Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (11/28/20)
[ All times EDT ]
CFB
BGSU   12:00 PM
OHIO
163 UK 10 FINAL
164 FLA 34
TTU   12:00 PM
OSU
165 SMU 38 FINAL
166 ECU 52
177 LT  
178 FIU
183 NCST 36 FINAL
184 SYR 29
TLSA   POSTPONED
HOU
159 ARK   POSTPONED
160 MIZZ
OSU  
ILL
181 PSU 27 FINAL
182 MICH 17
MD   12:00 PM
IND
NIU   12:00 PM
WMU
KENT   12:00 PM
BUFF
BALL   12:00 PM
TOL
283 WAKE   POSTPONED
284 LOU
157 GASO 24 FINAL
158 GAST 30
UTEP   1:00 PM
RICE
M-OH   1:00 PM
AKR
169 MINN   POSTPONED
170 WIS
SALA   3:00 PM
ARST
CCAR   3:00 PM
TXST
UNT   3:00 PM
UTSA
ULL   3:00 PM
ULM
167 PITT 17 FINAL
168 CLEM 52
AUB   3:30 PM
ALA
FAU   POSTPONED
MTU
TROY   3:30 PM
APP
179 NW 20 FINAL
180 MSU 29
COLO   3:30 PM
USC
289 LOU 27 FINAL
290 BC 34
173 CINN  
174 TEMP
MSST   4:00 PM
MISS
RUTG   4:00 PM
PUR
SJSU   4:00 PM
BSU
299 SDSU 10 4th  (03:12)
300 COLO 20
LSU   7:00 PM
TA&M
185 DUKE   7:00 PM
186 GT
KSU   7:00 PM
BAY
171 WKU  
172 CHRL
285 MEM   7:02 PM
286 NAVY
161 UGA   7:30 PM
162 SCAR
187 OKLA   POSTPONED
188 WVU
TENN   7:30 PM
VAN
297 UTAH   7:30 PM
298 WASH
175 UVA   POSTPONED
176 FSU
155 TCU   8:00 PM
156 KU
ARIZ   8:00 PM
UCLA
NEV   11:00 PM
HAW
CBB
307001 NEBO 58 FINAL
307002 ABIL 70
Gulf Coast Showcase
USF 57 FINAL
NEB 79
Golden Window Classic
307005 SCST 78 FINAL
307006 BGSU 101
NE   12:00 PM
BEL
Paradise Jam
BEL 73 FINAL
QUEN 61
Paradise Jam
701 NDSU 57 FINAL
702 NEB 79
Golden Window Classic
703 DREX 74 FINAL
704 PITT 83
LIME 59 FINAL
COFC 99
705 TROY 50 FINAL
706 UNCW 73
Mako Medical Asheville Classic
717 VMI 65 FINAL
718 PSU 86
307017 MASL 72 FINAL
307018 ILST 82
DAY   2:00 PM
CVIL
307011 COPP 71 FINAL
307012 DUKE 81
OLTL 64 FINAL
RICE 103
Incarnate Word Thanksgiving Invitational
307013 ALCN  
307014 KENT
307007 SCUS 63 FINAL
307008 FUR 91
OKLA   2:00 PM
UCF
MOBL 41 FINAL
FAU 83
South Alabama Tournament
CARV 37 FINAL
WOF 111
BWIE   2:00 PM
MORG
707 NKU   POSTPONED
708 CHAT
307009 USM 51 FINAL
307010 JAC 66
SKTH 47 FINAL
SUU 95
307021 NAVY 73 FINAL
307022 MSM 67
TSYL   3:00 PM
BELU
307025 UMBC 80 FINAL
307026 SFPA 65
307019 GMU 84 FINAL
307020 HOW 70
Paradise Jam
WJSP   3:00 PM
IDHO
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
307023 SELA 59 FINAL
307024 UAB 84
307027 TXST 75 FINAL
307028 AMCC 63
DEL   3:00 PM
SIE
Bubbleville
WJSP 73 FINAL
PORT 83
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
UVM 74 FINAL
BUFF 78
Bubbleville
UTM   3:00 PM
BMCL
DEN 66 FINAL
REGU 82
307029 ARMY 78 FINAL
307030 BUFF 74
Bubbleville
709 LSU 81 FINAL
710 SLU 85
Billiken Classic
307037 MVSU 61 FINAL
307038 WYO 97
307033 WCU 83 FINAL
307034 UNCA 81
Mako Medical Asheville Classic
CCGA 79 FINAL
GASO 91
307032 NWST 71 FINAL
307031 UTA 80
Louisiana Tech Classic
307039 HP 75 FINAL
307040 ELON 76
713 IDST 61 FINAL
714 UCD 70
Bronco Invitational
711 UTSA 64 FINAL
712 UTRG 81
TFAL 44 FINAL
KENN 106
715 WEB  
716 DIXI
CCAR 68 FINAL
NCWE 117
719 CSN 61 FINAL
720 AFA 66
SCAR 62 FINAL
LIB 78
Hall of Fame Classic Powered by ShotTracker
307042 LAM 73 FINAL
307041 LIP 76
Tulane Classic
725 SEMO 71 FINAL
726 UMKC 66
Negro League Baseball Museum Tip-Off Classic
723 URI 84 FINAL
724 USF 68
Air Force Reserve Basketball Hall of Fame Tip-Off Classic
727 UNT 54 FINAL
728 ARK 69
LMU 73 FINAL
MINN 88
TINT   7:00 PM
UIC
UIC Basketball Invitational
307045 NORF   7:00 PM
307046 RAD
731 WMMY   7:00 PM
732 ODU
HPAY   7:00 PM
TARL
307043 NICH   7:00 PM
307044 SCU
Bronco Invitational
UALR   7:00 PM
WKU
749 CMU   7:00 PM
750 UIC
307047 TXSO   7:30 PM
307048 OKST
743 TLSA   7:30 PM
744 TCU
Hall of Fame Classic Powered by ShotTracker
735 ND   8:00 PM
736 MSU
733 VT  
734 TEMP
PARK 31 1st  (1:29)
GCAN 43
ECCL   8:00 PM
MOSU
ROGR 25 1st  (2:30)
ORU 35
KWES   8:00 PM
MURR
745 VT   8:00 PM
746 VILL
Air Force Reserve Basketball Hall of Fame Tip-Off Classic
747 ULL   8:00 PM
748 BAY
SIUE 7 1st  (13:04)
STLC 10
Billiken Classic
721 MONT   9:00 PM
722 USC
CSF   9:00 PM
WASH
Husky Classic
737 UVU   9:00 PM
738 BYU
UCCU Crosstown Clash
739 EWU   11:00 PM
740 WSU
CARL   12:00 AM
SIUE
NDSU   12:00 AM
LMU
SOC
PEGS 1 FINAL
RCFC 0
TPUF 2 FINAL
HOUG 3
GIFC 0 FINAL
BKFC 2
QBAL   POSTPONED
SMGT
GNGZ 2 FINAL
VKBE 0
Group Stage
207897 YENI 2 FINAL
207898 GAZI 2
AARM 1 FINAL
LORI 0
204065 ZEN 0 FINAL
204066 ATUL 0
EBGU 1 FINAL
MZYR 2
BAT 0 FINAL
DMIN 0
RBRE 7 FINAL
BOBR 3
MNSK 2 FINAL
SHKT 4
ZHOD 3 FINAL
VBSK 2
GDYA 2 FINAL
ISLC 2
NGRD 1 FINAL
DBRS 3
SMLV   6:00 AM
SLTS
MNTN 0 FINAL
ARDA 3
STIR 2 FINAL
CDRU 1
PORT 2 FINAL
CHON 0
SUKH 1 FINAL
RYNG 2
TCKI   6:00 AM
HSAI
MCAU   6:00 AM
CDPM
PSBA   6:15 AM
PRSB
RATC 2 FINAL
SPHB 1
TZLA 2 FINAL
OSRJ 3
ZMOS 0 FINAL
STUZ 0
AKAP 0 FINAL
VRDR 2
RVYN 0 FINAL
OLEK 0
ZIRA 0 FINAL
NEF 0
AKHA   7:15 AM
BORJ
SAFA   7:15 AM
AHED
200029 LIV 1 FINAL
200030 BRT 1
200409 SHUL 2 FINAL
200410 MRCM 4
2nd Round
200261 BCIT 1 FINAL
200262 REA 3
RAED 0 FINAL
AAIN 1
201877 CADZ 1 FINAL
201878 ELCH 1
200413 SALF 0 FINAL
200414 NEWP 3
2nd Round
200445 EXCT 3 FINAL
200446 GHAM 2
2nd Round
EXC 1 FINAL
ROD 3
FRSN 2 FINAL
BRSC 1
VICZ 2 FINAL
EMPL 2
PORD 2 FINAL
PES 0
CITT 4 FINAL
PISA 1
ASCO 1 FINAL
VENZ 2
207913 DNZL 3 FINAL
207914 ISTB 3
MLDO 1 FINAL
FENX 1
Intermedio
MBOL 1 FINAL
PRIB 2
PHRN 1 FINAL
ZILN 2
DDS 2 FINAL
STNR 0
NTRA 0 FINAL
RUZK 3
ZEMP 0 FINAL
VZM 0
SHAI 2 FINAL
YOKO 1
Group Stage
BNGD 0 FINAL
FRFC 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
GMAH 1 FINAL
APR 2
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
NGOZ   8:00 AM
YBUF
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
HILA 1 FINAL
VIPR 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
GEAG 2 FINAL
MUSO 2
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SHBB 4 FINAL
SHBB 2
ALSM   8:00 AM
NTTR
QUDS   8:00 AM
KHLE
SCM   8:00 AM
PSP
HDRA 0 FINAL
PTIK 1
KPER 1 FINAL
MURA 2
204069 KRA 0 FINAL
204070 KHIM 1
LAMN 1 FINAL
GLXY 1
BRKA 1 FINAL
OPIR 1
ZILI 0 FINAL
JGLX 4
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
PLTM 2 FINAL
CDCS 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
CHLF 2 FINAL
MAGR 3
SAOU 1 FINAL
OMED 0
PRSJ   8:30 AM
PRSB
BFOK 0 FINAL
KISV 0
201325 INT 3 FINAL
201326 SASS 0
ISTA 1 FINAL
VRAZ 1
JAGI 1 FINAL
STLM 3
SJEV 0 FINAL
VMOS 0
ENOS 2 FINAL
FAMA 4
MOKA 1 FINAL
ARTA 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
JSMS 0 FINAL
BISK 1
MAAN 1 FINAL
WEHD 1
HYDR 0 FINAL
BENG 0
202513 KOL 2 FINAL
202514 BRD 1
202517 ABEL 1 FINAL
202518 LPZG 2
202521 FRA 3 FINAL
202522 UBER 3
202525 SCF 1 FINAL
202526 AUGS 1
202529 BYR 3 FINAL
202530 VFS 1
HAVR 4 FINAL
CAER 1
1st Phase
BTWN 1 FINAL
GCQN 3
1st Phase
CRMU 1 FINAL
FTFC 0
1st Phase
CEFN   9:30 AM
PBNT
1st Phase
ABRY 1 FINAL
TNS 4
1st Phase
FCBM 1 FINAL
EDC 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
200033 BRNY 0 FINAL
200034 MCH 5
200421 BPOL 4 FINAL
200422 HARR 0
2nd Round
200457 LNCL 0 FINAL
200458 PARG 2
2nd Round
200441 KLT 1 FINAL
200442 PMTH 6
2nd Round
200449 CALX 1 FINAL
200450 CTWN 2
2nd Round
200425 OLDH 2 FINAL
200426 BRDC 1
2nd Round
205025 ALBG 0 FINAL
205026 MIDT 0
206201 STRT 1 FINAL
206202 VIKG 4
200257 MWL 0 FINAL
200258 BIRM 0
200253 BARN 1 FINAL
200254 BLK 2
200277 LTNT 0 FINAL
200278 CDF 4
200245 WYCM 1 FINAL
200246 DRBY 1
200241 MIDD 2 FINAL
200242 HUDT 3
200237 CVNT 1 FINAL
200238 NOC 1
200265 BNMH 2 FINAL
200266 RTHH 2
200273 STC 0 FINAL
200274 SHEF 0
200269 PNE 1 FINAL
200270 WATF 4
PARS 0 FINAL
GRNB 0
CNIR 1 FINAL
TLS 2
REGG 0 FINAL
MNZA 1
COVE 1 FINAL
AIRD 1
FALK 3 FINAL
DBAR 0
CLYD   10:00 AM
EFIF
PTHS 1 FINAL
MNTR 0
FORF 1 FINAL
PHED 0
STIR 1 FINAL
AROV 0
EDBC 4 FINAL
ANAN 0
STRN 4 FINAL
BREC 1
COWD 2 FINAL
ELGN 5
STNH 1 FINAL
QPRK 3
CRAN   10:00 AM
BALY
PRTD 0 FINAL
CLIF 5
LRNE 2 FINAL
COLE 0
CRSD 1 FINAL
GLNV 3
DUNG 1 FINAL
GLNT 5
LNFD 1 FINAL
WPNT 2
FZLN 2 FINAL
KARV 0
OPAV 1 FINAL
SLVC 3
VORS 0 FINAL
KIV 2
HMID 0 FINAL
ALOA 1
2nd Round
DUNF 3 FINAL
ARBR 1
2nd Round
DNDE 0 FINAL
HIBE 1
2nd Round
AYR 0 FINAL
LVGS 4
2nd Round
STJN 2 FINAL
MTHR 1
2nd Round
RIVU 1 FINAL
FKFC 2
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SETF 2 FINAL
ALGR 0
201869 ATLM 1 FINAL
201870 VLC 0
204613 WAAS 1 FINAL
204614 STRU 1
ATRM 0 FINAL
AEL 0
ASHD 0 FINAL
SAKH 1
JAJX 1 FINAL
DORD 3
AASC   10:30 AM
FAHA
203209 NNTS 1 FINAL
203210 MARS 3
204077 DIN 1 FINAL
204078 ROS 4
204073 LOK 0 FINAL
204074 AGRZ 0
SWAR 0 FINAL
SSG 1
SALZ 8 FINAL
POLT 2
HBRG 3 FINAL
ADWC 2
207881 GAL 4 FINAL
207882 CRIZ 0
SBSC 0 FINAL
MMEL 3
HJDS   POSTPONED
ZAG
SBRI 1 FINAL
BOBL 1
BPLV 0 FINAL
LKOP 6
ZLAG 0 FINAL
FVAR 2
ALGR 1 FINAL
BUFF 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SFAX 5 FINAL
MLND 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
HRSD 1 FINAL
IHAD 4
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ARJ 0 FINAL
NAMU 3
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
JAMC   11:00 AM
TUBA
MBAL   11:00 AM
DHAH
LOKO 1 FINAL
GORC 1
TBOR 0 FINAL
MRBR 1
WROC 2 FINAL
PODB 0
APEL 3 FINAL
NSAL 0
FCTZ 1 FINAL
ASK 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
FAIS 2 FINAL
HUSN 1
201329 JUV 1 FINAL
201330 BNEV 1
206213 ALND 1 FINAL
206214 BRAN 3
MTEC 1 FINAL
COBN 2
Apertura
KPIL 1 FINAL
DIAR 3
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
TASC 1 FINAL
GMTL 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ABDN 1 FINAL
STMR 2
2nd Round
202533 SH4 1 FINAL
202534 MGL 4
200037 LEED 1 FINAL
200038 EVE 0
201857 SEV 1 FINAL
201858 HSCA 0
200461 CHLY 2 FINAL
200462 PBU 1
2nd Round
204617 GNK 5 FINAL
204618 CBRU 1
OLYM 2 FINAL
ARIS 1
VIKT 0 FINAL
DCBJ 0
DNSK 1 FINAL
DPRO 0
203953 AJA 5 FINAL
203954 EMMN 0
HTA 0 FINAL
BYTA 1
CBLY 0 FINAL
AJA 0
VNS 1 FINAL
AUX 1
CHTX 1 FINAL
CAE 1
NCY 0 FINAL
CLFT 2
PAU 2 FINAL
DNKQ 2
GUIN 1 FINAL
RODZ 1
LHVR 0 FINAL
SCX 4
AMNS 1 FINAL
TRO 2
206685 FCP 1 FINAL
206686 SCLA 0
LZRN 3 FINAL
SERV 1
SION 1 FINAL
VADZ 4
VLTA 8 FINAL
BRSQ 1
CEC 0 FINAL
SAOJ 2
MEKL   1:00 PM
ALYB
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
CAPE 1 FINAL
AMAZ 1
BDPT 0 FINAL
FRNC 2
203957 HEE 1 FINAL
203958 ADO 1
PON 1 FINAL
ALAG 2
SANJ 0 FINAL
PLMF 5
Apertura
ZAGL 2 FINAL
KRAK 1
TOMB 1 FINAL
LNDR 2
SBNT 1 FINAL
BOAE 0
YPIE 2 FINAL
ITUA 1
XEL 1 FINAL
SACA 2
Apertura
201333 HVRN 2 FINAL
201334 ATA 0
204621 BRUG 0 FINAL
204622 MOUS 0
208217 APR 0 FINAL
208218 PALM 3
208221 SPT 2 FINAL
208222 SNT 4
200041 SHEF 0 FINAL
200042 WBR 1
203961 ZWO 2 FINAL
203962 VVV 2
203213 BRX 2 FINAL
203214 PSG 2
201861 ALAV 2 FINAL
201862 REM 1
PENL   3:00 PM
DANU
Intermedio
CLAO 2 FINAL
SCRS 3
Clausura
ALIU 1 FINAL
GRAU 1
Clausura
UTC 1 FINAL
SCTN 1
Clausura
CIEN   3:00 PM
USMN
Clausura
UDEP   3:00 PM
BNAC
Clausura
SBOY   3:00 PM
CVAL
Clausura
ALIL 0 FINAL
HNCY 2
Clausura
CUSC 3 FINAL
LLAC 2
Clausura
CMAN   3:00 PM
AYAC
Clausura
DEPM   3:00 PM
MELG
Clausura
CHIR   3:00 PM
INDF
Clausura
VNVA 1 FINAL
TREZ 1
USF 0 FINAL
RAC 1
1st Phase
PLTN 2 FINAL
ATLN 0
First Promotion Stage
GJUJ 0 FINAL
ALMG 1
Second Promotion Stage
IRIV 1 FINAL
BRCS 2
Second Promotion Stage
QUI 0 FINAL
SNTM 1
Second Promotion Stage
ABOY 0 FINAL
BRWN 0
Second Promotion Stage
206689 MREN 1 FINAL
206690 LISB 2
CUEN 1 FINAL
TECU 1
2nd Phase
208225 FLA   POSTPONED
208226 GRM
YARA 1 FINAL
VENZ 0
SCRL   4:00 PM
GUAD
Apertura
HRDO   4:00 PM
JICA
Apertura
LIMN   4:00 PM
ALAJ
Apertura
SGUA   4:00 PM
SSJ
Apertura
RSOC 0 FINAL
MRTN 5
Apertura
ALIA 0 FINAL
AGUI 1
Apertura - 2nd Phase
IMPZ 0 FINAL
FERV 7
SLCZ   4:10 PM
SRAT
Apertura
BLMG 0 FINAL
STRG 3
Apertura
CRB 1 FINAL
VIT 2
208241 SAO 3 FINAL
208242 BHIA 1
VDEL 0 FINAL
SARM 0
First Promotion Stage
RPLT 1 FINAL
OLMP 3
Clausura
ARUN   5:00 PM
SFRN
Clausura
REMO 2 FINAL
MNAU 0
CJUN 1 FINAL
IACC 2
Second Promotion Stage
BELG 0 FINAL
MITR 0
Second Promotion Stage
INDP 2 FINAL
CLN 1
1st Phase
GLPL 1 FINAL
VLZ 0
1st Phase
EQUI 1 FINAL
DCAL 0
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
SPG   6:00 PM
LPLM
CSLN 1 FINAL
MRDS 1
LEGN   6:00 PM
PONF
CRTG 0 FINAL
RAY 0
ALMR   6:00 PM
ROVI
FUEN 2 FINAL
SABD 1
HAM   6:00 PM
HEID
BRAU 0 FINAL
DARM 4
HLSK   6:00 PM
H96
DUS   6:00 PM
BCHM
ERZG 4 FINAL
SDHN 1
WURZ 1 FINAL
JREG 2
OSNB 1 FINAL
SPAU 0
PADB 0 FINAL
KRLS 1
SGF   6:00 PM
NMB
INJT 0 FINAL
DELF 1
2nd Phase
LMEN 2 FINAL
STEC 1
Apertura - 2nd Phase
RHFA   6:00 PM
BALT
Série de Ouverture
ARCA   6:00 PM
MREB
Série de Ouverture
VLET   6:00 PM
CAVL
Série de Ouverture
TEMP   6:00 PM
RCH
Série de Ouverture
JUVH   6:00 PM
RACI
Série de Ouverture
DBOS   6:00 PM
ASC
Série de Ouverture
OUAN   6:00 PM
ADC
Série de Ouverture
FICA   6:00 PM
RIVR
Série de Ouverture
MNAS 1 FINAL
VIDA 3
Apertura
GBRW 0 FINAL
ALVA 0
Second Promotion Stage
RPAR 3 FINAL
JWIL 2
Apertura
208245 ITR   7:00 PM
208246 ACG
NAU   7:00 PM
JUVT
CHPC   7:00 PM
GRNF
EMER   7:00 PM
LGUA
SANM   7:00 PM
TAUR
Clausura
CTRL   7:00 PM
PRAE
PUEU   7:00 PM
TIAR
OCTB   7:15 PM
LBRT
Clausura
RIV   7:30 PM
ROSC
1st Phase
BNF   7:30 PM
GDY
1st Phase
209417 PUE   8:00 PM
209418 LEO
Apertura - Quarterfinal
ACAL   8:00 PM
ANAC
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
WFER   8:00 PM
DRNG
Apertura - Semifinal (1st Leg)
HBU   8:00 PM
AUCK
GUAY   8:30 PM
ENAC
2nd Phase
ARUE   9:00 PM
EXCL
HAML   10:00 PM
CUFC
209421 GUA   10:06 PM
209422 AME
Apertura - Quarterfinal
SBLL   12:00 AM
SHIM
YKHM   1:00 AM
COSK
URWA   1:00 AM
KASH
HVAA   2:00 AM
KITC
STOS   3:00 AM
GOSK
BHAY   3:30 AM
BORN
VNTS   5:30 AM
RIGA
VALM   5:30 AM
METT
SJRM   5:30 AM
DPIL
RGAS   5:30 AM
TKUM
LPJA   5:30 AM
JELG
SHOR   6:00 AM
DIWA
TDUR   7:45 AM
BLSH
TRNA   7:45 AM
KRUJ
AFER   7:45 AM
LACI
207577 GTBG   8:30 AM
207578 OSND
207569 FALK   8:30 AM
207570 HSB
207573 MALM   8:30 AM
207574 VRBG
KUKE   10:45 AM
VLLZ
SKEN   10:45 AM
PRTZ
207589 ELFS   11:30 AM
207590 SRUS
207585 OREB   11:30 AM
207586 HACK
207581 DJUR   11:30 AM
207582 MJLB
RPLJ   2:00 PM
BPOD
ISKR   2:00 PM
PTRV
JZER   2:00 PM
TITO
ZETA   2:00 PM
PDGR
DECC   2:00 PM
SUTJ
209817 NE   3:00 PM
209818 ORLD
Conference - Semifinal
ASTN   6:00 PM
KYZL
ORDB   6:00 PM
OKZH
KAIR   6:00 PM
TRAZ
TOBL   6:00 PM
SHAK
CSPY   6:00 PM
ZHET
209821 NVLE  
209822 CLB
Conference - Semifinal

NCAA Men's D1 Basketball Schedule

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Road
Road
Scores
Home
Home
Venue (Capacity)
11/28/20
11/28/20
14:00
Dayton
 
Cedarville
11/28/20
0:00
 
Western Michigan
11/28/20
12:00
San Francisco
 
Nebraska
11/28/20
0:00
Portland St
 
San Diego
11/28/20
14:00
Our Lady of the Lake
 
Rice
11/28/20
15:00
St Katherine
 
Southern Utah
11/28/20
19:00
Trinity Intl Univ
 
Illinois-Chicago
11/28/20
0:00
Eastern Michigan
 
SIU-Edwardsville
11/28/20
14:00
Oklahoma
 
Central Florida
11/28/20
0:00
Loyola (NO)
 
Louisiana-Lafayette
Cajun Dome (12,068)
11/28/20
12:00
Northeastern
 
Belmont
11/28/20
13:00
Limestone
 
College of Charleston
11/28/20
14:00
Mobile
 
Florida Atlantic
11/28/20
14:00
Carver College
 
Wofford
11/28/20
14:00
Bowie St
 
Morgan St
11/28/20
15:00
Transylvania University
 
Bellarmine Unviversity
Knights Hall (2,196)
11/28/20
15:00
William Jessup
 
Idaho
11/28/20
16:00
College Coastal Georgia
 
Georgia Southern
11/28/20
16:00
Toccoa Falls
 
Kennesaw St
11/28/20
19:00
Howard Payne
 
Tarleton St Unviversity
11/28/20
20:00
Park University
 
Grand Canyon
GCU Arena (7,000)
11/28/20
20:00
Ecclesia College
 
Missouri St
JQH Arena (11,000)
11/28/20
20:00
Rogers State
 
Oral Roberts
Mabee Center (10,554)
11/28/20
20:00
Kentucky Wesleyan
 
Murray St
CFSB Center (8,602)
11/28/20
21:00
CS-Fullerton
 
Washington
11/28/20
0:00
Chicago St
 
Depaul
11/28/20
0:00
Robert Morris
 
Central Michigan
11/28/20
15:00
Delaware
 
Siena
11/28/20
15:00
William Jessup
 
Portland
11/28/20
0:00
Loyola-Marymount
 
Minnesota
11/28/20
15:00
Vermont
 
Buffalo
11/28/20
15:00
Tennessee-Martin
 
Blue Mountain College
11/28/20
20:30
SIU-Edwardsville
 
St Louis College
11/28/20
15:00
Denver
 
Regis University
Hamilton Gym (2,000)
11/28/20
16:00
Coastal Carolina
 
North Carolina-Wesleyan
HTC Center (3,600)
11/28/20
18:00
Loyola-Marymount
 
Minnesota
11/28/20
19:00
Arkansas-Little Rock
 
Western Kentucky
11/28/20
12:00
Belmont
 
Queens College
11/28/20
16:00
South Carolina
 
Liberty
11/28/20
12:00
North Dakota St
 
Nebraska
11/28/20
13:00
Drexel
 
Pittsburgh
11/28/20
13:00
Troy
 
UNC-Wilmington
11/28/20
14:00
Northern Kentucky
 
Tennessee-Chattanooga
11/28/20
15:00
LSU
 
Saint Louis
11/28/20
16:00
Texas-San Antonio
 
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
11/28/20
16:00
Idaho St
 
UC Davis
11/28/20
16:00
Weber St
 
Dixie St
Burns Arena (4,779)
11/28/20
13:00
VMI
 
Penn St
11/28/20
16:00
CS-Northridge
 
Air Force
Clune Arena (5,858)
11/28/20
21:00
Montana
 
USC
Galen Center (10,258)
11/28/20
17:30
Rhode Island
 
South Florida
11/28/20
17:00
SE Missouri St
 
Missouri-KC
11/28/20
18:00
North Texas
 
Arkansas
11/28/20
19:00
William & Mary
 
Old Dominion
11/28/20
20:00
Virginia Tech
 
Temple
11/28/20
20:00
Notre Dame
 
Michigan St
11/28/20
21:00
Utah Valley St
 
BYU
11/28/20
23:00
Eastern Washington
 
Washington St
11/28/20
19:30
Tulsa
 
TCU
11/28/20
20:00
Virginia Tech
 
Villanova
11/28/20
20:00
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
Baylor
11/28/20
19:00
Central Michigan
 
Illinois-Chicago
11/28/20
11:00
Nebraska Omaha
 
Abilene Christian
Hertz Arena (7,082)
11/28/20
0:00
Marist
 
Albany
SEFCU Arena (5,000)
11/28/20
12:00
South Carolina St
 
Bowling Green
Stroh Center (4,387)
11/28/20
14:00
USC Upstate
 
Furman
11/28/20
14:00
Southern Miss
 
Jacksonville
11/28/20
14:00
Coppin St
 
Duke
11/28/20
14:00
Alcorn St
 
Kent St
11/28/20
13:00
Massachusetts-Lowell
 
Illinois St
11/28/20
15:00
George Mason
 
Howard
11/28/20
15:00
Navy
 
Mount St Marys
Knott Arena (3,121)
11/28/20
15:00
SE Louisiana
 
UAB
Bartow Arena (8,508)
11/28/20
15:00
MD-Baltimore County
 
St Francis (PA)
11/28/20
15:00
Texas St
 
Texas A&M CC
11/28/20
15:00
Army
 
Buffalo
Alumni Arena (6,100)
11/28/20
16:00
Northwestern St
 
Texas-Arlington
11/28/20
16:00
Western Carolina
 
UNC-Asheville
Kimmel Arena (3,200)
11/28/20
16:00
Mississippi Valley St
 
Wyoming
11/28/20
16:00
High Point
 
Elon
Schar Center (5,100)
11/28/20
17:00
Lamar
 
Lipscomb
11/28/20
19:00
Nicholls St
 
Santa Clara
11/28/20
19:00
Norfolk St
 
Radford
11/28/20
19:30
Texas Southern
 
Oklahoma St
11/29/20
11/29/20
17:30
Arizona Christian
 
New Mexico St
11/29/20
15:00
Northwest University
 
Portland
11/29/20
14:00
Gardner Webb
 
Georgia
11/29/20
0:00
Carlow University
 
SIU-Edwardsville
11/29/20
14:00
Southern Miss
 
WI-Milwaukee
11/29/20
14:00
Trinity Intl Univ
 
Valparaiso
11/29/20
14:00
Our Lady of the Lake
 
Incarnate Word
11/29/20
16:00
Morehead St
 
Detroit
Rupp Arena (23,500)
11/29/20
16:30
Baylor
 
Seton Hall
11/29/20
17:30
Temple
 
Rhode Island
11/29/20
18:30
Eastern Illinois
 
Butler
11/29/20
12:00
Massachusetts
 
Iona
11/29/20
15:30
TBD
 
11/29/20
15:00
North Alabama
 
Freed-Hardeman
Flowers Hall (3,500)
11/29/20
13:00
TBD
 
11/29/20
19:00
UC Santa Barbara
 
St Katherine
Thunderdome (5,600)
11/29/20
17:00
 
11/29/20
13:00
Gannon University
 
Niagara
11/29/20
0:00
North Dakota St
 
Loyola-Marymount
11/29/20
17:00
Greenville
 
Murray St
CFSB Center (8,602)
11/29/20
16:00
Arkansas St
 
Morehead St
11/29/20
13:00
Richmond
 
Kentucky
Rupp Arena (23,500)
11/29/20
18:00
Washington
 
Baylor
11/29/20
16:00
Hofstra
 
Rutgers
11/29/20
16:30
North Dakota St
 
Creighton
11/29/20
15:00
Air Force
 
Seattle
11/29/20
17:00
Jacksonville St
 
South Alabama
11/29/20
17:30
Texas Tech
 
Houston
Dickies Arena (13,300)
11/29/20
17:30
Rhode Island
 
San Francisco
11/29/20
18:00
UTEP
 
Arizona
McKale Center (14,545)
11/29/20
18:00
Oakland
 
Michigan
11/29/20
20:00
Virginia Tech
 
South Florida
11/29/20
13:00
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
 
Iowa St
11/29/20
14:00
Lipscomb
 
Tulane
11/29/20
13:00
Maine
 
Quinnipiac
11/29/20
14:00
Northwestern St
 
Louisiana Tech
11/29/20
14:00
Boise St
 
Sam Houston St
11/29/20
14:00
Fairfield
 
Sacred Heart
11/29/20
14:00
Florida A&M
 
Georgia
11/29/20
14:00
Mount St Marys
 
Maryland
11/29/20
15:00
New Orleans
 
Texas A&M
Reed Arena (12,989)
11/29/20
15:00
Alabama A&M
 
Samford
11/29/20
16:00
Houston Baptist
 
Arizona St
11/29/20
16:00
Massachusetts-Lowell
 
Ohio St
11/29/20
18:00
North Florida
 
Miami
11/29/20
18:00
Prairie View A&M
 
Louisville
11/29/20
19:00
Radford
 
James Madison
11/29/20
20:30
UNC-Greensboro
 
Winthrop
11/30/20
11/30/20
21:30
Long Beach St
 
UCLA
11/30/20
0:00
IUPU-Ft Wayne
 
Kent St
11/30/20
21:05
Northwest University
 
Eastern Washington
Reese Court (6,000)
11/30/20
18:00
Belmont Abbey
 
Charlotte
11/30/20
19:30
Bacone College
 
McNeese St
11/30/20
0:00
UC Riverside
 
Fresno St
11/30/20
19:00
Fairleigh Dickinson
 
Rider
11/30/20
11:00
Piedmont College
 
Western Carolina
11/30/20
20:00
Texas A&M CC
 
SMU
11/30/20
19:00
Auburn
 
Central Florida
11/30/20
20:30
Nicholls St
 
California
Haas Pavilion (11,877)
11/30/20
21:00
Texas Southern
 
Wyoming
11/30/20
19:00
William & Mary
 
North Carolina St
PNC Arena (19,722)
11/30/20
18:00
Bowling Green
 
Appalachian St
11/30/20
15:00
Mobile
 
Jacksonville St
11/30/20
0:00
Austin Peay
 
Tennessee St
Gentry Center (10,500)
11/30/20
19:00
Georgia St
 
Mercer
11/30/20
20:00
Texas St
 
Mississippi St
11/30/20
0:00
Manhattan
 
Delaware St
11/30/20
19:00
Eastern Kentucky
 
Xavier
Cintas Center (10,250)
11/30/20
12:00
Texas
 
Davidson
11/30/20
14:00
Siena
 
Liberty
11/30/20
14:30
Indiana
 
Providence
11/30/20
16:00
Arkansas-Little Rock
 
Duquesne
11/30/20
17:00
Seattle
 
CS-Northridge
11/30/20
19:00
North Carolina
 
UNLV
11/30/20
19:00
Emmanuel College
 
Stetson
11/30/20
19:00
Tennessee-Chattanooga
 
Tennessee Tech
11/30/20
20:00
Florida A&M
 
California Baptist
11/30/20
20:00
Missouri-KC
 
Kansas St
11/30/20
18:00
Boston College
 
St Johns
11/30/20
21:30
Stanford
 
Alabama
11/30/20
22:00
Pacific
 
Nevada
11/30/20
17:00
Campbell
 
St Andrews
11/30/20
20:00
LSU
 
SE Louisiana
11/30/20
20:00
Minnesota
 
Loyola-Marymount
11/30/20
17:30
Miami Ohio
 
Defiance
11/30/20
19:00
Fairleigh Dickinson
 
Hofstra
11/30/20
15:30
Seton Hall
 
St Josephs
12/01/20
12/01/20
0:00
Hampton
 
George Washington
12/01/20
19:00
Bellarmine Unviversity
 
Dayton
12/01/20
15:00
Oakland
 
Purdue
Mackey Arena (14,240)
12/01/20
19:00
Monmouth
 
Maryland
12/01/20
19:00
Valparaiso
 
Illinois-Chicago
12/01/20
19:00
North Carolina A&T
 
Charleston Southern
12/01/20
0:00
Nicholls St
 
St Marys (CA)
12/01/20
19:00
Cleveland St
 
Toledo
12/01/20
14:30
USC
 
BYU
12/01/20
15:00
Prairie View A&M
 
UNC-Greensboro
12/01/20
16:00
St Francis (PA)
 
Virginia
12/01/20
17:00
WI-Green Bay
 
Wisconsin
Kohl Center (17,230)
12/01/20
17:00
Connecticut
 
Vanderbilt
12/01/20
18:00
Sacred Heart
 
Stony Brook
12/01/20
18:00
Western Kentucky
 
Louisville
12/01/20
18:00
Lincoln (PA)
 
Morgan St
12/01/20
19:00
Lancaster Bible College
 
VMI
Cameron Hall (5,020)
12/01/20
19:00
Emmanuel College
 
South Alabama
12/01/20
18:00
Navy
 
Georgetown
12/01/20
19:00
Oklahoma St
 
Marquette
Fiserv Forum (17,500)
12/01/20
19:30
Michigan St
 
Duke
12/01/20
19:30
Iona
 
Buffalo
12/01/20
19:30
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Northwestern St
12/01/20
21:00
Mississippi Valley St
 
Grand Canyon
GCU Arena (7,000)
12/01/20
20:00
Central Arkansas
 
Missouri St
JQH Arena (11,000)
12/01/20
20:00
Judson College
 
Bradley
Carver Arena (11,164)
12/01/20
20:30
Howard Payne
 
Abilene Christian
12/01/20
21:00
South Dakota
 
Nebraska
12/01/20
21:30
Kentucky
 
Kansas
12/01/20
0:00
Alcorn St
 
Depaul
12/01/20
11:30
St Bonaventure
 
Vermont
12/01/20
21:30
Massachusetts
 
South Florida
12/01/20
13:30
 
12/01/20
16:00
 
12/01/20
19:00
Florida International
 
Central Michigan
12/01/20
19:00
 
12/01/20
21:30
 
12/01/20
18:00
St Andrews
 
Appalachian St
12/01/20
19:00
Towson
 
Maryland
12/01/20
17:00
Nebraska Omaha
 
Creighton
12/02/20
12/02/20
20:00
California Baptist
 
SE Louisiana
12/02/20
0:00
Air Force
 
Denver
Clune Arena (5,858)
12/02/20
13:30
 
12/02/20
0:00
UC Riverside
 
Bethesda Univ
12/02/20
14:00
St Josephs
 
Villanova
12/02/20
0:00
Youngstown St
 
West Virginia
WVU Coliseum (14,000)
12/02/20
20:00
Evansville
 
Tennessee-Martin
12/02/20
21:00
San Francisco
 
Nevada
12/02/20
18:00
Mars Hill
 
Radford
12/02/20
19:00
Hartford
 
Fairfield
12/02/20
17:30
Eastern Kentucky
 
USC Upstate
12/02/20
17:00
Lipscomb
 
Cincinnati
12/02/20
17:00
VA Commonwealth
 
Penn St
12/02/20
0:00
Fairleigh Dickinson
 
New Jersey Tech
12/02/20
19:30
Dallas Christian
 
McNeese St
12/02/20
19:00
South Wesleyan
 
Furman
12/02/20
20:00
Westminster (UT)
 
Utah Valley St
12/02/20
0:00
SE Louisiana
 
UC Santa Barbara
Thunderdome (5,600)
12/02/20
20:00
Houston Baptist
 
SMU
12/02/20
18:00
South Carolina St
 
Clemson
12/02/20
21:00
Incarnate Word
 
Wyoming
12/02/20
19:00
Western Michigan
 
Notre Dame
12/02/20
0:00
La Salle
 
Howard
12/02/20
19:00
South Dakota St
 
Iowa St
12/02/20
19:00
Presbyterian
 
Jacksonville
12/02/20
20:00
Old Dominion
 
Norfolk St
12/02/20
0:00
Marshall
 
Wright St
12/02/20
19:00
Oral Roberts
 
Wichita St
12/02/20
19:30
Hardin-Simmons
 
Stephen F Austin St
12/02/20
16:00
Troy
 
Wake Forest
12/02/20
20:00
Arkansas St
 
Memphis
Fedex Forum (18,119)
12/02/20
21:00
Texas-Arlington
 
Arkansas
12/02/20
19:30
Southern Illinois
 
SE Missouri St
12/02/20
19:00
SIU-Edwardsville
 
Northern Illinois
12/02/20
19:00
Tennessee Tech
 
Xavier
Cintas Center (10,250)
12/02/20
22:00
Oregon St
 
Washington St
12/02/20
19:00
Seton Hall
 
Rhode Island
12/02/20
13:00
UNC-Greensboro
 
Duquesne
12/02/20
16:00
Winthrop
 
Arkansas-Little Rock
12/02/20
17:00
Morehead St
 
Ohio St
12/02/20
17:00
Florida
 
Oklahoma
12/02/20
19:00
Gonzaga
 
Tennessee
12/02/20
19:00
Ball St
 
Michigan
12/02/20
19:00
Delaware
 
MD-Baltimore County
12/02/20
19:00
William Carey
 
Southern Miss
12/02/20
19:00
Richmond
 
College of Charleston
12/02/20
19:00
Jackson St
 
North Alabama
Flowers Hall (3,500)
12/02/20
19:30
Murray St
 
Middle Tennessee St
12/02/20
19:30
Kennesaw St
 
UAB
Bartow Arena (8,508)
12/02/20
20:00
North Florida
 
Florida St
12/02/20
20:00
San Jose St
 
Pepperdine
12/02/20
19:00
Tarleton St Unviversity
 
Texas A&M
Reed Arena (12,989)
12/02/20
20:00
Colorado
 
Arizona
McKale Center (14,545)
12/02/20
20:00
Texas A&M CC
 
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
12/02/20
20:00
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
New Orleans
12/02/20
17:30
Quinnipiac
 
Drexel
12/02/20
21:00
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
 
Northwestern
12/02/20
21:00
Belmont
 
Tennessee St
Gentry Center (10,500)
12/02/20
22:00
Illinois
 
Baylor
12/02/20
17:00
Montana St
 
Pacific
12/02/20
17:30
Vermont
 
Iona
12/02/20
19:00
Florida Gulf Coast
 
Robert Morris
12/02/20
21:00
North Dakota
 
Dixie St
12/02/20
16:00
 
12/02/20
19:15
 
12/02/20
21:45
 
12/02/20
19:00
Gonzaga
 
West Virginia
12/03/20
12/03/20
18:00
Coastal Carolina
 
Columbia Intl
HTC Center (3,600)
12/03/20
19:00
Temple
 
Villanova
12/03/20
21:00
St Johns
 
Texas Tech
12/03/20
0:00
Arizona St
 
California
Haas Pavilion (11,877)
12/03/20
21:00
Seattle
 
UCLA
12/03/20
0:00
Le Torneau
 
Rice
12/03/20
0:00
Texas Southern
 
St Marys (CA)
12/03/20
0:00
Northern Illinois
 
Depaul
12/03/20
0:00
New Mexico
 
Boise St
12/03/20
18:00
Regent University
 
Longwood
Willett Hall (1,807)
12/03/20
0:00
Bowling Green
 
Western Carolina
12/03/20
0:00
Fordham
 
Manhattan
12/03/20
19:00
Hampton
 
William & Mary
Kaplan Arena (8,600)
12/03/20
18:00
Piedmont Intl Univ
 
Appalachian St
12/03/20
0:00
Washington
 
Utah
12/03/20
19:30
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Louisiana Tech
12/03/20
20:00
Northwestern St
 
TCU
12/03/20
21:00
Montana
 
Southern Utah
12/03/20
0:00
Colorado St
 
San Diego St
12/03/20
12:00
Albany
 
Drexel
12/03/20
18:00
Tennessee Tech
 
Northern Kentucky
BB&T Arena (9,400)
12/03/20
18:00
Prairie View A&M
 
Western Kentucky
12/03/20
18:00
North Carolina Central
 
Wofford
12/03/20
19:00
St Andrews
 
Charleston Southern
12/03/20
19:00
Florida National
 
Florida Atlantic
FAU Arena (5,000)
12/03/20
19:00
St Francis (PA)
 
Liberty
12/03/20
19:00
Alcorn St
 
IUPU-Ft Wayne
12/03/20
19:00
North Carolina A&T
 
The Citadel
12/03/20
20:00
VMI
 
Virginia Tech
12/03/20
19:00
Coppin St
 
Towson
SECU Arena (5,200)
12/03/20
19:00
Mercer
 
Elon
Schar Center (5,100)
12/03/20
20:00
East Texas Baptist
 
Grambling St
12/03/20
20:00
Chicago St
 
Eastern Illinois
Lantz Arena (5,300)
12/03/20
20:00
Eastern Washington
 
Northern Arizona
12/03/20
20:05
Idaho
 
Sacramento St
Hornet Gym (1,200)
12/03/20
21:00
Sul Ross St Univ
 
UTEP
12/03/20
22:05
Weber St
 
Portland St
12/03/20
0:00
Syracuse
 
Niagara
Carrier Dome (49,262)
12/03/20
0:00
Drake
 
Nebraska Omaha
Knapp Center (7,152)
12/03/20
19:00
 
12/03/20
20:00
Iowa
 
Western Illinois
12/03/20
20:00
Kansas
 
12/03/20
21:30
 
12/04/20
12/04/20
17:00
Gardner Webb
 
Campbell
12/04/20
20:00
Memphis
 
Central Arkansas
Fedex Forum (18,119)
12/04/20
19:00
Arkansas-Little Rock
 
Western Kentucky
12/04/20
19:00
Bellarmine Unviversity
 
Duke
12/04/20
20:00
Tennessee
 
Notre Dame
12/04/20
0:00
St Francis (NY)
 
Monmouth
12/04/20
19:00
Jacksonville
 
Georgia
12/04/20
0:00
Texas-Arlington
 
Tulsa
12/04/20
19:00
Valparaiso
 
Purdue
Mackey Arena (14,240)
12/04/20
0:00
Sacred Heart
 
Massachusetts-Lowell
12/04/20
19:00
Jacksonville St
 
Florida International
12/04/20
20:00
North Texas
 
Mississippi St
12/04/20
15:00
George Mason
 
Maryland
12/04/20
16:00
Rhode Island
 
Boston College
12/04/20
0:00
New Orleans
 
Louisiana-Lafayette
Cajun Dome (12,068)
12/04/20
19:00
Toledo
 
Eastern Michigan
12/04/20
21:00
South Alabama
 
Auburn
Auburn Arena (9,121)
12/04/20
11:00
Duquesne
 
Winthrop
12/04/20
14:00
UNC-Greensboro
 
Louisville
12/04/20
16:00
Albany
 
Quinnipiac
12/04/20
17:00
Kennesaw St
 
Creighton
12/04/20
17:00
Detroit
 
Michigan St
12/04/20
17:00
SE Louisiana
 
California Baptist
12/04/20
18:00
Kent St
 
Virginia
12/04/20
19:00
Wisconsin
 
Marquette
Fiserv Forum (17,500)
12/04/20
19:00
Sul Ross St Univ
 
Texas-San Antonio
12/04/20
19:00
Our Lady of the Lake
 
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
12/04/20
20:00
Arlington Baptist
 
Texas A&M CC
12/04/20
20:00
Crowley's Ridge
 
Arkansas St
12/04/20
21:00
North Dakota
 
Minnesota
12/04/20
22:00
Long Beach St
 
Loyola-Marymount
12/04/20
17:00
Westmont
 
Pacific
12/04/20
14:00
Stetson
 
Miami
12/04/20
17:00
South Florida
 
Florida A&M
12/04/20
0:00
Texas-Arlington
 
Tulsa
12/04/20
0:00
Sacred Heart
 
Massachusetts-Lowell
12/04/20
11:00
Duquesne
 
Winthrop
12/04/20
14:00
UNC-Greensboro
 
Louisville
12/04/20
15:00
George Mason
 
Maryland
12/04/20
16:00
Bryant
 
Quinnipiac
12/04/20
16:00
Rhode Island
 
Boston College
12/04/20
17:00
Kennesaw St
 
Creighton
12/04/20
17:00
Detroit
 
Michigan St
12/04/20
17:00
Campbell
 
Gardner Webb
12/04/20
17:00
Florida A&M
 
South Florida
12/04/20
17:00
Westmont
 
Pacific
12/04/20
17:00
SE Louisiana
 
California Baptist
12/04/20
18:00
Kent St
 
Virginia
12/04/20
19:00
Wisconsin
 
Marquette
Fiserv Forum (17,500)
12/04/20
19:00
Bellarmine Unviversity
 
Duke
12/04/20
19:00
Sul Ross St Univ
 
Texas-San Antonio
12/04/20
19:00
Jacksonville
 
Georgia
12/04/20
19:00
Valparaiso
 
Purdue
Mackey Arena (14,240)
12/04/20
19:00
Jacksonville St
 
Florida International
12/04/20
19:00
Our Lady of the Lake
 
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
12/04/20
19:00
Toledo
 
Eastern Michigan
12/04/20
20:00
Arlington Baptist
 
Texas A&M CC
12/04/20
20:00
Stetson
 
Miami
12/04/20
20:00
Crowley's Ridge
 
Arkansas St
12/04/20
20:00
North Texas
 
Mississippi St
12/04/20
21:00
North Dakota
 
Minnesota
12/04/20
21:00
South Alabama
 
Auburn
Auburn Arena (9,121)
12/04/20
22:00
Long Beach St
 
Loyola-Marymount
12/04/20
0:00
St Francis (NY)
 
Monmouth
12/04/20
20:00
Tennessee
 
Notre Dame
12/04/20
16:00
Fairfield
 
Stony Brook
12/04/20
16:00
Fairfield
 
Stony Brook
12/05/20
12/05/20
0:00
Saint Louis
 
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
12/05/20
0:00
Hofstra
 
Iona
12/05/20
0:00
Northeastern
 
Maine
12/05/20
18:00
Georgia St
 
Charlotte
12/05/20
13:00
Gonzaga
 
Baylor
12/05/20
0:00
North Dakota St
 
Kansas
12/05/20
20:00
South Carolina
 
Houston
12/05/20
0:00
Alabama A&M
 
Ohio St
12/05/20
0:00
Northern Colorado
 
Arizona
McKale Center (14,545)
12/05/20
0:00
New Mexico
 
Boise St
12/05/20
18:00
North Carolina Central
 
USC Upstate
12/05/20
0:00
Illinois-Chicago
 
Ball St
12/05/20
0:00
Miami Ohio
 
Wright St
12/05/20
0:00
Southern Miss
 
Southern Illinois
12/05/20
0:00
SW Christian Univ
 
Oral Roberts
Mabee Center (10,554)
12/05/20
14:00
SMU
 
Dayton
12/05/20
18:00
Furman
 
Richmond
12/05/20
18:00
North Florida
 
High Point
12/05/20
0:00
William & Mary
 
George Washington
12/05/20
15:00
Nebraska Omaha
 
SIU-Edwardsville
12/05/20
0:00
Marshall
 
Akron
12/05/20
0:00
Radford
 
East Carolina
12/05/20
0:00
Alcorn St
 
Stephen F Austin St
12/05/20
0:00
Chicago St
 
Northwestern
12/05/20
0:00
Lipscomb
 
Arkansas
12/05/20
0:00
Delaware
 
Delaware St
12/05/20
0:00
Wagner
 
Iona
12/05/20
0:00
Washington St
 
Colorado
12/05/20
0:00
Memphis
 
Ole Miss
12/05/20
0:00
Portland
 
UC Davis
12/05/20
0:00
Fairleigh Dickinson
 
Providence
12/05/20
0:00
Oakland
 
Oklahoma St
12/05/20
0:00
UNLV
 
Kansas St
12/05/20
14:00
Montana
 
Southern Utah
12/05/20
0:00
Colorado St
 
San Diego St
12/05/20
0:00
BYU
 
Utah St
12/05/20
13:00
Toccoa Falls
 
The Citadel
12/05/20
13:00
Towson
 
MD-Baltimore County
12/05/20
13:35
Idaho
 
Sacramento St
Hornet Gym (1,200)
12/05/20
14:00
Bluefield College
 
Liberty
12/05/20
14:00
Mount St Marys
 
VA Commonwealth
12/05/20
14:00
South Carolina St
 
UNC-Asheville
Kimmel Arena (3,200)
12/05/20
14:00
Eastern Washington
 
Northern Arizona
12/05/20
15:00
St Josephs
 
Bradley
Carver Arena (11,164)
12/05/20
15:00
Eastern Illinois
 
WI-Green Bay
12/05/20
15:00
Lamar
 
Air Force
Clune Arena (5,858)
12/05/20
15:00
Incarnate Word
 
Texas St
12/05/20
15:05
Weber St
 
Portland St
12/05/20
17:00
Samford
 
Belmont
12/05/20
18:00
Fresno St
 
Pepperdine
12/05/20
19:00
Florida National
 
Florida Gulf Coast
Alico Arena (4,500)
12/05/20
20:00
Prairie View A&M
 
Grand Canyon
GCU Arena (7,000)
12/05/20
19:00
St Francis (PA)
 
Robert Morris
12/05/20
20:00
Mississippi Valley St
 
Missouri St
JQH Arena (11,000)
12/05/20
20:00
Rice
 
Houston Baptist
12/05/20
20:00
Tarleton St Unviversity
 
Abilene Christian
12/05/20
21:00
St Katherine
 
Dixie St
Burns Arena (4,779)
12/05/20
14:00
Austin Peay
 
Transylvania University
12/05/20
14:00
Binghamton
 
Marist
12/05/20
12:00
Connecticut
 
North Carolina St
12/05/20
0:00
Syracuse
 
Rider
Carrier Dome (49,262)
12/05/20
20:00
South Dakota
 
Missouri-KC
12/05/20
15:00
Gardner Webb
 
Campbell
12/05/20
22:00
Portland
 
Portland St
12/05/20
0:00
North Dakota St
 
Kansas
12/05/20
0:00
Alabama A&M
 
Ohio St
12/05/20
0:00
Rider
 
Syracuse
Carrier Dome (49,262)
12/05/20
0:00
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
 
Saint Louis
12/05/20
0:00
Iona
 
Hofstra
12/05/20
0:00
Northern Colorado
 
Arizona
McKale Center (14,545)
12/05/20
0:00
Colorado St
 
San Diego St
12/05/20
0:00
New Mexico
 
Boise St
12/05/20
0:00
Illinois-Chicago
 
Ball St
12/05/20
0:00
Miami Ohio
 
Wright St
12/05/20
0:00
Southern Miss
 
Southern Illinois
12/05/20
0:00
SW Christian Univ
 
Oral Roberts
Mabee Center (10,554)
12/05/20
0:00
BYU
 
Utah St
12/05/20
0:00
William & Mary
 
George Washington
12/05/20
0:00
Marshall
 
Akron
12/05/20
0:00
Radford
 
East Carolina
12/05/20
0:00
Alcorn St
 
Stephen F Austin St
12/05/20
0:00
Chicago St
 
Northwestern
12/05/20
0:00
Lipscomb
 
Arkansas
12/05/20
0:00
Delaware
 
Delaware St
12/05/20
0:00
Washington St
 
Colorado
12/05/20
0:00
Fairleigh Dickinson
 
Providence
12/05/20
0:00
Oakland
 
Oklahoma St
12/05/20
0:00
UNLV
 
Kansas St
12/05/20
12:00
North Carolina St
 
Connecticut
12/05/20
13:00
Gonzaga
 
Baylor
12/05/20
13:00
Toccoa Falls
 
The Citadel
12/05/20
13:00
Towson
 
MD-Baltimore County
12/05/20
13:35
Idaho
 
Sacramento St
Hornet Gym (1,200)
12/05/20
14:00
Marist
 
Binghamton
12/05/20
14:00
Transylvania University
 
Austin Peay
12/05/20
14:00
Bluefield College
 
Liberty
12/05/20
14:00
Mount St Marys
 
VA Commonwealth
12/05/20
14:00
SMU
 
Dayton
12/05/20
14:00
South Carolina St
 
UNC-Asheville
Kimmel Arena (3,200)
12/05/20
14:00
Montana
 
Southern Utah
12/05/20
14:00
Eastern Washington
 
Northern Arizona
12/05/20
15:00
Campbell
 
Gardner Webb
12/05/20
15:00
Nebraska Omaha
 
SIU-Edwardsville
12/05/20
15:00
St Josephs
 
Bradley
Carver Arena (11,164)
12/05/20
15:00
Eastern Illinois
 
WI-Green Bay
12/05/20
15:00
Lamar
 
Air Force
Clune Arena (5,858)
12/05/20
15:00
Incarnate Word
 
Texas St
12/05/20
17:00
Samford
 
Belmont
12/05/20
18:00
Fresno St
 
Pepperdine
12/05/20
18:00
North Carolina Central
 
USC Upstate
12/05/20
18:00
Georgia St
 
Charlotte
12/05/20
18:00
Furman
 
Richmond
12/05/20
18:00
North Florida
 
High Point
12/05/20
19:00
Florida National
 
Florida Gulf Coast
Alico Arena (4,500)
12/05/20
19:00
St Francis (PA)
 
Robert Morris
12/05/20
20:00
South Carolina
 
Houston
12/05/20
20:00
Missouri-KC
 
South Dakota
12/05/20
20:00
Prairie View A&M
 
Grand Canyon
GCU Arena (7,000)
12/05/20
20:00
Rice
 
Houston Baptist
12/05/20
20:00
Tarleton St Unviversity
 
Abilene Christian
12/05/20
21:00
St Katherine
 
Dixie St
Burns Arena (4,779)
12/05/20
22:00
Portland St
 
Portland
12/05/20
0:00
Memphis
 
Ole Miss
12/05/20
0:00
Northeastern
 
Maine
12/05/20
20:00
Mississippi Valley St
 
Missouri St
JQH Arena (11,000)
12/05/20
0:00
North Dakota St
 
Kansas
12/05/20
0:00
Alabama A&M
 
Ohio St
12/05/20
0:00
Rider
 
Syracuse
Carrier Dome (49,262)
12/05/20
0:00
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
 
Saint Louis
12/05/20
0:00
Iona
 
Hofstra
12/05/20
0:00
Northern Colorado
 
Arizona
McKale Center (14,545)
12/05/20
0:00
Colorado St
 
San Diego St
12/05/20
0:00
New Mexico
 
Boise St
12/05/20
0:00
Illinois-Chicago
 
Ball St
12/05/20
0:00
Miami Ohio
 
Wright St
12/05/20
0:00
Southern Miss
 
Southern Illinois
12/05/20
0:00
SW Christian Univ
 
Oral Roberts
Mabee Center (10,554)
12/05/20
0:00
BYU
 
Utah St
12/05/20
0:00
William & Mary
 
George Washington
12/05/20
0:00
Marshall
 
Akron
12/05/20
0:00
Radford
 
East Carolina
12/05/20
0:00
Alcorn St
 
Stephen F Austin St
12/05/20
0:00
Chicago St
 
Northwestern
12/05/20
0:00
Lipscomb
 
Arkansas
12/05/20
0:00
Delaware
 
Delaware St
12/05/20
0:00
Washington St
 
Colorado
12/05/20
0:00
Fairleigh Dickinson
 
Providence
12/05/20
0:00
Oakland
 
Oklahoma St
12/05/20
0:00
UNLV
 
Kansas St
12/05/20
12:00
North Carolina St
 
Connecticut
12/05/20
13:00
Gonzaga
 
Baylor
12/05/20
13:00
Toccoa Falls
 
The Citadel
12/05/20
13:00
Towson
 
MD-Baltimore County
12/05/20
13:35
Idaho
 
Sacramento St
Hornet Gym (1,200)
12/05/20
14:00
Marist
 
Binghamton
12/05/20
14:00
Transylvania University
 
Austin Peay
12/05/20
14:00
Bluefield College
 
Liberty
12/05/20
14:00
Mount St Marys
 
VA Commonwealth
12/05/20
14:00
SMU
 
Dayton
12/05/20
14:00
South Carolina St
 
UNC-Asheville
Kimmel Arena (3,200)
12/05/20
14:00
Montana
 
Southern Utah
12/05/20
14:00
Eastern Washington
 
Northern Arizona
12/05/20
15:00
Campbell
 
Gardner Webb
12/05/20
15:00
Nebraska Omaha
 
SIU-Edwardsville
12/05/20
15:00
St Josephs
 
Bradley
Carver Arena (11,164)
12/05/20
15:00
Eastern Illinois
 
WI-Green Bay
12/05/20
15:00
Lamar
 
Air Force
Clune Arena (5,858)
12/05/20
15:00
Incarnate Word
 
Texas St
12/05/20
17:00
Samford
 
Belmont
12/05/20
18:00
Fresno St
 
Pepperdine
12/05/20
18:00
North Carolina Central
 
USC Upstate
12/05/20
18:00
Georgia St
 
Charlotte
12/05/20
18:00
Furman
 
Richmond
12/05/20
18:00
North Florida
 
High Point
12/05/20
19:00
Florida National
 
Florida Gulf Coast
Alico Arena (4,500)
12/05/20
19:00
St Francis (PA)
 
Robert Morris
12/05/20
20:00
South Carolina
 
Houston
12/05/20
20:00
Missouri-KC
 
South Dakota
12/05/20
20:00
Prairie View A&M
 
Grand Canyon
GCU Arena (7,000)
12/05/20
20:00
Rice
 
Houston Baptist
12/05/20
20:00
Tarleton St Unviversity
 
Abilene Christian
12/05/20
21:00
St Katherine
 
Dixie St
Burns Arena (4,779)
12/05/20
22:00
Portland St
 
Portland
12/05/20
0:00
Memphis
 
Ole Miss
12/05/20
0:00
Northeastern
 
Maine
12/05/20
20:00
Mississippi Valley St
 
Missouri St
JQH Arena (11,000)
12/05/20
0:00
North Dakota St
 
Kansas
12/05/20
0:00
Alabama A&M
 
Ohio St
12/05/20
0:00
Rider
 
Syracuse
Carrier Dome (49,262)
12/05/20
0:00
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
 
Saint Louis
12/05/20
0:00
Iona
 
Hofstra
12/05/20
0:00
Northern Colorado
 
Arizona
McKale Center (14,545)
12/05/20
0:00
Colorado St
 
San Diego St
12/05/20
0:00
New Mexico
 
Boise St
12/05/20
0:00
Illinois-Chicago
 
Ball St
12/05/20
0:00
Miami Ohio
 
Wright St
12/05/20
0:00
Southern Miss
 
Southern Illinois
12/05/20
0:00
SW Christian Univ
 
Oral Roberts
Mabee Center (10,554)
12/05/20
0:00
BYU
 
Utah St
12/05/20
0:00
William & Mary
 
George Washington
12/05/20
0:00
Marshall
 
Akron
12/05/20
0:00
Radford
 
East Carolina
12/05/20
0:00
Alcorn St
 
Stephen F Austin St
12/05/20
0:00
Chicago St
 
Northwestern
12/05/20
0:00
Lipscomb
 
Arkansas
12/05/20
0:00
Delaware
 
Delaware St
12/05/20
0:00
Washington St
 
Colorado
12/05/20
0:00
Fairleigh Dickinson
 
Providence
12/05/20
0:00
Oakland
 
Oklahoma St
12/05/20
0:00
UNLV
 
Kansas St
12/05/20
12:00
North Carolina St
 
Connecticut
12/05/20
13:00
Gonzaga
 
Baylor
12/05/20
13:00
Toccoa Falls
 
The Citadel
12/05/20
13:00
Towson
 
MD-Baltimore County
12/05/20
13:35
Idaho
 
Sacramento St
Hornet Gym (1,200)
12/05/20
14:00
Marist
 
Binghamton
12/05/20
14:00
Transylvania University
 
Austin Peay
12/05/20
14:00
Bluefield College
 
Liberty
12/05/20
14:00
Mount St Marys
 
VA Commonwealth
12/05/20
14:00
SMU
 
Dayton
12/05/20
14:00
South Carolina St
 
UNC-Asheville
Kimmel Arena (3,200)
12/05/20
14:00
Montana
 
Southern Utah
12/05/20
14:00
Eastern Washington
 
Northern Arizona
12/05/20
15:00
Campbell
 
Gardner Webb
12/05/20
15:00
Nebraska Omaha
 
SIU-Edwardsville
12/05/20
15:00
St Josephs
 
Bradley
Carver Arena (11,164)
12/05/20
15:00
Eastern Illinois
 
WI-Green Bay
12/05/20
15:00
Lamar
 
Air Force
Clune Arena (5,858)
12/05/20
15:00
Incarnate Word
 
Texas St
12/05/20
17:00
Samford
 
Belmont
12/05/20
18:00
Fresno St
 
Pepperdine
12/05/20
18:00
North Carolina Central
 
USC Upstate
12/05/20
18:00
Georgia St
 
Charlotte
12/05/20
18:00
Furman
 
Richmond
12/05/20
18:00
North Florida
 
High Point
12/05/20
19:00
Florida National
 
Florida Gulf Coast
Alico Arena (4,500)
12/05/20
19:00
St Francis (PA)
 
Robert Morris
12/05/20
20:00
South Carolina
 
Houston
12/05/20
20:00
Missouri-KC
 
South Dakota
12/05/20
20:00
Prairie View A&M
 
Grand Canyon
GCU Arena (7,000)
12/05/20
20:00
Rice
 
Houston Baptist
12/05/20
20:00
Tarleton St Unviversity
 
Abilene Christian
12/05/20
21:00
St Katherine
 
Dixie St
Burns Arena (4,779)
12/05/20
22:00
Portland St
 
Portland
12/05/20
0:00
Memphis
 
Ole Miss
12/05/20
0:00
Northeastern
 
Maine
12/05/20
20:00
Mississippi Valley St
 
Missouri St
JQH Arena (11,000)
12/06/20
12/06/20
15:30
Western Illinois
 
Central Michigan
Western Hall (5,139)
12/06/20
0:00
Drake
 
St Ambrose University
Knapp Center (7,152)
12/06/20
14:00
Valparaiso
 
Judson College
12/06/20
14:00
Ohio U
 
Cleveland St
12/06/20
0:00
Denver
 
UC Riverside
Hamilton Gym (2,000)
12/06/20
0:00
Marist
 
Binghamton
12/06/20
20:00
California
 
UCLA
12/06/20
14:00
IUPUI
 
Evansville
Ford Center (10,000)
12/06/20
0:00
Nevada
 
San Francisco
12/06/20
0:00
Coppin St
 
Drexel
12/06/20
16:00
Wyoming
 
Oregon St
12/06/20
14:00
La Salle
 
Temple
12/06/20
16:00
North Carolina-Wesleyan
 
Appalachian St
12/06/20
18:00
Depaul
 
Iowa St
12/06/20
16:00
Seattle
 
Long Beach St
12/06/20
14:00
Jacksonville St
 
Florida International
12/06/20
0:00
Tennessee Tech
 
Western Carolina
12/06/20
17:00
Middle Georgia St
 
Mercer
12/06/20
14:00
Missouri
 
Wichita St
12/06/20
16:00
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
 
Texas A&M
Reed Arena (12,989)
12/06/20
15:00
Xavier
 
Cincinnati
12/06/20
0:00
Bellarmine Unviversity
 
Howard
12/06/20
18:00
Louisiana Tech
 
LSU
12/06/20
15:00
Tennessee-Chattanooga
 
Middle Tennessee St
12/06/20
0:00
Univ of Indianapolis
 
Indiana St
Hulman Center (10,200)
12/06/20
16:00
Oklahoma
 
TCU
12/06/20
18:00
Buffalo
 
Bowling Green
Stroh Center (4,387)
12/06/20
14:00
Stetson
 
Florida
12/06/20
0:00
Seton Hall
 
Penn St
12/06/20
12:00
Elon
 
Duke
12/06/20
12:00
Sacred Heart
 
St Johns
12/06/20
13:00
Villanova
 
Texas
12/06/20
14:00
Grambling St
 
Texas Tech
12/06/20
14:00
Florida A&M
 
Nebraska
12/06/20
14:00
Northern Kentucky
 
Butler
12/06/20
14:00
Wofford
 
Presbyterian
12/06/20
15:00
Central Arkansas
 
Arkansas-Little Rock
12/06/20
15:00
Carver College
 
North Alabama
Flowers Hall (3,500)
12/06/20
15:00
Troy
 
UAB
Bartow Arena (8,508)
12/06/20
16:00
Central Florida
 
Michigan
12/06/20
16:30
West Virginia
 
Georgetown
12/06/20
17:00
Kentucky
 
Georgia Tech
12/06/20
18:00
Western Michigan
 
Michigan St
12/06/20
22:00
Pacific
 
San Jose St
12/06/20
15:00
Northwestern St
 
Louisiana-Monroe
12/06/20
0:00
Binghamton
 
Marist
12/06/20
0:00
St Ambrose University
 
Drake
Knapp Center (7,152)
12/06/20
0:00
UC Riverside
 
Denver
Hamilton Gym (2,000)
12/06/20
0:00
Nevada
 
San Francisco
12/06/20
0:00
Coppin St
 
Drexel
12/06/20
0:00
Seton Hall
 
Penn St
12/06/20
0:00
Tennessee Tech
 
Western Carolina
12/06/20
0:00
Bellarmine Unviversity
 
Howard
12/06/20
0:00
Univ of Indianapolis
 
Indiana St
Hulman Center (10,200)
12/06/20
12:00
Elon
 
Duke
12/06/20
12:00
Sacred Heart
 
St Johns
12/06/20
13:00
Villanova
 
Texas
12/06/20
14:00
Grambling St
 
Texas Tech
12/06/20
14:00
Judson College
 
Valparaiso
12/06/20
14:00
Cleveland St
 
Ohio U
12/06/20
14:00
Florida A&M
 
Nebraska
12/06/20
14:00
IUPUI
 
Evansville
Ford Center (10,000)
12/06/20
14:00
Northern Kentucky
 
Butler
12/06/20
14:00
Stetson
 
Florida
12/06/20
14:00
Jacksonville St
 
Florida International
12/06/20
14:00
Missouri
 
Wichita St
12/06/20
14:00
Wofford
 
Presbyterian
12/06/20
15:00
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Northwestern St
12/06/20
15:00
Central Arkansas
 
Arkansas-Little Rock
12/06/20
15:00
Carver College
 
North Alabama
Flowers Hall (3,500)
12/06/20
15:00
Xavier
 
Cincinnati
12/06/20
15:00
Troy
 
UAB
Bartow Arena (8,508)
12/06/20
15:00
Tennessee-Chattanooga
 
Middle Tennessee St
12/06/20
15:30
Central Michigan
 
Western Illinois
Western Hall (5,139)
12/06/20
16:00
Central Florida
 
Michigan
12/06/20
16:00
Wyoming
 
Oregon St
12/06/20
16:00
North Carolina-Wesleyan
 
Appalachian St
12/06/20
16:00
Seattle
 
Long Beach St
12/06/20
16:00
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
 
Texas A&M
Reed Arena (12,989)
12/06/20
16:00
Oklahoma
 
TCU
12/06/20
16:30
West Virginia
 
Georgetown
12/06/20
17:00
Kentucky
 
Georgia Tech
12/06/20
17:00
Middle Georgia St
 
Mercer
12/06/20
18:00
Western Michigan
 
Michigan St
12/06/20
18:00
Depaul
 
Iowa St
12/06/20
18:00
Louisiana Tech
 
LSU
12/06/20
18:00
Buffalo
 
Bowling Green
Stroh Center (4,387)
12/06/20
20:00
California
 
UCLA
12/06/20
22:00
Pacific
 
San Jose St
12/06/20
14:00
La Salle
 
Temple
12/06/20
0:00
Binghamton
 
Marist
12/06/20
0:00
St Ambrose University
 
Drake
Knapp Center (7,152)
12/06/20
0:00
UC Riverside
 
Denver
Hamilton Gym (2,000)
12/06/20
0:00
Nevada
 
San Francisco
12/06/20
0:00
Coppin St
 
Drexel
12/06/20
0:00
Seton Hall
 
Penn St
12/06/20
0:00
Tennessee Tech
 
Western Carolina
12/06/20
0:00
Bellarmine Unviversity
 
Howard
12/06/20
0:00
Univ of Indianapolis
 
Indiana St
Hulman Center (10,200)
12/06/20
12:00
Elon
 
Duke
12/06/20
12:00
Sacred Heart
 
St Johns
12/06/20
13:00
Villanova
 
Texas
12/06/20
14:00
Grambling St
 
Texas Tech
12/06/20
14:00
Judson College
 
Valparaiso
12/06/20
14:00
Cleveland St
 
Ohio U
12/06/20
14:00
Florida A&M
 
Nebraska
12/06/20
14:00
IUPUI
 
Evansville
Ford Center (10,000)
12/06/20
14:00
Northern Kentucky
 
Butler
12/06/20
14:00
Stetson
 
Florida
12/06/20
14:00
Jacksonville St
 
Florida International
12/06/20
14:00
Missouri
 
Wichita St
12/06/20
14:00
Wofford
 
Presbyterian
12/06/20
15:00
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Northwestern St
12/06/20
15:00
Central Arkansas
 
Arkansas-Little Rock
12/06/20
15:00
Carver College
 
North Alabama
Flowers Hall (3,500)
12/06/20
15:00
Xavier
 
Cincinnati
12/06/20
15:00
Troy
 
UAB
Bartow Arena (8,508)
12/06/20
15:00
Tennessee-Chattanooga
 
Middle Tennessee St
12/06/20
15:30
Central Michigan
 
Western Illinois
Western Hall (5,139)
12/06/20
16:00
Central Florida
 
Michigan
12/06/20
16:00
Wyoming
 
Oregon St
12/06/20
16:00
North Carolina-Wesleyan
 
Appalachian St
12/06/20
16:00
Seattle
 
Long Beach St
12/06/20
16:00
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
 
Texas A&M
Reed Arena (12,989)
12/06/20
16:00
Oklahoma
 
TCU
12/06/20
16:30
West Virginia
 
Georgetown
12/06/20
17:00
Kentucky
 
Georgia Tech
12/06/20
17:00
Middle Georgia St
 
Mercer
12/06/20
18:00
Western Michigan
 
Michigan St
12/06/20
18:00
Depaul
 
Iowa St
12/06/20
18:00
Louisiana Tech
 
LSU
12/06/20
18:00
Buffalo
 
Bowling Green
Stroh Center (4,387)
12/06/20
20:00
California
 
UCLA
12/06/20
22:00
Pacific
 
San Jose St
12/06/20
14:00
La Salle
 
Temple
12/06/20
0:00
Binghamton
 
Marist
12/06/20
0:00
St Ambrose University
 
Drake
Knapp Center (7,152)
12/06/20
0:00
UC Riverside
 
Denver
Hamilton Gym (2,000)
12/06/20
0:00
Nevada
 
San Francisco
12/06/20
0:00
Coppin St
 
Drexel
12/06/20
0:00
Seton Hall
 
Penn St
12/06/20
0:00
Tennessee Tech
 
Western Carolina
12/06/20
0:00
Bellarmine Unviversity
 
Howard
12/06/20
0:00
Univ of Indianapolis
 
Indiana St
Hulman Center (10,200)
12/06/20
12:00
Elon
 
Duke
12/06/20
12:00
Sacred Heart
 
St Johns
12/06/20
13:00
Villanova
 
Texas
12/06/20
14:00
Grambling St
 
Texas Tech
12/06/20
14:00
Judson College
 
Valparaiso
12/06/20
14:00
Cleveland St
 
Ohio U
12/06/20
14:00
Florida A&M
 
Nebraska
12/06/20
14:00
IUPUI
 
Evansville
Ford Center (10,000)
12/06/20
14:00
Northern Kentucky
 
Butler
12/06/20
14:00
Stetson
 
Florida
12/06/20
14:00
Jacksonville St
 
Florida International
12/06/20
14:00
Missouri
 
Wichita St
12/06/20
14:00
Wofford
 
Presbyterian
12/06/20
15:00
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Northwestern St
12/06/20
15:00
Central Arkansas
 
Arkansas-Little Rock
12/06/20
15:00
Carver College
 
North Alabama
Flowers Hall (3,500)
12/06/20
15:00
Xavier
 
Cincinnati
12/06/20
15:00
Troy
 
UAB
Bartow Arena (8,508)
12/06/20
15:00
Tennessee-Chattanooga
 
Middle Tennessee St
12/06/20
15:30
Central Michigan
 
Western Illinois
Western Hall (5,139)
12/06/20
16:00
Central Florida
 
Michigan
12/06/20
16:00
Wyoming
 
Oregon St
12/06/20
16:00
North Carolina-Wesleyan
 
Appalachian St
12/06/20
16:00
Seattle
 
Long Beach St
12/06/20
16:00
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
 
Texas A&M
Reed Arena (12,989)
12/06/20
16:00
Oklahoma
 
TCU
12/06/20
16:30
West Virginia
 
Georgetown
12/06/20
17:00
Kentucky
 
Georgia Tech
12/06/20
17:00
Middle Georgia St
 
Mercer
12/06/20
18:00
Western Michigan
 
Michigan St
12/06/20
18:00
Depaul
 
Iowa St
12/06/20
18:00
Louisiana Tech
 
LSU
12/06/20
18:00
Buffalo
 
Bowling Green
Stroh Center (4,387)
12/06/20
20:00
California
 
UCLA
12/06/20
22:00
Pacific
 
San Jose St
12/06/20
14:00
La Salle
 
Temple
12/07/20
12/07/20
18:00
Coastal Carolina
 
North Carolina Central
HTC Center (3,600)
12/07/20
0:00
South Carolina St
 
Charlotte
12/07/20
19:00
Old Dominion
 
James Madison
12/07/20
0:00
Cal Poly-SLO
 
Stanford
12/07/20
19:00
UNC-Wilmington
 
East Carolina
12/07/20
19:00
Florida Atlantic
 
North Florida
UNF Arena (6,300)
12/07/20
19:00
Columbia Intl
 
The Citadel
12/07/20
19:00
Regent University
 
VMI
Cameron Hall (5,020)
12/07/20
19:00
George Washington
 
Towson
SECU Arena (5,200)
12/07/20
19:00
Hampton
 
Norfolk St
12/07/20
19:00
Morehead St
 
Eastern Kentucky
12/07/20
19:30
Lipscomb
 
SE Missouri St
12/07/20
0:00
South Carolina St
 
Charlotte
12/07/20
0:00
Cal Poly-SLO
 
Stanford
12/07/20
18:00
North Carolina Central
 
Coastal Carolina
HTC Center (3,600)
12/07/20
19:00
Florida Atlantic
 
North Florida
UNF Arena (6,300)
12/07/20
19:00
Columbia Intl
 
The Citadel
12/07/20
19:00
Regent University
 
VMI
Cameron Hall (5,020)
12/07/20
19:00
George Washington
 
Towson
SECU Arena (5,200)
12/07/20
19:00
Hampton
 
Norfolk St
12/07/20
19:00
UNC-Wilmington
 
East Carolina
12/07/20
19:00
Morehead St
 
Eastern Kentucky
12/07/20
19:00
Old Dominion
 
James Madison
12/07/20
19:30
Lipscomb
 
SE Missouri St
12/07/20
0:00
South Carolina St
 
Charlotte
12/07/20
0:00
Cal Poly-SLO
 
Stanford
12/07/20
18:00
North Carolina Central
 
Coastal Carolina
HTC Center (3,600)
12/07/20
19:00
Florida Atlantic
 
North Florida
UNF Arena (6,300)
12/07/20
19:00
Columbia Intl
 
The Citadel
12/07/20
19:00
Regent University
 
VMI
Cameron Hall (5,020)
12/07/20
19:00
George Washington
 
Towson
SECU Arena (5,200)
12/07/20
19:00
Hampton
 
Norfolk St
12/07/20
19:00
UNC-Wilmington
 
East Carolina
12/07/20
19:00
Morehead St
 
Eastern Kentucky
12/07/20
19:00
Old Dominion
 
James Madison
12/07/20
19:30
Lipscomb
 
SE Missouri St
12/07/20
0:00
South Carolina St
 
Charlotte
12/07/20
0:00
Cal Poly-SLO
 
Stanford
12/07/20
18:00
North Carolina Central
 
Coastal Carolina
HTC Center (3,600)
12/07/20
19:00
Florida Atlantic
 
North Florida
UNF Arena (6,300)
12/07/20
19:00
Columbia Intl
 
The Citadel
12/07/20
19:00
Regent University
 
VMI
Cameron Hall (5,020)
12/07/20
19:00
George Washington
 
Towson
SECU Arena (5,200)
12/07/20
19:00
Hampton
 
Norfolk St
12/07/20
19:00
UNC-Wilmington
 
East Carolina
12/07/20
19:00
Morehead St
 
Eastern Kentucky
12/07/20
19:00
Old Dominion
 
James Madison
12/07/20
19:30
Lipscomb
 
SE Missouri St
12/08/20
12/08/20
14:30
New Orleans
 
Florida National
12/08/20
17:00
Indiana St
 
Univ of Indianapolis
Hulman Center (10,200)
12/08/20
0:00
Dayton
 
IUPU-Ft Wayne
12/08/20
0:00
Saint Louis
 
Central Arkansas
12/08/20
0:00
Nicholls St
 
Baylor
12/08/20
19:30
North Carolina
 
Iowa
12/08/20
17:00
Creighton
 
Kansas
12/08/20
21:30
Illinois
 
Duke
12/08/20
19:30
Ohio St
 
Notre Dame
12/08/20
21:30
Syracuse
 
Rutgers
12/08/20
0:00
LSU-Alexandria
 
Louisiana-Lafayette
Cajun Dome (12,068)
12/08/20
0:00
Colorado St
 
Colorado
12/08/20
17:00
Stetson
 
South Florida
12/08/20
0:00
North Carolina A&T
 
Longwood
Willett Hall (1,807)
12/08/20
19:00
Montana
 
Georgia
12/08/20
0:00
Oral Roberts
 
Oklahoma St
12/08/20
20:00
Vanderbilt
 
SMU
12/08/20
22:00
UTEP
 
St Marys (CA)
12/08/20
21:00
Jackson St
 
Mississippi St
12/08/20
0:00
Arkansas
 
Tulsa
12/08/20
0:00
Morgan St
 
George Mason
12/08/20
17:00
Purdue
 
Miami
12/08/20
21:00
Penn St
 
Virginia Tech
12/08/20
19:00
Boston College
 
Minnesota
12/08/20
16:30
UC Davis
 
California Baptist
12/08/20
20:00
WI-Milwaukee
 
Kansas St
12/08/20
0:00
Mississippi Valley St
 
Memphis
Fedex Forum (18,119)
12/08/20
17:00
Wagner
 
Seton Hall
12/08/20
18:00
Elon
 
Howard
12/08/20
19:00
St Francis (PA)
 
Mount St Marys
Knott Arena (3,121)
12/08/20
19:00
Central Connecticut St
 
Fairleigh Dickinson
12/08/20
19:00
Bryant
 
St Francis (NY)
12/08/20
19:00
Merrimack
 
Long Island
12/08/20
19:00
William Carey
 
South Alabama
12/08/20
19:00
Coppin St
 
Georgetown
12/08/20
19:00
Sacred Heart
 
New Jersey Tech
12/08/20
19:00
Fordham
 
St Johns
12/08/20
19:30
Tennessee St
 
Belmont
12/08/20
20:00
South Dakota St
 
Bradley
Carver Arena (11,164)
12/08/20
19:00
East Tennessee St
 
UNC-Asheville
12/08/20
20:30
Austin Peay
 
Murray St
CFSB Center (8,602)
12/08/20
20:30
Idaho St
 
Utah
12/08/20
21:00
Tarleton St Unviversity
 
Gonzaga
12/08/20
21:00
WI-Green Bay
 
Marquette
Fiserv Forum (17,500)
12/08/20
22:05
Portland St
 
Northwest University
12/08/20
19:00
Jacksonville
 
Campbell
12/08/20
22:00
USC
 
UC Irvine
Galen Center (10,258)
12/08/20
0:00
Fresno St
 
CS-Northridge
12/08/20
0:00
Nicholls St
 
Baylor
12/08/20
0:00
CS-Northridge
 
Fresno St
12/08/20
0:00
Central Arkansas
 
Saint Louis
12/08/20
0:00
IUPU-Ft Wayne
 
Dayton
12/08/20
0:00
LSU-Alexandria
 
Louisiana-Lafayette
Cajun Dome (12,068)
12/08/20
0:00
Mississippi Valley St
 
Memphis
Fedex Forum (18,119)
12/08/20
0:00
Colorado St
 
Colorado
12/08/20
0:00
North Carolina A&T
 
Longwood
Willett Hall (1,807)
12/08/20
0:00
Oral Roberts
 
Oklahoma St
12/08/20
0:00
Arkansas
 
Tulsa
12/08/20
0:00
Morgan St
 
George Mason
12/08/20
14:30
Florida National
 
New Orleans
12/08/20
16:30
UC Davis
 
California Baptist
12/08/20
17:00
Creighton
 
Kansas
12/08/20
17:00
Univ of Indianapolis
 
Indiana St
Hulman Center (10,200)
12/08/20
17:00
Wagner
 
Seton Hall
12/08/20
17:00
Stetson
 
South Florida
12/08/20
17:00
Purdue
 
Miami
12/08/20
18:00
Elon
 
Howard
12/08/20
19:00
Campbell
 
Jacksonville
12/08/20
19:00
St Francis (PA)
 
Mount St Marys
Knott Arena (3,121)
12/08/20
19:00
Central Connecticut St
 
Fairleigh Dickinson
12/08/20
19:00
Bryant
 
St Francis (NY)
12/08/20
19:00
Merrimack
 
Long Island
12/08/20
19:00
Montana
 
Georgia
12/08/20
19:00
William Carey
 
South Alabama
12/08/20
19:00
Coppin St
 
Georgetown
12/08/20
19:00
Sacred Heart
 
New Jersey Tech
12/08/20
19:00
East Tennessee St
 
UNC-Asheville
12/08/20
19:00
Boston College
 
Minnesota
12/08/20
19:00
Fordham
 
St Johns
12/08/20
19:30
North Carolina
 
Iowa
12/08/20
19:30
Ohio St
 
Notre Dame
12/08/20
19:30
Tennessee St
 
Belmont
12/08/20
20:00
Vanderbilt
 
SMU
12/08/20
20:00
South Dakota St
 
Bradley
Carver Arena (11,164)
12/08/20
20:00
WI-Milwaukee
 
Kansas St
12/08/20
20:30
Austin Peay
 
Murray St
CFSB Center (8,602)
12/08/20
20:30
Idaho St
 
Utah
12/08/20
21:00
Tarleton St Unviversity
 
Gonzaga
12/08/20
21:00
Jackson St
 
Mississippi St
12/08/20
21:00
Penn St
 
Virginia Tech
12/08/20
21:00
WI-Green Bay
 
Marquette
Fiserv Forum (17,500)
12/08/20
21:30
Illinois
 
Duke
12/08/20
21:30
Syracuse
 
Rutgers
12/08/20
22:00
UC Irvine
 
USC
Galen Center (10,258)
12/08/20
22:00
UTEP
 
St Marys (CA)