Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (2/27/15)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
801 WAS   7:05 PM
802 PHI
803 CLE   7:05 PM
804 IND
809 GST   7:35 PM
810 TOR
805 NYK   7:35 PM
806 DET
811 CHN   7:35 PM
812 BOS
807 ORL   7:35 PM
808 ATL
817 MIA   8:05 PM
818 NOK
813 LAC   8:05 PM
814 MEG
815 BKN   8:05 PM
816 HOU
819 MIN   8:05 PM
820 CHI
821 UTA   9:05 PM
822 DEN
823 SAN   10:05 PM
824 SAC
827 OKC   10:35 PM
828 POR
825 MIL   10:35 PM
826 LAL
CBB
843 SIE   6:00 PM
844 QUIN
829 HARV   6:30 PM
830 COR
845 FAIR   7:00 PM
846 CAN
831 PENN   7:00 PM
832 BRWN
833 PRIN   7:00 PM
834 YALE
841 MAN   7:00 PM
842 IONA
839 SPC   7:00 PM
840 MRST
835 DART   8:00 PM
836 CLMB
847 OHIO   8:00 PM
848 AKR
837 VALP   10:00 PM
838 CLEV
UCI   12:00 AM
UCSB
NHL
3 BOS   7:05 PM
4 NJD
1 WAS   7:05 PM
2 CAR
5 CGY   7:05 PM
6 NYI
7 CHI   7:35 PM
8 TAM
9 COL   8:35 PM
10 DAL
11 LOS   10:05 PM
12 ANA
SOC
OGAL   11:00 AM
CCHI
LOKO   12:00 PM
ISTA
ILLI   12:00 PM
CHRN
LGDK   12:00 PM
CHRZ
27351 SNDJ   12:30 PM
27352 VEST
SGF   12:30 PM
KSR
BRAU   12:30 PM
DARM
FURT   12:30 PM
BCHM
CHIP   1:00 PM
CTWN
TRAP   1:00 PM
LATN
PKSA   1:00 PM
BDPT
PEPL   1:30 PM
BSNI
ORLN   2:00 PM
AJAC
VNS   2:00 PM
CLFT
DIJ   2:00 PM
CRET
AJA   2:00 PM
LHVR
TRO   2:00 PM
CNIR
ARLE   2:00 PM
SLVL
NCY   2:00 PM
TOUR
25501 GAEG   2:00 PM
25502 DORD
JPSV   2:00 PM
ALMC
EIND   2:00 PM
DGR
TELS   2:00 PM
DENB
FSIT   2:00 PM
OSS
EMMN   2:00 PM
VDAM
RKC   2:00 PM
HSPO
MAAS   2:00 PM
JAJX
ROD   2:00 PM
NEC
JTWN   2:00 PM
SROT
ACHI   2:00 PM
VVV
NOLY   2:00 PM
CHTX
25301 KOL   2:30 PM
25302 BYR
25429 CAE   2:30 PM
25430 MARS
CBRU   2:30 PM
SLGE
LPOZ   2:30 PM
CRVA
RHYL   2:30 PM
CEFN
2nd Phase
25201 CRDB   2:45 PM
25202 ESPY
ABRY   2:45 PM
BTWN
2nd Phase
PRST   2:45 PM
BNGR
2nd Phase
25605 NCHC   4:00 PM
25606 ADS
CONC   4:30 PM
SWNR
PAOK 3 FINAL
VERI 1
LVAD 0 FINAL
PANI 1
ATRM 2 FINAL
ERGO 1
GIAN 0 FINAL
KLON 1
OLYM 1 FINAL
PKOS 2
KERK 1 FINAL
PLTN 1
CRET 1 FINAL
TRIP 6
XANT 3 FINAL
NIKV 0
Match awarded 0-3 by FA decision.
PNET 0 FINAL
PANK 0
AZAL   6:00 PM
ARAZ
SNTI 0 FINAL
LUQN 1
GDAZ 0 FINAL
NCNL 0
SLOR 1 FINAL
OLMP 4
LBRT 1 FINAL
SOLA 0
CAPI 1 FINAL
RBNU 5
BCHE   7:00 PM
OHIG
SBOY   7:00 PM
JWIL
25637 HURC   7:10 PM
25638 GDY
25801 CHIA   8:30 PM
25802 LIA
Clausura
CELA   9:00 PM
ATL
Clausura
ZACA   9:00 PM
IRPT
Clausura
CHEP   9:00 PM
SFRN
CHIR   9:00 PM
TAUR
MZAC   9:30 PM
MERD
Clausura
25805 UCA   10:30 PM
25806 TJA
Clausura
CCM   1:00 AM
NJTS
WFER   2:00 AM
UMAN
SYDN   3:30 AM
WSYD
DBAT   5:00 AM
KOLK
GURI   5:00 AM
SHUK
STIR   6:00 AM
OBAL
MLSM   6:00 AM
ZIMB
CSTL  
ACHI
RDNN   7:30 AM
PTZ
DSPE   7:30 AM
VOZD
RADB   7:30 AM
BCAC
CUKA   7:30 AM
NPAZ
RDNI   7:30 AM
NAPK
BEOG   7:30 AM
SUBO
MLUC   7:30 AM
VOJV
RSBL   7:30 AM
JAGO
25037 CRYS   7:45 AM
25038 WHM
PRTZ   8:00 AM
TRNA
KUKE   8:00 AM
AFER
SKEN   8:00 AM
TDUR
ELBA   8:00 AM
VLLZ
BERA   8:00 AM
RPLJ
LOVC   8:00 AM
GRBJ
MBAR   8:00 AM
MGRN
MLAD   8:00 AM
ZETA
SUTJ   8:00 AM
BOKJ
PTRV   8:00 AM
BPOD
VMOS   8:30 AM
DZVR
SJEV   8:30 AM
ZVIJ
TRVK   8:30 AM
STUZ
CELK   8:30 AM
VITZ
SBRI   8:30 AM
RBIJ
SSRJ   8:30 AM
ZMOS
SLVS   8:30 AM
CHMV
HSKV   8:30 AM
LSOF
LRAZ   8:30 AM
LLOV
MDUP   8:30 AM
BPLV
LKOP   8:30 AM
BSZG
CSOF   8:30 AM
LKOS
IPSW   9:00 AM
NOC
DOMZ   9:00 AM
RVEL
OLJB   9:00 AM
RADM
DOVR   10:00 AM
WREX
CHTR   10:00 AM
TORQ
WELL   10:00 AM
NUNE
WOKG   10:00 AM
LNCL
HFAX   10:00 AM
KIDD
BTRE   10:00 AM
GRIM
BROV   10:00 AM
GHED
STHP   10:00 AM
FGRV
MACT   10:00 AM
ETLG
BRNT   10:00 AM
ALTR
DART   10:00 AM
ALDT
ALFR   10:00 AM
TLFD
25005 SCY   10:00 AM
25006 BRNY
CHE   10:00 AM
LEIC
25017 SUN   10:00 AM
25018 MUN
25021 ASV   10:00 AM
25022 NUD
TOT   10:00 AM
QPR
25029 HULL   10:00 AM
25030 STC
25033 SOU   10:00 AM
25034 WBR
BLK   10:00 AM
BNMH
BFRD   10:00 AM
BIRM
WIG   10:00 AM
BPOL
BRT   10:00 AM
BTN
WOV   10:00 AM
CDF
HUDT   10:00 AM
CATH
DRBY   10:00 AM
FUL
WATF   10:00 AM
LEED
NOTT   10:00 AM
REA
MWL   10:00 AM
RTHH
MIDD   10:00 AM
SHEF
RCHD   10:00 AM
BCIT
FWDT   10:00 AM
CHTF
MLKY   10:00 AM
CVNT
SHEF   10:00 AM
CRWT
SWIN   10:00 AM
CALX
CLCH   10:00 AM
DONC
BARN   10:00 AM
GHAM
PVLE   10:00 AM
NCTY
PNE   10:00 AM
OLDH
BRDC   10:00 AM
PBU
YEOV   10:00 AM
SCUN
LEYT   10:00 AM
WALS
NEWP   10:00 AM
BALB
TRNM   10:00 AM
CTWN
WMBN   10:00 AM
HRTL
ACCR   10:00 AM
LTNT
DAGH   10:00 AM
MNSF
CAMB   10:00 AM
MRCM
BURY   10:00 AM
PARG
OXFD   10:00 AM
PMTH
NTWN   10:00 AM
SHRW
CARU   10:00 AM
STHE
STVG   10:00 AM
WYCM
EXCT   10:00 AM
YORK
WOLF   10:00 AM
RALA
ABDN   10:00 AM
CEL
DNDE   10:00 AM
ROSS
HACD   10:00 AM
STMR
ICT   10:00 AM
MTHR
KILM   10:00 AM
STJN
PTHS   10:00 AM
DUND
COWD   10:00 AM
HMID
HIBE   10:00 AM
ALOA
QUEN   10:00 AM
DBAR
RROV   10:00 AM
LVGS
RNGR   10:00 AM
FALK
DUNF   10:00 AM
STRN
FORF   10:00 AM
AYR
GRNK   10:00 AM
PHED
STNH   10:00 AM
BREC
STIR   10:00 AM
AIRD
AROV   10:00 AM
BERW
ANAN   10:00 AM
EFIF
ELGN   10:00 AM
ARBR
MNTR   10:00 AM
CLYD
QPRK   10:00 AM
ESTR
GORC   10:00 AM
MRBR
LACI   11:00 AM
FVLR
MVO   11:30 AM
BOBL
SNCA   11:30 AM
RUZK
SMYJ   11:30 AM
STNR
DBB   11:30 AM
TRNN
ZILN   11:30 AM
SLBR
VZM   11:30 AM
DDS
KOSC   11:30 AM
SPOD
AUSW   12:30 PM
WNEU
SSG   12:30 PM
RVA
ADWC   12:30 PM
JOSK
NIGU   1:30 PM
MDUR
Group Stage
VADZ   2:00 PM
BASL
CABO   2:00 PM
BARR
Group Stage
BNGU   2:00 PM
VAS
Group Stage
25101 ACM   2:45 PM
25102 CHV
MRTN   3:00 PM
PRLS
CRCS   3:30 PM
LGUA
OLPA   5:00 PM
MRTN
TIGB   5:30 PM
MCAE
Group Stage
BRAG   6:00 PM
RAVE
MRT   6:00 PM
VGUI
BVIS   6:00 PM
GVIC
LISB   6:00 PM
FCP
MREN   6:00 PM
PNFL
VSET   6:00 PM
NACL
ESTP   6:00 PM
BENF
PFER   6:00 PM
BLEN
AROU   6:00 PM
ACAD
ISTB   6:00 PM
AKHI
KBUK   6:00 PM
TRAB
KASI   6:00 PM
GAZ
MRSN   6:00 PM
BRSP
FEN   6:00 PM
KONY
KYSR   6:00 PM
GAL
SIVA   6:00 PM
GENC
BALK   6:00 PM
BES
ESKI   6:00 PM
CRIZ
AARA   6:00 PM
ZUR
YNG   6:00 PM
THUN
LZRN   6:00 PM
SION
GCZ   6:00 PM
SGAL
BTS   6:00 PM
MRDS
NUMC   6:00 PM
GRNA
FONF   6:00 PM
ABLO
ALAV   6:00 PM
SABD
LLAG   6:00 PM
RLZ
MALL   6:00 PM
BARB
LUGO   6:00 PM
OSA
RAS   6:00 PM
HUEL
ALCO   6:00 PM
LEGN
TNRF   6:00 PM
LPLM
SPG   6:00 PM
VLD
OSRJ   6:00 PM
ZELJ
SAPR   6:00 PM
UCRA
Torneo de Verano
PUMA   6:00 PM
CARM
Torneo de Verano
LIMN   6:00 PM
ALAJ
Torneo de Verano
SGUA   6:00 PM
CRTG
Torneo de Verano
URDC   6:00 PM
HRDO
Torneo de Verano
BELN   6:00 PM
MPZ
Torneo de Verano
GBRW   6:00 PM
CCSE
TCMN   6:00 PM
FCO
PPRN   6:00 PM
GJUJ
ABOY   6:00 PM
HAIG
IRIV   6:00 PM
SBLG
JUVG   6:00 PM
ESTD
IACC   6:00 PM
GMEN
SNTM   6:00 PM
BUNI
CJUN   6:00 PM
LAND
GAF   6:00 PM
UMAR
VDEL   6:00 PM
PRAN
SAO   6:00 PM
RCLR
Group Stage
SBER   6:00 PM
ADXS
Group Stage
RDBL   6:00 PM
PON
Group Stage
ITUA   6:00 PM
SBEN
Group Stage
MGIM   6:00 PM
COR
Group Stage
CAPV   6:00 PM
PALM
Group Stage
BTFG   6:00 PM
XVN
Group Stage
PNPL   6:00 PM
MRIL
Group Stage
PTG   6:00 PM
BRAG
Group Stage
LNSE   6:00 PM
SNT
Group Stage
HALC   6:00 PM
ANTG
PETP   6:00 PM
COAT
MTEC   6:00 PM
SUCH
MARQ   6:00 PM
MCPL
COMC   6:00 PM
GUAS
XEL   6:00 PM
USAC
INDM   6:00 PM
DPAS
CRTU   6:00 PM
INDS
CUCU   6:00 PM
AHUI
ENVG   6:00 PM
JBRQ
MLLN   6:00 PM
DCAL
ADOR   6:00 PM
PATR
BOYC   6:00 PM
OCAL
APET   6:00 PM
JAGC
UNIA   6:00 PM
ANAC
EQUI   6:00 PM
TOLM
DQUT   6:00 PM
UNIC
EMLC   6:00 PM
QUIT
INJT   6:00 PM
ENAC
MUSH   6:00 PM
RPLT
AUCA   6:00 PM
BCLA
CUEN   6:00 PM
LDUL
FENX   6:00 PM
DEFS
Clausura
NACF   6:00 PM
TANQ
Clausura
RMPL   6:00 PM
RPLT
Clausura
RENT   6:00 PM
SUDA
Clausura
ATNA   6:00 PM
RACM
Clausura
MWAN   6:00 PM
DANU
Clausura
CERR   6:00 PM
JUVD
Clausura
PENL   6:00 PM
TACU
Clausura
PLAT   8:00 PM
VIDA
VCTR   8:00 PM
HOND
MOTG   8:00 PM
VIDA

All Sports Schedule

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Road Starter
Road
Scores
Home
Home Starter
Venue (Capacity)
2/27/15
2/27/15
4:00 PM
 
Arsenal de Sarandí
 
CA Nueva Chicago
 
2/27/15
7:10 PM
 
Godoy Cruz
 
CA Huracán
 
2/27/15
3:40 AM
 
Melbourne Heart FC
 
Adelaide United
 
AAMI Park (30,050)
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Araz-Naxçivan PFK
 
Azal PFK
 
2/27/15
2:30 PM
 
Standard Liège
 
Cercle Brugge KSV
 
2/27/15
7:00 PM
 
Club Jorge Wilstermann
 
Sport Boys Warnes
 
2/27/15
12:00 AM
 
Long Beach St
 
Hawaii
 
2/27/15
6:30 PM
 
Harvard
 
Cornell
 
2/27/15
7:00 PM
 
Pennsylvania
 
Brown
 
2/27/15
7:00 PM
 
Princeton
 
Yale
 
2/27/15
8:00 PM
 
Dartmouth
 
Columbia
 
2/27/15
10:00 PM
 
Valparaiso
 
Cleveland St
 
2/27/15
7:00 PM
 
St Peters
 
Marist
 
2/27/15
7:00 PM
 
Manhattan
 
Iona
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Siena
 
Quinnipiac
 
2/27/15
7:00 PM
 
Fairfield
 
Canisius
 
2/27/15
8:00 PM
 
Ohio U
 
Akron
 
2/27/15
4:30 PM
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
CD Universidad de Concepcíon
 
2/27/15
7:00 PM
 
O'Higgins FC
 
AC Barnechea
 
2/27/15
12:00 PM
 
NK Istra 1961
 
NK Lokomotiva
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
FC Dordrecht
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
Almere City FC
 
Jong PSV
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
De Graafschap
 
FC Eindoven
 
De Vijverberg (12,600)
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
FC Den Bosch
 
SC Telstar
 
De Vliert (9,000)
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
FC Oss
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
FC Volendam
 
FC Emmen
 
Kras Stadion (6,984)
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
Helmond Sport
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
Jong Ajax
 
MVV Maastricht
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
NEC Nijmegen
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Jong FC Twente
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
vvv-Venlo
 
Achilles 29
 
2/27/15
12:30 PM
 
FC Vestsjælland
 
SønderjyskE
 
2/27/15
2:30 PM
 
Marseille
 
SM Caen
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
GFC Ajaccio
 
US Orléans
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
Clermont Foot
 
Valenciennes FC
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
 
Dijon FCO
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
Le Havre AC
 
AC Ajaccio
 
Stade Océane (25,178)
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
Chamois Niortais FC
 
Troyes
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
Stade Laval
 
AC Arles-Avignon
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
Tours FC
 
AS Nancy-Lorraine
 
2/27/15
2:00 PM
 
LB Châteauroux
 
Nîmes Olympique
 
2/27/15
2:30 PM
 
FC Bayern München
 
FC Köln
 
Allianz Arena (69,000)
2/27/15
12:30 PM
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
SpVgg Gruether Fürth
 
2/27/15
12:30 PM
 
SV Darmstadt 98
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2/27/15
12:30 PM
 
Vfl Bochum
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Veria FC
 
PAOK FC
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Panionios GSS
 
Levadiakos FC
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Ergotelis FC
 
Atromitos FC
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Kalloni FC
 
PAS Giannina
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Panathinaikos
 
Olympiakos
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Platanias FC
 
AO Kerkyra
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
FC Asteras Tripolis
 
OFI Crete
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Niki Volos FC
 
Skoda Xanthi FC
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Panthrakikos FC
 
Panetolikos GFS
 
2/27/15
1:00 PM
 
MTK Budapest FC
 
Paksi SE
 
2/27/15
1:00 PM
 
US Latina Calcio
 
Trapani Calcio
 
2/27/15
8:30 PM
 
Morelia
 
Chiapas
 
2/27/15
10:30 PM
 
Club Tijuana
 
Pachuca
 
2/27/15
9:00 PM
 
Atlante
 
Celaya FC
 
2/27/15
9:00 PM
 
Irapuato FC
 
Zacatepec
 
2/27/15
9:30 PM
 
CF Mérida
 
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
 
2/27/15
7:05 PM
 
Washington
 
Philadelphia
 
2/27/15
7:05 PM
 
Cleveland
 
Indiana
 
2/27/15
7:35 PM
 
New York
 
Detroit
 
2/27/15
7:35 PM
 
Orlando
 
Atlanta
 
Philips Arena (18,729)
2/27/15
7:35 PM
 
Golden State
 
Toronto
 
2/27/15
7:35 PM
 
Charlotte
 
Boston
 
TD Garden (18,624)
2/27/15
8:05 PM
 
Los Angeles Clippers
 
Memphis
 
Fedex Forum (18,119)
2/27/15
8:05 PM
 
Brooklyn
 
Houston
 
Toyota Center (18,043)
2/27/15
8:05 PM
 
Miami
 
New Orleans
 
2/27/15
8:05 PM
 
Minnesota
 
Chicago
 
United Center (20,917)
2/27/15
9:05 PM
 
Utah
 
Denver
 
Pepsi Center (19,155)
2/27/15
10:05 PM
 
San Antonio
 
Sacramento
 
2/27/15
10:35 PM
 
Milwaukee
 
Los Angeles Lakers
 
2/27/15
10:35 PM
 
Oklahoma City
 
Portland
 
Moda Center (19.980)
2/27/15
7:05 PM
Holtby, B
Washington
 
Carolina
Khudobin, A
PNC Arena (18,680)
2/27/15
7:05 PM
Rask, T
Boston
 
New Jersey
Schneider, C
2/27/15
7:05 PM
Ramo, K
Calgary
 
New York Islanders
Halak, J
2/27/15
7:35 PM
Crawford, C
Chicago
 
Tampa Bay
Bishop, B
2/27/15
8:35 PM
Varlamov, S
Colorado
 
Dallas
Lehtonen, K
2/27/15
10:05 PM
Quick, J
Los Angeles
 
Anaheim
Gibson, J
Honda Center (17,174)
2/27/15
9:00 PM
 
San Francisco FC
 
Chepo FC
 
2/27/15
9:00 PM
 
Tauro FC
 
CA Chiriquí
 
2/27/15
2:30 PM
 
KS Cracovia
 
Lech Poznań
 
2/27/15
12:00 PM
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
CS Luqueño
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Club Nacional
 
Club General Díaz FBC
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Club Olimpia
 
CS San Lorenzo
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Club Sol de América
 
Club Libertad
 
2/27/15
6:00 PM
 
Club Rubio Ñu
 
CD Capiatá
 
2/27/15
1:30 PM
 
FC Botoşani
 
FC Petrolui Ploieşti
 
2/27/15
11:00 AM
 
CS Concordia Chiajna
 
FC Oţelul Galaţi
 
2/27/15
1:00 PM
 
Ajax Cape Town
 
Chippa United FC
 
2/27/15
2:45 PM
 
Espanyol
 
Córdoba CF
 
2/27/15
12:00 PM
 
FC Chornomorets Odessa
 
FC Illichivets Mariupol
 
2/27/15
2:30 PM
 
Cefn Druids AFC
 
Rhyl FC
 
The Rock (3,000)
2/27/15
2:45 PM
 
Bala Town FC
 
Aberystwyth Town FC
 
Maes Tegid (3,000)
2/27/15
2:45 PM
 
Bangor City FC
 
Prestatyn Town FC
 
2/28/15
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
KF Tirana
 
FK Partizani
 
2/28/15
11:00 AM
 
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 
KF Laçi
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
KF Apolonia Fier
 
FK Kukësi
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
KS Teuta Durrës
 
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 
KF Elbasani
 
2/28/15
3:00 PM
 
Tigre
 
Olimpo de Bahía
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
CM Crucero del Norte
 
CA Rosario Central
 
2/28/15
6:10 PM
 
Quilmes
 
Independiente
 
2/28/15
6:30 PM
 
San Lorenzo
 
San Martín de San Juan
 
2/28/15
5:15 PM
 
Unión de Santa Fe
 
Lanús
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CA Central Córdoba (SDE)
 
CSA Guillermo Brown
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
CA Tucumán
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Gimnasia de Jujuy
 
Patronato de Paraná
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CA Douglas Haig
 
All Boys
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
CS Independiente Rivadavia
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CS Estudiantes (San Luis)
 
Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
 
Instituto
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CA Boca Unidos
 
CSD Santamarina
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CA Los Andes
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CA Unión de Mar del Plata
 
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CA Paraná
 
Club Villa Dálmine
 
2/28/15
12:30 PM
 
SC Wiener Neustadt
 
FK Austria Wien
 
2/28/15
12:30 PM
 
Rapid Wien
 
SK Sturm Graz
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
SC Rheindorf Altach
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2/28/15
12:30 PM
 
SV Josko Ried
 
Vfb Admira Wacker Mödling
 
2/28/15
1:00 AM
 
Newcastle Jets FC
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2/28/15
3:30 AM
 
Western Sydney
 
Sydney FC
 
2/28/15
5:45 AM
 
Perth Glory FC
 
Brisbane Roar
 
NIB Stadium (20,441)
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
Qarabağ FK
 
Qəbələ FK
 
2/28/15
7:00 AM
 
Sumgayıt FC
 
Neftçi Baku PFK
 
2/28/15
6:00 AM
 
İnter Baku PIK
 
Simurq PIK
 
Inter Arena (8,125)
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
FK Bakı
 
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
FK Drina Zvornik
 
FK Velež Mostar
 
2/28/15
11:30 AM
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
 
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
NK Zvijezda
 
FK Sarajevo
 
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
FK Sloboda Tuzla
 
NK Travnik
 
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
NK Vitez
 
NK Čelik Zenica
 
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
FK Radnik Bijeljina
 
NK široki Brijeg
 
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
 
FK Slavija Sarajevo
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
FK željezničar Sarajevo
 
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
 
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
R Charleroi SC
 
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
SV Zulte Waregem
 
KV Mechelen
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Lierse SK
 
Genk
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
KVC Westerlo
 
KV Oostende
 
Het Kuipje (7,982)
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
PFC Cherno More Varna
 
PFC Slavia Sofia
 
Ticha Stadium (12,500)
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
PFC Levski Sofia
 
PFC Haskovo
 
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
PFC Litex Lovech
 
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
 
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
PFC Botev Plovdiv
 
PFC Marek Dupnitsa
 
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
 
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Beroe Stadium (15,000)
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
 
PFC CSKA Sofia
 
2/28/15
2:30 PM
 
Real Potosí
 
CA Petrolero
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Club Universitario
 
Club Blooming
 
2/28/15
5:30 PM
 
Macaé
 
EC Tigres do Brasil
 
2/28/15
1:30 PM
 
Madureira EC
 
Nova Iguaçu FC
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Barra Mansa FC
 
AD Cabofriense
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
CR Vasco de Gama
 
Bangú AC
 
2/28/15
12:00 AM
 
UC Irvine
 
UC Santa Barbara
 
Thunderdome (5,600)
2/28/15
11:00 AM
 
Navy
 
Loyola (MD)
 
Reitz Arena (2,100)
2/28/15
11:00 AM
 
Kennesaw St
 
Lipscomb
 
Allen Arena (5,028)
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
Bucknell
 
American
 
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
Holy Cross
 
Boston Univ
 
2/28/15
1:00 PM
 
Presbyterian
 
Winthrop
 
2/28/15
1:00 PM
 
Maine
 
New Hampshire
 
Lundholm Gym (3,500)
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Army
 
Lafayette
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Lehigh
 
Colgate
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Florida Gulf Coast
 
Jacksonville
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Campbell
 
Longwood
 
Willett Hall (1,807)
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Wagner
 
Mount St Marys
 
Knott Arena (3,121)
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
MD-Baltimore County
 
Binghamton
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Sarah Lawrence College
 
New Jersey Tech
 
2/28/15
3:00 PM
 
UNC-Asheville
 
Liberty
 
Vines Center (8,085)
2/28/15
3:00 PM
 
Utah Valley St
 
Chicago St
 
2/28/15
3:30 PM
 
Long Island
 
Sacred Heart
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Gardner Webb
 
Radford
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
St Francis (NY)
 
Bryant
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
St Francis (PA)
 
Robert Morris
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Nicholls St
 
McNeese St
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Coppin St
 
Morgan St
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Md-East Shore
 
Delaware St
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Bethune-Cookman
 
North Carolina Central
 
2/28/15
4:30 PM
 
High Point
 
Charleston Southern
 
2/28/15
4:30 PM
 
Central Connecticut St
 
Fairleigh Dickinson
 
2/28/15
5:00 PM
 
SE Louisiana
 
Central Arkansas
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Florida A&M
 
North Carolina A&T
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Savannah St
 
South Carolina St
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Texas Southern
 
Alabama St
 
2/28/15
6:30 PM
 
Alcorn St
 
Southern U
 
2/28/15
6:30 PM
 
Mississippi Valley St
 
Jackson St
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Stetson
 
North Florida
 
UNF Arena (6,300)
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
USC Upstate
 
Northern Kentucky
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Grand Canyon
 
Missouri-KC
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Incarnate Word
 
Lamar
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Vermont
 
Albany
 
SEFCU Arena (5,000)
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Stony Brook
 
Hartford
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Hampton
 
Howard
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Prairie View A&M
 
Alabama A&M
 
2/28/15
7:15 PM
 
Abilene Christian
 
New Orleans
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
New Mexico St
 
Texas-Pan Am
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Stephen F Austin St
 
Houston Baptist
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Sam Houston St
 
Texas A&M CC
 
2/28/15
8:30 PM
 
Grambling St
 
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
 
2/28/15
10:00 PM
 
CS-Bakersfield
 
Seattle
 
Key Arena (17,072)
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Prairie View A&M
 
Alabama A&M
 
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
North Carolina St
 
Boston College
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Dayton
 
VA Commonwealth
 
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
Georgia Tech
 
Clemson
 
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
Missouri
 
Georgia
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Syracuse
 
Duke
 
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
Georgetown
 
St Johns
 
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
Ohio U
 
Akron
 
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
Michigan
 
Maryland
 
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
East Carolina
 
Central Florida
 
UCF Arena (9,465)
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
Louisville
 
Florida St
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Tennessee
 
Florida
 
2/28/15
12:30 PM
 
Rhode Island
 
La Salle
 
2/28/15
5:00 PM
 
Texas
 
Kansas
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
North Carolina
 
Miami
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Villanova
 
Xavier
 
Cintas Center (10,250)
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Ole Miss
 
LSU
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Northern Iowa
 
Wichita St
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Missouri St
 
Loyola (IL)
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Illinois St
 
Evansville
 
Ford Center (10,000)
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Cincinnati
 
Tulane
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
TCU
 
Oklahoma
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Wright St
 
Illinois-Chicago
 
UIC Pavilion (6,958)
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Butler
 
Depaul
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Drexel
 
Wm & Mary
 
Kaplan Arena (8,600)
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Delaware
 
Towson St
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Utah St
 
Air Force
 
Clune Arena (5,858)
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Indiana St
 
Bradley
 
Carver Arena (11,164)
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Drake
 
Southern Illinois
 
SIU Arena (8,339)
2/28/15
4:30 PM
 
Eastern Michigan
 
Western Michigan
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Oakland
 
WI-Green Bay
 
Resch Center (9,729)
2/28/15
3:00 PM
 
Middle Tennessee St
 
UAB
 
Bartow Arena (8,508)
2/28/15
3:30 PM
 
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Appalachian St
 
2/28/15
3:30 PM
 
Bowling Green
 
Miami Ohio
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Oklahoma St
 
Texas Tech
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Creighton
 
Seton Hall
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Hofstra
 
James Madison
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Arkansas
 
Kentucky
 
Rupp Arena (23,500)
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
San Diego
 
Portland
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Alabama
 
Vanderbilt
 
Memorial Gym (14,316)
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
West Virginia
 
Baylor
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Iowa St
 
Kansas St
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Fordham
 
Massachusetts
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Duquesne
 
St Bonaventure
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Virginia Tech
 
Virginia
 
2/28/15
5:15 PM
 
Georgia St
 
Troy
 
Trojan Arena (4,000)
2/28/15
5:30 PM
 
Arkansas St
 
Texas St
 
2/28/15
5:30 PM
 
Old Dominion
 
North Texas
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Dartmouth
 
Cornell
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Princeton
 
Brown
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Loyola-Marymount
 
Pepperdine
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
San Jose St
 
Nevada
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Mississippi St
 
South Carolina
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Iowa
 
Penn St
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Northwestern
 
Illinois
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Buffalo
 
Kent St
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Florida Atlantic
 
Marshall
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
George Washington
 
Davidson
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Richmond
 
St Josephs
 
Hagan Arena (4,200)
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Texas-San Antonio
 
Louisiana Tech
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Pennsylvania
 
Yale
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Harvard
 
Columbia
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Ball St
 
Toledo
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
George Mason
 
Saint Louis
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
UNC-Wilmington
 
Elon
 
Alumni Gym (1,585)
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
CS-Fullerton
 
Long Beach St
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
WI-Milwaukee
 
Youngstown St
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Florida International
 
Western Kentucky
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Charlotte
 
Rice
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Central Michigan
 
Northern Illinois
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Wyoming
 
UNLV
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
UTEP
 
Southern Miss
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Tulsa
 
Memphis
 
Fedexforum (18,119)
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Northeastern
 
College of Charleston
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
St Marys (CA)
 
Santa Clara
 
2/28/15
8:15 PM
 
Arkansas-Little Rock
 
Texas-Arlington
 
2/28/15
8:15 PM
 
Georgia Southern
 
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
Cajun Dome (12,068)
2/28/15
8:30 PM
 
Auburn
 
Texas A&M
 
Reed Arena (12,989)
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Boise St
 
San Diego St
 
2/28/15
10:00 PM
 
New Mexico
 
Fresno St
 
2/28/15
10:00 PM
 
UC Riverside
 
CS-Northridge
 
Matadome (1,600)
2/28/15
10:00 PM
 
Pacific
 
San Francisco
 
2/28/15
10:00 PM
 
UC Davis
 
Cal Poly-SLO
 
2/28/15
10:30 PM
 
Washington
 
USC
 
Galen Center (10,258)
2/28/15
9:00 PM
 
Arizona
 
Utah
 
2/28/15
10:00 PM
 
BYU
 
Gonzaga
 
2/28/15
1:00 PM
 
Western Carolina
 
The Citadel
 
2/28/15
1:00 PM
 
Samford
 
VMI
 
Cameron Hall (5,020)
2/28/15
1:00 PM
 
Nebraska Omaha
 
IUPUI
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Jacksonville St
 
Morehead St
 
2/28/15
3:00 PM
 
Southern Utah
 
North Dakota
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
East Tennessee St
 
Mercer
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Wofford
 
Furman
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Montana St
 
Idaho
 
2/28/15
5:00 PM
 
Montana
 
Eastern Washington
 
Reese Court (6,000)
2/28/15
5:00 PM
 
Tennessee-Chattanooga
 
UNC-Greensboro
 
2/28/15
5:00 PM
 
South Dakota St
 
South Dakota
 
Dakotadome (10,000)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Tennessee St
 
Belmont
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Austin Peay
 
SE Missouri St
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Western Illinois
 
IUPU-Ft Wayne
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Tennessee Tech
 
Eastern Kentucky
 
2/28/15
7:00 PM
 
Murray St
 
Tennessee-Martin
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Denver
 
Oral Roberts
 
Mabee Center (10,554)
2/28/15
9:00 PM
 
Idaho St
 
Weber St
 
2/28/15
9:00 PM
 
Northern Arizona
 
Northern Colorado
 
2/28/15
10:00 PM
 
Sacramento St
 
Portland St
 
2/28/15
3:00 PM
 
CD Palestino
 
CD Iquique
 
2/28/15
5:30 PM
 
CD Universidad Católica
 
CD Cobresal
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Independiente Santa Fe
 
Cortuluá
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Atlético Huila
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Junior de Barranquilla
 
Envigado FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
AC Deportivo Cali
 
Millonarios FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Patriotas FC
 
Aguilas Doradas
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CD Once Caldas
 
Boyacá Chicó FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Atlético Nacional
 
Uniautónoma FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Deportes Tolima
 
CD La Equidad
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
RNK Split
 
2/28/15
11:00 AM
 
HNK Rijeka
 
NK Slaven Belupo
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CF Universidad de Costa Rica
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
AD Carmelita
 
AS Puma Generaleña
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
LD Alajuelense
 
Limón FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CS Cartaginés
 
Santos de Guápiles FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Herediano
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
 
Belé Bridgestone FC
 
2/28/15
12:30 PM
 
Vitesse Arnhem
 
PEC Zwolle
 
Gelredome (26,000)
2/28/15
1:45 PM
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
Willem II Tilburg
 
AFAS Stadion (17,023)
2/28/15
1:45 PM
 
Twente Enschede
 
NAC Breda
 
2/28/15
2:45 PM
 
SC Cambuur
 
SC Heracles Almelo
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Brøndby IF
 
FC Midtjylland
 
2/28/15
11:00 AM
 
Hobro IK
 
FC Nordsjælland
 
DS Arena (6,000)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CD Univ Católica
 
SD Quito
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
LDU Quito
 
ES Emelec
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CD El Nacional
 
CSD Independiente
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CD River Plate (ECU)
 
Mushuc Runa SC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Barcelona SC
 
SD Aucas
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Loja
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Leicester City
 
Chelsea
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Queens Park
 
Tottenham
 
Loftus Road (18,360)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Burnley FC
 
Swansea City
 
Turf Moor (22,546)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Manchester United
 
Sunderland
 
Old Trafford (75,957)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Newcastle United
 
Aston Villa
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Stoke City
 
Hull City
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
Southampton
 
The Hawthorns (26,484)
2/28/15
7:45 AM
 
West Ham United
 
Crystal Palace
 
Upton Park (35,016)
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
Norwich City
 
Ipswich Town
 
Carrow Road (27,033)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Blackburn
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Birmingham City
 
Brentford FC
 
St Andrew's (30,016)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Blackpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Bolton
 
Brighton & Hove
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Cardiff
 
Wolverhampton
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Charlton Athletic
 
Huddersfield Town
 
The Valley (27,111)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Fulham
 
Derby County FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Leeds United
 
Watford
 
Elland Road (37,697)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Reading
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Rotherham United
 
Millwall
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Middlesbrough FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Bristol City
 
Rochdale AFC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Chesterfield FC
 
Fleetwood Town FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Coventry City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Ricoh Arena (32,609)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Crawley Town FC
 
Sheffield United
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
Swindon Town
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Colchester United FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Gillingham FC
 
Barnsley FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Notts County FC
 
Port Vale FC
 
Meadow Lane (20,229)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Oldham Athletic AFC
 
Preston North End
 
Boundary Park (10,638)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Peterborough United
 
Bradford City
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Scunthorpe United FC
 
Yeovil Town FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Walsall FC
 
Leyton Orient
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Burton Albion FC
 
Newport County AFC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Cheltenham Town FC
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Hartlepool United FC
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Luton Town FC
 
Accrington Stanley FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Mansfield Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Morecambe
 
Cambridge United FC
 
Globe Arena (6,476)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
Bury FC
 
Home Park (16,388)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Portsmouth
 
Oxford United
 
Fratton Park (21,100)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Shrewsbury Town FC
 
Northampton Town FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Southend United FC
 
Carlise United
 
Roots Hall (12,392)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Wycombe Wanderers FC
 
Stevenage FC
 
Adams Park (10,284)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
York City FC
 
Exeter City FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Wrexham FC
 
Dover Athletic FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Torquay United
 
Chester FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Nuneaton Town FC
 
Welling United FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Lincoln City FC
 
Woking FC
 
Sincil Bank (10,120)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
FC Halifax Town
 
Aggborough (6,444)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Grimsby Town FC
 
Braintree Town FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Gateshead FC
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
Southport FC
 
The New Lawn (5,147)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Eastleigh FC
 
Macclesfield Town FC
 
Ten Acres (3,500)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Altrincham FC
 
Barnet FC
 
Moss Lane (6,085)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Aldershot Town FC
 
Dartford FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
AFC Telford United
 
Alfreton Town FC
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Bordeaux
 
Stade de Reims
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
FC Lorient
 
Bastia
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
FC Metz
 
Evian Thonon Gaillard
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
Toulouse FC
 
AS Saint-Étienne
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Lille
 
Lyon
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
RC Lens
 
Stade Rennais FC
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
Stade Brestois 29
 
FC Sochaux
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
Centenarário (30,822)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
EC Juventude
 
CE Lajeadense
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Veranópolis EC
 
EC Novo Hamburgo
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Ypiranga FC (Erechim)
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
EC Avenida
 
SER Caxias do Sul
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
EC Passo Fundo
 
EC Cruzeiro
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CE Aimoré
 
EC São José
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
União Frederiquense de Futebol
 
SC São Paulo (RS)
 
2/28/15
5:00 AM
 
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
 
FC Dinamo Batumi
 
2/28/15
5:00 AM
 
FC Skukura Kobuleti
 
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
 
Chele Arena (6,000)
2/28/15
9:30 AM
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
SC Freiburg
 
Bayarena (30,210)
2/28/15
9:30 AM
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Schalke 04
 
2/28/15
9:30 AM
 
Hannover 96
 
Vfb Stuttgart
 
AWD-Arena (49,000)
2/28/15
9:30 AM
 
Hertha Berlin
 
FC Augsburg
 
2/28/15
9:30 AM
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
2/28/15
12:30 PM
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hamburger SV
 
2/28/15
7:00 AM
 
FC Nürnberg
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2/28/15
7:00 AM
 
SV Sandhausen
 
Vfr Aalen
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Antigua GFC
 
Halcones FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Deportivo Coatepeque
 
CD Petapa
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CD Suchitepéquez
 
CD Malacateco-Coatepeque
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CSD Municipal
 
CD Marquense
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Deportivo Guastatoya
 
CSD Comunicaciones
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Universidad de San Carlos
 
Xelajú MC
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
CSD Vida
 
Platense FC
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
CD Honduras
 
CD Victoria
 
2/28/15
5:00 PM
 
CD Marathón
 
CD Olimpia
 
2/28/15
3:00 PM
 
Parrillas One
 
CD Marathón
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
CSD Vida
 
CD Motagua
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Nyíregyhaáza Spartacus FC
 
Budapest Honvéd FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Puskás Akadémia FC
 
Debreceni VSC
 
Pancho Arena (3,500)
2/28/15
12:30 PM
 
Újpest FC
 
Pécsi MFC
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőri VTK
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Kecskeméti TE
 
Lombard-Pápa TFC
 
2/28/15
2:45 PM
 
Chievo Verona
 
AC Milan
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
Modena FC
 
AS Bari
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
AS Varese 1910
 
Brescia
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
 
Carpi
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
 
AS Cittadella
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
Catania
 
Frosinone Calcio
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
FC Crotone
 
AS Livorno
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
Virtus Entella
 
Pescara
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
AC Perugia
 
Spezia Calcio 1906
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
Avellino
 
Ternana Calcio SPA
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
Bologna
 
Vicenza Calcio
 
2/28/15
6:00 AM
 
FC Olimpia Băţi
 
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
 
2/28/15
6:00 AM
 
FC Zimbru Chişinău
 
FC Milsami-Ursidos
 
2/28/15
6:00 AM
 
FC Academia Chişină
 
FC Costuleni
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
FK Rudar Pljevlja
 
FK Berane
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
OFK Grbalj
 
FK Lovćen Cetinje
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
FK Mogren
 
FK Mornar Bar
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
FK Zeta
 
FK Mladost Podgorica
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
FK Bokelji Kotor
 
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 
2/28/15
8:00 AM
 
FK Budućnost Podgorica
 
OFK Petrovac
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
América
 
Univ de Guadalajara
 
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Puebla
 
Querétaro
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
UANL Tigres
 
Pumas UNAM
 
2/28/15
9:00 PM
 
Club León
 
Santos Laguna
 
Estadio León (33,943)
2/28/15
10:00 PM
 
Atlas
 
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
Coras de Tepic
 
Atlético San Luis
 
Arena Cora (13,000)
2/28/15
8:00 PM
 
CSD Sinaloa
 
Lobos BUAP
 
2/28/15
7:05 PM
 
Detroit
 
Washington
 
2/28/15
7:35 PM
 
Toronto
 
New York
 
2/28/15
7:35 PM
 
Atlanta
 
Miami
 
2/28/15
8:05 PM
 
Memphis
 
Minnesota
 
Target Center (19,356)
2/28/15
8:35 PM
 
Brooklyn
 
Dallas
 
2/28/15
9:05 PM
 
Milwaukee
 
Utah
 
2/28/15
9:05 PM
 
San Antonio
 
Phoenix
 
2/28/15
2:00 AM
 
UNAN Managua
 
CD Walter Ferretti
 
2/28/15
9:00 PM
 
Managua FC
 
Juventus FC
 
2/28/15
9:00 PM
 
ART Municipal Jalapa
 
Real Estelí FC
 
2/28/15
9:00 PM
 
Diriangén FC
 
Real Madriz FC
 
2/28/15
9:00 PM
 
Fox Villa
 
CD Ocotal
 
2/28/15
3:05 PM
 
Detroit
 
Nashville
 
2/28/15
3:05 PM
 
Buffalo
 
Florida
 
BB&T Center (17,040)
2/28/15
5:05 PM
 
Carolina
 
New York Islanders
 
2/28/15
5:05 PM
 
New Jersey
 
Columbus
 
2/28/15
5:35 PM
 
Arizona
 
Boston
 
TD Garden (17,565)
2/28/15
7:05 PM
 
Toronto
 
Montreal
 
Bell Centre (21,273)
2/28/15
8:05 PM
 
New York Rangers
 
Philadelphia
 
2/28/15
10:05 PM
 
St Louis
 
Edmonton
 
Rexall Place (16,839)
2/28/15
10:05 PM
 
Minnesota
 
Colorado
 
Pepsi Center (18,007)
2/28/15
10:05 PM
 
Ottawa
 
San Jose
 
2/28/15
6:00 AM
 
Alianza FC
 
Independiente (PA)
 
2/28/15
6:00 AM
 
CD Plaza Amador
 
CD Árabe Unido
 
2/28/15
9:30 AM
 
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Gliwicki Klub Sportowy Piast Gilwice
 
2/28/15
9:30 AM
 
GKS Bełchatów
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Stadion GKS (5,238)
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
KS Górnik Zabrze
 
Śląsk Wroclaw
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Rio Ave
 
Braga
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Vitória de Guimarães
 
CS Marítimo
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Gil Vicente FC
 
Boavista (PT)
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
FC Porto
 
Sporting Portugal
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
FC Penafiel
 
Moreinense FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CD Nacional
 
Vitória de Setúbal
 
Choupana (5,132)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Benfica
 
GD Estoril Praia
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CF OS Belenenses
 
FC Paços de Ferreira
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Académica
 
FC de Arouca
 
2/28/15
11:00 AM
 
CSMS Iaşi
 
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
2/28/15
1:30 PM
 
FC Dinamo Bucureşti
 
FC Universitatea Cluj
 
2/28/15
11:00 AM
 
Orlando Pirates FC
 
Polokwane City FC
 
2/28/15
8:30 AM
 
Tuks FC
 
Mpumalanga Black Aces
 
2/28/15
1:15 PM
 
Maritzburg United FC
 
Free State Stars FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Celtic
 
Aberdeen FC
 
Celtic Park (60,832)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Ross County FC
 
Dundee FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
St Mirren FC
 
Hamilton Academical FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Motherwell FC
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
St Johnstone FC
 
Kilmarnock FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Dundee United FC
 
Partick Thistle FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Heart of Midlothian FC
 
Cowdenbeath FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Alloa Athletic FC
 
Hibernian FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Dumbarton FC
 
Queen of the South FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Livingston FC
 
Raith Rovers FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Falkirk FC
 
Rangers FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Stranraer FC
 
Dunfermliine Athletic FC
 
Stair Park (5,600)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Ayr United FC
 
Forfar Athletic FC
 
Somerset Park (10,243)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Peterhead FC
 
Greenock Morton FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Brechin City FC
 
Stenhousemuir FC
 
Glebe Park (3,960)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Airdrieonians FC
 
Stirling Albion FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Berwick Rangers FC
 
Albion Rovers FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
East Fife FC
 
Annan Athletic FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Arbroath FC
 
Elgin City FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Clyde FC
 
Montrose FC
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
East Stirlingshire FC
 
Queen's Park FC
 
2/28/15
11:30 AM
 
MFK Ružomberok
 
FK Senica
 
2/28/15
11:30 AM
 
FC Spartak Tnrava
 
Spartak Myjava AS
 
2/28/15
11:30 AM
 
FK AS Trenčín
 
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
 
2/28/15
11:30 AM
 
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 
MŠK Žilina
 
2/28/15
11:30 AM
 
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
 
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
 
2/28/15
11:30 AM
 
ŽP Šport Podbrezová
 
MFK Košice
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
NK Rudar Velenje
 
NK Domžale
 
OB Jezeru (2,500)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
NK Maribor
 
ND Gorica
 
2/28/15
9:00 AM
 
NK Radomlje
 
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Rio Claro FC
 
São Paulo
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Audax São Paulo EC
 
São Bernardo FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Ponte Preta
 
Red Bull Brasil
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
EC São Bento
 
Ituano FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Corinthians
 
Mogi Mirim EC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Palmeiras
 
Capivariano FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
EC XV de Novembro (SP)
 
Botofogo FC (RP)
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Marília AC
 
CA Penapolense
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CA Bragantino
 
Portuguesa
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Santos FC
 
CA Linense
 
Vila Belmiro (16,798)
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
Granada
 
FC Barcelona
 
2/28/15
12:00 PM
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
Levante
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
UD Almería
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
2/28/15
4:00 PM
 
Málaga
 
Getafe
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CD Mirandés
 
Real Betis
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Girona FC
 
CD Numancia
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Albacete Balompié
 
SD Ponferradina
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CE Sabadell FC
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Real Zaragoza
 
UE Llagostera
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
FC Barcelona B
 
Mallorca
 
Mini Estadi (15,276)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Osasuna
 
CD Lugo
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
Racing Santander
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CD Leganés
 
AD Alcorcón
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
UD Las Palmas
 
CD Tenerife
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Real Valladolid
 
Sporting Gijón
 
2/28/15
7:30 AM
 
FK Partizan
 
FK Radnički Niš
 
2/28/15
7:30 AM
 
FK Voždovac
 
FK Donji Srem Pečinci
 
2/28/15
7:30 AM
 
FK Borac Čačak
 
FK Rad Beograd
 
2/28/15
7:30 AM
 
FK Novi Pazar
 
FK Čukarički
 
2/28/15
7:30 AM
 
FK Napredak Kruševac
 
FK Radnički 1923
 
2/28/15
7:30 AM
 
FK Spartak Subotica
 
OFK Beograd
 
2/28/15
7:30 AM
 
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
 
FK Mladost Lučani
 
2/28/15
7:30 AM
 
FK Jagodina
 
Red Star Belgrade
 
2/28/15
2:00 PM
 
FC Basel
 
FC Vaduz
 
St Jakob Park (38,512)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
FC Zürich
 
FC Aarau
 
Letzigrund (25,000)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
FC Thun
 
Young Boys
 
Arena Thun (10,000)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
FC Sion
 
FC Luzern
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
FC St Gallen
 
Grasshopper Club Zürich
 
AFG Arena (19,694)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir FK
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Trabzonspor
 
Kardemir Karabükspor
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Gaziantepspor
 
Kasimpaşa SK
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Bursapor
 
Mersin ıdmanyurdu SK
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Torku Konyaspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Galatasary
 
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Gençlerbirliği SK
 
Sivasspor
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Beşiktaş JK
 
Balikesirspor Kulübü
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Çaykur Rizespor
 
Eskişehirspor
 
2/28/15
7:00 AM
 
FC Zorya Luhansk
 
FC Olimpik Donetsk
 
2/28/15
10:00 AM
 
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
FC Vorskla Poltava
 
Donbass Arena (52,518)
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Defensor Sporting
 
CA Fénix (UR)
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CCD El Tanquey Sisley
 
Nacional (UR)
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CA River Plate (UR)
 
Rampla Juniors FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
IA Sud América
 
CA Rentistas
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Racing Club (UR)
 
CA Atenas de San Carlos
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Danubio FC
 
Wanderers FC
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
CA Juventud
 
CA Cerro
 
2/28/15
6:00 PM
 
Tacuarembó FC
 
CA Peñarol
 
2/28/15
3:30 PM
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Caracas FC
 
2/28/15
9:30 AM
 
Port Talbot Town FC
 
Newtown AFC
 
2/28/15
9:30 AM
 
Carmarthen Town AFC
 
Gap Connah's Quay Nomads FC
 
3/01/15
3/01/15
5:00 AM
 
FC Mika
 
Alashkert FC
 
Mika Stadium (12,000)
3/01/15
7:00 AM
 
Ulisses FC
 
FC Banants
 
3/01/15
7:00 AM
 
FC Ararat Yerevan
 
Shirak FC
 
3/01/15
7:00 AM
 
FC Pyunik
 
FC Gandzasar
 
3/01/15
5:15 PM
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
3/01/15
4:15 PM
 
Boca Juniors
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
La Bombonera (49,000)
3/01/15
7:30 PM
 
Belgrano de Córdoba
 
River Plate
 
3/01/15
3:00 PM
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Estudiantes La Plata
 
3/01/15
5:15 PM
 
Racing Club (ARG)
 
CA Temperley
 
El Cilindro (51,389)
3/01/15
10:30 AM
 
FC Salzburg
 
SV Grödig
 
3/01/15
1:00 AM
 
Melbourne Victory FC
 
Wellington Phoenix FC
 
AAMI Park (30,050)
3/01/15
8:30 AM
 
Club Brugge
 
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
3/01/15
12:00 PM
 
Anderlecht
 
KV Kortrijk
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
KAA Gent
 
Freethiel (13,290)
3/01/15
6:00 PM
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
CD San José
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
Universitario de Cobija
 
CA Nacional Potosí
 
3/01/15
3:00 PM
 
FC Bolívar
 
Club The Strongest
 
3/01/15
11:00 AM
 
Chelsea
 
Tottenham
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
Friburguense AC
 
Bonsucesso FC
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
Boavista SC
 
Volta Redonda FC
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
3/01/15
4:30 PM
 
Resende FC
 
Fluminense FC
 
3/01/15
5:00 AM
 
Purdue
 
Ohio St
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
SMU
 
Connecticut
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
Marist
 
Rider
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
Fairfield
 
Niagara
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
Quinnipiac
 
Manhattan
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
Iona
 
St Peters
 
3/01/15
3:00 PM
 
South Florida
 
Houston
 
3/01/15
3:00 PM
 
Oregon St
 
California
 
Haas Pavilion (11,877)
3/01/15
3:30 PM
 
Marquette
 
Providence
 
3/01/15
4:00 PM
 
Michigan St
 
Wisconsin
 
Kohl Center (17,230)
3/01/15
4:30 PM
 
Siena
 
Monmouth
 
3/01/15
6:30 PM
 
Pittsburgh
 
Wake Forest
 
3/01/15
7:00 PM
 
Oregon
 
Stanford
 
3/01/15
8:30 PM
 
Arizona St
 
Colorado
 
3/01/15
9:30 PM
 
Washington St
 
UCLA
 
3/01/15
12:00 AM
 
UC Irvine
 
UC Santa Barbara
 
Thunderdome (5,600)
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
Ñublense
 
CSD Colo-Colo
 
3/01/15
2:00 PM
 
CD Cobreloa
 
CD San Marcos de Arica
 
3/01/15
4:00 PM
 
Deportes Antofagasta
 
Club Unión Española
 
3/01/15
4:30 PM
 
CD Unión La Calera
 
CD Huachipato
 
3/01/15
9:00 AM
 
NK Zagreb
 
NK Osijek
 
3/01/15
11:00 AM
 
HNK Hajduk Split
 
NK Zadar
 
3/01/15
6:30 AM
 
Excelsior
 
Heerenveen
 
3/01/15
8:30 AM
 
FC Groningen
 
ADO Den Haag
 
3/01/15
8:30 AM
 
FC Utrecht
 
Feyenoord
 
3/01/15
10:45 AM
 
PSV Eindhoven
 
Ajax Amsterdam
 
3/01/15
11:00 AM
 
Odense BK
 
FC København
 
Tre-For Park (15,633)
3/01/15
8:00 AM
 
Randers FC
 
Silkeborg IF
 
3/01/15
9:00 AM
 
Arsenal
 
Everton
 
3/01/15
7:00 AM
 
Liverpool
 
Manchester City
 
Anfield (45,522)
3/01/15
3:00 PM
 
AS Monaco FC
 
Paris Saint-Germain
 
3/01/15
8:00 AM
 
FC Nantes
 
EA Guingamp
 
3/01/15
11:00 AM
 
Montpellier HSC
 
OGC Nice
 
3/01/15
6:00 AM
 
FC WIT Georgia
 
FC Samtredia
 
3/01/15
6:00 AM
 
FC Merani Martvili
 
Spartaki-Tskhinvali Tbilsi
 
3/01/15
6:00 AM
 
FC Dila Gori
 
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 
3/01/15
6:00 AM
 
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
 
FC Zugdidi
 
3/01/15
6:00 AM
 
FC Zestafoni
 
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
 
3/01/15
6:00 AM
 
FC Sioni Bolnisi
 
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 
3/01/15
9:30 AM
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
SC Paderborn 07
 
3/01/15
11:30 AM
 
SV Werder Bremen
 
Vfl Wolfsburg
 
3/01/15
7:30 AM
 
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Voith-Arena (10,000)
3/01/15
7:30 AM
 
RB Leipzig
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
3/01/15
7:30 AM
 
FC St Pauli
 
FC Erzgebirge Aue
 
3/01/15
3:00 PM
 
CD Real Sociedad
 
Parrillas One
 
3/01/15
5:00 PM
 
CD Motagua
 
RCD España
 
3/01/15
5:00 PM
 
RCD España
 
CD Real Sociedad
 
3/01/15
5:00 PM
 
Platense FC
 
CD Honduras
 
3/01/15
5:00 PM
 
CD Olimpia
 
CD Victoria
 
3/01/15
12:30 PM
 
Dunaújvárosi PASE
 
Ferencvárosi TC
 
3/01/15
10:30 AM
 
Győri Eto FC
 
Videoton FC
 
ETO Park (16,000)
3/01/15
9:00 AM
 
Atalanta
 
Sampdoria
 
3/01/15
6:30 AM
 
Cagliari
 
Hellas Verona FC
 
3/01/15
9:00 AM
 
Cesena
 
Udinese
 
3/01/15
9:00 AM
 
Genoa
 
Parma
 
3/01/15
9:00 AM
 
Palermo
 
Empoli FC
 
3/01/15
9:00 AM
 
US Sassuolo
 
Lazio
 
3/01/15
12:00 PM
 
Internazionale
 
Fiorentina
 
3/01/15
2:45 PM
 
Torino
 
Napoli
 
3/01/15
10:00 AM
 
FC Tiraspol
 
FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri
 
Sheriff Stadium (http://)
3/01/15
6:00 AM
 
FC Veris Chišinău
 
FC Dacia Chişinău
 
3/01/15
8:00 AM
 
FK Pelister Bitola
 
FK Bregalnica štip
 
3/01/15
8:00 AM
 
FK Sileks Kratovo
 
FK Vardar
 
3/01/15
8:00 AM
 
FK Rabotnički
 
FK Horizont Turnovo
 
3/01/15
8:00 AM
 
FK Teteks Tetovo
 
FK Shkëndija
 
3/01/15
8:00 AM
 
FK Renova
 
FK Metalurg Skopje
 
3/01/15
1:00 PM
 
Toluca
 
Cruz Azul
 
3/01/15
6:00 PM
 
Guadalajara
 
Monterrey
 
3/01/15
6:00 PM
 
Altamira FC
 
Club Necaxa
 
3/01/15
8:00 PM
 
New Orleans
 
Denver
 
Pepsi Center (19,155)
3/01/15
7:00 PM
 
Cleveland
 
Houston
 
Toyota Center (18,043)
3/01/15
6:00 PM
 
Charlotte
 
Orlando
 
Amway Center (18,846)
3/01/15
6:00 PM
 
Philadelphia
 
Indiana
 
3/01/15
6:00 PM
 
Golden State
 
Boston
 
TD Garden (18,624)
3/01/15
6:00 PM
 
Portland
 
Sacramento
 
3/01/15
3:30 PM
 
Oklahoma City
 
Los Angeles Lakers
 
3/01/15
1:00 PM
 
Los Angeles Clippers
 
Chicago
 
United Center (20,917)
3/01/15
4:00 PM
 
Los Angeles
 
Winnipeg
 
MTS Centre (15,015)
3/01/15
5:00 PM
 
Columbus
 
Pittsburgh
 
3/01/15
8:00 PM
 
Anaheim
 
Dallas
 
3/01/15
5:00 PM
 
Tampa Bay
 
Florida
 
BB&T Center (17,040)
3/01/15
7:00 PM
 
Toronto
 
Washington
 
3/01/15
10:00 PM
 
St Louis
 
Vancouver
 
Rogers Arena (18,860)
3/01/15
4:00 AM
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Chorrillo FC
 
3/01/15
9:30 AM
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
 
Korona Kielce
 
3/01/15
12:00 PM
 
Legia Warszawa
 
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
 
Pepsi Arena (31,103)
3/01/15
1:30 PM
 
FC Braşov
 
FC Astra Giurgiu
 
3/01/15
11:00 AM
 
CFR Cluj-Napoca
 
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
3/01/15
8:30 AM
 
CS Universitatea Craiova
 
FC Steaua Bucureşti
 
3/01/15
8:30 AM
 
SuperSport United FC
 
AmaZulu FC
 
3/01/15
8:30 AM
 
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
 
Platinum Stars FC
 
3/01/15
9:00 AM
 
NK Krka
 
NK Zavrč
 
Portoval (4,000)
3/01/15
10:00 AM
 
FC Koper
 
NK Celje
 
3/01/15
6:00 AM
 
Valencia
 
Real Sociedad
 
3/01/15
11:00 AM
 
SD Eibar
 
Athletic Bilbao
 
Ipura (5,250)
3/01/15
1:00 PM
 
Sevilla FC
 
Atlético Madrid
 
3/01/15
3:00 PM
 
Real Madrid
 
Villarreal
 
3/01/15
10:00 AM
 
FC Dnipro
 
FC Volyn Lutsk
 
3/01/15
10:00 AM
 
FC Metalurh Donetsk
 
FC Karpaty Lviv
 
3/01/15
12:30 PM
 
FC Dynamo Kyiv
 
FC Metalist Kharkiv
 
3/01/15
7:00 AM
 
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
 
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
3/01/15
3:00 PM
 
CD Lara
 
Aragua FC
 
3/01/15
3:00 PM
 
Carabobo FC
 
Deportivo Táchira FC
 
3/01/15
3:30 PM
 
Estudiantes de Mérida FC
 
ACCD Mineros de Guayana
 
3/01/15
3:30 PM
 
Trujillanos FC
 
Metropolitanos FC
 
3/01/15
3:30 PM
 
Deportivo Petare
 
Portuguesa FC
 
3/01/15
3:30 PM
 
Atlético Venezuela CF
 
Llaneros FC (VE)
 
3/01/15
4:30 PM
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
Zulia FC
 
3/01/15
5:30 PM
 
Zamora FC
 
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
 
3/01/15
11:00 AM
 
The New Saints
 
Airbus UK Broughton FC
 
3/02/15
3/02/15
6:15 PM
 
Banfield
 
CA Colón
 
3/02/15
4:00 PM
 
Sarmiento de Junín
 
CA Aldosivi
 
3/02/15
7:10 PM
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Vfb Admira Wacker Mödling
 
FC Salzburg
 
BSFZ-Arena (12,000)
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Rapid Wien
 
SC Rheindorf Altach
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
SK Sturm Graz
 
FK Austria Wien
 
UPC-Arena (15,400)
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
SV Grödig
 
SC Wiener Neustadt
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
SV Josko Ried
 
3/02/15
5:00 AM
 
Baylor
 
Texas
 
3/02/15
5:00 AM
 
Oklahoma
 
Iowa St
 
3/02/15
7:00 PM
 
Virginia
 
Syracuse
 
Carrier Dome (33,000)
3/02/15
7:30 PM
 
Central Arkansas
 
Sam Houston St
 
3/02/15
7:30 PM
 
SE Louisiana
 
Northwestern St
 
3/02/15
7:30 PM
 
Hampton
 
Delaware St
 
3/02/15
7:30 PM
 
Bethune-Cookman
 
North Carolina A&T
 
3/02/15
8:00 PM
 
Incarnate Word
 
Stephen F Austin St
 
3/02/15
8:00 PM
 
Lamar
 
McNeese St
 
3/02/15
8:00 PM
 
Nicholls St
 
New Orleans
 
3/02/15
8:00 PM
 
Norfolk St
 
Howard
 
3/02/15
8:00 PM
 
North Carolina Central
 
Savannah St
 
Tiger Arena (6,000)
3/02/15
8:30 PM
 
Jackson St
 
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
 
3/02/15
8:30 PM
 
Prairie View A&M
 
Alabama St
 
3/02/15
8:30 PM
 
Texas Southern
 
Alabama A&M
 
3/02/15
9:00 PM
 
Boston College
 
Virginia Tech
 
3/02/15
9:00 PM
 
Grambling St
 
Mississippi Valley St
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Club Universidad de Chile
 
Audax Italiano
 
3/02/15
1:00 PM
 
Achilles 29
 
SC Telstar
 
3/02/15
1:00 PM
 
Esbjerg FB
 
Aalborg BK
 
3/02/15
2:30 PM
 
AJ Auxerre
 
Angers SCO
 
3/02/15
2:15 PM
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
1860 München
 
3/02/15
2:45 PM
 
AS Roma
 
Juventus
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Carpi
 
Avellino
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
AS Bari
 
Catania
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Pescara
 
FC Crotone
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Bologna
 
US Latina Calcio
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Trapani Calcio
 
AS Livorno
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Brescia
 
Modena FC
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Frosinone Calcio
 
AC Perugia
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Spezia Calcio 1906
 
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
AS Cittadella
 
AS Varese 1910
 
3/02/15
6:00 PM
 
Ternana Calcio SPA
 
Virtus Entella
 
3/02/15
8:30 PM
 
New Orleans
 
Dallas
 
3/02/15
8:00 PM
 
Los Angeles Clippers
 
Minnesota
 
Target Center (19,356)
3/02/15
7:30 PM
 
Phoenix
 
Miami
 
3/02/15
7:30 PM
 
Golden State
 
Brooklyn
 
3/02/15
7:00 PM
 
Toronto
 
Philadelphia
 
3/02/15
7:00 PM
 
Nashville
 
New York Rangers
 
3/02/15
10:00 PM
 
Montreal
 
San Jose
 
3/02/15
8:30 PM
 
Carolina
 
Chicago
 
United Center (19,717)
3/02/15
12:00 PM
 
MKS Pogón Szczecin
 
GKS Górnik Łęczna
 
3/02/15
1:30 PM
 
Rapid Bucureşti FC
 
FC Viitorul Constanţa
 
3/02/15
11:00 AM
 
ASA Târgu Mureş
 
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
 
3/02/15
2:45 PM
 
Celta Vigo
 
Elche CF
 
Balaídos (31,800)
3/03/15
3/03/15
2:30 AM
 
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
 
3/03/15
5:00 AM
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Becamex Binh Duong FC
 
3/03/15
5:30 AM
 
Seongnam FC
 
Gamba Osaka
 
3/03/15
6:30 AM
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
Buriram United FC
 
3/03/15
8:00 AM
 
Bunyodkor PFK
 
Persepolis FC
 
3/03/15
9:30 AM
 
Naft Tehran FC
 
Al-Ain FC
 
3/03/15
10:15 AM
 
Lekhwiya SC
 
Al-Nassr FC
 
3/03/15
12:20 PM
 
Al-Shabab FC
 
Pakhtakor Tashkent FK
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 
KF Tirana
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
FK Partizani
 
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
KF Elbasani
 
KF Apolonia Fier
 
Elbasan Arena (18,000)
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
FK Kukësi
 
KS Teuta Durrës
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
KF Laçi
 
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 
3/03/15
7:30 PM
 
Vilhena EC
 
Ponte Preta
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
North Carolina
 
Georgia Tech
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Ohio U
 
Buffalo
 
Alumni Arena (6,100)
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Toledo
 
Central Michigan
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Eastern Michigan
 
Ball St
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Kent St
 
Bowling Green
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Akron
 
Miami Ohio
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Georgetown
 
Butler
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Rhode Island
 
Dayton
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Iowa
 
Indiana
 
Assembly Hall (17,472)
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Maryland
 
Rutgers
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Ole Miss
 
Alabama
 
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Western Michigan
 
Northern Illinois
 
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Houston Baptist
 
Abilene Christian
 
3/03/15
9:00 PM
 
Kentucky
 
Georgia
 
3/03/15
9:00 PM
 
West Virginia
 
Kansas
 
3/03/15
9:00 PM
 
Texas A&M
 
Florida
 
3/03/15
9:00 PM
 
Villanova
 
Creighton
 
3/03/15
9:00 PM
 
Michigan
 
Northwestern
 
3/03/15
9:00 PM
 
Nebraska Omaha
 
North Dakota
 
3/03/15
9:00 PM
 
North Carolina St
 
Clemson
 
3/03/15
9:00 PM
 
Auburn
 
Missouri
 
Mizzou Arena (15,061)
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Montreal
 
Pachuca
 
Stade Saputo (20,341)
3/03/15
5:45 PM
 
ACCD Mineros de Guayana
 
Club Universitario
 
3/03/15
5:45 PM
 
Barcelona SC
 
Club Libertad
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
AS Puma Generaleña
 
Herediano
 
3/03/15
4:00 PM
 
CD River Plate (ECU)
 
SD Aucas
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Aston Villa
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
Villa Park (42,788)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Hull City
 
Sunderland
 
KC Stadium (25,586)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Queens Park
 
Arsenal
 
Loftus Road (18,360)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Southampton
 
Crystal Palace
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
West Ham United
 
Chelsea
 
Upton Park (35,016)
3/03/15
3:00 PM
 
Liverpool
 
Burnley FC
 
Anfield (45,522)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Wolverhampton
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Birmingham City
 
Blackpool
 
St Andrew's (30,016)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Brentford FC
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Griffin Park (12,219)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Brighton & Hove
 
Derby County FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Charlton Athletic
 
Nottingham Forest
 
The Valley (27,111)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Leeds United
 
Ipswich Town
 
Elland Road (37,697)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Middlesbrough FC
 
Millwall
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Norwich City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
Carrow Road (27,033)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Rotherham United
 
Cardiff
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Watford
 
Fulham
 
Vicarage Road (17,477)
3/03/15
3:00 PM
 
Bolton
 
Reading
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Blackburn
 
3/03/15
2:30 PM
 
Sheffield United
 
Peterborough United
 
Bramall Lane (32,702)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Barnsley FC
 
Coventry City
 
Oakwell (23,009)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Bradford City
 
Crawley Town FC
 
Valley Parade (25,136)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Colchester United FC
 
Notts County FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Fleetwood Town FC
 
Scunthorpe United FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Leyton Orient
 
Bristol City
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Chesterfield FC
 
Stadium:MK (22,000)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Port Vale FC
 
Oldham Athletic AFC
 
Vale Park (19,052)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Preston North End
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Deepdale (24,500)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Rochdale AFC
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Swindon Town
 
Gillingham FC
 
County Ground (15,728)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Yeovil Town FC
 
Walsall FC
 
Huish Park (9,665)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Accrington Stanley FC
 
Shrewsbury Town FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
Southend United FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Bury FC
 
Luton Town FC
 
JD Stadium (11,840)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Cambridge United FC
 
York City FC
 
The Abbey (9,617)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Carlise United
 
Cheltenham Town FC
 
Brunton Park (17,001)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Hartlepool United FC
 
LBBD Stadium (6,078)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Exeter City FC
 
Burton Albion FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Newport County AFC
 
Mansfield Town
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Northampton Town FC
 
Portsmouth
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Oxford United
 
Morecambe
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Stevenage FC
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
Wycombe Wanderers FC
 
Prenton Park (16,567)
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Braintree Town FC
 
Macclesfield Town FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Aldershot Town FC
 
Dover Athletic FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Gateshead FC
 
Wrexham FC
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
US Concarneau
 
EA Guingamp
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
Bayarena (30,210)
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
FC Bayern München
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Allianz Arena (69,000)
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
Vfr Aalen
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
Scholz-Arena (13,271)
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
RB Leipzig
 
Vfl Wolfsburg
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
SV Werder Bremen
 
Schüco Arena (27,300)
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
SC Freiburg
 
FC Köln
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
Juventus
 
Fiorentina
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
Lazio
 
Napoli
 
3/03/15
9:00 AM
 
Vicenza Calcio
 
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
 
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Atlético San Luis
 
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
 
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
Altamira FC
 
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Guadalajara
 
Irapuato FC
 
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
CF Mérida
 
Atlante
 
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Toluca
 
Puebla
 
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Zacatepec
 
3/03/15
10:00 PM
 
Santos Laguna
 
Querétaro
 
3/03/15
10:00 PM
 
Monterrey
 
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
 
3/03/15
10:00 PM
 
Club Tijuana
 
Univ de Guadalajara
 
3/03/15
10:00 PM
 
Club Necaxa
 
Coras de Tepic
 
3/03/15
10:00 PM
 
CSD Sinaloa
 
Lobos BUAP
 
3/03/15
10:00 PM
 
Chiapas
 
Pumas UNAM
 
3/03/15
9:00 PM
 
Milwaukee
 
Denver
 
Pepsi Center (19,155)
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Utah
 
Memphis
 
Fedex Forum (18,119)
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Washington
 
Chicago
 
United Center (20,917)
3/03/15
7:30 PM
 
Houston
 
Atlanta
 
Philips Arena (18,729)
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Boston
 
Cleveland
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Los Angeles Lakers
 
Charlotte
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Sacramento
 
New York
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Nashville
 
New Jersey
 
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Washington
 
Columbus
 
3/03/15
7:30 PM
 
Toronto
 
Florida
 
BB&T Center (17,040)
3/03/15
8:30 PM
 
New York Islanders
 
Dallas
 
3/03/15
9:30 PM
 
Los Angeles
 
Edmonton
 
Rexall Place (16,839)
3/03/15
7:00 PM
 
Calgary
 
Philadelphia
 
3/03/15
7:30 PM
 
Buffalo
 
Tampa Bay
 
3/03/15
8:00 PM
 
Ottawa
 
Minnesota
 
3/03/15
9:00 PM
 
Anaheim
 
Arizona
 
3/03/15
10:00 PM
 
San Jose
 
Vancouver
 
Rogers Arena (18,860)
3/03/15
12:30 PM
 
Bidvest Wits FC
 
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Ayr United FC
 
Airdrieonians FC
 
Somerset Park (10,243)
3/03/15
2:30 PM
 
Greenock Morton FC
 
Stirling Albion FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Stenhousemuir FC
 
Stranraer FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Elgin City FC
 
East Fife FC
 
3/03/15
2:45 PM
 
Clyde FC
 
Annan Athletic FC
 
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
Villarreal
 
FC Barcelona
 
El Madrigal (24,980)
3/03/15
6:00 PM
 
Espanyol
 
Athletic Bilbao
 
3/04/15
3/04/15
3:30 AM
 
Western Sydney
 
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
 
3/04/15
5:00 AM
 
PFC Lokomotiv Tashkent
 
Foolad Khuzestan FC
 
3/04/15
5:30 AM
 
Urawa Red Diamonds
 
Brisbane Roar
 
3/04/15
5:30 AM
 
FC Seoul
 
Kashima Antlers FC
 
3/04/15
6:30 AM
 
Beijing Guoan FC
 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
 
3/04/15
7:30 AM
 
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
 
Al-Ahli FC Dubai
 
3/04/15
10:45 AM
 
Al-Sadd SC
 
Al-Hilal FC (Riyadh)
 
3/04/15
12:15 PM
 
Al-Ahli Saudi SFC
 
FC Nasaf
 
3/04/15
6:30 PM
 
Alecrim FC
 
Tupi FC
 
3/04/15
5:30 PM
 
Maringá FC
 
Madureira EC
 
3/04/15
5:30 PM
 
Independente AC (PA)
 
ADRC Icasa
 
Navegantão (8,000)
3/04/15
5:30 PM
 
Santos FC (AP)
 
Portuguesa
 
3/04/15
6:30 PM
 
Murici FC
 
Cuiabá EC
 
3/04/15
8:00 PM
 
EC Vitória da Conquista
 
Palmeiras
 
3/04/15
8:00 PM
 
Villa Nova AC
 
Coritiba FBC
 
3/04/15
8:00 PM
 
Rio Branco EC
 
CR Vasco de Gama
 
3/04/15
6:00 PM
 
Ohio St
 
Penn St
 
3/04/15
7:00 PM
 
Notre Dame
 
Louisville
 
3/04/15
7:00 PM
 
Central Florida
 
South Florida
 
USF Sun Dome (10,411)
3/04/15
7:00 PM
 
Providence
 
Seton Hall
 
3/04/15
7:00 PM
 
Duquesne
 
Fordham
 
3/04/15
7:00 PM
 
Tennessee
 
LSU
 
3/04/15
7:00 PM
 
New Jersey Tech
 
Howard
 
3/04/15
7:00 PM
 
George Washington
 
George Mason
 
3/04/15
7:00 PM
 
La Salle
 
St Josephs
 
Hagan Arena (4,200)
3/04/15
7:00 PM
 
Richmond
 
Massachusetts
 
3/04/15
8:00 PM
 
Wake Forest
 
Duke
 
3/04/15
8:00 PM
 
Purdue
 
Michigan St
 
3/04/15
8:00 PM
 
Houston
 
Tulane
 
3/04/15
8:00 PM
 
Miami
 
Pittsburgh
 
3/04/15
8:00 PM
 
St Bonaventure
 
Saint Louis
 
3/04/15
9:00 PM
 
TCU
 
Oklahoma St
 
3/04/15
9:00 PM
 
Cincinnati
 
Tulsa
 
3/04/15
9:00 PM
 
St Johns
 
Marquette
 
3/04/15
9:00 PM
 
Utah St
 
Wyoming
 
3/04/15
9:00 PM
 
USC
 
UCLA
 
3/04/15
9:00 PM
 
Mississippi St
 
Vanderbilt
 
Memorial Gym (14,316)
3/04/15
10:00 PM
 
Nebraska
 
Illinois
 
3/04/15
10:00 PM
 
Air Force
 
Fresno St
 
3/04/15
10:00 PM
 
Colorado St
 
Nevada
 
3/04/15
10:30 PM
 
Boise St
 
San Jose St
 
3/04/15
11:00 PM
 
San Diego St
 
UNLV
 
3/04/15
11:00 PM
 
Oregon
 
Oregon St
 
3/04/15
8:00 PM
 
DC United
 
LD Alajuelense
 
RFK Stadium (23,856)
3/04/15
10:00 PM
 
América
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
3/04/15
2:45 PM
 
Manchester City
 
Leicester City
 
3/04/15
2:45 PM
 
Newcastle United
 
Manchester United
 
3/04/15
2:45 PM
 
Stoke City
 
Everton
 
3/04/15
2:45 PM
 
Tottenham
 
Swansea City
 
3/04/15
7:45 AM
 
Stade Brestois 29
 
AJ Auxerre
 
3/04/15
7:45 AM
 
US Boulogne
 
AS Saint-Étienne