVIC 2 FINAL
ADEL 2
AYER 0 FINAL
BNNT 0
SFIN 1 FINAL
SHSC 1
ZARI 1 FINAL
DACI 1
SPER 1 FINAL
ZIMB 2
IBAK 0 FINAL
SEBL 1
SLVS 0 FINAL
PIRN 0
IASI 2 FINAL
GMME 0
MHMN 3 FINAL
ROPS 0
SJK 2 FINAL
HIFK 2
LAHT 1 FINAL
VAPS 2
JJK 1 FINAL
KUPS 2
HJK 3 FINAL
INTR 1
KEMI 0 FINAL
ILVE 1
RUDS 1 FINAL
IZAP 3
PGIL 2 FINAL
ZAGL 2
GDYA 3 FINAL
KRUM 0
BHMN 4 FINAL
VYSO 2
RDNN 1 FINAL
VOJV 1
HEID 0 2nd  (78)
INGL 2
DARM 0 2nd  (78)
DUS 1
FLRA 6 2nd  (77)
NTRN 0
BPLV 0 2nd  (63)
DRUS 0
205113 HRSN 1   (END)
205114 MIDT 2
207557 HALM 0   (47)
207558 OREB 0
BRSC 0 1st  (45)
CREM 1
207985 ALAY 0 HALF
207986 GOZT 1
207981 KASI 1 HALF
207982 ANTL 1
UCRA 0 1st  (14)
CCHI 0
203981 TILB 0 1st  (04)
203982 GRO 0
MAAS 0 1st  (6)
UTII 0
NEC 0 1st  (5)
VDAM 0
DGR 0 1st  (4)
DORD 0
RKC   2:00 PM
JPSV
JAJX   2:00 PM
GAEG
EIND   2:00 PM
FSIT
DENB 0 1st  (1)
OSS 0
CMBR   2:00 PM
ALMC
TELS   2:00 PM
HSPO
EMMN   2:00 PM
AZII
SCX 0 1st  (5)
TOUR 0
LRN 0 1st  (6)
ORLN 0
BPER 0 1st  (6)
CNIR 0
BST 0 1st  (5)
NOLY 0
CLFT 0 1st  (6)
NCY 0
CHTX 0 1st  (6)
LHVR 0
VNS 0 1st  (4)
PARS 0
QUEV 0 1st  (6)
AUX 0
UTC   2:15 PM
AYAC
Clausura
SIGM   2:15 PM
BSTR
TRIG   2:20 PM
OLJB
202501 FSV   2:30 PM
202502 SH4
MITR   2:30 PM
RSTR
204729 SLGE   2:30 PM
204730 MOUS
KOKL   2:30 PM
GZBR
203369 MNT   2:45 PM
203370 STE
SHAM   2:45 PM
BRAY
BOHM   2:45 PM
DNDK
CORK   2:45 PM
SPAT
GALW   2:45 PM
LIME
BNGR   2:45 PM
PRST
1st Phase
200121 BRT   3:00 PM
200122 WHM
BARB   3:00 PM
OSA
CITT   3:00 PM
BARI
DROG   3:00 PM
FHRP
WPNT   3:00 PM
ARDS
TNS   3:00 PM
ABRY
1st Phase
206757 BVIS   3:30 PM
206758 ESTP
JUAR   4:30 PM
CMRC
Clausura
JUVT   5:15 PM
GRNF
LAND   6:00 PM
VDEL
FLND   6:00 PM
FCO
AGRP   6:00 PM
IRIV
JUVG   6:00 PM
ALSV
IACC   6:00 PM
ABOY
ALMG   6:00 PM
MITR
SMT   6:00 PM
MRON
NCHC   6:00 PM
ARF
SNTM   6:00 PM
BUNI
ESTD   6:00 PM
QUI
RSTR   6:00 PM
SARM
GBRW   6:00 PM
BRWN
ABC   6:30 PM
NAU
BOAE   6:30 PM
CRB
FIG   7:30 PM
CEA
209273 LEO   8:00 PM
209274 LIA
Apertura
CELA   8:00 PM
MZAC
Apertura
VDOS   9:00 PM
CRRC
Apertura
ALIZ   9:00 PM
ARUN
Apertura
INDF   9:00 PM
SGEM
Apertura
209277 TJA   10:00 PM
209278 ALS
Apertura
SRAT   10:00 PM
PETP
Apertura
SHIM   1:00 AM
VEGL
KREY   1:00 AM
OMIY
VKOF   1:00 AM
COSK
STOS   1:00 AM
VKBE
KSAK   1:00 AM
HIRO
NIIG   2:00 AM
JIWT
POHA   2:00 AM
JEON
Relegation Group
INCH   2:00 AM
DAEG
Relegation Group
SUWN   2:00 AM
SEUL
Championship Group
WELL   2:35 AM
MELB
CSAP   3:00 AM
TOKY
204161 UFA   4:30 AM
204162 EKHA
SJRM  
BBIT
201841 GET   7:00 AM
201842 LEV
204165 ROS   7:00 AM
204166 TOSN
ZIRK   7:00 AM
ODON
CEL   7:15 AM
HIBE
Semifinal
RPLJ   7:30 AM
PTRV
DECC   7:30 AM
GRBJ
BPOD   7:30 AM
MLAD
KOMP   7:30 AM
ZETA
SUTJ   7:30 AM
ISKR
LACI   8:00 AM
LUSH
KUKE   8:00 AM
GJIR
GIAN   9:00 AM
LVAD
RBIJ   9:00 AM
KRUP
KKNJ   9:00 AM
VITZ
BOBL   9:00 AM
CELK
TRNN   9:00 AM
DDS
204169 DIN   9:30 AM
204170 RUB
MEZO   9:30 AM
PKSA
UJPT   9:30 AM
FRNC
PUSK   9:30 AM
VID
BLMZ   9:30 AM
VASA
HLDS   9:30 AM
DEBR
200205 FUL   10:00 AM
200206 ASV
200213 HULL   10:00 AM
200214 BARN
200397 QPR   10:00 AM
200398 BTN
200225 SUN   10:00 AM
200226 BFRD
200393 LEED   10:00 AM
200394 BCIT
200229 SHEF   10:00 AM
200230 DRBY
200209 CDF   10:00 AM
200210 MIDD
200201 BALB   10:00 AM
200202 NOTT
200221 REA   10:00 AM
200222 SHEF
200217 PNE   10:00 AM
200218 WOV
PARG   10:00 AM
WMBN
PMTH   10:00 AM
BLK
WIG   10:00 AM
BPOL
CATH   10:00 AM
BRDC
WALS   10:00 AM
DONC
NTWN   10:00 AM
GHAM
OLDH   10:00 AM
MLKY
RTHH   10:00 AM
OXFD
BROV   10:00 AM
RCHD
PBU   10:00 AM
SCUN
FWDT   10:00 AM
SHRW
BURY   10:00 AM
STHE
STJN   10:00 AM
HMID
1st Phase
DNDE   10:00 AM
PTHS
1st Phase
HACD   10:00 AM
ROSS
1st Phase
LVGS   10:00 AM
DUNF
ICT   10:00 AM
DUND
STMR   10:00 AM
FALK
QUEN   10:00 AM
BREC
DBAR   10:00 AM
GRNK
AIRD   10:00 AM
ARBR
EFIF   10:00 AM
ALOA
RROV   10:00 AM
STRN
QPRK   10:00 AM
AROV
AYR   10:00 AM
FORF
PHED   10:00 AM
CLYD
STIR   10:00 AM
COWD
MNTR   10:00 AM
BERW
STNH   10:00 AM
ELGN
ANAN   10:00 AM
EDBC
MBRG   10:00 AM
SSG
VERE   10:00 AM
OLEK
YEOV   10:00 AM
BRNT
CHTF   10:00 AM
CAMB
NCTY   10:00 AM
CARU
LNCL   10:00 AM
CTWN
CLCH   10:00 AM
CVNT
LTNT   10:00 AM
CRWT
ACCR   10:00 AM
CALX
PVLE   10:00 AM
EXCT
GRIM   10:00 AM
MRCM
MNSF   10:00 AM
NEWP
FGRV   10:00 AM
STVG
WYCM   10:00 AM
SWIN
TRNM   10:00 AM
ALDT
WOKG   10:00 AM
BROM
BWOD   10:00 AM
CHTR
WREX   10:00 AM
DAGH
MAID   10:00 AM
FYLD
MHED   10:00 AM
DOVR
MACT   10:00 AM
LEYT
GHED   10:00 AM
ETLG
BARR   10:00 AM
EBBS
TORQ   10:00 AM
HFAX
SHUL   10:00 AM
GUIS
STTN   10:00 AM
HRTL
201845 ALAV   10:15 AM
201846 BTS
TEMC   11:00 AM
IQQ
SBRI   11:00 AM
STUZ
NTRA   11:00 AM
ZEMP
SLBR   11:00 AM
VZM
RUZK   11:00 AM
SNCA
SPOD   11:00 AM
STNR
PNET   11:15 AM
KERK
204173 AMK   12:00 PM
204174 SPM
201349 CROT   12:00 PM
201350 SAMP
206205 KSND   12:00 PM
206206 ALND
BHON   12:00 PM
DSGY
201849 SEV   12:30 PM
201850 VLC
200233 BIRM   12:30 PM
200234 MWL
WOLF   12:30 PM
RALA
LINZ   12:30 PM
POLT
KARP   12:30 PM
VORS
THUN   1:00 PM
BASL
GCZ   1:00 PM
ZUR
SJEV   1:00 PM
ZMOS
PKOS   1:30 PM
LMIA
UCAT   2:30 PM
HUAC
201853 MALA   2:45 PM
201854 BAR
201345 INT   2:45 PM
201346 NAP
208221 COB   3:00 PM
208222 VAS
JUVD   3:30 PM
PLAZ
Clausura
SUDA   3:30 PM
RPLT
Clausura
RMPL   3:30 PM
RACM
Clausura
NACF   3:30 PM
LIVP
Clausura
CLCL   5:00 PM
AUDX
CPOR   5:00 PM
LBRT
Clausura
FLZA   5:00 PM
ALAG
Finals (2nd Leg)
MLIB   6:00 PM
GUAD
Torneo de Invierno
HOND   6:00 PM
UPNF
BUCA   6:30 PM
TOLM
Clausura
INDM   7:00 PM
EQUI
Clausura
RBNU   7:10 PM
NCNL
Clausura
ANTO   7:30 PM
SLQ
GUAB   8:00 PM
BOLV
Clausura Adecuación
INDS   8:45 PM
JBRQ
Clausura
MOTG   9:00 PM
MRTN
WFER   9:00 PM
REST
Apertura
CHIN   9:00 PM
DRNG
Apertura
ALAJ   10:00 PM
HRDO
Torneo de Invierno
CFL
651 SSK   9:00 PM
652 CAL

All Sports Schedule

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Road Starter
Road
Scores
Home
Home Starter
Venue (Capacity)
10/20/17
10/20/17
14:30
 
CD Riestra
 
CA Mitre
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
Club Villa Dálmine
 
CA Los Andes
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
CSD Flandria
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
CS Independiente Rivadavia
 
Club Argentino Agropecuario
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
CA Aldosivi
 
Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
All Boys
 
Instituto
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
CA Mitre
 
Club Almagro
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
Club Deportivo Morón
 
San Martín de Tucumán
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
CA Nueva Chicago
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
CA Boca Unidos
 
CSD Santamarina
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
Quilmes
 
CS Estudiantes (San Luis)
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
Sarmiento de Junín
 
CD Riestra
 
10/20/17
18:00
 
CA Brown
 
CSA Guillermo Brown
 
10/20/17
7:00
 
FC Banants
 
FC Ararat Yerevan
 
10/20/17
4:50
 
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne Victory FC
 
Adelaide Oval (20,000)
10/20/17
10:00
 
Səbail FK
 
İnter Baku PIK
 
Dalga Arena (6,500)
10/20/17
14:30
 
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
Standard Liège
 
10/20/17
12:00
 
FC Krumkachy Minsk
 
FC Gorodeya
 
KFP Minsk (1,700)
10/20/17
19:30
 
Ceará
 
Figueirense FC
 
10/20/17
18:30
 
Náutico
 
ABC FC
 
10/20/17
17:15
 
Guarani FC
 
EC Juventude
 
10/20/17
18:30
 
CRB
 
Boa EC
 
Trapichão (20,551)
10/20/17
12:45
 
FC Dunav Ruse
 
PFC Botev Plovdiv
 
10/20/17
10:45
 
OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
 
PFC Slavia Sofia
 
Week 8
10/20/17
18:00
 
Western Kentucky
 
Old Dominion
 
10/20/17
19:00
 
Marshall
 
Middle Tennessee St
 
Floyd Stadium (30,788)
10/20/17
21:30
 
Air Force
 
Nevada
 
10/20/17
22:15
 
Colorado St
 
New Mexico
 
Week 18
10/20/17
21:00
 
Saskatchewan
 
Calgary
 
10/20/17
12:00
 
NK Inter Zaprešić
 
NK Rudeš Zagreb
 
10/20/17
12:00
 
FC Vysočina Jihlava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
10/20/17
14:15
 
FC Baník Ostrava
 
SK Sigma Olomouc
 
Bazaly (17,372)
10/20/17
13:00
 
FC Midtjylland
 
AC Horsens
 
MCH Arena (11,800)
10/20/17
15:00
 
West Ham United
 
Brighton & Hove
 
10/20/17
15:00
 
Osasuna
 
FC Barcelona B
 
10/20/17
12:30
 
JK Narva Trans
 
FC Flora
 
10/20/17
11:30
 
RoPS
 
IFK Mariehamn
 
10/20/17
11:30
 
HIFK
 
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
 
10/20/17
11:30
 
Vaasan Palloseura
 
FC Lahti
 
10/20/17
11:30
 
Kuopion Palloseura
 
JJK
 
10/20/17
11:30
 
FC Inter Turku
 
HJK
 
10/20/17
11:30
 
FC Ilves
 
PS Kemi Kings
 
10/20/17
14:45
 
AS Saint-Étienne
 
Montpellier HSC
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
Tours FC
 
FC Sochaux
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
US Orléans
 
FC Lorient
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
Chamois Niortais FC
 
FC Bourg-Péronnas
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
Nîmes Olympique
 
Stade Brestois 29
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
AS Nancy-Lorraine
 
Clermont Foot
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
Le Havre AC
 
LB Châteauroux
 
Stade Océane (25,178)
10/20/17
14:00
 
Paris FC
 
Valenciennes FC
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
AJ Auxerre
 
US Quevilly
 
10/20/17
14:30
 
FC Schalke 04
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
Veltins Arena (61,673)
10/20/17
12:30
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 
10/20/17
12:30
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
SV Darmstadt 98
 
ESPRIT arena (54,500)
10/20/17
22:00
 
CD Petapa
 
Siquinalá FC
 
10/20/17
14:45
 
Bray Wanderers AFC
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
10/20/17
14:45
 
Dundalk FC
 
Bohemians FC
 
Oriel Park (4,500)
10/20/17
14:45
 
St Patrick's Athletic FC
 
Cork City FC
 
10/20/17
15:00
 
Finn Harps FC
 
Drogheda United FC
 
Finn Park (6,000)
10/20/17
14:45
 
Limerick FC
 
Galway FC
 
10/20/17
15:00
 
AS Bari
 
AS Cittadella
 
10/20/17
13:00
 
US Cremonese
 
Brescia
 
10/20/17
8:00
 
FC Spicul Chişcăreni
 
FC Sf&icicr;ntul Gheorghe
 
10/20/17
8:00
 
FC Dacia Chişinău
 
FC Zaria Bălţi
 
10/20/17
10:00
 
FC Zimbru Chişinău
 
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
 
10/20/17
20:00
 
Morelia
 
Club León
 
10/20/17
22:00
 
Atlas
 
Club Tijuana
 
10/20/17
20:00
 
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Celaya FC
 
10/20/17
21:00
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
Venados FC
 
10/20/17
20:00
Severino, L (R)
NY Yankees
 
Houston
Verlander, J (R)
10/20/17
19:05
 
Boston
 
Philadelphia
 
10/20/17
19:05
 
Atlanta
 
Charlotte
 
10/20/17
19:05
 
Detroit
 
Washington
 
10/20/17
19:05
 
Cleveland
 
Milwaukee
 
10/20/17
19:05
 
Portland
 
Indiana
 
10/20/17
19:35
 
Orlando
 
Brooklyn
 
10/20/17
20:05
 
Utah
 
Minnesota
 
Target Center (19,356)
10/20/17
20:35
 
Sacramento
 
Dallas
 
10/20/17
21:35
 
Golden State
 
New Orleans
 
10/20/17
22:05
 
LA Lakers
 
Phoenix
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
FC Groningen
 
Willem II Tilburg
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
FC Utrecht II
 
MVV Maastricht
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
FC Volendam
 
NEC Nijmegen
 
Kras Stadion (6,984)
10/20/17
14:00
 
FC Dordrecht
 
De Graafschap
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
PSV II
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Ajax II
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
FC Eindoven
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
FC Oss
 
FC Den Bosch
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
Almere City FC
 
SC Cambuur
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
Helmond Sport
 
SC Telstar
 
10/20/17
14:00
 
AZ II
 
FC Emmen
 
10/20/17
19:05
Jones, M
San Jose
 
New Jersey
Kinkaid, K
10/20/17
19:05
Markstrom, J
Vancouver
 
Buffalo
Johnson, C
10/20/17
19:35
Holtby, B
Washington
 
Detroit
Mrazek, P
10/20/17
19:35
Murray, M
Pittsburgh
 
Florida
Luongo, R
BB&T Center (17,040)
10/20/17
20:05
Dubnyk, D
Minnesota
 
Winnipeg
Hellebuyck, C
10/20/17
22:05
Price, C
Montreal
 
Anaheim
Gibson, J
Honda Center (17,174)
10/20/17
15:00
 
Ards FC
 
Warrenpoint Town FC
 
10/20/17
21:00
 
CD Árabe Unido
 
Alianza FC (PAN)
 
10/20/17
21:00
 
Santa Gema FC
 
Independiente (PAN)
 
10/20/17
16:30
 
CSDyC Comerciantes Unidos
 
Club Juan Aurich
 
10/20/17
14:15
 
Ayacucho FC
 
UTC
 
10/20/17
14:30
 
KS Górnik Zabrze
 
Korona Kielce
 
Arena Zabrze (32,000)
10/20/17
12:00
 
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
 
Gliwicki Klub Sportowy Piast Gilwice
 
10/20/17
15:30
 
GD Estoril Praia
 
Boavista (PT)
 
10/20/17
11:00
 
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
CSMS Iaşi
 
10/20/17
13:45
 
CS Concordia Chiajna
 
CS Universitatea Craiova
 
10/20/17
12:00
 
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
 
FK Radnički Niš
 
10/20/17
14:20
 
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
 
NK Triglav Kranj
 
10/20/17
13:00
 
Örebro SK
 
Halmstads BK
 
Behrn Arena (14,500)
10/20/17
13:00
 
Antalyaspor
 
Kasimpaşa SK
 
10/20/17
13:00
 
Göztepe AŞ
 
Alanyaspor
 
10/20/17
15:00
 
Aberystwyth Town FC
 
The New Saints
 
10/20/17
14:45
 
Prestatyn Town FC
 
Bangor City FC
 
Bastion Road (2,300)
10/21/17
10/21/17
8:00
 
KS Lushnja
 
KF Laçi
 
10/21/17
8:00
 
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
FK Kukësi
 
10/21/17
7:00
 
Shirak FC
 
FC Pyunik
 
10/21/17
2:35
 
Melbourne Heart FC
 
Wellington Phoenix FC
 
AAMI Park (30,050)
10/21/17
4:50
 
Sydney FC
 
Western Sydney
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
SK Sturm Graz
 
SV Mattersburg
 
Merkur Arena (15,400)
10/21/17
12:30
 
SC Rheindorf Altach
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
10/21/17
12:30
 
SKN St Pölten
 
LASK Linz
 
NV Arena (8,000)
10/21/17
8:00
 
Kapaz PFK
 
Neftçi Baku PFK
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
Sumgayıt FC
 
Zirə FK
 
10/21/17
18:00
 
Qəbələ FK
 
Qarabağ FK
 
10/21/17
14:30
 
KV Kortrijk
 
KAA Gent
 
10/21/17
14:00
 
KAS Eupen
 
KV Mechelen
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
 
R Charleroi SC
 
10/21/17
14:00
 
Sint-Truiden VV
 
KV Oostende
 
Stayen (12,125)
10/21/17
11:00
 
FK Sloboda Tuzla
 
NK Široki Brijeg
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
 
FK Radnik Bijeljina
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
NK Vitez
 
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
NK Čelik Zenica
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
Bilino Polje (15,292)
10/21/17
13:00
 
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
 
FK Sarajevo
 
10/21/17
7:00
 
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
 
FC Dinamo Brest
 
10/21/17
8:10
 
FC Neman Grodno
 
FC Gomel
 
10/21/17
20:00
 
FC Bolívar
 
CD Guabirá
 
10/21/17
15:00
 
CR Vasco de Gama
 
Coritiba FBC
 
10/21/17
14:30
 
Criciúma EC
 
Internacional
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Vila Nova FC
 
Oeste FC
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Santa Cruz FC
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Londrina EC
 
Paysandu SC
 
10/21/17
17:00
 
América (MG)
 
Paraná Clube
 
10/21/17
19:00
 
Luverdense EC
 
Goiás EC
 
10/21/17
17:00
 
CS Alagoano
 
Fortaleza EC
 
Trapichão (20,551)
10/21/17
9:00
 
PFC Levski Sofia
 
PFC CSKA Sofia
 
10/21/17
13:15
 
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
PFC Cherno More Varna
 
Week 8
10/21/17
12:00
 
Iowa
 
Northwestern
 
Ryan Field (47,130)
10/21/17
12:00
 
Tulsa
 
Connecticut
 
10/21/17
14:00
 
Troy
 
Georgia St
 
10/21/17
16:00
 
SMU
 
Cincinnati
 
10/21/17
17:00
 
North Texas
 
Florida Atlantic
 
10/21/17
14:30
 
Buffalo
 
Miami Ohio
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
Akron
 
Toledo
 
Glass Bowl (26,248)
10/21/17
14:00
 
Kent St
 
Ohio U
 
Peden Stadium (24,000)
10/21/17
14:00
 
Northern Illinois
 
Bowling Green
 
10/21/17
14:00
 
Western Michigan
 
Eastern Michigan
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Indiana
 
Michigan St
 
10/21/17
18:30
 
UAB
 
Charlotte
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
Temple
 
Army
 
10/21/17
19:00
 
BYU
 
East Carolina
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
Purdue
 
Rutgers
 
10/21/17
12:20
 
Pittsburgh
 
Duke
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Syracuse
 
Miami
 
10/21/17
15:00
 
Central Michigan
 
Ball St
 
10/21/17
19:30
 
Wake Forest
 
Georgia Tech
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Coastal Carolina
 
Appalachian St
 
10/21/17
19:30
 
Michigan
 
Penn St
 
Beaver Stadium (107,282)
10/21/17
12:00
 
Maryland
 
Wisconsin
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
North Carolina
 
Virginia Tech
 
Lane Stadium (66,233)
10/21/17
12:30
 
Boston College
 
Virginia
 
Scott Stadium (61,500)
10/21/17
22:15
 
Wyoming
 
Boise St
 
10/21/17
20:00
 
Kansas
 
TCU
 
10/21/17
19:00
 
Rice
 
Texas-San Antonio
 
Alamodome (20,000)
10/21/17
15:30
 
Georgia Southern
 
Massachusetts
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
UCF
 
Navy
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
Idaho
 
Missouri
 
10/21/17
16:00
 
Kentucky
 
Mississippi St
 
10/21/17
19:00
 
South Florida
 
Tulane
 
10/21/17
18:00
 
Utah St
 
UNLV
 
10/21/17
19:00
 
Southern Miss
 
Louisiana Tech
 
10/21/17
16:00
 
Oregon
 
UCLA
 
Rose Bowl (91,136)
10/21/17
20:00
 
Arizona
 
California
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Illinois
 
Minnesota
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Tennessee
 
Alabama
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
Oklahoma St
 
Texas
 
10/21/17
20:00
 
West Virginia
 
Baylor
 
10/21/17
19:30
 
Auburn
 
Arkansas
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
Louisville
 
Florida St
 
10/21/17
17:00
 
Louisiana-Monroe
 
South Alabama
 
10/21/17
19:30
 
USC
 
Notre Dame
 
10/21/17
16:00
 
Oklahoma
 
Kansas St
 
10/21/17
19:15
 
LSU
 
Ole Miss
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
Iowa St
 
Texas Tech
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Arizona St
 
Utah
 
10/21/17
22:45
 
Colorado
 
Washington St
 
10/21/17
22:30
 
Fresno St
 
San Diego St
 
Week 18
10/21/17
16:00
 
Winnipeg
 
Toronto
 
Rogers Centre (21,189)
10/21/17
22:00
 
Edmonton
 
British Columbia
 
10/21/17
17:00
 
Audax Italiano
 
CSD Colo-Colo
 
10/21/17
14:30
 
CD Huachipato
 
CD Universidad Católica
 
Estadio CAP (10,500)
10/21/17
19:30
 
San Luis de Quillota
 
Deportes Antofagasta
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
CD Iquique
 
CD Temuco
 
10/21/17
19:00
 
CD La Equidad
 
Independiente Medellín
 
10/21/17
20:45
 
Junior de Barranquilla
 
Independiente Santa Fe
 
10/21/17
18:30
 
Deportes Tolima
 
CA Bucaramanga
 
10/21/17
22:00
 
Herediano
 
LD Alajuelense
 
10/21/17
18:00
 
Guadalupe FC
 
AD Municipal Liberia
 
10/21/17
13:00
 
HNK Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
HNK Cibalia
 
NK Slaven Belupo
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
FK Teplice
 
MFK Karviná
 
10/21/17
12:15
 
FK Baumit Jablonec
 
Sparta Praha
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
Silkeborg IF
 
SønderjyskE
 
Mascot Park (10,000)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Swansea City
 
Leicester City
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Stoke City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Newcastle United
 
Crystal Palace
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Manchester City
 
Burnley FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Manchester United
 
10/21/17
12:30
 
Southampton
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
10/21/17
7:30
 
Chelsea
 
Watford
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Nottingham Forest
 
Burton Albion FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Aston Villa
 
Fulham
 
Villa Park (42,788)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Middlesbrough FC
 
Cardiff
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Barnsley FC
 
Hull City
 
Oakwell (23,009)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Wolverhampton
 
Preston North End
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Sheffield United
 
Reading
 
Bramall Lane (32,702)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Brentford FC
 
Sunderland
 
Griffin Park (12,219)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Derby County FC
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
10/21/17
12:30
 
Millwall
 
Birmingham City
 
The Den (20,146)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Bristol City
 
Leeds United
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Bolton
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Blackburn
 
Portsmouth
 
Ewood Park (31,154)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Blackpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Bradford City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Walsall FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Gillingham FC
 
Northampton Town FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Oldham Athletic AFC
 
Stadium:MK (22,000)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Oxford United
 
Rotherham United
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Rochdale AFC
 
Bristol Rovers
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Scunthorpe United FC
 
Peterborough United
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town FC
 
Fleetwood Town FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Southend United FC
 
Bury FC
 
Roots Hall (12,392)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Barnet FC
 
Yeovil Town FC
 
The Hive (5,176)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Cambridge United FC
 
Chesterfield FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Carlise United
 
Notts County FC
 
Brunton Park (17,001)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Cheltenham Town FC
 
Lincoln City FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Coventry City
 
Colchester United FC
 
Ricoh Arena (32,609)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Crawley Town FC
 
Luton Town FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
Accrington Stanley FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Exeter City FC
 
Port Vale FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Morecambe
 
Grimsby Town FC
 
Globe Arena (6,476)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Newport County AFC
 
Mansfield Town
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Stevenage FC
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Swindon Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers FC
 
County Ground (15,728)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Aldershot Town FC
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Bromley FC
 
Woking FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Chester FC
 
Boreham Wood FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Wrexham FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
AFC Fylde
 
Maidstone United FC
 
Mill Farm (6,000)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Dover Athletic FC
 
Maidenhead United FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Leyton Orient
 
Macclesfield Town FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Eastleigh FC
 
Gateshead FC
 
Ten Acres (3,500)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
Barrow AFC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
FC Halifax Town
 
Torquay United
 
The Shay (14,061)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Guiseley AFC
 
Solihull Moors FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Hartlepool United FC
 
Sutton United FC
 
10/21/17
7:00
 
Levante
 
Getafe
 
10/21/17
10:15
 
Real Betis
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
10/21/17
12:30
 
Valencia
 
Sevilla FC
 
10/21/17
14:45
 
FC Barcelona
 
Málaga
 
10/21/17
14:30
 
Sevilla FC II
 
Real Zaragoza
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
SD Huesca
 
Cádiz CF
 
10/21/17
14:00
 
La Hoya Lorca CF
 
CD Tenerife
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
CD Numancia
 
Granada
 
10/21/17
6:00
 
Nõmme Kalju FC
 
Paide Linnameeskond
 
10/21/17
6:00
 
JK Sillamäe Kalev
 
FC Infonet
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
FC Levadia Tallinn
 
JK Viljanki Tulevik
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
JK Tammeka Tartu
 
Pärnu JK Vaprus
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
AS Monaco FC
 
SM Caen
 
10/21/17
14:00
 
Amiens SC
 
Bordeaux
 
10/21/17
14:00
 
FC Metz
 
Dijon FCO
 
10/21/17
14:00
 
Angers SCO
 
Toulouse FC
 
10/21/17
14:00
 
Stade Rennais FC
 
Lille
 
Roazhon Park (31,127)
10/21/17
14:00
 
FC Nantes
 
EA Guingamp
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
RC Lens
 
Stade de Reims
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
RB Leipzig
 
Vfb Stuttgart
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
10/21/17
12:30
 
Hamburger SV
 
FC Bayern München
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
FC Augsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
WWK Arena (30,660)
10/21/17
7:00
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Vfl Bochum
 
10/21/17
7:00
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
10/21/17
7:00
 
Holstein Kiel
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
Levadiakos FC
 
PAS Giannina
 
10/21/17
11:15
 
AO Kerkyra
 
Panetolikos GFS
 
10/21/17
13:30
 
AS Lamia
 
Panathinaikos
 
10/21/17
20:00
 
CSD Comunicaciones
 
CD Malacateco-Coatepeque
 
10/21/17
18:00
 
Lobos UPNFM
 
CD Honduras
 
10/21/17
21:00
 
CD Marathón
 
CD Motagua
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
Diósgyőri VTK
 
Budapest Honvéd FC
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
Paksi SE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE
 
Stadion PSE (5,000)
10/21/17
9:30
 
Ferencvárosi TC
 
Újpest FC
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
Videoton FC
 
Puskás Akadémia FC
 
Pancho Arena (4,500)
10/21/17
9:30
 
Vasas SC
 
Balmazújvárosi FC
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
Debreceni VSC
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
10/21/17
14:45
 
Sligo Rovers FC
 
Derry City FC
 
10/21/17
14:45
 
Napoli
 
Internazionale
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
Sampdoria
 
FC Crotone
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
Cesena
 
Foggia Calcio
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
Palermo
 
Novara
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
Parma
 
Virtus Entella
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
Pescara
 
Avellino
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
 
Carpi
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
US Salernitana
 
Frosinone Calcio
 
Stadio Arechi (37,245)
10/21/17
9:00
 
Spezia Calcio 1906
 
AC Perugia
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
Ternana Calcio SPA
 
Ascoli Calcio 1898
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
Venezia
 
Empoli FC
 
10/21/17
1:00
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
10/21/17
1:00
 
Omiya Ardija
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
10/21/17
3:00
 
FC Tokyo
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
10/21/17
6:00
 
Yokohama F Marinos
 
Kashima Antlers FC
 
10/21/17
2:00
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
Albirex Niigata
 
10/21/17
1:00
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
10/21/17
1:00
 
Vissel Kobe
 
Sagan Tosu
 
10/21/17
1:00
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
10/21/17
2:00
 
Jeonnam Dragons FC
 
Pohang Steelers
 
10/21/17
2:00
 
Daegu FC
 
Incheon United
 
Daegu Stadium (66,422)
10/21/17
2:00
 
FC Seoul
 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
 
10/21/17
6:00
 
SK Babīte
 
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
 
10/21/17
8:00
 
CS Petrocub Hînceşti
 
FC Milsami-Ursidos
 
10/21/17
18:00
 
Querétaro
 
Santos Laguna
 
10/21/17
18:00
 
Lobos BUAP
 
Cruz Azul
 
10/21/17
20:00
 
UANL Tigres
 
Toluca
 
10/21/17
20:06
 
Pachuca
 
Puebla
 
10/21/17
22:00
 
América
 
Club Necaxa
 
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
10/21/17
20:00
 
UA Estado de México
 
Atlético San Luis
 
10/21/17
20:00
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Murciélagos FC
 
10/21/17
21:00
 
FC Juárez
 
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
 
10/21/17
21:00
 
Jaibos Tampico Madero
 
Atlante
 
10/21/17
22:00
 
CSD Sinaloa
 
CA Zacatepec
 
10/21/17
20:00
UNKNOWN ()
NY Yankees
 
Houston
UNKNOWN ()
10/21/17
7:30
 
OFK Petrovac
 
FK Rudar Pljevlja
 
10/21/17
7:30
 
OFK Grbalj
 
FK Dečić
 
10/21/17
7:30
 
FK Mladost Podgorica
 
FK Budućnost Podgorica
 
10/21/17
7:30
 
FK Zeta
 
FK Kom Podgorica
 
10/21/17
7:30
 
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
 
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 
10/21/17
19:35
 
Philadelphia
 
Toronto
 
10/21/17
20:05
 
Orlando
 
Cleveland
 
10/21/17
20:05
 
Dallas
 
Houston
 
10/21/17
20:05
 
Detroit
 
New York
 
10/21/17
20:05
 
Indiana
 
Miami
 
10/21/17
20:05
 
San Antonio
 
Chicago
 
United Center (19,717)
10/21/17
20:05
 
Golden State
 
Memphis
 
Fedex Forum (18,119)
10/21/17
20:35
 
Portland
 
Milwaukee
 
10/21/17
21:05
 
Sacramento
 
Denver
 
Pepsi Center (18,007)
10/21/17
21:05
 
Oklahoma City
 
Utah
 
10/21/17
22:35
 
Phoenix
 
LA Clippers
 
10/21/17
21:00
 
Real Estelí FC
 
CD Walter Ferretti
 
10/21/17
21:00
 
Diriangén FC
 
Chinandega FC
 
10/21/17
12:30
 
NAC Breda
 
PEC Zwolle
 
10/21/17
13:45
 
vvv-Venlo
 
ADO Den Haag
 
10/21/17
13:45
 
Excelsior
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
10/21/17
14:45
 
Twente Enschede
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
10/21/17
12:35
 
Nashville
 
NY Rangers
 
10/21/17
13:05
 
Edmonton
 
Philadelphia
 
10/21/17
19:05
 
Los Angeles
 
Columbus
 
10/21/17
19:05
 
San Jose
 
NY Islanders
 
10/21/17
19:05
 
Buffalo
 
Boston
 
TD Garden (17,565)
10/21/17
19:05
 
Toronto
 
Ottawa
 
10/21/17
19:05
 
Pittsburgh
 
Tampa Bay
 
Amalie Arena (20,500)
10/21/17
19:35
 
Florida
 
Washington
 
10/21/17
20:05
 
Carolina
 
Dallas
 
10/21/17
21:05
 
Chicago
 
Arizona
 
10/21/17
22:05
 
Minnesota
 
Calgary
 
10/21/17
22:35
 
St Louis
 
Vegas
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Ballinamallard FC
 
Carrick Rangers FC
 
Ferney Park (2,000)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Cliftonville
 
Coleraine FC
 
10/21/17
12:30
 
Dungannon Swifts FC
 
Glentoran FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Glenavon FC
 
Ballymena United FC
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
Aalesund FK
 
Kristiansund BK
 
10/21/17
19:00
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
San Francisco FC
 
10/21/17
19:00
 
CD Plaza Amador
 
Tauro FC
 
10/21/17
17:00
 
CA Veragüense
 
Chorrillo FC
 
10/21/17
17:00
 
Club Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
 
10/21/17
19:10
 
Club Nacional
 
Club Rubio Ñu
 
10/21/17
14:15
 
Sport Huancayo
 
CCD Municipal
 
10/21/17
11:45
 
Univ San Martín
 
Club Alianza Atlético Sullana
 
10/21/17
16:00
 
FBC Melgar
 
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
 
10/21/17
16:00
 
Real Garcilaso
 
Universitario de Deportes
 
10/21/17
20:30
 
Club Alianza Atlético Sullana
 
CD Unión Comercio
 
10/21/17
14:30
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Lech Poznań
 
10/21/17
12:00
 
MKS Pogón Szczecin
 
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
KS Cracovia
 
10/21/17
13:15
 
Vitória de Setúbal
 
CS Marítimo
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
CD Feirense
 
Rio Ave
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
FC Porto
 
FC Paços de Ferreira
 
10/21/17
13:45
 
FC Viitorul Constanţa
 
CFR Cluj-Napoca
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
SC Juventus Bucureşti
 
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
 
10/21/17
4:30
 
FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
 
FC Ufa
 
10/21/17
7:00
 
FC Tosno
 
FK Rostov-na-Donu
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
FK Rubin Kazan
 
Dinamo Moscow
 
Kazan Arena (45,105)
10/21/17
12:00
 
Spartak Moscow
 
FK Amkar Perm'
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Heart of Midlothian FC
 
St Johnstone FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Partick Thistle FC
 
Dundee FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Ross County FC
 
Hamilton Academical FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Dunfermliine Athletic FC
 
Livingston FC
 
East End Park (11,380)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Dundee United FC
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Falkirk FC
 
St Mirren FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Brechin City FC
 
Queen of the South FC
 
Glebe Park (3,960)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Greenock Morton FC
 
Dumbarton FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Arbroath FC
 
Airdrieonians FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Alloa Athletic FC
 
East Fife FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Stranraer FC
 
Raith Rovers FC
 
Stair Park (5,600)
10/21/17
10:00
 
Albion Rovers FC
 
Queen's Park FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Forfar Athletic FC
 
Ayr United FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Clyde FC
 
Peterhead FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Cowdenbeath FC
 
Stirling Albion FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Berwick Rangers FC
 
Montrose FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Elgin City FC
 
Stenhousemuir FC
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
Edinburgh City FC
 
Annan Athletic FC
 
10/21/17
7:15
 
Hibernian FC
 
Celtic
 
Hampden Park (52,063)
10/21/17
9:00
 
FK Mačva Şabac
 
FK Borac Čačak
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
FK Javor Ivanjica
 
FK Radnik Surdulica
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
FK Spartak Subotica
 
FK Čukarički
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
FK Voždovac
 
FK Rad Beograd
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
FK Napredak Kruševac
 
FK Zemun
 
10/21/17
13:00
 
FC Basel
 
FC Thun
 
St Jakob Park (38,512)
10/21/17
13:00
 
FC Zürich
 
Grasshopper Club Zürich
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
 
FC Nitra
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
 
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
FK Senica
 
MFK Ružomberok
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
 
FK AS Trenčín
 
10/21/17
11:00
 
FC Spartak Tnrava
 
ŽP Šport Podbrezová
 
10/21/17
9:00
 
ND Gorica
 
NK Domžale
 
10/21/17
7:00
 
NK Celje
 
NK Aluminij Kidričevo
 
10/21/17
14:20
 
NK Maribor
 
NK Ankaran
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
AFC Eskilstuna City
 
IF Elfsborg
 
Tunavallen (7,800)
10/21/17
7:00
 
Osmanlıspor FK
 
Kardemir Karabükspor
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Gençlerbirliği SK
 
10/21/17
12:30
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
10/21/17
12:30
 
FC Vorskla Poltava
 
FC Karpaty Lviv
 
10/21/17
10:00
 
FC Oleksandria
 
FC Veres Rivne
 
10/21/17
7:00
 
FC Olimpik Donetsk
 
FC Zirka Kirovohrad
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Club Plaza Colonia
 
CA Juventud
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
CA River Plate (UR)
 
IA Sud América
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Racing Club (UR)
 
Rampla Juniors FC
 
10/21/17
15:30
 
Liverpool FC (UR)
 
Nacional (UR)
 
10/21/17
19:30
 
North Carolina FC
 
San Francisco Deltas
 
10/21/17
15:00
 
Puerto Rico FC
 
Indy Eleven
 
10/21/17
21:00
 
FC Edmonton
 
Miami FC
 
10/21/17
12:15
 
Gap Connah's Quay Nomads FC
 
Llandudno FC
 
10/21/17
9:30
 
Bala Town FC
 
Barry Town United FC
 
Maes Tegid (3,000)
10/21/17
9:30
 
Cefn Druids AFC
 
Carmarthen Town AFC
 
The Rock (3,000)
10/21/17
9:30
 
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
 
Newtown AFC
 
10/22/17
10/22/17
8:00
 
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 
FK Partizani
 
10/22/17
11:00
 
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 
KS Kamza
 
10/22/17
7:00
 
Alashkert FC
 
FC Gandzasar
 
10/22/17
2:00
 
Brisbane Roar
 
Newcastle Jets FC
 
10/22/17
4:00
 
Perth Glory FC
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
NIB Stadium (20,441)
10/22/17
10:30
 
FK Austria Wien
 
Rapid Wien
 
10/22/17
8:00
 
Vfb Admira Wacker Mödling
 
FC Salzburg
 
BSFZ-Arena (12,000)
10/22/17
12:00
 
Anderlecht
 
Genk
 
10/22/17
8:30
 
Club Brugge
 
Royal Antwerp FC
 
10/22/17
14:00
 
SV Zulte Waregem
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
NK GOŠK Gabela
 
FK željezničar Sarajevo
 
Podavala (3,000)
10/22/17
9:00
 
FC Vitebsk
 
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
 
10/22/17
8:00
 
FC Slutsk
 
FK Isloch Minsk
 
10/22/17
7:00
 
FC Dinamo Minsk
 
FC Slavia-Mozyr
 
10/22/17
15:00
 
Club Jorge Wilstermann
 
Club Universitario
 
10/22/17
15:00
 
Real Potosí
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
10/22/17
17:15
 
CD San José
 
Club The Strongest
 
10/22/17
19:30
 
Sport Boys Warnes
 
CA Petrolero
 
10/22/17
15:00
 
EC Bahia
 
EC Vitória
 
10/22/17
15:00
 
Grêmio
 
Palmeiras
 
10/22/17
15:00
 
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético MG
 
Mineirão (69.000)
10/22/17
15:00
 
São Paulo
 
Flamengo
 
10/22/17
17:00
 
Chapecoense AF
 
Fluminense FC
 
Arena Condá (15,00)
10/22/17
17:00
 
Ponte Preta
 
Avaí
 
10/22/17
15:00
 
Santos FC
 
Goianiense
 
10/22/17
15:00
 
Atlético Paranaense
 
Sport Recife
 
10/22/17
12:30
 
FK Vitosha Bistritsa
 
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
 
10/22/17
10:15
 
PFC Vereya Stara Zagora
 
PFC Septemvri Sofia
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
Hamilton
 
Montreal
 
10/22/17
11:00
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
CD Everton
 
10/22/17
17:00
 
CD Curicóo Unido
 
Club Unión Española
 
10/22/17
19:30
 
Club Universidad de Chile
 
CD Palestino
 
10/22/17
14:30
 
CD Universidad de Concepcíon
 
O'Higgins FC
 
10/22/17
16:15
 
Envigado FC
 
Atlético Huila
 
10/22/17
18:15
 
Millonarios FC
 
CD Once Caldas
 
10/22/17
18:30
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
Tigres FC
 
10/22/17
16:15
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
AC Deportivo Cali
 
10/22/17
20:30
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
AD Carmelita
 
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
AD Grecia
 
CF Universidad de Costa Rica
 
10/22/17
18:00
 
Santos de Guápiles FC
 
CS Cartaginés
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Limón FC
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
NK Lokomotiva
 
NK Istra 1961
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
HNK Rijeka
 
NK Osijek
 
10/22/17
11:00
 
FC Viktoria Plzeň
 
FC Zbrojovka Brno
 
Doosan Aréna (11.700)
10/22/17
12:00
 
FC FASTAV Zlín
 
FK Mladá Boleslav
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
SK Slavia Praha
 
FC Slovan Liberec
 
Eden Aréna (21,000)
10/22/17
6:00
 
Hobro IK
 
FC Nordsjælland
 
DS Arena (6,000)
10/22/17
8:00
 
Lyngby Boldklub
 
Odense BK
 
10/22/17
10:00
 
FC Helsingør
 
Brøndby IF
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
FC København
 
Aarhus GF
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
CD El Nacional
 
Barcelona SC
 
10/22/17
12:30
 
CSD Independiente
 
Fuerza Amarilla SC
 
10/22/17
12:30
 
LDU Quito
 
Delfín SC
 
10/22/17
17:00
 
ES Emelec
 
CD Univ Católica
 
10/22/17
17:00
 
Guayaquil City FC
 
CD Clan Juvenil
 
10/22/17
17:15
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
CSD Macará
 
10/22/17
8:30
 
Everton
 
Arsenal
 
Goodison Park (40,157)
10/22/17
11:00
 
Tottenham
 
Liverpool
 
10/22/17
7:00
 
Ipswich Town
 
Norwich City
 
Portman Road (30,311)
10/22/17
6:00
 
Villarreal
 
UD Las Palmas
 
10/22/17
10:15
 
Celta Vigo
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Balaídos (31,800)
10/22/17
12:30
 
CD Leganés
 
Athletic Bilbao
 
10/22/17
14:45
 
Real Madrid
 
SD Eibar
 
10/22/17
10:00
 
Real Valladolid
 
CD Lugo
 
10/22/17
6:00
 
Real Oviedo
 
Córdoba CF
 
10/22/17
14:00
 
UD Almería
 
CF Reus Deportiu
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
Sporting Gijón
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
 
AD Alcorcón
 
10/22/17
15:00
 
Marseille
 
Paris Saint-Germain
 
10/22/17
11:00
 
Troyes
 
Lyon
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
OGC Nice
 
RC Strasbourg
 
10/22/17
11:00
 
FC Dinamo Batumi
 
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
 
10/22/17
7:30
 
FC Köln
 
SV Werder Bremen
 
10/22/17
9:30
 
SC Freiburg
 
Hertha Berlin
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
Vfl Wolfsburg
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
10/22/17
7:30
 
FC Nürnberg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
10/22/17
7:30
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
MSV Duisburg
 
10/22/17
7:30
 
FC Erzgebirge Aue
 
SSV Jahn Regensburg
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
FC Asteras Tripolis
 
Panionios GSS
 
10/22/17
11:15
 
GS Apollon Smyrnis
 
Skoda Xanthi FC
 
10/22/17
11:15
 
Platanias FC
 
AEL 1964 FC
 
10/22/17
13:30
 
Olympiakos
 
PAOK FC
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
CSyD Cobán Imperial
 
CD Suchitepéquez
 
10/22/17
13:30
 
Antigua GFC
 
Deportivo Guastatoya
 
10/22/17
14:00
 
CD Marquense
 
CSD Municipal
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Xelajú MC
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Juticalpa FC
 
Platense FC
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
CD Real Sociedad
 
CSD Vida
 
10/22/17
18:00
 
CD Olimpia
 
RCD España
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
Torino
 
AS Roma
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
Atalanta
 
Bologna
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
Udinese
 
Juventus
 
Dacia Arena (41,652)
10/22/17
6:30
 
Chievo Verona
 
Hellas Verona FC
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
Benevento Calcio
 
Fiorentina
 
10/22/17
14:45
 
Lazio
 
Cagliari
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
AC Milan
 
Genoa
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
SPAL 2013
 
US Sassuolo
 
10/22/17
4:00
 
Urawa Red Diamonds
 
Gamba Osaka
 
10/22/17
2:00
 
Gwangju FC
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
10/22/17
2:00
 
Gangwon FC
 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
 
10/22/17
2:00
 
Ulsan Hyundai FC
 
Jeju United FC
 
10/22/17
7:00
 
FC Stumbras Kaunas
 
FK Utenis Utena
 
10/22/17
7:00
 
FK Jonava
 
FK Atlantas
 
10/22/17
7:00
 
FK Trakai
 
FK Kauno Žalgiris
 
LFF Stadium (5,500)
10/22/17
7:00
 
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
 
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius
 
10/22/17
7:00
 
FK Jelgava
 
FS Metta
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
Riga FC
 
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
 
10/22/17
11:00
 
FK Liepāja
 
FK Ventspils
 
10/22/17
8:00
 
FC Dinamo-Auto
 
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
Pumas UNAM
 
Monterrey
 
10/22/17
20:15
 
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
 
Guadalajara
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
Univ de Guadalajara
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
10/22/17
8:30
 
FK Sileks Kratovo
 
FK Renova
 
10/22/17
8:30
 
FK Skopje
 
Fudbalska Akademija Pandev
 
10/22/17
8:30
 
FK Rabotnički
 
FK Pelister Bitola
 
10/22/17
8:30
 
FK Pobeda
 
FK Vardar
 
10/22/17
8:30
 
FK Shkëndija
 
KF Shkupi 1927
 
Ecolog Arena (15,000)
10/22/17
15:30
 
Atlanta
 
Brooklyn
 
10/22/17
19:00
 
Minnesota
 
Oklahoma City
 
10/22/17
21:30
 
New Orleans
 
LA Lakers
 
10/22/17
20:00
 
San Francisco FC (NCA)
 
Managua FC
 
10/22/17
20:00
 
Real Madriz FC
 
UNAN Managua
 
10/22/17
17:00
 
CD Ocotal
 
Juventus FC
 
10/22/17
6:30
 
PSV Eindhoven
 
SC Heracles Almelo
 
10/22/17
8:30
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
FC Utrecht
 
AFAS Stadion (17,023)
10/22/17
8:30
 
Feyenoord
 
Ajax Amsterdam
 
10/22/17
10:45
 
Heerenveen
 
Vitesse Arnhem
 
Week 7
10/22/17
13:00
 
Tennessee
 
Cleveland
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
Jacksonville
 
Indianapolis
 
10/22/17
16:25
 
Cincinnati
 
Pittsburgh
 
Heinz Field (65,050)
10/22/17
13:00
 
Baltimore
 
Minnesota
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
NY Jets
 
Miami
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
Tampa Bay
 
Buffalo
 
New Era Field (73,079)
10/22/17
13:00
 
Carolina
 
Chicago
 
Soldier Field (61,500)
10/22/17
13:00
 
New Orleans
 
Green Bay
 
Lambeau Field (72,928)
10/22/17
13:00
 
Arizona
 
LA Rams
 
10/22/17
16:05
 
Dallas
 
San Francisco
 
10/22/17
16:25
 
Seattle
 
NY Giants
 
10/22/17
16:25
 
Denver
 
LA Chargers
 
10/22/17
20:30
 
Atlanta
 
New England
 
10/22/17
19:00
 
Vancouver
 
Detroit
 
10/22/17
14:00
 
Brann FK
 
Rosenborg BK
 
Brann Stadion (17,317)
10/22/17
12:00
 
Sandefjord Fotball
 
Strömsgodset IF
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
Viking FK
 
Våleranga IF
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
Stabæk IF
 
Tromsø IL
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
Sogndal IL
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
Molde FK
 
FK Haugesund
 
Aker Stadion (11,800)
10/22/17
17:00
 
Club Sol de América
 
CS Trinidense
 
10/22/17
19:10
 
Club Olimpia
 
CS Luqueño
 
10/22/17
12:15
 
Sporting Cristal
 
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
 
10/22/17
9:30
 
Arka Gdynia 1929
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
 
Stadion GOSiR (15,139)
10/22/17
12:00
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Legia Warszawa
 
10/22/17
15:15
 
Sporting Portugal
 
GD Chaves
 
10/22/17
11:00
 
CD Tondela
 
CF OS Belenenses
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
CD Aves
 
Benfica
 
10/22/17
11:00
 
FC Astra Giurgiu
 
FC Voluntari
 
10/22/17
13:45
 
FC Steaua Bucureşti
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
10/22/17
7:00
 
Ural Sverdlovsk
 
FK Akhmat Grozny
 
10/22/17
9:30
 
CSKA Moscow
 
Zenit St Petersburg
 
10/22/17
12:00
 
Anzhi Makhachkala
 
FC Arsenal-Tula
 
10/22/17
9:30
 
Rangers FC
 
Motherwell FC
 
Hampden Park (52,063)
10/22/17
18:00
 
CD Luis Ángel Firpo
 
CD Chalatenango
 
10/22/17
18:00
 
Pasaquina FC
 
CD Sonsonate
 
10/22/17
18:00
 
CD FAS
 
CD Águila
 
10/22/17
18:00
 
CD Dragón
 
CD Municipal Limeño
 
10/22/17
18:00
 
Santa Tecla FC
 
CD Audaz
 
10/22/17
18:00
 
AD Isidro Metapán
 
Alianza FC (SLV)
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
FK Partizan
 
FK Bačka Palanka
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
FK Crvena Zvezda
 
FK Mladost Lučani
 
10/22/17
10:00
 
FC Luzern
 
Young Boys
 
swissporarena (17,800)
10/22/17
10:00
 
FC Sion
 
FC Lugano
 
10/22/17
10:00
 
FC St Gallen
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Kybunpark (19,694)
10/22/17
11:00
 
1. FC Tatran Prešov
 
MŠK Žilina
 
10/22/17
13:00
 
NK Krško
 
NK Rudar Velenje
 
10/22/17
11:30
 
Djurgårdens IF
 
BK Häcken
 
Tele2 Arena (30,001)
10/22/17
9:00
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
IFK Norrköping
 
10/22/17
9:00
 
IFK Göteborg
 
Östersunds FK
 
10/22/17
7:00
 
Sivasspor
 
Bursapor
 
10/22/17
9:30
 
Kayserispor
 
Torku Konyaspor
 
10/22/17
12:30
 
Galatasary
 
Fenerbahçe
 
10/22/17
10:00
 
FC Mariupol'
 
FC Zorya Luhansk
 
10/22/17
7:00
 
FC Stal Kamianske
 
FC Chornomorets Odessa
 
10/22/17
12:30
 
FC Dynamo Kyiv
 
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
10/22/17
15:30
 
CA Cerro
 
Danubio FC
 
10/22/17
17:00
 
CA Peñarol
 
Defensor Sporting
 
10/22/17
15:30
 
CCD El Tanquey Sisley
 
CA Fénix (UR)
 
10/22/17
15:30
 
CA Boston River
 
Wanderers FC
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Seattle
 
Colorado
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Montreal
 
New England
 
Stade Saputo (20,341)
10/22/17
16:00
 
DC United
 
New York
 
RFK Stadium (23,856)
10/22/17
16:00
 
FC Dallas
 
Los Angeles
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
San Jose
 
Minnesota United FC
 
Avaya Stadium (18,000)
10/22/17
16:00
 
Real Salt Lake
 
Sporting KC
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Atlanta United FC
 
Toronto
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Houston
 
Chicago
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Philadelphia
 
Orlando City SC
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
New York City FC
 
Columbus
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Portland
 
Vancouver
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Jacksonville Armada FC
 
New York Cosmos
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
Atlético Venezuela CF
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Zamora FC
 
Carabobo FC
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Estudiantes de Mérida FC
 
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Portuguesa FC
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Caracas FC
 
CD Lara
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Metropolitanos FC
 
Monagas SC
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Zulia FC
 
Atlético Socopó FC
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
ACCD Mineros de Guayana
 
Deportivo Táchira FC
 
10/22/17
16:00
 
Aragua FC
 
Trujillanos FC
 
10/23/17
10/23/17
12:00
 
KS Teuta Durrës
 
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 
10/23/17
17:00
 
Godoy Cruz
 
CA Rosario Central
 
10/23/17
20:10
 
Olimpo de Bahía
 
Club Deportivo Morón
 
10/23/17
11:00
 
FC Dnepr Mogilev
 
Bate Borisov
 
10/23/17
11:30
 
FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino
 
FC Minsk
 
10/23/17
20:30
 
Club Blooming
 
CA Nacional Potosí
 
10/23/17
18:00
 
Botafogo (RJ)
 
Corinthians
 
Engenhão (46,931)
10/23/17
11:00
 
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
 
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
10/23/17
13:00
 
Randers FC
 
Aalborg BK
 
10/23/17
14:00
 
Real Sociedad
 
Espanyol
 
10/23/17
15:00
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Girona FC
 
10/23/17
14:30
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
Albacete Balompié
 
10/23/17
14:45
 
AC Ajaccio
 
GFC Ajaccio
 
10/23/17
6:00
 
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
 
FC Shukura Kobuleti
 
10/23/17
7:00
 
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
 
FC Dila Gori
 
10/23/17
10:00
 
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 
FC Lokomotivi Tblisi
 
10/23/17
12:00
 
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FC Samtredia
 
Dinamo Arena (54,549)
10/23/17
14:30
 
SV Sandhausen
 
FC St Pauli
 
10/23/17
12:30
 
AEK Athens
 
Atromitos FC
 
10/23/17
19:00
 
Philadelphia
 
Detroit
 
10/23/17
19:30
 
Atlanta
 
Miami
 
10/23/17
20:00
 
Memphis
 
Houston
 
10/23/17
20:00
 
Charlotte
 
Milwaukee
 
10/23/17
20:30
 
Golden State
 
Dallas
 
10/23/17
20:30
 
Toronto
 
San Antonio
 
AT&T Center (18,581)
10/23/17
21:00
 
Washington
 
Denver
 
Pepsi Center (18,007)
10/23/17
22:00
 
Sacramento
 
Phoenix
 
10/23/17
20:30
 
Washington
 
Philadelphia
 
10/23/17
19:00
 
Los Angeles
 
Toronto
 
10/23/17
19:00
 
San Jose
 
NY Rangers
 
10/23/17
14:45
 
Linfield FC
 
Crusaders FC
 
10/23/17
13:00
 
Odds BK
 
Lillestrøm SK
 
10/23/17
17:00
 
CD Capiatá
 
Club Guaraní
 
10/23/17
19:10
 
Independiente (PAR)
 
Club General Díaz FBC
 
10/23/17
12:00
 
Wisła Płock SA
 
Śląsk Wroclaw
 
10/23/17
16:00
 
Vitória de Guimarães
 
Portimonense SC
 
10/23/17
14:00
 
Moreinense FC
 
Braga
 
10/23/17
13:45
 
FC Botoşani
 
FC Dinamo Bucureşti
 
10/23/17
12:30
 
Lokomotiv Moscow
 
FK Krasnodar
 
10/23/17
13:00
 
Hammarby IF
 
IK Sirius
 
Tele2 Arena (30,001)
10/23/17
13:00
 
Malmö FF
 
AIK Solna
 
10/23/17
13:00
 
Jönköpings Södra IF
 
Kalmar FF
 
10/23/17
13:00
 
Beşiktaş JK
 
İstanbul Başakşehir FK
 
10/24/17
10/24/17
20:10
 
CA Tucumán
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
KV Oostende
 
R Charleroi SC
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
KAA Gent
 
KAS Eupen
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
KV Mechelen
 
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
 
10/24/17
17:15
 
EC Juventude
 
Náutico
 
10/24/17
19:30
 
Paraná Clube
 
Vila Nova FC
 
10/24/17
18:00
 
Independiente Santa Fe
 
Deportes Tolima
 
10/24/17
20:45
 
América de Cali
 
Patriotas FC
 
10/24/17
18:15
 
River Plate
 
Lanús
 
10/24/17
18:15
 
River Plate
 
LA KISS
 
10/24/17
19:45
 
Club Libertad
 
Racing Club (ARG)
 
10/24/17
18:00
 
LD Alajuelense
 
Guadalupe FC
 
10/24/17
18:00
 
CS Cartaginés
 
AD Carmelita
 
10/24/17
18:00
 
AD Municipal Liberia
 
Santos de Guápiles FC
 
10/24/17
18:00
 
Limón FC
 
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
 
10/24/17
18:00
 
AD Grecia
 
Herediano
 
10/24/17
18:00
 
CF Universidad de Costa Rica
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Oldham Athletic AFC
 
Bury FC
 
Boundary Park (10,638)
10/24/17
14:45
 
Aldershot Town FC
 
Sutton United FC
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Bromley FC
 
Maidenhead United FC
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Chester FC
 
Barrow AFC
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Macclesfield Town FC
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
AFC Fylde
 
Wrexham FC
 
Mill Farm (6,000)
10/24/17
14:45
 
Dover Athletic FC
 
Woking FC
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Leyton Orient
 
Gateshead FC
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Eastleigh FC
 
Solihull Moors FC
 
Ten Acres (3,500)
10/24/17
14:45
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
Torquay United
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
FC Halifax Town
 
Maidstone United FC
 
The Shay (14,061)
10/24/17
14:45
 
Guiseley AFC
 
Boreham Wood FC
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Hartlepool United FC
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Middlesbrough FC
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Arsenal
 
Norwich City
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Bristol City
 
Crystal Palace
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Swansea City
 
Manchester United
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Leicester City
 
Leeds United
 
10/24/17
15:00
 
Manchester City
 
Wolverhampton
 
10/24/17
13:30
 
FC Cartagena
 
Sevilla FC
 
10/24/17
13:30
 
CD Numancia
 
Málaga
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Real Zaragoza
 
Valencia
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Getafe
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
10/24/17
15:30
 
Real Murcia
 
FC Barcelona
 
10/24/17
15:30
 
Cádiz CF
 
Real Betis
 
10/24/17
12:45
 
FC Lorient
 
SM Caen
 
10/24/17
15:05
 
EA Guingamp
 
Montpellier HSC
 
10/24/17
12:30
 
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
 
FC Schalke 04
 
BRITA-Arena (13,500)
10/24/17
12:30
 
SC Paderborn 07
 
Vfl Bochum
 
10/24/17
12:30
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
BayArena (30,210)
10/24/17
12:30
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
ESPRIT arena (54,500)
10/24/17
14:45
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
Holstein Kiel
 
Opel Arena (33,500)
10/24/17
14:45
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
1. FC Magdeburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
MDCC-Arena (27,250)
10/24/17
14:45
 
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
10/24/17
19:00
 
Grenada
 
Panama
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Internazionale
 
Sampdoria
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Ascoli Calcio 1898
 
Spezia Calcio 1906
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Avellino
 
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Brescia
 
AS Bari
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Carpi
 
Palermo
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
AS Cittadella
 
Venezia
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Empoli FC
 
Pescara
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Foggia Calcio
 
Parma
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Frosinone Calcio
 
Ternana Calcio SPA
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Novara
 
US Salernitana
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
AC Perugia
 
Cesena
 
10/24/17
14:30
 
Virtus Entella
 
US Cremonese
 
10/24/17
20:00
 
Morelia
 
Club Tijuana
 
10/24/17
21:30
 
América
 
Cruz Azul
 
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
10/24/17
20:00
 
Toluca
 
Atlante
 
10/24/17
22:06
 
Club León
 
Querétaro
 
Estadio León (33,943)
10/24/17
3:00
UNKNOWN ()
LA KISS
 
LA Dodgers
UNKNOWN ()
10/24/17
19:00
 
Chicago
 
Cleveland
 
10/24/17
19:00
 
Brooklyn
 
Orlando
 
Amway Center (18,846)
10/24/17
19:30
 
New York
 
Boston
 
TD Garden (17,565)
10/24/17
20:00
 
Indiana
 
Minnesota
 
Target Center (19,356)
10/24/17
22:00
 
New Orleans
 
Portland
 
Moda Center (19.980)
10/24/17
22:30
 
Utah
 
LA Clippers
 
10/24/17
12:30
 
NEC Nijmegen
 
Achilles 29
 
10/24/17
13:45
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
10/24/17
13:45
 
PEC Zwolle
 
Kozakken Boys
 
10/24/17
13:45
 
GVVV Veenedaal
 
Koninklijke HFC
 
10/24/17
13:45
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
De Treffers
 
10/24/17
13:45
 
FC Den Bosch
 
SC Cambuur
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Twente Enschede
 
FC Eindoven
 
10/24/17
19:00
 
Detroit
 
Buffalo
 
10/24/17
19:00
 
Anaheim
 
Philadelphia
 
10/24/17
19:00
 
Tampa Bay
 
Carolina
 
PNC Arena (19,722)
10/24/17
19:30
 
Los Angeles
 
Ottawa
 
10/24/17
20:00
 
Vancouver
 
Minnesota
 
10/24/17
22:00
 
Chicago
 
Vegas
 
10/24/17
19:00
 
Arizona
 
NY Islanders
 
10/24/17
19:00
 
Edmonton
 
Pittsburgh
 
10/24/17
19:30
 
Florida
 
Montreal
 
Bell Centre (21,273)
10/24/17
20:00
 
Calgary
 
Nashville
 
10/24/17
21:00
 
Dallas
 
Colorado
 
Pepsi Center (18,007)
10/24/17
19:10
 
Club Olimpia
 
Club Sol de América
 
10/24/17
16:30
 
Club Juan Aurich
 
Univ San Martín
 
10/24/17
18:00
 
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
 
Ayacucho FC
 
10/24/17
21:00
 
CCD Municipal
 
CSDyC Comerciantes Unidos
 
10/24/17
14:45
 
Hibernian FC
 
Heart of Midlothian FC
 
Easter Road (20,421)
10/24/17
18:00
 
FK Crvena Zvezda
 
FK Spartak Subotica
 
10/24/17
18:00
 
FK Zemun
 
FK Partizan
 
10/25/17
10/25/17
14:30
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Kortrijk
 
Freethiel (13,290)
10/25/17
14:30
 
Anderlecht
 
SV Zulte Waregem
 
10/25/17
14:30
 
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
Luminus Arena (21,500)
10/25/17
19:45
 
Barcelona SC
 
Grêmio
 
10/25/17
17:15
 
Nacional (UR)
 
Independiente (ARG)
 
10/25/17
19:45
 
Fluminense FC
 
Flamengo
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Chelsea
 
Everton
 
10/25/17
15:00
 
Tottenham
 
West Ham United
 
10/25/17
13:00
 
SD Formentera
 
Athletic Bilbao
 
10/25/17
14:30
 
SD Ponferradina
 
Villarreal
 
El Toralín (8,800)
10/25/17
14:30
 
Real Valladolid
 
CD Leganés
 
10/25/17
15:30
 
Elche CF
 
Atlético Madrid
 
10/25/17
15:30
 
SD Eibar
 
Celta Vigo
 
Ipurúa (6,479)
10/25/17
12:45
 
Lille
 
Valenciennes FC
 
10/25/17
15:05
 
Tours FC
 
FC Nantes
 
10/25/17
15:05
 
Angers SCO
 
AS Nancy-Lorraine
 
10/25/17
15:05
 
RC Strasbourg
 
AS Saint-Étienne
 
10/25/17
15:05
 
Toulouse FC
 
Clermont Foot
 
10/25/17
15:05
 
Red Star FC
 
FC Metz
 
10/25/17
15:05
 
Troyes
 
Amiens SC
 
10/25/17
15:05
 
Dijon FCO
 
Stade Rennais FC
 
10/25/17
12:30
 
Hertha Berlin
 
FC Köln
 
10/25/17
12:30
 
Vfl Osnabrück
 
FC Nürnberg
 
10/25/17
12:30
 
Vfl Wolfsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
10/25/17
12:30
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
Vfb Stuttgart
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
SC Freiburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
SV Werder Bremen
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
SSV Jahn Regensburg
 
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
RB Leipzig
 
FC Bayern München
 
10/25/17
21:00
 
Juticalpa FC
 
CD Marathón
 
10/25/17
21:00
 
RCD España
 
CD Real Sociedad
 
10/25/17
21:00
 
Lobos UPNFM
 
CD Olimpia
 
10/25/17
21:00
 
CSD Vida
 
Platense FC
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Bologna
 
Lazio
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
AS Roma
 
FC Crotone
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
US Sassuolo
 
Udinese
 
Mapei Stadium (14,138)
10/25/17
14:45
 
Genoa
 
Napoli
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Chievo Verona
 
AC Milan
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Cagliari
 
Benevento Calcio
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Fiorentina
 
Torino
 
10/25/17
12:30
 
Atalanta
 
Hellas Verona FC
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Juventus
 
SPAL 2013
 
10/25/17
21:30
 
Monterrey
 
Univ de Guadalajara
 
10/25/17
22:06
 
Guadalajara
 
Atlas
 
10/25/17
20:06
 
Pachuca
 
Coras de Tepic
 
10/25/17
20:00
 
Santos Laguna
 
Club Necaxa
 
10/25/17
8:30
 
FK Rabotnički
 
FK Vardar
 
10/25/17
8:30
 
Fudbalska Akademija Pandev
 
FK Shkëndija
 
10/25/17
8:30
 
FK Vardar
 
FK Rabotnički
 
10/25/17
8:30
 
KF Shkupi 1927
 
FK Pobeda
 
10/25/17
8:30
 
FK Pelister Bitola
 
FK Sileks Kratovo
 
10/25/17
8:30
 
FK Renova
 
FK Skopje
 
Ecolog Arena (15,000)
10/25/17
3:00
UNKNOWN ()
LA KISS
 
LA Dodgers
UNKNOWN ()
10/25/17
19:00
 
Denver
 
Charlotte
 
10/25/17
19:00
 
Minnesota
 
Detroit
 
10/25/17
19:00
 
Houston
 
Philadelphia
 
10/25/17
19:30
 
Cleveland
 
Brooklyn
 
10/25/17
20:00
 
San Antonio
 
Miami
 
10/25/17
20:00
 
Indiana
 
Oklahoma City
 
10/25/17
20:30
 
Memphis
 
Dallas
 
10/25/17
22:00
 
Utah
 
Phoenix
 
10/25/17
22:30
 
Toronto
 
Golden State
 
Oracle Arena (19,596)
10/25/17
22:30
 
Washington
 
LA Lakers
 
10/25/17
12:30
 
vvv-Venlo
 
FC Utrecht
 
10/25/17
12:30
 
ASV De Dijk
 
Ajax Amsterdam
 
10/25/17
13:45
 
SC Heracles Almelo
 
FC Lisse
 
10/25/17
13:45
 
vv Katwijk
 
VVSB
 
10/25/17
13:45
 
Willem II Tilburg
 
Heerenveen
 
10/25/17
13:45
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Groningen
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Feyenoord
 
AVV Swift
 
10/25/17
20:00
 
Buffalo
 
Columbus
 
10/25/17
20:00
 
Calgary
 
St Louis
 
10/25/17
14:15
 
CD Unión Comercio
 
FBC Melgar
 
10/25/17
16:30
 
UTC
 
Sporting Cristal
 
10/25/17
21:00
 
Universitario de Deportes
 
CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Aberdeen FC
 
Celtic
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Dundee FC
 
Motherwell FC
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Hamilton Academical FC
 
Partick Thistle FC
 
10/25/17
14:45
 
Rangers FC
 
Kilmarnock FC
 
Ibrox Stadium (51,082)
10/25/17
14:45
 
St Johnstone FC
 
Ross County FC
 
10/25/17
19:30
 
Puerto Rico FC
 
FC Edmonton
 
10/26/17
10/26/17
18:00
 
Qarabağ FK
 
Səbail FK
 
10/26/17
18:00
 
Club Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden VV
 
10/26/17
18:00
 
Standard Liège
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
10/26/17
18:00
 
KV Kortrijk
 
Genk
 
10/26/17
18:00
 
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
Royal Antwerp FC
 
10/26/17
18:00
 
KAS Eupen
 
Anderlecht
 
10/26/17
18:00
 
SV Zulte Waregem
 
KV Mechelen
 
10/26/17
18:00
 
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
 
KV Oostende
 
10/26/17
18:00
 
R Charleroi SC
 
KAA Gent
 
10/26/17
14:30
 
Sint-Truiden VV
 
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
Stayen (12,125)
10/26/17
14:30
 
Royal Antwerp FC
 
Standard Liège
 
Bosuilstadion (16,649)
Week 9
10/26/17
19:00
 
Eastern Michigan
 
Northern Illinois
 
10/26/17
19:00
 
Toledo
 
Ball St
 
10/26/17
19:30
 
South Alabama
 
Georgia St
 
10/26/17
21:00
 
Stanford
 
Oregon St
 
Reser Stadium (45,674)
10/26/17
20:45
 
Sport Recife
 
Junior de Barranquilla
 
10/26/17
13:30
 
Club Lleida Esportiu
 
Real Sociedad
 
10/26/17
14:30
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
UD Las Palmas
 
10/26/17
14:30
 
Girona FC
 
Levante
 
10/26/17
15:30
 
CF Fuenlabrada
 
Real Madrid
 
10/26/17
15:30
 
CD Tenerife
 
Espanyol
 
10/26/17
21:00
 
CD Motagua
 
CD Honduras
 
10/26/17
20:00
 
Atlanta
 
Chicago
 
United Center (19,717)
10/26/17
20:00
 
Dallas
 
Memphis
 
Fedex Forum (18,119)
10/26/17
20:00
 
Boston
 
Milwaukee
 
10/26/17
22:00
 
LA Clippers
 
Portland
 
Moda Center (19.980)
10/26/17
22:30
 
New Orleans
 
Sacramento
 
10/26/17
12:30
 
FC Volendam
 
PSV Eindhoven
 
Kras Stadion (6,984)
10/26/17
14:45
 
Almere City FC
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
Week 8
10/26/17
20:25
 
Miami
 
Baltimore
 
10/26/17
19:00
 
San Jose
 
Boston
 
TD Garden (17,565)
10/26/17
19:00
 
Arizona
 
NY Rangers
 
10/26/17
19:30
 
Los Angeles
 
Montreal
 
Bell Centre (21,273)
10/26/17
19:30
 
Detroit
 
Tampa Bay
 
Amalie Arena (20,500)
10/26/17
20:00
 
NY Islanders
 
Minnesota
 
10/26/17
22:00
 
Washington
 
Vancouver
 
Rogers Arena (18,860)
10/26/17
19:00
 
Carolina
 
Toronto
 
10/26/17
19:00
 
Winnipeg
 
Pittsburgh
 
10/26/17
19:30
 
Philadelphia
 
Ottawa
 
10/26/17
19:30
 
Anaheim
 
Florida
 
BB&T Center (17,040)
10/26/17
21:00
 
Dallas
 
Edmonton
 
Rogers Place (18,347)
10/26/17
14:15
 
Club Alianza Atlético Sullana
 
Real Garcilaso
 
10/26/17
16:30
 
Sport Huancayo
 
Alianza Lima
 
10/27/17
10/27/17
18:00
 
FK Partizani
 
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 
10/27/17
18:00
 
FK Kukësi
 
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 
10/27/17
18:00
 
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
10/27/17
18:00
 
KS Lushnja
 
KS Teuta Durrës
 
10/27/17
18:00
 
KF Laçi
 
KS Kamza
 
10/27/17
18:00
 
KS Teuta Durrës
 
KF Laçi
 
10/27/17
18:00
 
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
KS Lushnja