Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (10/24/14)
[ All times EDT ]
MLB
905 KAN   8:05 PM
906 SFO
World Series - Game 3
CFB
111 USF   7:00 PM
112 CINN
109 TROY   7:30 PM
110 SALA
113 BYU   9:00 PM
114 BSU
115 ORE   10:00 PM
116 CAL
NHL
1 DAL   7:05 PM
2 NJD
3 TAM   8:05 PM
4 WPG
5 VAN   9:05 PM
6 COL
7 CAR   9:35 PM
8 EDM
9 CBS   10:05 PM
10 ANA
SOC
SYDN 2 FINAL
BRIS 0
WITG 0 FINAL
SBLN 0
SMGT 1 FINAL
QBAL 3
CSTL 1 FINAL
DACI 3
DUTO 0 FINAL
VHCI 5
OBAL 2 FINAL
ACHI 5
25929 ATUL 0 FINAL
25930 USO 1
MDUP 1 FINAL
HSKV 0
LKOP 2 FINAL
SLVS 0
BSZG 1 FINAL
BPLV 3
STBL 1 FINAL
DTBI 6
AKHI 0 1st  (34)
KBUK 0
TRKI 0 1st  (34)
SIAU 0
GMME 1 1st  (34)
OGAL 0
LKOS 0 1st  (19)
LLOV 2
ZBRO 0 1st  (3)
VYSO 0
SPRG 0 1st  (3)
DCBJ 0
LEVT 0 1st  (3)
INFN 0
METT 0 1st  (3)
LPJA 0
ZADR 0 1st  (4)
ZAGR 0
GZBR 0 1st  (4)
BELC 0
27363 VEST   12:30 PM
27364 SLKB
BCHM   12:30 PM
LPZG
FURT   12:30 PM
SGF
UBER   12:30 PM
AALN
SPOD   12:30 PM
DBB
29079 OGRN   1:00 PM
29080 VALE
KONY   1:00 PM
KASI
TRAP   1:00 PM
TERN
NSPR   1:00 PM
UJPT
VNS   2:00 PM
AJA
CLFT   2:00 PM
ANGR
CNIR   2:00 PM
ARLE
AJAC   2:00 PM
BST
AUX   2:00 PM
NOLY
CRET   2:00 PM
ORLN
SLVL   2:00 PM
SCX
25501 DORD   2:00 PM
25502 ADO
HSPO   2:00 PM
ALMC
FSIT   2:00 PM
DENB
JTWN   2:00 PM
EMMN
DGR   2:00 PM
VDAM
JPSV   2:00 PM
JAJX
EIND   2:00 PM
TELS
TOUR   2:00 PM
CHTX
UCRA   2:00 PM
BRSV
SLBR   2:15 PM
BHMN
25333 KOL   2:30 PM
25334 WEB
25417 LENS   2:30 PM
25418 TLS
GCQN   2:30 PM
BNGR
MECH   2:30 PM
LIER
PODB   2:30 PM
KRAK
BRAY   2:45 PM
ATHT
DERY   2:45 PM
BOHM
CORK   2:45 PM
DNDK
LIME   2:45 PM
SHAM
SPAT   2:45 PM
SLIG
DROG   2:45 PM
UCD
CATH   2:45 PM
FUL
ABRY   2:45 PM
BTWN
MTHR   2:45 PM
ABDN
25229 LEV   3:00 PM
25230 CVG
BGN   3:00 PM
MDNA
VGUI   3:30 PM
VSET
OCTB   4:30 PM
GDAZ
AMER   5:30 PM
AMI
ICAS   5:30 PM
PTG
JVLE   5:30 PM
AVA
UESP   7:00 PM
NUBL
25617 ROSC   7:30 PM
25618 BELG
PRAN   7:50 PM
ABC
SCRZ   7:50 PM
CEA
26005 HOU   8:00 PM
26006 CHIC
LOBO   8:00 PM
ATL
FLEZ   8:00 PM
BOYC
ZACA   8:30 PM
MZAC
25801 AME   8:30 PM
25802 QUET
VCTR   9:00 PM
HOND
25805 PUM   10:30 PM
25806 LAG
MIKA   6:40 AM
BNNT
JARO   7:00 AM
INTR
TPS   7:00 AM
MHMN
HONK   7:00 AM
LAHT
VAPS   7:00 AM
KUPS
MYPA   7:00 AM
SJK
MBAR   7:30 AM
BERA
MLAD   7:30 AM
LOVC
SUTJ   7:30 AM
RPLJ
PTRV   7:30 AM
GRBJ
BPOD   7:30 AM
MGRN
BOKJ   7:30 AM
ZETA
25041 MCH   7:45 AM
25042 WHM
KLON   8:00 AM
GIAN
VLLZ   8:00 AM
SKEN
FVLR   8:00 AM
KUKE
MRBR   8:00 AM
ZVRC
ULIS   8:10 AM
AYER
ZVIJ   8:30 AM
DZVR
VITZ   8:30 AM
VMOS
RBIJ   8:30 AM
SJEV
ZMOS   8:30 AM
TRVK
SSRJ   8:30 AM
CELK
SBRI   8:30 AM
OSRJ
SKRT   8:30 AM
RNVA
CUKA   8:30 AM
BEOG
RADB   8:30 AM
MLUC
BCAC   8:30 AM
SUBO
25113 CAG   9:00 AM
25114 EMPL
  9:00 AM
ZAM
29955 GFLE   10:00 AM
29956 HACK
25045 HULL   10:00 AM
25046 LIV
25049 STC   10:00 AM
25050 SOU
25053 ARS   10:00 AM
25054 SUN
25061 CRYS   10:00 AM
25062 WBR
BCIT   10:00 AM
BARN
PBU   10:00 AM
CVNT
SHEF   10:00 AM
CALX
MLKY   10:00 AM
DONC
CRWT   10:00 AM
GHAM
BRDC   10:00 AM
OLDH
LEYT   10:00 AM
PVLE
FWDT   10:00 AM
PNE
NCTY   10:00 AM
SCUN
CLCH   10:00 AM
SWIN
CHTF   10:00 AM
WALS
RCHD   10:00 AM
YEOV
TRNM   10:00 AM
WMBN
HRTL   10:00 AM
CAMB
OXFD   10:00 AM
CARU
NTWN   10:00 AM
LTNT
ACCR   10:00 AM
NEWP
CTWN   10:00 AM
PARG
PMTH   10:00 AM
SHRW
BURY   10:00 AM
STHE
BALB   10:00 AM
STVG
DAGH   10:00 AM
WYCM
MNSF   10:00 AM
YORK
RVA   10:00 AM
SSG
SABD   10:00 AM
MALL
ALOA   10:00 AM
RROV
COWD   10:00 AM
FALK
QUEN   10:00 AM
LVGS
RNGR   10:00 AM
DBAR
AIRD   10:00 AM
STIR
BREC   10:00 AM
AYR
GRNK   10:00 AM
DUNF
PHED   10:00 AM
STNH
STRN   10:00 AM
FORF
ARBR   10:00 AM
MNTR
BERW   10:00 AM
AROV
EFIF   10:00 AM
QPRK
ESTR   10:00 AM
ANAN
ELGN   10:00 AM
CLYD
GLNV   10:00 AM
BALY
BMAL   10:00 AM
CLIF
DUNG   10:00 AM
INST
CRSD   10:00 AM
LNFD
COLE   10:00 AM
PRTD
GLNT   10:00 AM
WPNT
KPER   10:00 AM
DOMZ
RADM   10:00 AM
CELJ
PANI   10:15 AM
LVAD
RDNI   11:00 AM
RDNN
AARA   11:45 AM
THUN
ALAV   12:00 PM
RAS
25117 SASS   12:00 PM
25118 PAR
OLJB   12:00 PM
GORC
DSPE   12:00 PM
RSBL
HUEL   12:15 PM
BTS
25065 LEIC   12:30 PM
25066 SCY
WNEU   12:30 PM
AUSW
JOSK   12:30 PM
ADWC
RALA   12:30 PM
WOLF
ERGO   12:30 PM
ATRM
VOZD   1:00 PM
VOJV
NPAZ   1:00 PM
NAPK
LHUA   1:45 PM
CIEN
LPLM   2:00 PM
FONF
SION   2:00 PM
BASL
25761 APR   2:15 PM
25762 FLU
25769 COR   2:15 PM
25770 PALM
25757 CRU   2:15 PM
25758 FIG
25133 ROM   2:45 PM
25134 SAMP
BLMG   3:00 PM
PETL
CVAL   4:00 PM
SCRS
NPOT   4:00 PM
BOLV
25749 SNT   4:30 PM
25750 CHPC
25753 GRM   4:30 PM
25754 COB
25777 CEC   4:30 PM
25778 VIT
25741 SPT   4:30 PM
25742 AMG
LIMN   5:00 PM
SGUA
ALIL   6:30 PM
HNCY
25745 FLA   7:00 PM
25746 BOTO
25765 BHIA   7:00 PM
25766 ITR
CHIR   7:00 PM
TAUR
CHEP   7:00 PM
SFRN
ARUN   7:00 PM
PLAM
CHOR   7:00 PM
SANM
INDF   7:00 PM
ALIA
ALAJ   10:00 PM
HRDO
COAT   10:30 PM
XEL
AMJL   11:00 PM
WFER
REST   11:00 PM
MNGA
KREY   12:00 AM
VEGL
SANG   1:00 AM
POHA
SUWN   1:00 AM
JHM
UHYN   1:00 AM
SEON
JEJU   1:00 AM
GYEO
BIPK   1:00 AM
SEUL
JEON   1:00 AM
INCH
NIIG   3:00 AM
STOS
OMIY   3:00 AM
VKBE
CFL
291 MTL   6:35 PM
292 OTT
293 SSK   9:35 PM
294 CAL

All Sports Schedule

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Road Starter
Road
Scores
Home
Home Starter
Venue (Capacity)
10/24/14
10/24/14
7:30 PM
 
Belgrano de Córdoba
 
CA Rosario Central
 
10/24/14
5:00 AM
 
Brisbane Roar
 
Sydney FC
 
10/24/14
8:00 AM
 
Qəbələ FK
 
Sumgayıt FC
 
10/24/14
2:30 PM
 
Lierse SK
 
KV Mechelen
 
10/24/14
9:00 AM
 
PFC Haskovo
 
PFC Marek Dupnitsa
 
10/24/14
9:00 AM
 
PFC Slavia Sofia
 
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
10/24/14
11:45 AM
 
PFC Litex Lovech
 
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
 
10/24/14
9:00 AM
 
PFC Botev Plovdiv
 
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
 
10/24/14
5:30 PM
 
América (MG)
 
América FC (RN)
 
10/24/14
7:50 PM
 
ABC FC
 
Paraná Clube
 
Frasqueirão (18,000)
10/24/14
5:30 PM
 
Portuguesa
 
ADRC Icasa
 
10/24/14
5:30 PM
 
Avaí
 
Joinville EC
 
Ressacada (15,000)
10/24/14
7:50 PM
 
Ceará
 
Santa Cruz FC
 
Week 9
10/24/14
7:30 PM
 
Troy
 
South Alabama
 
10/24/14
7:00 PM
 
South Florida
 
Cincinnati
 
10/24/14
9:00 PM
 
BYU
 
Boise St
 
10/24/14
10:00 PM
 
Oregon
 
California
 
Week 18
10/24/14
6:35 PM
 
Montreal
 
Ottawa
 
10/24/14
9:35 PM
 
Saskatchewan
 
Calgary
 
10/24/14
7:00 PM
 
Ñublense
 
Club Unión Española
 
10/24/14
8:00 PM
 
Boyacá Chicó FC
 
Fortaleza FC
 
10/24/14
12:00 PM
 
NK Zagreb
 
NK Zadar
 
10/24/14
12:00 PM
 
FC Vysočina Jihlava
 
FC Zbrojovka Brno
 
10/24/14
12:00 PM
 
SK Dynamo České BudĔjovice
 
SK Slavia Praha
 
10/24/14
2:15 PM
 
Bohemians 1905
 
FC Slovan Liberec
 
Ďoliček (7,500)
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Dordrecht
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
Almere City FC
 
Helmond Sport
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
FC Den Bosch
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
De Vliert (9,000)
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
FC Emmen
 
Jong FC Twente
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
FC Volendam
 
De Graafschap
 
Kras Stadion (6,984)
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
Jong Ajax
 
Jong PSV
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
SC Telstar
 
FC Eindoven
 
10/24/14
12:30 PM
 
Silkeborg IF
 
FC Vestsjælland
 
10/24/14
12:00 PM
 
FC Infonet
 
FC Levadia Tallinn
 
10/24/14
2:45 PM
 
Fulham
 
Charlton Athletic
 
10/24/14
2:30 PM
 
Toulouse FC
 
RC Lens
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
AC Ajaccio
 
Valenciennes FC
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
Angers SCO
 
Clermont Foot
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
AC Arles-Avignon
 
Chamois Niortais FC
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
Stade Brestois 29
 
GFC Ajaccio
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
Nîmes Olympique
 
AJ Auxerre
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
US Orléans
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
FC Sochaux
 
Stade Laval
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
LB Châteauroux
 
Tours FC
 
10/24/14
9:00 AM
 
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Spartaki-Tskhinvali Tbilsi
 
Dinamo Arena (54,549)
10/24/14
7:00 AM
 
FC Sioni Bolnisi
 
FC WIT Georgia
 
10/24/14
2:30 PM
 
SV Werder Bremen
 
FC Köln
 
Weserstadion (42,000)
10/24/14
12:30 PM
 
RB Leipzig
 
Vfl Bochum
 
10/24/14
12:30 PM
 
SpVgg Gruether Fürth
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Trolli Arena (18,500)
10/24/14
12:30 PM
 
Vfr Aalen
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
Scholz-Arena (13,271)
10/24/14
9:00 PM
 
CD Honduras
 
CD Victoria
 
10/24/14
1:00 PM
 
Újpest FC
 
Nyíregyhaáza Spartacus FC
 
10/24/14
3:00 PM
 
Modena FC
 
Bologna
 
10/24/14
1:00 PM
 
Ternana Calcio SPA
 
Trapani Calcio
 
10/24/14
2:45 PM
 
Athlone Town FC
 
Bray Wanderers AFC
 
10/24/14
2:45 PM
 
Bohemians FC
 
Derry City FC
 
10/24/14
2:45 PM
 
Dundalk FC
 
Cork City FC
 
Oriel Park (4,500)
10/24/14
2:45 PM
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
Limerick FC
 
10/24/14
2:45 PM
 
Sligo Rovers FC
 
St Patrick's Athletic FC
 
Showgrounds (4,500)
10/24/14
2:45 PM
 
University College Dublin AFC
 
Drogheda United FC
 
UCD Bowl (3,000)
10/24/14
11:30 AM
 
FK Šiauliai
 
FK Trakai
 
Savivaldybė (4,000)
10/24/14
12:00 PM
 
FK Liepāja
 
FS Metta
 
10/24/14
8:00 AM
 
FC Dacia Chişinău
 
FC Costuleni
 
10/24/14
8:00 AM
 
FC Veris Chišinău
 
FC Dinamo-Auto
 
10/24/14
8:00 AM
 
FC Academia Chişină
 
FC Olimpia Băţi
 
10/24/14
8:05 PM
Guthrie, J (R)
Kansas City
 
San Francisco
Hudson, T (R)
AT&T Park (41,915)
10/24/14
8:00 PM
 
Chicago
 
Houston
 
Toyota Park (22,000)
10/24/14
8:30 PM
 
Querétaro
 
América
 
10/24/14
10:30 PM
 
Santos Laguna
 
Pumas UNAM
 
10/24/14
8:00 PM
 
Atlante
 
Lobos BUAP
 
10/24/14
8:30 PM
 
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Zacatepec
 
10/24/14
7:05 PM
Lehtonen, K
Dallas
 
New Jersey
Schneider, C
10/24/14
8:05 PM
Bishop, B
Tampa Bay
 
Winnipeg
Pavelec, O
MTS Centre (15,015)
10/24/14
9:05 PM
Lack, E
Vancouver
 
Colorado
Varlamov, S
Pepsi Center (18,007)
10/24/14
9:35 PM
Khudobin, A
Carolina
 
Edmonton
Scrivens, B
Rexall Place (16,839)
10/24/14
10:05 PM
Bobrovsky, S
Columbus
 
Anaheim
Andersen, F
Honda Center (17,174)
10/24/14
1:00 PM
 
Våleranga IF
 
Odd Grenland
 
10/24/14
2:30 PM
 
Wisła Kraków
 
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
 
10/24/14
12:00 PM
 
GKS Bełchatów
 
KS Górnik Zabrze
 
Stadion GKS (5,238)
10/24/14
3:30 PM
 
Vitória de Setúbal
 
Vitória de Guimarães
 
10/24/14
4:30 PM
 
Club General Díaz FBC
 
12 de Octubre
 
10/24/14
2:00 PM
 
FC Braşov
 
CS Universitatea Craiova
 
10/24/14
11:30 AM
 
FC Oţelul Galaţi
 
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
10/24/14
9:00 AM
 
Ural Sverdlovsk
 
FC Arsenal-Tula
 
10/24/14
2:45 PM
 
Aberdeen FC
 
Motherwell FC
 
10/24/14
12:30 PM
 
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
 
ŽP Šport Podbrezová
 
10/24/14
3:00 PM
 
Celta Vigo
 
Levante
 
Balaídos (31,800)
10/24/14
11:30 AM
 
Kardemir Karabükspor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
10/24/14
1:00 PM
 
Kasimpaşa SK
 
Torku Konyaspor
 
10/24/14
2:30 PM
 
Bangor City FC
 
Gap Connah's Quay Nomads FC
 
Nantporth (3,000)
10/24/14
2:45 PM
 
Bala Town FC
 
Aberystwyth Town FC
 
Maes Tegid (3,000)
10/25/14
10/25/14
8:00 AM
 
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 
10/25/14
8:00 AM
 
FK Kukësi
 
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 
10/25/14
6:40 AM
 
FC Banants
 
FC Mika
 
10/25/14
8:10 AM
 
FC Ararat Yerevan
 
Ulisses FC
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
Independiente
 
Tigre
 
10/25/14
5:10 PM
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
Godoy Cruz
 
10/25/14
7:30 PM
 
Olimpo de Bahía
 
Racing Club (ARG)
 
10/25/14
3:00 PM
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Banfield
 
10/25/14
12:30 PM
 
FK Austria Wien
 
SC Wiener Neustadt
 
10/25/14
12:30 PM
 
Vfb Admira Wacker Mödling
 
SV Josko Ried
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
SK Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Wien
 
UPC-Arena (15,400)
10/25/14
12:30 PM
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
SC Rheindorf Altach
 
10/25/14
4:45 AM
 
Melbourne Victory FC
 
Melbourne Heart FC
 
AAMI Park (30,050)
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
Simurq PIK
 
Araz-Naxçivan PFK
 
10/25/14
8:00 AM
 
Azal PFK
 
FK Bakı
 
Azal Arena (3,500)
10/25/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Drina Zvornik
 
NK Zvijezda
 
10/25/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Velež Mostar
 
NK Vitez
 
10/25/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Sarajevo
 
FK Radnik Bijeljina
 
10/25/14
8:30 AM
 
NK Travnik
 
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
 
10/25/14
8:30 AM
 
NK Čelik Zenica
 
FK Slavija Sarajevo
 
Bilino Polje (15,292)
10/25/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
 
NK široki Brijeg
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
R Charleroi SC
 
KV Oostende
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
SV Zulte Waregem
 
Cercle Brugge KSV
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
KVC Westerlo
 
KV Kortrijk
 
Het Kuipje (7,982)
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
Genk
 
Freethiel (13,290)
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
 
PFC Cherno More Varna
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
PFC Levski Sofia
 
PFC CSKA Sofia
 
10/25/14
3:00 PM
 
CA Petrolero
 
Club Blooming
 
10/25/14
4:00 PM
 
FC Bolívar
 
CA Nacional Potosí
 
10/25/14
4:30 PM
 
Atlético MG
 
Sport Recife
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
10/25/14
4:30 PM
 
Chapecoense AF
 
Santos FC
 
Arena Condá (15,00)
10/25/14
4:30 PM
 
Coritiba FBC
 
Grêmio
 
10/25/14
2:15 PM
 
Figueirense FC
 
Cruzeiro
 
10/25/14
2:15 PM
 
Fluminense FC
 
Atlético Paranaense
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Internacional
 
EC Bahia
 
Centenarário (30,822)
10/25/14
2:15 PM
 
Palmeiras
 
Corinthians
 
10/25/14
4:30 PM
 
EC Vitória
 
Criciúma EC
 
10/25/14
2:20 PM
 
CA Bragantino
 
Boa EC
 
10/25/14
3:20 PM
 
Náutico
 
Goianiense
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Luverdense EC
 
Oeste FC
 
10/25/14
2:20 PM
 
CR Vasco de Gama
 
Ponte Preta
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Vila Nova FC
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Week 9
10/25/14
7:30 PM
 
South Carolina
 
Auburn
 
10/25/14
1:00 PM
 
Northern Illinois
 
Eastern Michigan
 
10/25/14
3:30 PM
 
Mississippi St
 
Kentucky
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Syracuse
 
Clemson
 
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Minnesota
 
Illinois
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
Akron
 
Ball St
 
10/25/14
3:30 PM
 
Central Michigan
 
Buffalo
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
Ohio U
 
Western Michigan
 
10/25/14
3:30 PM
 
Boston College
 
Wake Forest
 
BB&T Field (31,500)
10/25/14
5:00 PM
 
Temple
 
Central Florida
 
10/25/14
12:30 PM
 
North Carolina
 
Virginia
 
Scott Stadium (61,500)
10/25/14
3:30 PM
 
Georgia Tech
 
Pittsburgh
 
Heinz Field (65,050)
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Maryland
 
Wisconsin
 
10/25/14
4:00 PM
 
Vanderbilt
 
Missouri
 
10/25/14
1:00 PM
 
San Jose St
 
Navy
 
10/25/14
4:00 PM
 
UNLV
 
Utah St
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
Massachusetts
 
Toledo
 
Glass Bowl (26,248)
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
UCLA
 
Colorado
 
Folsom Field (53,613)
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Rutgers
 
Nebraska
 
10/25/14
2:30 PM
 
Kent St
 
Miami Ohio
 
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
UAB
 
Arkansas
 
10/25/14
3:30 PM
 
Texas Tech
 
TCU
 
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Memphis
 
SMU
 
10/25/14
3:30 PM
 
Oregon St
 
Stanford
 
10/25/14
7:30 PM
 
Alabama
 
Tennessee
 
Neyland Stadium (102,455)
10/25/14
3:30 PM
 
Michigan
 
Michigan St
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Wyoming
 
Colorado St
 
10/25/14
7:15 PM
 
Ole Miss
 
LSU
 
Tiger Stadium (92,542)
10/25/14
6:00 PM
 
Arizona
 
Washington St
 
10/25/14
10:00 PM
 
USC
 
Utah
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
Georgia Southern
 
Georgia St
 
Georgia Dome (28,155)
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
North Texas
 
Rice
 
Rice Stadium (47,000)
10/25/14
3:30 PM
 
Louisiana Tech
 
Southern Miss
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
UTEP
 
Texas-San Antonio
 
Alamodome (65,000)
10/25/14
3:30 PM
 
Florida Atlantic
 
Marshall
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Texas St
 
Louisiana-Monroe
 
10/25/14
4:00 PM
 
Old Dominion
 
Western Kentucky
 
10/25/14
3:30 PM
 
West Virginia
 
Oklahoma St
 
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Texas
 
Kansas St
 
10/25/14
8:00 PM
 
Ohio St
 
Penn St
 
Beaver Stadium (107,282)
10/25/14
10:45 PM
 
Arizona St
 
Washington
 
Husky Stadium (72,500)
Week 18
10/25/14
4:05 PM
 
Hamilton
 
Toronto
 
Rogers Centre (21,189)
10/25/14
7:05 PM
 
British Columbia
 
Winnipeg
 
10/25/14
7:30 PM
 
O'Higgins FC
 
CD Huachipato
 
10/25/14
2:30 PM
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
CD San Marcos de Arica
 
10/25/14
5:00 PM
 
CD Universidad Católica
 
Audax Italiano
 
10/25/14
11:30 AM
 
CD Universidad de Concepcíon
 
CD Cobresal
 
10/25/14
6:30 PM
 
Atlético Nacional
 
Aguilas Doradas
 
10/25/14
4:15 PM
 
CD La Equidad
 
Patriotas FC
 
10/25/14
9:45 PM
 
Millonarios FC
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
10/25/14
6:30 PM
 
Uniautónoma FC
 
Independiente Santa Fe
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
NK Istra 1961
 
NK Slaven Belupo
 
10/25/14
1:00 PM
 
HNK Hajduk Split
 
NK Lokomotiva
 
10/25/14
10:00 PM
 
Herediano
 
LD Alajuelense
 
10/25/14
5:00 PM
 
Santos de Guápiles FC
 
Limón FC
 
10/25/14
11:00 AM
 
1. FK Příbram
 
FC Baník Ostrava
 
NA Litavce (9,100)
10/25/14
2:15 PM
 
1. FC Slovácko
 
FC Viktoria Plzeň
 
10/25/14
11:00 AM
 
FK Baumit Jablonec
 
FK Teplice
 
Chance Arena (6,280)
10/25/14
11:00 AM
 
FC Hradec Králové
 
FC Dukla Praha
 
10/25/14
12:30 PM
 
Vitesse Arnhem
 
NAC Breda
 
Gelredome (26,000)
10/25/14
1:45 PM
 
SC Heracles Almelo
 
Willem II Tilburg
 
10/25/14
2:45 PM
 
Ajax Amsterdam
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
10/25/14
1:45 PM
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
FC Groningen
 
AFAS Stadion (17,023)
10/25/14
10:30 AM
 
vvv-Venlo
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
10/25/14
1:45 PM
 
MVV Maastricht
 
Achilles 29
 
De Geusselt (10,000)
10/25/14
11:00 AM
 
SønderjyskE
 
FC Midtjylland
 
10/25/14
6:00 AM
 
JK Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju FC
 
10/25/14
6:00 AM
 
JK Sillamäe Kalev
 
Paide Linnameeskond
 
10/25/14
6:00 AM
 
Jõhvi FC Locomotiv
 
JK Tammeka Tartu
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
JK Narva Trans
 
FC Flora
 
10/25/14
7:45 AM
 
West Ham United
 
Manchester City
 
Upton Park (35,016)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Liverpool
 
Hull City
 
Anfield (45,522)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Southampton
 
Stoke City
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Sunderland
 
Arsenal
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
Crystal Palace
 
The Hawthorns (26,484)
10/25/14
12:30 PM
 
Swansea City
 
Leicester City
 
10/25/14
7:15 AM
 
Millwall
 
Cardiff
 
The Den (20,146)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Birmingham City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
St Andrew's (30,016)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Bolton
 
Brentford FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Brighton & Hove
 
Rotherham United
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Derby County FC
 
Wigan Athletic
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Ipswich Town
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Portman Road (30,311)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Leeds United
 
Wolverhampton
 
Elland Road (37,697)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Middlesbrough FC
 
Watford
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Nottingham Forest
 
Blackburn
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Reading
 
Blackpool
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Norwich City
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Barnsley FC
 
Bristol City
 
Oakwell (23,009)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Coventry City
 
Peterborough United
 
Ricoh Arena (32,609)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
Sheffield United
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Gillingham FC
 
Crawley Town FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Oldham Athletic AFC
 
Bradford City
 
Boundary Park (10,638)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Port Vale FC
 
Leyton Orient
 
Vale Park (19,052)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Preston North End
 
Fleetwood Town FC
 
Deepdale (24,500)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Scunthorpe United FC
 
Notts County FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Swindon Town
 
Colchester United FC
 
County Ground (15,728)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Walsall FC
 
Chesterfield FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Yeovil Town FC
 
Rochdale AFC
 
Huish Park (9,665)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Cambridge United FC
 
Hartlepool United FC
 
The Abbey (9,617)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Carlise United
 
Oxford United
 
Brunton Park (17,001)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Luton Town FC
 
Northampton Town FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Newport County AFC
 
Accrington Stanley FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
Cheltenham Town FC
 
Home Park (16,388)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Shrewsbury Town FC
 
Portsmouth
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Southend United FC
 
Bury FC
 
Roots Hall (12,392)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Stevenage FC
 
Burton Albion FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Wycombe Wanderers FC
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Adams Park (10,284)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
York City FC
 
Mansfield Town
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
FC Inter Turku
 
FF Jaro
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
IFK Mariehamn
 
TPS
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
FC Lahti
 
FC Honka
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
Kuopion Palloseura
 
Vaasan Palloseura
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
 
MyPa
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
Evian Thonon Gaillard
 
FC Nantes
 
10/25/14
11:00 AM
 
Paris Saint-Germain
 
Bordeaux
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
Bastia
 
AS Monaco FC
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
SM Caen
 
FC Lorient
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
Stade de Reims
 
Montpellier HSC
 
10/25/14
8:00 AM
 
Troyes
 
Dijon FCO
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
FC Samtredia
 
FC Zugdidi
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
 
FC Dinamo Batumi
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
FC Skukura Kobuleti
 
FC Dila Gori
 
Chele Arena (6,000)
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
 
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
 
10/25/14
12:30 PM
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
FC Schalke 04
 
Bayarena (30,210)
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hannover 96
 
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Vfb Stuttgart
 
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
FC Augsburg
 
SC Freiburg
 
SGL Arena (30,660)
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
Hertha Berlin
 
Hamburger SV
 
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
SC Paderborn 07
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
FC St Pauli
 
Karlsruher SC
 
10/25/14
10:15 AM
 
Levadiakos FC
 
Panionios GSS
 
10/25/14
12:30 PM
 
Atromitos FC
 
Ergotelis FC
 
10/25/14
8:00 AM
 
PAS Giannina
 
Kalloni FC
 
10/25/14
10:30 PM
 
Xelajú MC
 
Deportivo Coatepeque
 
10/25/14
9:00 PM
 
CSD Vida
 
CD Real Sociedad
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Kecskeméti TE
 
Budapest Honvéd FC
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
Paksi SE
 
Videoton FC
 
Stadion PSE (5,000)
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Pécsi MFC
 
Lombard-Pápa TFC
 
Stadion PMFC (7,160)
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Diósgyőri VTK
 
Dunaújvárosi PASE
 
Stadion DTVK (17,000)
10/25/14
8:00 AM
 
Puskás Akadémia FC
 
MTK Budapest FC
 
Pancho Arena (3,500)
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
Zambia
 
cote-divoire
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
Empoli FC
 
Cagliari
 
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Parma
 
US Sassuolo
 
10/25/14
2:45 PM
 
Sampdoria
 
AS Roma
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
Avellino
 
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
FC Crotone
 
AS Cittadella
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
US Latina Calcio
 
Brescia
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
AS Livorno
 
Spezia Calcio 1906
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
Pescara
 
Carpi
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
 
AC Perugia
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
AS Varese 1910
 
AS Bari
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
Virtus Entella
 
Frosinone Calcio
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
VMFD žalgiris Vilnius
 
FK Ekranas
 
LFF Stadium (5,500)
10/25/14
11:00 AM
 
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
 
FK Atlantas
 
Arvi Arena (6,250)
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
Skonto FC
 
FK Ventspils
 
10/25/14
7:00 AM
 
FK Jelgava
 
FC Daugava Riga
 
10/25/14
8:00 AM
 
FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri
 
FC Milsami-Ursidos
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
FC Tiraspol
 
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
 
10/25/14
7:30 AM
 
FK Berane
 
FK Mornar Bar
 
10/25/14
7:30 AM
 
FK Lovćen Cetinje
 
FK Mladost Podgorica
 
10/25/14
7:30 AM
 
FK Rudar Pljevlja
 
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 
10/25/14
7:30 AM
 
OFK Grbalj
 
OFK Petrovac
 
10/25/14
7:30 AM
 
FK Mogren
 
FK Budućnost Podgorica
 
10/25/14
7:30 AM
 
FK Zeta
 
FK Bokelji Kotor
 
10/25/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Renova
 
FK Sileks Kratovo
 
10/25/14
8:05 PM
Vargas, J (L)
Kansas City
 
San Francisco
Vogelsong, R (R)
AT&T Park (41,915)
10/25/14
2:30 PM
 
Seattle
 
Los Angeles
 
10/25/14
4:00 PM
 
Montreal
 
DC United
 
10/25/14
10:00 PM
 
Vancouver
 
Colorado
 
BC Place (21,000)
10/25/14
7:30 PM
 
New England
 
Toronto
 
10/25/14
9:30 PM
 
FC Dallas
 
Portland
 
10/25/14
6:00 PM
 
Cruz Azul
 
Morelia
 
Estadio Azul (35,000)
10/25/14
6:00 PM
 
Veracruz
 
Chiapas
 
10/25/14
9:00 PM
 
Monterrey
 
UANL Tigres
 
10/25/14
9:00 PM
 
Pachuca
 
Univ de Guadalajara
 
10/25/14
10:00 PM
 
Atlas
 
Puebla
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
CF Mérida
 
CSD Sinaloa
 
10/25/14
9:00 PM
 
Atlético San Luis
 
Club Necaxa
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Irapuato FC
 
Altamira FC
 
10/25/14
9:00 PM
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Coras de Tepic
 
10/25/14
9:00 PM
 
Celaya FC
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
10/25/14
7:30 PM
 
Alanta Sliverbacks FC
 
Carolina Railhawks
 
10/25/14
7:30 PM
 
New York Cosmos
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
10/25/14
7:30 PM
 
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
 
FC Edmonton
 
10/25/14
9:00 PM
 
Minnesota United FC
 
San Antonio Scorpions FC
 
10/25/14
11:00 PM
 
CD Walter Ferretti
 
ART Municipal Jalapa
 
10/25/14
11:00 PM
 
Managua FC
 
Real Estelí FC
 
10/25/14
4:05 PM
 
Buffalo
 
San Jose
 
10/25/14
7:05 PM
 
Boston
 
Toronto
 
10/25/14
7:05 PM
 
New York Rangers
 
Montreal
 
Bell Centre (21,273)
10/25/14
7:05 PM
 
New Jersey
 
Ottawa
 
10/25/14
7:05 PM
 
Dallas
 
New York Islanders
 
10/25/14
7:05 PM
 
Detroit
 
Philadelphia
 
10/25/14
8:05 PM
 
Chicago
 
St Louis
 
10/25/14
8:05 PM
 
Pittsburgh
 
Nashville
 
10/25/14
8:05 PM
 
Tampa Bay
 
Minnesota
 
10/25/14
9:05 PM
 
Florida
 
Arizona
 
10/25/14
10:05 PM
 
Washington
 
Calgary
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Ballymena United FC
 
Glenavon FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Cliftonville
 
Ballinamallard FC
 
Solitude (6,224)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Institute FC
 
Dungannon Swifts FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Linfield FC
 
Crusaders FC
 
Windsor Park (12,950)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Portadown FC
 
Coleraine FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Warrenpoint Town FC
 
Glentoran FC
 
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
FK Haugesund
 
Strömsgodset IF
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Tauro FC
 
CA Chiriquí
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
San Francisco FC
 
Chepo FC
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Plaza Amador
 
CD Árabe Unido
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Chorrillo FC
 
10/25/14
7:00 PM
 
Alianza FC
 
Independiente (PA)
 
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
Gliwicki Klub Sportowy Piast Gilwice
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
 
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Śląsk Wroclaw
 
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
MKS Pogón Szczecin
 
KS Cracovia
 
10/25/14
11:00 AM
 
Moreinense FC
 
Gil Vicente FC
 
10/25/14
3:15 PM
 
FC de Arouca
 
FC Porto
 
10/25/14
11:00 AM
 
Boavista (PT)
 
FC Paços de Ferreira
 
10/25/14
1:45 PM
 
Club Cienciano
 
CSD León de Huánuco
 
10/25/14
6:30 PM
 
Sport Huancayo
 
Alianza Lima
 
10/25/14
4:00 PM
 
Sporting Cristal
 
Univ César Vallejo
 
10/25/14
6:40 PM
 
Club Nacional
 
Club Olimpia
 
10/25/14
4:30 PM
 
Club Sol de América
 
Club Guaraní
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
FC Botoşani
 
Rapid Bucureşti FC
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
 
CSMS Iaşi
 
10/25/14
11:30 AM
 
FC Universitatea Cluj
 
FC Viitorul Constanţa
 
CLUJ Arena (31,479)
10/25/14
6:00 AM
 
FK Amkar Perm'
 
FK Rostov-na-Donu
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
FC Torpedo Moscow
 
Kuban Krasnodar
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
 
Dundee United FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Dundee FC
 
Hamilton Academical FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
St Mirren FC
 
Ross County FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Partick Thistle FC
 
St Johnstone FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Raith Rovers FC
 
Alloa Athletic FC
 
Stark's Park (10,104)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Falkirk FC
 
Cowdenbeath FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Livingston FC
 
Queen of the South FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Dumbarton FC
 
Rangers FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Stirling Albion FC
 
Airdrieonians FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Ayr United FC
 
Brechin City FC
 
Somerset Park (10,243)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Dunfermliine Athletic FC
 
Greenock Morton FC
 
East End Park (11,380)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Stenhousemuir FC
 
Peterhead FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Forfar Athletic FC
 
Stranraer FC
 
Station Park (6,777)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Montrose FC
 
Arbroath FC
 
Links Park (4,934)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Albion Rovers FC
 
Berwick Rangers FC
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Queen's Park FC
 
East Fife FC
 
Hampden Park (52,063)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Annan Athletic FC
 
East Stirlingshire FC
 
Galabank (3,000)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Clyde FC
 
Elgin City FC
 
10/25/14
8:00 AM
 
MFK Košice
 
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
 
10/25/14
8:00 AM
 
FC Spartak Tnrava
 
FK AS Trenčín
 
10/25/14
11:30 AM
 
FK Senica
 
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
 
10/25/14
11:00 AM
 
Spartak Myjava AS
 
Mšk žilina
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
NK Domžale
 
FC Koper
 
10/25/14
8:00 AM
 
NK Zavrč
 
NK Maribor
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
NK Celje
 
NK Radomlje
 
Arena Petrol (13,006)
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
ND Gorica
 
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
 
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Real Madrid
 
FC Barcelona
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
Valencia
 
Elche CF
 
10/25/14
4:00 PM
 
Córdoba CF
 
Real Sociedad
 
10/25/14
4:00 PM
 
SD Eibar
 
Granada
 
Ipura (5,250)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
UD Almería
 
Athletic Bilbao
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
SD Ponferradina
 
UD Las Palmas
 
El Toralín (8,800)
10/25/14
12:15 PM
 
Real Betis
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Racing Santander
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
El Sardinero (22,271)
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
Mallorca
 
CE Sabadell FC
 
10/25/14
11:00 AM
 
FK Radnički Niš
 
FK Radnički 1923
 
Stadion čair (18,151)
10/25/14
8:30 AM
 
OFK Beograd
 
FK Čukarički
 
10/25/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Mladost Lučani
 
FK Rad Beograd
 
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Red Star Belgrade
 
FK Donji Srem Pečinci
 
10/25/14
1:00 PM
 
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
 
FK Voždovac
 
10/25/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Spartak Subotica
 
FK Borac Čačak
 
10/25/14
1:00 PM
 
FK Napredak Kruševac
 
FK Novi Pazar
 
10/25/14
10:00 AM
 
BK Häcken
 
Gefle IF
 
10/25/14
2:00 PM
 
FC Basel
 
FC Sion
 
St Jakob Park (38,512)
10/25/14
11:45 AM
 
FC Thun
 
FC Aarau
 
Arena Thun (10,000)
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Balikesirspor Kulübü
 
Bursapor
 
10/25/14
12:00 PM
 
Fenerbahçe
 
Gençlerbirliği SK
 
10/25/14
9:00 AM
 
Sivasspor
 
Çaykur Rizespor
 
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
Newtown AFC
 
The New Saints
 
Latham Park (5,000)
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
Port Talbot Town FC
 
Rhyl FC
 
10/25/14
9:30 AM
 
Prestatyn Town FC
 
Carmarthen Town AFC
 
Bastion Road (2,300)
10/26/14
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
KS Teuta Durrës
 
KF Tirana
 
10/26/14
9:00 AM
 
KF Laçi
 
KF Apolonia Fier
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
FK Partizani
 
KF Elbasani
 
10/26/14
6:40 AM
 
Shirak FC
 
FC Pyunik
 
10/26/14
6:40 AM
 
Alashkert FC
 
FC Gandzasar
 
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
Lanús
 
San Lorenzo
 
10/26/14
8:30 PM
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
River Plate
 
10/26/14
5:15 PM
 
Boca Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
La Bombonera (49,000)
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
Estudiantes La Plata
 
Quilmes
 
10/26/14
11:30 AM
 
SV Grödig
 
FC Salzburg
 
10/26/14
12:00 AM
 
Wellington Phoenix FC
 
Newcastle Jets FC
 
10/26/14
2:00 AM
 
Adelaide United
 
Perth Glory FC
 
10/26/14
10:00 AM
 
Qarabağ Ağdam FK
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
10/26/14
6:00 AM
 
Neftçi Baku PFK
 
İnter Baku PIK
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
FK Sloboda Tuzla
 
10/26/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
 
FK željezničar Sarajevo
 
10/26/14
9:30 AM
 
Club Brugge
 
KAA Gent
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
10/26/14
3:00 PM
 
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
 
10/26/14
3:00 PM
 
Real Potosí
 
Sport Boys Warnes
 
10/26/14
3:00 PM
 
Universitario de Cobija
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
10/26/14
4:00 PM
 
Club Jorge Wilstermann
 
Club Universitario
 
10/26/14
5:00 PM
 
Club The Strongest
 
CD San José
 
Week 9
10/26/14
12:00 AM
 
Nevada
 
Hawaii
 
Aloha Stadium (50,000)
10/26/14
3:00 PM
 
Deportes Antofagasta
 
AC Barnechea
 
10/26/14
3:00 PM
 
CD Cobreloa
 
CD Iquique
 
10/26/14
2:30 PM
 
CD Unión La Calera
 
CSD Colo-Colo
 
10/26/14
5:00 PM
 
Club Universidad de Chile
 
CD Palestino
 
10/26/14
8:30 PM
 
Deportes Tolima
 
AC Deportivo Cali
 
10/26/14
4:15 PM
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
Junior de Barranquilla
 
10/26/14
6:30 PM
 
Envigado FC
 
Independiente Medellín
 
10/26/14
6:30 PM
 
CD Once Caldas
 
Atlético Huila
 
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
HNK Rijeka
 
RNK Split
 
10/26/14
10:00 AM
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
NK Osijek
 
10/26/14
9:00 PM
 
Belé Bridgestone FC
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
AS Puma Generaleña
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
 
AD Carmelita
 
10/26/14
7:00 PM
 
CF Universidad de Costa Rica
 
CS Cartaginés
 
10/26/14
10:45 AM
 
Sparta Praha
 
FK Mladá Boleslav
 
10/26/14
7:30 AM
 
SC Cambuur
 
Feyenoord
 
10/26/14
9:30 AM
 
FC Utrecht
 
PSV Eindhoven
 
10/26/14
9:30 AM
 
PEC Zwolle
 
Heerenveen
 
10/26/14
11:45 AM
 
Excelsior
 
Twente Enschede
 
10/26/14
9:30 AM
 
NEC Nijmegen
 
FC Oss
 
10/26/14
9:30 AM
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
Hobro IK
 
FC København
 
DS Arena (6,000)
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
Esbjerg FB
 
Brøndby IF
 
10/26/14
9:00 AM
 
Randers FC
 
Odense BK
 
10/26/14
12:30 PM
 
LDU Quito
 
Mushuc Runa SC
 
10/26/14
12:30 PM
 
SD Quito
 
ES Emelec
 
10/26/14
5:45 PM
 
Barcelona SC
 
CD El Nacional
 
10/26/14
2:30 PM
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
CSD Independiente
 
10/26/14
2:30 PM
 
CCD Olmedo
 
Manta FC
 
10/26/14
5:00 PM
 
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Loja
 
CD Univ Católica
 
10/26/14
9:30 AM
 
Tottenham
 
Newcastle United
 
10/26/14
9:30 AM
 
Burnley FC
 
Everton
 
Turf Moor (22,546)
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
Manchester United
 
Chelsea
 
Old Trafford (75,957)
10/26/14
9:00 AM
 
Morecambe
 
Exeter City FC
 
Globe Arena (6,476)
10/26/14
1:00 AM
 
Pohang Steelers
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
10/26/14
1:00 AM
 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
 
10/26/14
1:00 AM
 
Seongnam FC
 
Ulsan Hyundai FC
 
10/26/14
1:00 AM
 
Gyeongnam FC
 
Jeju United FC
 
10/26/14
1:00 AM
 
FC Seoul
 
Busan I'Park FC
 
10/26/14
1:00 AM
 
Incheon United
 
Jeonnam Dragons FC
 
10/26/14
8:00 AM
 
HJK
 
RoPS
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
AS Saint-Étienne
 
FC Metz
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
EA Guingamp
 
OGC Nice
 
10/26/14
9:00 AM
 
Stade Rennais FC
 
Lille
 
10/26/14
4:00 PM
 
Lyon
 
Marseille
 
10/26/14
7:00 AM
 
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
 
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 
10/26/14
9:00 AM
 
FC Zestafoni
 
FC Merani Martvili
 
10/26/14
12:30 PM
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
FC Bayern München
 
10/26/14
10:30 AM
 
Vfl Wolfsburg
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
10/26/14
8:30 AM
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 
10/26/14
8:30 AM
 
SV Sandhausen
 
FC Erzgebirge Aue
 
10/26/14
8:30 AM
 
1860 München
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Allianz Arena (69,000)
10/26/14
11:15 AM
 
PAOK FC
 
Veria FC
 
10/26/14
1:30 PM
 
Olympiakos
 
Panathinaikos
 
10/26/14
11:15 AM
 
AO Kerkyra
 
Platanias FC
 
10/26/14
9:00 AM
 
OFI Crete
 
FC Asteras Tripolis
 
10/26/14
11:15 AM
 
Panetolikos GFS
 
Panthrakikos FC
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
CD Malacateco-Coatepeque
 
CD Marquense
 
10/26/14
1:05 PM
 
Universidad de San Carlos
 
CD Petapa
 
10/26/14
4:30 PM
 
Deportivo Guastatoya
 
CSD Municipal
 
10/26/14
1:15 PM
 
Antigua GFC
 
Halcones FC
 
10/26/14
6:00 PM
 
CSD Comunicaciones
 
CD Suchitepéquez
 
10/26/14
5:00 PM
 
Parrillas One
 
Platense FC
 
10/26/14
6:00 PM
 
CD Olimpia
 
CD Motagua
 
10/26/14
7:00 PM
 
RCD España
 
CD Marathón
 
10/26/14
11:30 AM
 
Debreceni VSC
 
Ferencvárosi TC
 
10/26/14
1:30 PM
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Győri Eto FC
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Cesena
 
Internazionale
 
10/26/14
10:00 AM
 
Chievo Verona
 
Genoa
 
10/26/14
3:45 PM
 
AC Milan
 
Fiorentina
 
10/26/14
10:00 AM
 
Juventus
 
Palermo
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Lazio
 
Torino
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Napoli
 
Hellas Verona FC
 
10/26/14
10:00 AM
 
Udinese
 
Atalanta
 
Stadio Friuli (41,652)
10/26/14
3:00 AM
 
Sagan Tosu
 
Albirex Niigata
 
Tosu Stadium (24,490)
10/26/14
6:00 AM
 
Yokohama F Marinos
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
10/26/14
6:00 AM
 
Gamba Osaka
 
FC Tokyo
 
10/26/14
6:00 AM
 
Kashima Antlers FC
 
Urawa Red Diamonds
 
10/26/14
12:00 AM
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
10/26/14
6:00 AM
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
10/26/14
6:00 AM
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
Nagoya Grampus Eight
 
10/26/14
3:00 AM
 
Vissel Kobe
 
Omiya Ardija
 
10/26/14
6:00 AM
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
10/26/14
6:00 AM
 
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
 
FK Dainava Alytus
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
FK Banga Gargšdai
 
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
 
10/26/14
8:00 AM
 
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
 
FC Jūrmala
 
10/26/14
8:00 AM
 
FC Daugava
 
BFC Daugapils
 
10/26/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Teteks Tetovo
 
FK Rabotnički
 
10/26/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Metalurg Skopje
 
FK Pelister Bitola
 
10/26/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Horizont Turnovo
 
FK Shkëndija
 
10/26/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Vardar
 
FK Bregalnica štip
 
10/26/14
4:30 PM
 
Chivas
 
San Jose
 
10/26/14
4:00 PM
 
Columbus
 
Philadelphia
 
10/26/14
8:30 PM
 
Sporting KC
 
New York
 
Sporting Park (18,467)
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
Toluca
 
Club León
 
10/26/14
7:00 PM
 
Guadalajara
 
Club Tijuana
 
10/26/14
4:00 PM
 
Ottawa Fury FC
 
Indy Eleven
 
10/26/14
6:00 PM
 
Diriangén FC
 
Juventus FC
 
10/26/14
6:00 PM
 
UNAN Managua
 
Real Madriz FC
 
10/26/14
6:00 PM
 
Fox Villa
 
CD Ocotal
 
Week 8
10/26/14
9:30 AM
 
Detroit
 
Atlanta
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Minnesota
 
Tampa Bay
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Chicago
 
New England
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
St Louis
 
Kansas City
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Seattle
 
Carolina
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Buffalo
 
New York Jets
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Miami
 
Jacksonville
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Houston
 
Tennessee
 
LP Field (69,143)
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Baltimore
 
Cincinnati
 
10/26/14
4:05 PM
 
Philadelphia
 
Arizona
 
10/26/14
4:25 PM
 
Indianapolis
 
Pittsburgh
 
Heinz Field (65,050)
10/26/14
4:25 PM
 
Oakland
 
Cleveland
 
10/26/14
8:30 PM
 
Green Bay
 
New Orleans
 
10/26/14
3:00 PM
 
Colorado
 
Winnipeg
 
MTS Centre (15,015)
10/26/14
7:00 PM
 
Ottawa
 
Chicago
 
United Center (19,717)
10/26/14
10:00 PM
 
Washington
 
Vancouver
 
Rogers Arena (18,860)
10/26/14
4:00 PM
 
Columbus
 
Los Angeles
 
10/26/14
8:00 PM
 
San Jose
 
Anaheim
 
Honda Center (17,174)
10/26/14
3:00 PM
 
FK Bodø/Glimt
 
Brann FK
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Lillestrøm SK
 
IK Start
 
10/26/14
10:30 AM
 
Rosenborg BK
 
Sandnes ULF
 
10/26/14
10:30 AM
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
Stabæk IF
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Sogndal IL
 
Molde FK
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
Viking FK
 
Aalesund FK
 
10/26/14
10:30 AM
 
Lech Poznań
 
GKS Górnik Łęczna
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Legia Warszawa
 
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
Sporting Portugal
 
CS Marítimo
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
GD Estoril Praia
 
CF OS Belenenses
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
CD Nacional
 
Académica
 
Choupana (5,132)
10/26/14
4:15 PM
 
Braga
 
Benfica
 
10/26/14
5:00 PM
 
Universitario de Deportes
 
Inti Gas Deportes
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
FBC Melgar
 
Real Garcilaso
 
10/26/14
2:15 PM
 
CD Unión Comercio
 
Club Juan Aurich
 
10/26/14
7:15 PM
 
CCD Los Caimanes
 
San Simón
 
10/26/14
4:30 PM
 
CS Luqueño
 
Club Atletico 3 de Febrero
 
10/26/14
4:30 PM
 
Cerro Porteño
 
Club Rubio Ñu
 
10/26/14
6:40 PM
 
Club Libertad
 
CD Capiatá
 
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
ASA Târgu Mureş
 
FC Steaua Bucureşti
 
10/26/14
9:30 AM
 
CS Concordia Chiajna
 
CFR Cluj-Napoca
 
10/26/14
11:30 AM
 
FC Dinamo Bucureşti
 
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
Zenit St Petersburg
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
10/26/14
9:30 AM
 
FC Ufa
 
CSKA Moscow
 
10/26/14
6:30 AM
 
Spartak Moscow
 
Lokomotiv Moscow
 
10/26/14
9:00 AM
 
Celtic
 
Kilmarnock FC
 
Celtic Park (60,832)
10/26/14
8:15 AM
 
Hibernian FC
 
Heart of Midlothian FC
 
Easter Road (20,421)
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
MFK Ružomberok
 
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 
10/26/14
9:00 AM
 
NK Krka
 
NK Rudar Velenje
 
Portoval (4,000)
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
Sevilla FC
 
Villarreal
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
Espanyol
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
10/26/14
4:00 PM
 
Getafe
 
Atlético Madrid
 
10/26/14
7:00 AM
 
Málaga
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
Girona FC
 
CD Mirandés
 
10/26/14
7:00 AM
 
Albacete Balompié
 
Real Valladolid
 
10/26/14
4:00 PM
 
CD Numancia
 
CD Leganés
 
Los Pajaritos (10,200)
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
Sporting Gijón
 
Osasuna
 
El Molinón (29,538)
10/26/14
2:00 PM
 
CD Tenerife
 
FC Barcelona B
 
10/26/14
1:15 PM
 
AD Alcorcón
 
Real Zaragoza
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
CD Lugo
 
UE Llagostera
 
10/26/14
12:00 PM
 
FK Jagodina
 
FK Partizan
 
10/26/14
10:00 AM
 
AIK Solna
 
Åtvidabergs FF
 
10/26/14
12:30 PM
 
Halmstads BK
 
Falkenbergs FF
 
Öjans Vall (15,500)
10/26/14
12:30 PM
 
IF Elfsborg
 
Djurgårdens IF
 
Boras Arena (14,500)
10/26/14
10:00 AM
 
IFK Norrköping
 
Örebro SK
 
Nya Parken (16,700)
10/26/14
11:00 AM
 
FC Zürich
 
FC St Gallen
 
Letzigrund (25,000)
10/26/14
11:00 AM
 
FC Vaduz
 
Grasshopper Club Zürich
 
10/26/14
1:00 PM
 
İstanbul Başakşehir FK
 
Galatasary
 
10/26/14
7:30 AM
 
Mersin ıdmanyurdu SK
 
Eskişehirspor
 
10/26/14
10:00 AM
 
Trabzonspor
 
Gaziantepspor
 
10/26/14
4:30 PM
 
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
 
Aragua FC
 
10/26/14
5:00 PM
 
Carabobo FC
 
Zamora FC
 
10/26/14
4:30 PM
 
Zulia FC
 
ACCD Mineros de Guayana
 
10/26/14
5:30 PM
 
Atlético Venezuela CF
 
CD Lara
 
10/26/14
5:30 PM
 
Deportivo Petare
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
10/26/14
5:30 PM
 
Llaneros FC (VE)
 
Estudiantes de Mérida FC
 
10/26/14
6:30 PM
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
Caracas FC
 
10/26/14
6:30 PM
 
Deportivo Táchira FC
 
Metropolitanos FC
 
10/26/14
6:30 PM
 
Portuguesa FC
 
Trujillanos FC
 
10/26/14
10:00 AM
 
Cefn Druids AFC
 
Airbus UK Broughton FC
 
The Rock (3,000)
10/27/14
10/27/14
7:30 PM
 
Arsenal de Sarandí
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
10/27/14
6:30 PM
 
São Paulo
 
Goiás EC
 
10/27/14
2:00 PM
 
FC Nordsjaelland
 
Aalborg BK
 
Farum Park (10,100)
10/27/14
4:00 PM
 
Queens Park
 
Aston Villa
 
Loftus Road (18,360)
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Toulouse FC
 
Bordeaux
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Evian Thonon Gaillard
 
FC Lorient
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
OGC Nice
 
FC Metz
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Stade de Reims
 
AC Arles-Avignon
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Montpellier HSC
 
AC Ajaccio
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Stade Rennais FC
 
Marseille
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
SM Caen
 
Clermont Foot
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Nantes
 
Stade Laval
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
RC Lens
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Bastia
 
AJ Auxerre
 
10/27/14
3:30 PM
 
AS Nancy-Lorraine
 
Le Havre AC
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
1. FC Magdeburg
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
MDCC-Arena (27,250)
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
SV Werder Bremen
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Hertha Berlin
 
Schüco Arena (27,300)
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Karlsruher SC
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
Vfl Bochum
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
MSV Duisburg
 
FC Köln
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
FC Würzburger Kickers
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
1860 München
 
SC Freiburg
 
Allianz Arena (69,000)
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
Hamburger SV
 
FC Bayern München
 
Imtech Arena (57,000)
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
Vfr Aalen
 
Hannover 96
 
Scholz-Arena (13,271)
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
SpVgg Gruether Fürth
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
Vfl Wolfsburg
 
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
RB Leipzig
 
FC Erzgebirge Aue
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
FC St Pauli
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
10/27/14
10:00 AM
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
10/27/14
3:15 PM
 
SV Darmstadt 98
 
FC Nürnberg
 
10/27/14
1:30 PM
 
Skoda Xanthi FC
 
Niki Volos FC
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
AS Bari
 
Pescara
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Bologna
 
Trapani Calcio
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Brescia
 
FC Crotone
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Carpi
 
Ternana Calcio SPA
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Catania
 
Virtus Entella
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
AS Cittadella
 
AS Livorno
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Frosinone Calcio
 
AS Varese 1910
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
AC Perugia
 
Avellino
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Spezia Calcio 1906
 
US Latina Calcio
 
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
 
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
 
10/27/14
8:30 PM
 
Washington
 
Dallas
 
AT&T Stadium (80,000)
10/27/14
7:00 PM
 
Minnesota
 
New York Rangers
 
10/27/14
9:30 PM
 
Montreal
 
Edmonton
 
Rexall Place (16,839)
10/27/14
1:00 PM
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Korona Kielce
 
10/27/14
4:00 PM
 
Rio Ave
 
FC Penafiel
 
10/27/14
4:45 PM
 
UTC
 
Univ San Martín
 
10/27/14
3:00 PM
 
FC Astra Giurgiu
 
FC Petrolui Ploieşti
 
10/27/14
1:30 PM
 
Dinamo Moscow
 
FK Rubin Kazan
 
Arena Khimki (18,636)
10/27/14
11:45 AM
 
FK Krasnodar
 
Terek Grozny
 
Kuban Stadium (31,654)
10/27/14
2:00 PM
 
Helsingborgs IF
 
IFK Göteborg
 
10/27/14
2:00 PM
 
Malmö FF
 
IF Brommapojkarna
 
10/27/14
2:00 PM
 
Mjällby AIF
 
Kalmar FF
 
Strandvallen (7,500)
10/27/14
2:00 PM
 
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Beşiktaş JK
 
10/28/14
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
KF Apolonia Fier
 
KF Tirana
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Kukësi
 
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Partizani
 
KF Laçi
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
KS Teuta Durrës
 
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 
KF Elbasani
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Sumgayıt FC
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
İnter Baku PIK
 
Qarabağ Ağdam FK
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Araz-Naxçivan PFK
 
Qəbələ FK
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Bakı
 
Neftçi Baku PFK
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Azal PFK
 
Simurq PIK
 
Azal Arena (3,500)
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Genk
 
Lierse SK
 
Cristal Arena (21,500)
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
KAA Gent
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
Den Ot (12,919)
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
KV Oostende
 
KVC Westerlo
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
Club Brugge
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
 
R Charleroi SC
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
KV Kortrijk
 
Anderlecht
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
KV Mechelen
 
SV Zulte Waregem
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Cercle Brugge KSV
 
Standard Liège
 
10/28/14
5:30 PM
 
Santa Cruz FC
 
Vila Nova FC
 
10/28/14
3:45 PM
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
10/28/14
3:45 PM
 
Shrewsbury Town FC
 
Chelsea
 
10/28/14
3:45 PM
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Sheffield United
 
Stadium:MK (22,000)
10/28/14
4:00 PM
 
Liverpool
 
Swansea City
 
Anfield (45,522)
10/28/14
4:00 PM
 
Fulham
 
Derby County FC
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
LD Alajuelense
 
CS Cartaginés
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
AD Carmelita
 
Herediano
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Limón FC
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
AS Puma Generaleña
 
Belé Bridgestone FC
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Santos de Guápiles FC
 
CF Universidad de Costa Rica
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
 
10/28/14
1:30 PM
 
SV Urk
 
Ajax Amsterdam
 
10/28/14
3:00 PM
 
De Graafschap
 
SV Deltasport
 
De Vijverberg (12,600)
10/28/14
3:00 PM
 
SC Heracles Almelo
 
FC Emmen
 
10/28/14
3:00 PM
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
NAC Breda
 
10/28/14
3:00 PM
 
vvv-Venlo
 
MVV Maastricht
 
10/28/14
3:45 PM
 
Vitesse Arnhem
 
FC Dordrecht
 
Gelredome (26,000)
10/28/14
9:00 PM
 
CSD Independiente
 
CD Univ Católica
 
10/28/14
3:45 PM
 
Chesterfield FC
 
Swindon Town
 
10/28/14
3:45 PM
 
Leyton Orient
 
Preston North End
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Marquense
 
CSD Comunicaciones
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Suchitepéquez
 
Xelajú MC
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Deportivo Coatepeque
 
Antigua GFC
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Halcones FC
 
Deportivo Guastatoya
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
CSD Municipal
 
CD Petapa
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Malacateco-Coatepeque
 
Universidad de San Carlos
 
10/28/14
10:30 PM
 
Houston
 
Los Angeles Lakers
 
10/28/14
8:00 PM
 
Dallas
 
San Antonio
 
AT&T Center (18,581)
10/28/14
8:00 PM
 
Orlando
 
New Orleans
 
10/28/14
11:00 PM
 
Juventus FC
 
Managua FC
 
10/28/14
11:00 PM
 
Real Estelí FC
 
Fox Villa
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Minnesota
 
Boston
 
TD Garden (17,565)
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
New Jersey
 
Pittsburgh
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Los Angeles
 
Philadelphia
 
10/28/14
7:30 PM
 
Arizona
 
Tampa Bay
 
10/28/14
8:30 PM
 
St Louis
 
Dallas
 
10/28/14
9:00 PM
 
San Jose
 
Colorado
 
Pepsi Center (18,007)
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Ottawa
 
Columbus
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Winnipeg
 
New York Islanders
 
10/28/14
7:30 PM
 
Buffalo
 
Toronto
 
10/28/14
8:30 PM
 
Anaheim
 
Chicago
 
United Center (19,717)
10/28/14
9:00 PM
 
Montreal
 
Calgary
 
10/28/14
10:00 PM
 
Carolina
 
Vancouver
 
Rogers Arena (18,860)
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Capiatá
 
Club General Díaz FBC
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Club Guaraní
 
Cerro Porteño
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
Club Olimpia
 
Club Sol de América
 
10/28/14
7:00 PM
 
12 de Octubre
 
CS Luqueño
 
10/28/14
4:00 PM
 
Stranraer FC
 
Peterhead FC
 
Stair Park (5,600)
10/28/14
3:45 PM
 
Elgin City FC
 
Albion Rovers FC
 
10/29/14
10/29/14
6:40 AM
 
FC Banants
 
FC Pyunik
 
10/29/14
6:40 AM
 
Shirak FC
 
FC Gandzasar
 
10/29/14
4:00 PM
 
CA Boca Unidos
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
10/29/14
8:00 PM
 
CD San José
 
Club Universitario
 
10/29/14
8:00 PM
 
FC Bolívar
 
Club The Strongest
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Tottenham
 
Brighton & Hove
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Stoke City
 
Southampton
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Manchester City
 
Newcastle United
 
10/29/14
1:30 PM
 
Almere City FC
 
PSV Eindhoven
 
10/29/14
3:00 PM
 
SC Cambuur
 
SVV Scheveningen
 
10/29/14
3:00 PM
 
vv Flevo Boys
 
FC Groningen
 
10/29/14
3:00 PM
 
GVVV Veenedaal
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
10/29/14
3:00 PM
 
FC Volendam
 
Sportlust '46
 
Kras Stadion (6,984)
10/29/14
3:00 PM
 
PEC Zwolle
 
HHC Hardenberg
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Twente Enschede
 
10/29/14
9:00 PM
 
CD Águila
 
Alianza FC
 
10/29/14
5:00 PM
 
CD Real Sociedad
 
RCD España
 
10/29/14
10:00 PM
 
CD Marathón
 
CD Honduras
 
10/29/14
10:00 PM
 
CD Victoria
 
Parrillas One
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
AS Roma
 
Cesena
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Atalanta
 
Napoli
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Cagliari
 
AC Milan
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Fiorentina
 
Udinese
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Genoa
 
Juventus
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Hellas Verona FC
 
Lazio
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Internazionale
 
Sampdoria
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Palermo
 
Chievo Verona
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
US Sassuolo
 
Empoli FC
 
10/29/14
3:45 PM
 
Torino
 
Parma
 
10/29/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Bregalnica štip
 
FK Horizont Turnovo
 
10/29/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Shkëndija
 
FK Metalurg Skopje
 
10/29/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Pelister Bitola
 
FK Renova
 
10/29/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Vardar
 
FK Teteks Tetovo
 
10/29/14
8:30 AM
 
FK Sileks Kratovo
 
FK Rabotnički
 
10/29/14
10:30 PM
 
Oklahoma City
 
Portland
 
Moda Center (19.980)
10/29/14
10:00 PM
 
Golden State
 
Sacramento
 
10/29/14
10:00 PM
 
Los Angeles Lakers
 
Phoenix
 
10/29/14
9:00 PM
 
Houston
 
Utah
 
10/29/14
9:00 PM
 
Detroit
 
Denver
 
Pepsi Center (19,155)
10/29/14
8:00 PM
 
Chicago
 
New York
 
10/29/14
8:00 PM
 
Minnesota
 
Memphis
 
Fedex Forum (18,119)
10/29/14
7:30 PM
 
Atlanta
 
Toronto
 
10/29/14
7:30 PM
 
Washington
 
Miami
 
10/29/14
7:30 PM
 
Brooklyn
 
Boston
 
TD Garden (18,624)
10/29/14
7:00 PM
 
Philadelphia
 
Indiana
 
10/29/14
7:00 PM
 
Milwaukee
 
Charlotte
 
10/29/14
1:00 PM
 
Real Madriz FC
 
ART Municipal Jalapa
 
10/29/14
5:00 PM
 
UNAN Managua
 
Diriangén FC
 
10/29/14
5:00 PM
 
CD Ocotal
 
CD Walter Ferretti
 
10/29/14
7:30 PM
 
Detroit
 
Washington
 
10/29/14
10:00 PM
 
Nashville
 
Edmonton
 
Rexall Place (16,839)
10/29/14
6:00 PM
 
Club Nacional
 
Club Rubio Ñu
 
10/29/14
7:30 PM
 
Zamora FC
 
Trujillanos FC
 
10/29/14
7:30 PM
 
ACCD Mineros de Guayana
 
Caracas FC
 
Week 10
10/30/14 (Thursday)
10/30/14
7:30 PM
 
Florida St
 
Louisville
 
10/30/14
7:30 PM
 
Troy
 
Georgia Southern
 
10/30/14
1:30 PM
 
De Treffers
 
NEC Nijmegen
 
10/30/14
3:00 PM
 
vv Wke Emmen
 
Excelsior
 
10/30/14
3:45 PM
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
10/30/14
6:00 PM
 
Mushuc Runa SC
 
CD Univ Católica
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
AJ Auxerre
 
Stade Brestois 29
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Clermont Foot
 
Nîmes Olympique
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos
 
FC Sochaux
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Dijon FCO
 
AC Ajaccio
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Le Havre AC
 
AC Arles-Avignon
 
Stade Océane (25,178)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Chamois Niortais FC
 
AS Nancy-Lorraine
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Stade Laval
 
Tours FC
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Troyes
 
US Orléans
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Valenciennes FC
 
Angers SCO
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
GFC Ajaccio
 
LB Châteauroux
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Bayern München
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
Allianz Arena (69,000)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Köln
 
SC Freiburg
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Hamburger SV
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Imtech Arena (57,000)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Hannover 96
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
AWD-Arena (49,000)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
SV Werder Bremen
 
Coface Arena (33,500)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
SC Paderborn 07
 
Hertha Berlin
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Schalke 04
 
FC Augsburg
 
Veltins Arena (61,673)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Vfb Stuttgart
 
Vfl Wolfsburg
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
SpVgg Gruether Fürth
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Espirit Arena (54,500)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
FC Erzgebirge Aue
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 
SV Darmstadt 98
 
Voith-Arena (10,000)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Karlsruher SC
 
SV Sandhausen
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Nürnberg
 
FC St Pauli
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
RB Leipzig
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Vfr Aalen
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Vfl Bochum
 
1860 München
 
10/30/14
10:00 PM
 
CD Motagua
 
CSD Vida
 
10/30/14
10:00 PM
 
Platense FC
 
CD Olimpia
 
10/30/14
11:30 AM
 
FK Atlantas
 
FK Trakai
 
10/30/14
10:30 PM
 
Oklahoma City
 
Los Angeles Clippers
 
10/30/14
8:30 PM
 
Utah
 
Dallas
 
10/30/14
8:00 PM
 
New York
 
Cleveland
 
10/30/14
8:00 PM
 
Detroit
 
Minnesota
 
Target Center (19,356)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Washington
 
Orlando
 
Amway Center (18,846)
Week 9
10/30/14
8:25 PM
 
New Orleans
 
Carolina
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Boston
 
Buffalo
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Los Angeles
 
Pittsburgh
 
10/30/14
7:30 PM
 
Philadelphia
 
Tampa Bay
 
10/30/14
8:00 PM
 
Anaheim
 
St Louis
 
10/30/14
9:00 PM
 
New York Islanders
 
Colorado
 
Pepsi Center (18,007)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Winnipeg
 
New Jersey
 
10/30/14
7:30 PM
 
Chicago
 
Ottawa
 
10/30/14
7:30 PM
 
Arizona
 
Florida
 
BB&T Center (17,040)
10/30/14
8:00 PM
 
San Jose
 
Minnesota
 
10/30/14
10:00 PM
 
Montreal
 
Vancouver
 
Rogers Arena (18,860)
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Club Rubio Ñu
 
Club Libertad
 
10/30/14
7:00 PM
 
Club Atletico 3 de Febrero
 
Club Nacional
 
10/30/14
9:00 AM
 
FC Spartak Tnrava
 
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 
10/31/14
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 
KF Tirana
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
KF Elbasani
 
FK Kukësi
 
Elbasan Arena (18,000)
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Partizani
 
KF Apolonia Fier
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 
KS Teuta Durrës
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
KF Laçi
 
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
CA Nueva Chicago
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CA Colón
 
CA Aldosivi
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CA Douglas Haig
 
CA Boca Unidos
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Instituto
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
San Martín de San Juan
 
Gimnasia de Jujuy
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CA Tucumán
 
CS Independiente Rivadavia
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CM Crucero del Norte
 
Unión de Santa Fe
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Patronato de Paraná
 
CA Huracán
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CSD Santamarina
 
All Boys
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
CA Temperley
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Austria Wien
 
SK Sturm Graz
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
SC Wiener Neustadt
 
SV Grödig
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
SC Rheindorf Altach
 
Rapid Wien
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
SV Josko Ried
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Salzburg
 
Vfb Admira Wacker Mödling
 
10/31/14
4:30 AM
 
Melbourne Heart FC
 
Adelaide United
 
AAMI Park (30,050)
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
 
NK Čelik Zenica
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Radnik Bijeljina
 
NK Travnik
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
NK Vitez
 
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Sloboda Tuzla
 
FK Velež Mostar
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
NK Zvijezda
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Anderlecht
 
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Standard Liège
 
KV Mechelen
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
R Charleroi SC
 
Club Brugge
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
SV Zulte Waregem
 
Genk
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Lierse SK
 
KAA Gent
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
KVC Westerlo
 
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
Het Kuipje (7,982)
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
KV Oostende
 
Freethiel (13,290)
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Cercle Brugge KSV
 
KV Kortrijk
 
10/31/14
5:00 PM
 
ABC FC
 
América (MG)
 
Frasqueirão (18,000)
10/31/14
5:00 PM
 
ADRC Icasa
 
Náutico
 
10/31/14
5:00 PM
 
Santa Cruz FC
 
América FC (RN)
 
10/31/14
5:00 PM
 
Luverdense EC
 
Avaí
 
10/31/14
5:00 PM
 
Boa EC
 
Ceará
 
Melão (15,471)
10/31/14
5:00 PM
 
Joinville EC
 
CA Bragantino
 
10/31/14
5:00 PM
 
Goianiense
 
Vila Nova FC
 
10/31/14
5:00 PM
 
Oeste FC
 
Portuguesa
 
10/31/14
5:00 PM
 
Paraná Clube
 
CR Vasco de Gama
 
10/31/14
5:00 PM
 
Ponte Preta
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Week 10
10/31/14
8:00 PM
 
Cincinnati
 
Tulane
 
10/31/14
8:00 PM
 
Tulsa
 
Memphis
 
Week 19
10/31/14
7:30 PM
 
Hamilton
 
Ottawa
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
RNK Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
NK Osijek
 
NK Zagreb
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
NK Zadar
 
HNK Hajduk Split
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
NK Lokomotiva
 
NK Istra 1961
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
NK Slaven Belupo
 
HNK Rijeka
 
10/31/14
1:00 PM
 
FC Dukla Praha
 
SK Dynamo České BudĔjovice
 
10/31/14
3:00 PM
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
SC Heracles Almelo
 
10/31/14
3:00 PM
 
FC Eindoven
 
Jong Ajax
 
10/31/14
3:00 PM
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
FC Emmen
 
10/31/14
3:00 PM
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
Almere City FC
 
10/31/14
3:00 PM
 
SC Telstar
 
MVV Maastricht
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Santa Tecla FC
 
CD Universidad de El Salvador
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CD FAS
 
CD Águila
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Atlético Marte
 
Alianza FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Dragón
 
CD Juventud Independiente
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Pasaquina FC
 
AD Isidro Metapán
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
AS Monaco FC
 
Stade de Reims
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Bordeaux
 
Toulouse FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
EA Guingamp
 
Bastia
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Lille
 
AS Saint-Étienne
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Lorient
 
Paris Saint-Germain
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Marseille
 
RC Lens
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Metz
 
SM Caen
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Montpellier HSC
 
Evian Thonon Gaillard
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Nantes
 
Stade Rennais FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
OGC Nice
 
Lyon
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Veria FC
 
Panionios GSS
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Ergotelis FC
 
PAOK FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Kalloni FC
 
Levadiakos FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Panathinaikos
 
Atromitos FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Platanias FC
 
PAS Giannina
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Asteras Tripolis
 
Olympiakos
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Niki Volos FC
 
AO Kerkyra
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Panthrakikos FC
 
OFI Crete
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Panetolikos GFS
 
Skoda Xanthi FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Ferencvárosi TC
 
Paksi SE
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Videoton FC
 
Budapest Honvéd FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
MTK Budapest FC
 
Újpest FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Nyíregyhaáza Spartacus FC
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Győri Eto FC
 
Diósgyőri VTK
 
ETO Park (16,000)
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Dunaújvárosi PASE
 
Pécsi MFC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Lombard-Pápa TFC
 
Debreceni VSC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Kecskeméti TE
 
Puskás Akadémia FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Avellino
 
Catania
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Crotone
 
AC Perugia
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
US Latina Calcio
 
Frosinone Calcio
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
AS Livorno
 
Bologna
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Pescara
 
Spezia Calcio 1906
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
 
AS Bari
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Ternana Calcio SPA
 
AS Cittadella
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Trapani Calcio
 
Brescia
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
AS Varese 1910
 
Modena FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Virtus Entella
 
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
 
10/31/14
11:00 AM
 
FK Klaipėdos Granitas
 
FK Šiauliai
 
10/31/14
1:00 PM
 
FK Dainava Alytus
 
FK Banga Gargšdai
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Zeta
 
FK Berane
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Bokelji Kotor
 
FK Mogren
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Budućnost Podgorica
 
OFK Grbalj
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
OFK Petrovac
 
FK Rudar Pljevlja
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 
FK Lovćen Cetinje
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Mladost Podgorica
 
FK Mornar Bar
 
10/31/14
9:30 PM
 
Morelia
 
Monterrey
 
10/31/14
11:00 PM
 
Club Tijuana
 
Toluca
 
10/31/14
10:30 PM
 
Los Angeles Clippers
 
Los Angeles Lakers
 
10/31/14
10:00 PM
 
Portland
 
Sacramento
 
10/31/14
10:00 PM
 
San Antonio
 
Phoenix
 
10/31/14
8:30 PM
 
Philadelphia
 
Milwaukee
 
10/31/14
8:00 PM
 
Cleveland
 
Chicago
 
United Center (20,917)
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Memphis
 
Indiana
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Toronto
 
Columbus
 
10/31/14
8:30 PM
 
Anaheim
 
Dallas
 
10/31/14
7:30 PM
 
Los Angeles
 
Detroit
 
10/31/14
9:00 PM
 
Nashville
 
Calgary
 
10/31/14
10:00 PM
 
Independiente (PA)
 
Tauro FC
 
10/31/14
10:00 PM
 
Chorrillo FC
 
Alianza FC
 
10/31/14
10:00 PM
 
CD Árabe Unido
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
10/31/14
10:00 PM
 
Chepo FC
 
CD Plaza Amador
 
10/31/14
10:00 PM
 
CA Chiriquí
 
San Francisco FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CSD León de Huánuco
 
CD Unión Comercio
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
San Simón
 
Universitario de Deportes
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Univ San Martín
 
Inti Gas Deportes
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Club Juan Aurich
 
Real Garcilaso
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Alianza Lima
 
CCD Los Caimanes
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Club Cienciano
 
UTC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Sport Huancayo
 
Sporting Cristal
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Univ César Vallejo
 
FBC Melgar
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Club General Díaz FBC
 
CS Luqueño
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Club Nacional
 
12 de Octubre
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Club Sol de América
 
Club Atletico 3 de Febrero
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Cerro Porteño
 
Club Olimpia
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Club Libertad
 
Club Guaraní
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Capiatá
 
Club Rubio Ñu
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Rapid Bucureşti FC
 
CSMS Iaşi
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CS Universitatea Craiova
 
FC Botoşani
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CFR Cluj-Napoca
 
FC Braşov
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Steaua Bucureşti
 
FC Dinamo Bucureşti
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
CS Concordia Chiajna
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Astra Giurgiu
 
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Petrolui Ploieşti
 
FC Oţelul Galaţi
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
FC Universitatea Cluj
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Viitorul Constanţa
 
ASA Târgu Mureş
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Torpedo Moscow
 
FC Arsenal-Tula
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CSKA Moscow
 
Zenit St Petersburg
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Rubin Kazan
 
FK Amkar Perm'
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Kuban Krasnodar
 
Spartak Moscow
 
Kuban Stadium (31,654)
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Lokomotiv Moscow
 
Dinamo Moscow
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Rostov-na-Donu
 
Ural Sverdlovsk
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Terek Grozny
 
FC Ufa
 
Akhmat-Arena (30,000)
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
FK Krasnodar
 
10/31/14
2:00 PM
 
Maritzburg United FC
 
Tuks FC
 
10/31/14
2:00 PM
 
Moroka Swallows FC
 
Platinum Stars FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Basel
 
Grasshopper Club Zürich
 
St Jakob Park (38,512)
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Zürich
 
FC Luzern
 
Letzigrund (25,000)
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Young Boys
 
FC Vaduz
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Sion
 
FC Aarau
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC St Gallen
 
FC Thun
 
AFG Arena (19,694)
10/31/14
1:00 PM
 
FC Metalurh Donetsk
 
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Vorskla Poltava
 
FC Zorya Luhansk
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Metalurh Donetsk
 
FC Volyn Lutsk
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Dnipro
 
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Karpaty Lviv
 
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
FC Dynamo Kyiv
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Metalist Kharkiv
 
FC Chornomorets Odessa
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Olimpik Donetsk
 
FC Illichivets Mariupol
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CA Rentistas
 
Racing Club (UR)
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CA Fénix (UR)
 
Nacional (UR)
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CA Peñarol
 
Rampla Juniors FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CA Cerro
 
Wanderers FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
CA Juventud
 
CA Atenas de San Carlos
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Tacuarembó FC
 
Danubio FC
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
Defensor Sporting
 
CA River Plate (UR)
 
10/31/14
7:00 PM
 
IA Sud América
 
CCD El Tanquey Sisley
 
10/31/14
3:30 PM
 
Cefn Druids AFC
 
Prestatyn Town FC
 
The Rock (3,000)
10/31/14
3:45 PM
 
Aberystwyth Town FC
 
Newtown AFC
 
Park Avenue (5,000)
11/01/14
11/01/14
7:40 AM
 
FC Gandzasar
 
Shirak FC
 
11/01/14
9:10 AM
 
Ulisses FC
 
Alashkert FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Arsenal de Sarandí
 
Independiente
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Banfield
 
Olimpo de Bahía
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Racing Club (ARG)
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Godoy Cruz
 
Belgrano de Córdoba
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Quilmes
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
River Plate
 
Estudiantes La Plata
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CA Rosario Central
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
San Lorenzo
 
Boca Juniors
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Tigre
 
Lanús
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
Godoy Cruz
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Belgrano de Córdoba
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Boca Juniors
 
Tigre
 
La Bombonera (49,000)
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Estudiantes La Plata
 
CA Rosario Central
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Independiente
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Lanús
 
Arsenal de Sarandí
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
San Lorenzo
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Olimpo de Bahía
 
Quilmes
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Racing Club (ARG)
 
Banfield
 
El Cilindro (51,389)
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
River Plate
 
11/01/14
2:00 AM
 
Perth Glory FC
 
Newcastle Jets FC
 
NIB Stadium (20,441)
11/01/14
4:30 AM
 
Western Sydney
 
Brisbane Roar
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
Simurq PIK
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Neftçi Baku PFK
 
Azal PFK
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Qəbələ FK
 
FK Bakı
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Qarabağ Ağdam FK
 
Araz-Naxçivan PFK
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Sumgayıt FC
 
İnter Baku PIK
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
NK široki Brijeg
 
FK Drina Zvornik
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
FK Slavija Sarajevo
 
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
FK željezničar Sarajevo
 
FK Sarajevo
 
11/01/14
8:30 AM
 
PFC Cherno More Varna
 
PFC Botev Plovdiv
 
Ticha Stadium (12,500)
11/01/14
8:30 AM
 
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
 
PFC Litex Lovech
 
Beroe Stadium (15,000)
11/01/14
8:30 AM
 
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
 
PFC Levski Sofia
 
11/01/14
8:30 AM
 
PFC CSKA Sofia
 
PFC Slavia Sofia
 
11/01/14
8:30 AM
 
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
PFC Haskovo
 
11/01/14
8:30 AM
 
PFC Marek Dupnitsa
 
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
 
11/01/14
3:00 PM
 
Universitario de Cobija
 
Sport Boys Warnes
 
11/01/14
3:00 PM
 
Club The Strongest
 
Real Potosí
 
11/01/14
6:00 PM
 
Club Blooming
 
Club Universitario
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Atlético Paranaense
 
Atlético MG
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Cruzeiro
 
Botafogo
 
Mineirão (69.000)
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Flamengo
 
Chapecoense AF
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Corinthians
 
Coritiba FBC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Criciúma EC
 
São Paulo
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
EC Bahia
 
Palmeiras
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Grêmio
 
EC Vitória
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Sport Recife
 
Figueirense FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Goiás EC
 
Fluminense FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Santos FC
 
Internacional
 
Vila Belmiro (16,798)
Week 10
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Central Florida
 
Connecticut
 
11/01/14
12:00 PM
 
East Carolina
 
Temple
 
11/01/14
4:00 PM
 
Houston
 
South Florida
 
11/01/14
12:30 PM
 
Boston College
 
Virginia Tech
 
Lane Stadium (66,233)
11/01/14
12:00 PM
 
Duke
 
Pittsburgh
 
Heinz Field (65,050)
11/01/14
3:30 PM
 
Virginia
 
Georgia Tech
 
11/01/14
12:30 PM
 
North Carolina
 
Miami
 
11/01/14
3:00 PM
 
North Carolina St
 
Syracuse
 
Carrier Dome (49,262)
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Texas
 
Texas Tech
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Oklahoma St
 
Kansas St
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Oklahoma
 
Iowa St
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Kansas
 
Baylor
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
TCU
 
West Virginia
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Northwestern
 
Iowa
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Maryland
 
Penn St
 
Beaver Stadium (107,282)
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Purdue
 
Nebraska
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Western Kentucky
 
Louisiana Tech
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Old Dominion
 
Vanderbilt
 
11/01/14
1:00 PM
 
Central Michigan
 
Eastern Michigan
 
11/01/14
2:30 PM
 
Western Michigan
 
Miami Ohio
 
11/01/14
10:45 PM
 
Wyoming
 
Fresno St
 
11/01/14
10:30 PM
 
Arizona
 
UCLA
 
Rose Bowl (91,136)
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Utah
 
Arizona St
 
11/01/14
4:30 PM
 
USC
 
Washington St
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Washington
 
Colorado
 
Folsom Field (53,613)
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Stanford
 
Oregon
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
California
 
Oregon St
 
Reser Stadium (45,674)
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Auburn
 
Ole Miss
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
Arkansas
 
Mississippi St
 
11/01/14
4:00 PM
 
Kentucky
 
Missouri
 
11/01/14
7:30 PM
 
Tennessee
 
South Carolina
 
11/01/14
12:00 PM
 
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Texas A&M
 
Kyle Field (83,002)
11/01/14
3:30 PM
 
Georgia St
 
Appalachian St
 
11/01/14
5:00 PM
 
Arkansas St
 
Idaho
 
Kibbie Dome (16,000)
11/01/14
5:00 PM
 
South Alabama
 
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
Cajun Field (31,000)
11/01/14
11:30 AM
 
Air Force
 
Army
 
11/01/14
12:00 PM
 
Wisconsin
 
Rutgers
 
11/01/14
12:00 PM
 
Rice
 
Florida International
 
FIU Stadium (23,500)
11/01/14
3:30 PM
 
Indiana
 
Michigan
 
11/01/14
3:30 PM
 
BYU
 
Middle Tennessee St
 
Floyd Stadium (30,788)
11/01/14
3:30 PM
 
Florida
 
Georgia
 
11/01/14
5:30 PM
 
New Mexico
 
UNLV
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
UAB
 
Florida Atlantic
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Colorado St
 
San Jose St
 
11/01/14
8:00 PM
 
Illinois
 
Ohio St
 
Ohio Stadium (102,329)
11/01/14
8:00 PM
 
Southern Miss
 
UTEP
 
11/01/14
4:00 PM
 
Texas St
 
New Mexico St
 
11/01/14
8:00 PM
 
Notre Dame
 
Navy
 
Fedex Field (82,000)
11/01/14
10:30 PM
 
San Diego St
 
Nevada
 
11/01/14
11:00 PM
 
Utah St
 
Hawaii
 
Aloha Stadium (50,000)
Week 19
11/01/14
4:00 PM
 
Winnipeg
 
Calgary
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
British Columbia
 
Edmonton
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CD San Marcos de Arica
 
CD Universidad de Concepcíon
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Audax Italiano
 
CD Unión La Calera
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
AC Barnechea
 
Club Unión Española
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Cobresal
 
CSD Colo-Colo
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Huachipato
 
CD Cobreloa
 
Estadio Cap (10,500)
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Iquique
 
Ñublense
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Palestino
 
Deportes Antofagasta
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
O'Higgins FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Club Universidad de Chile
 
CD Universidad Católica
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportes Tolima
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Atlético Huila
 
Independiente Santa Fe
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Junior de Barranquilla
 
CD Once Caldas
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
AC Deportivo Cali
 
Envigado FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Fortaleza FC
 
Atlético Nacional
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Independiente Medellín
 
CD La Equidad
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Aguilas Doradas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Millonarios FC
 
Uniautónoma FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Patriotas FC
 
Boyacá Chicó FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Belé Bridgestone FC
 
Limón FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CS Cartaginés
 
AD Carmelita
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Santos de Guápiles FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
 
AS Puma Generaleña
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CF Universidad de Costa Rica
 
LD Alajuelense
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
FC Baník Ostrava
 
FC Hradec Králové
 
Bazaly (17,372)
11/01/14
12:00 PM
 
FC Slovan Liberec
 
FK Baumit Jablonec
 
11/01/14
1:30 PM
 
Ajax Amsterdam
 
FC Dordrecht
 
11/01/14
2:45 PM
 
Feyenoord
 
PEC Zwolle
 
11/01/14
2:45 PM
 
Twente Enschede
 
Heerenveen
 
11/01/14
3:45 PM
 
PSV Eindhoven
 
ADO Den Haag
 
11/01/14
11:30 AM
 
FC Den Bosch
 
FC Oss
 
De Vliert (9,000)
11/01/14
2:45 PM
 
De Graafschap
 
Helmond Sport
 
De Vijverberg (12,600)
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Vestsjælland
 
Esbjerg FB
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Brøndby IF
 
Randers FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Odense BK
 
Hobro IK
 
Tre-For Park (15,633)
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
FC København
 
SønderjyskE
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
FC Midtjylland
 
FC Nordsjaelland
 
MCH Arena (11,800)
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Aalborg BK
 
Silkeborg IF
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CSD Independiente
 
Barcelona SC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CD El Nacional
 
CCD Olmedo
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Univ Católica
 
SD Quito
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
ES Emelec
 
LDU Quito
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Mushuc Runa SC
 
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Loja
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Manta FC
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Estadio Jocay (15,000)
11/01/14
7:00 AM
 
Nõmme Kalju FC
 
JK Sillamäe Kalev
 
11/01/14
7:00 AM
 
Paide Linnameeskond
 
JK Tammeka Tartu
 
11/01/14
10:00 AM
 
FC Flora
 
JK Tallinna Kalev
 
11/01/14
1:00 PM
 
FC Infonet
 
JK Narva Trans
 
11/01/14
8:45 AM
 
Newcastle United
 
Liverpool
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Arsenal
 
Burnley FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Chelsea
 
Queens Park
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Everton
 
Swansea City
 
Goodison Park (40,157)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Hull City
 
Southampton
 
KC Stadium (25,586)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Leicester City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Stoke City
 
West Ham United
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Brighton & Hove
 
11/01/14
8:15 AM
 
Wolverhampton
 
Birmingham City
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Blackburn
 
Reading
 
Ewood Park (31,154)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Blackpool
 
Ipswich Town
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Brentford FC
 
Derby County FC
 
Griffin Park (12,219)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Cardiff
 
Leeds United
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Charlton Athletic
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
The Valley (27,111)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Norwich City
 
Bolton
 
Carrow Road (27,033)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Rotherham United
 
Middlesbrough FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Watford
 
Millwall
 
Vicarage Road (17,477)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Wigan Athletic
 
Fulham
 
DW Stadium (25,138)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Bradford City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Valley Parade (25,136)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Bristol City
 
Oldham Athletic AFC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Chesterfield FC
 
Yeovil Town FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Colchester United FC
 
Port Vale FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Crawley Town FC
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Fleetwood Town FC
 
Gillingham FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Leyton Orient
 
Coventry City
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Swindon Town
 
Stadium:MK (22,000)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Notts County FC
 
Walsall FC
 
Meadow Lane (20,229)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Peterborough United
 
Scunthorpe United FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Rochdale AFC
 
Preston North End
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Sheffield United
 
Barnsley FC
 
Bramall Lane (32,702)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Accrington Stanley FC
 
Morecambe
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Burton Albion FC
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Bury FC
 
Cambridge United FC
 
Gigg Lane (11,840)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Cheltenham Town FC
 
York City FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Shrewsbury Town FC
 
LBBD Stadium (6,078)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Exeter City FC
 
Luton Town FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Hartlepool United FC
 
Newport County AFC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Mansfield Town
 
Southend United FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Northampton Town FC
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Oxford United
 
Wycombe Wanderers FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Portsmouth
 
Carlise United
 
Fratton Park (21,100)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
Stevenage FC
 
Prenton Park (16,567)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Wrexham FC
 
FC Halifax Town
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Welling United FC
 
Barnet FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Southport FC
 
Dover Athletic FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Nuneaton Town FC
 
Macclesfield Town FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Torquay United
 
Aggborough (6,250)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Grimsby Town FC
 
Dartford FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
Lincoln City FC
 
The New Lawn (5,147)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Eastleigh FC
 
Chester FC
 
Ten Acres (3,500)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Braintree Town FC
 
Woking FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Altrincham FC
 
Alfreton Town FC
 
Moss Lane (6,085)
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
Aldershot Town FC
 
Gateshead FC
 
11/01/14
11:00 AM
 
AFC Telford United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
11/01/14
6:00 AM
 
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
 
FC Samtredia
 
11/01/14
6:00 AM
 
FC Dila Gori
 
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
 
11/01/14
6:00 AM
 
FC Zugdidi
 
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CSD Comunicaciones
 
CD Malacateco-Coatepeque
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Xelajú MC
 
CD Marquense
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Universidad de San Carlos
 
CSD Municipal
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
CD Petapa
 
Halcones FC
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Deportivo Guastatoya
 
Deportivo Coatepeque
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Antigua GFC
 
CD Suchitepéquez
 
11/01/14
8:00 AM
 
FK Liepāja
 
FC Daugava
 
11/01/14
8:00 AM
 
FS Metta
 
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
 
11/01/14
8:00 AM
 
FC Jūrmala
 
FK Jelgava
 
11/01/14
8:00 AM
 
FC Daugava Riga
 
Skonto FC
 
11/01/14
8:00 AM
 
FK Ventspils
 
BFC Daugapils
 
11/01/14
8:00 AM
 
FC Dinamo-Auto
 
FC Tiraspol
 
11/01/14
8:00 AM
 
FC Olimpia Băţi
 
FC Veris Chišinău
 
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
América
 
Guadalajara
 
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
11/01/14
7:00 PM
 
Puebla