Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (10/23/18)
[ All times EDT ]
NFL
475 NYG 20 FINAL
476 ATL 23
NBA
503 ORL 93 FINAL
504 BOS 90
501 CHN 106 FINAL
502 TOR 127
507 NYK 113 FINAL
508 MIL 124
505 IND 91 FINAL
506 MIN 101
509 CHI 109 FINAL
510 DAL 115
511 MEG 92 FINAL
512 UTA 84
513 WAS 125 FINAL
514 POR 124
517 PHX 103 FINAL
518 GST 123
515 SAN 143 FINAL
516 LAL 142
701 PHI 132 FINAL
702 DET 133
703 LAC 109 FINAL
704 NOK 116
705 SAC 112 FINAL
706 DEN 126
MLB
901 LOS 4 FINAL
902 BOS 8
WORLD SERIES - GAME 1
CFB
101 TROY 38 FINAL
102 SALA 17
NHL
1 COL 4 FINAL
2 PHI 1
3 CAR 3 FINAL
4 DET 1
5 STL 4 FINAL
6 WPG 5
7 WAS 5 FINAL
8 VAN 2
51 FLA 2 FINAL
52 NYR 5
53 ARI 4 FINAL
54 CBS 1
55 CGY 2 FINAL
56 MON 3
57 BOS 4 FINAL
58 OTT 1
59 SJS 5 FINAL
60 NSH 4
63 LOS 2 FINAL
64 DAL 4
61 ANA 1 FINAL
62 CHI 3
65 PIT 6 FINAL
66 EDM 5
SOC
201921 GRNA 0 FINAL
201922 SOC 0
208041 BNF 1 FINAL
208042 BELG 1
208217 SNT 2 FINAL
208218 ITR 2
208037 SMSJ 1 FINAL
208038 SLZ 2
DSTY 0 FINAL
BLMG 1
Clausura
SADD 1 FINAL
PERS 1
Semifinals (2nd Leg)
FLRA 6 FINAL
VPRS 0
PRAG 2 FINAL
TUNS 4
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
224201 BYR 2 FINAL
224202 ATHN 0
Group Stage
224205 VLC 1 FINAL
224206 YNG 1
Group Stage
SBOY 0 FINAL
USMN 1
Clausura
200233 RTHH 0 FINAL
200234 MIDD 0
200237 WIG 1 FINAL
200238 MWL 2
200229 ASV 1 FINAL
200230 NOC 2
200225 SHEF 0 FINAL
200226 QPR 3
200245 STC 1 FINAL
200246 SHEF 1
200241 BLK 1 FINAL
200242 SCY 3
200249 REA 1 FINAL
200250 BIRM 2
SCUN 0 FINAL
BPOL 1
CVNT 4 FINAL
BRDC 2
WMBN 0 FINAL
BROV 2
OXFD 1 FINAL
CATH 1
SUN 1 FINAL
DONC 0
ACCR 1 FINAL
LTNT 4
FWDT 0 FINAL
PBU 1
GHAM 1 FINAL
PARG 3
BALB 2 FINAL
PMTH 2
BARN 1 FINAL
SHRW 3
WALS 0 FINAL
STHE 3
RCHD 0 FINAL
WYCM 3
HMID 3 FINAL
DNDE 0
1st Phase
NEWP 1 FINAL
BURY 1
EXCT 1 FINAL
CRWT 1
TRNM 1 FINAL
FGRV 3
CLCH 0 FINAL
GRIM 1
CARU 2 FINAL
LNCL 2
NTWN 5 FINAL
MACT 0
NCTY 1 FINAL
MLKY 2
MNSF 1 FINAL
MRCM 0
CTWN 0 FINAL
OLDH 2
PVLE 0 FINAL
STVG 0
CAMB 2 FINAL
SWIN 0
CALX 1 FINAL
YEOV 1
224209 LYO 3 FINAL
224210 3
Group Stage
224213 BENF 0 FINAL
224214 AJA 1
Group Stage
224217 MCH 3 FINAL
224218 DNSK 0
Group Stage
224225 CSK 0 FINAL
224226 ROM 3
Group Stage
224221 VIKT 1 FINAL
224222 REM 2
Group Stage
224229 JUV 1 FINAL
224230 MUN 0
Group Stage
AHLY 1 FINAL
SETF 2
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
RGAR 0 FINAL
CMRC 1
Clausura
GEB 0 FINAL
ALAG 2
224801 DCAL 1 FINAL
224802 INDS 1
Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
224601 GRM 1 FINAL
224602 RIV 0
Semifinal (1st Leg)
SROS 0 FINAL
UDEP 2
Clausura
REY 3 2nd  (89)
UCA 2
Apertura - Semifinal

NCAA Men's D1 Basketball Schedule

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Road
Road
Scores
Home
Home
Venue (Capacity)
11/06/18
11/06/18
0:00
Towson
 
Virginia
11/06/18
0:00
Eastern Washington
 
Syracuse
Carrier Dome (49,262)
11/06/18
0:00
Winthrop
 
Vanderbilt
Memorial Gym (14,316)
11/06/18
0:00
Southern U
 
Alabama
11/06/18
0:00
South Alabama
 
Auburn
Auburn Arena (9,121)
11/06/18
0:00
Texas Southern
 
Baylor
11/06/18
0:00
Incarnate Word
 
Texas Tech
11/06/18
0:00
Eastern Illinois
 
Texas
11/06/18
0:00
Idaho St
 
Gonzaga
11/06/18
0:00
Boston Univ
 
Northeastern
11/06/18
0:00
Cedarville
 
Akron
11/06/18
0:00
SE Missouri St
 
Saint Louis
11/06/18
0:00
Gardner Webb
 
VA Commonwealth
11/06/18
0:00
Weber St
 
San Diego
11/06/18
0:00
CS-Fullerton
 
Arizona St
11/06/18
0:00
Tennessee-Chattanooga
 
Charlotte
11/06/18
0:00
Rockford University
 
Northern Illinois
11/06/18
0:00
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Jackson St
11/06/18
0:00
East Tennessee St
 
Georgia St
11/06/18
0:00
Davis & Elkins College
 
Radford
11/06/18
0:00
Brevard
 
South Carolina St
11/06/18
0:00
Lees Mcrae
 
Middle Tennessee St
11/06/18
12:30
Wisconsin Lutheran
 
WI-Green Bay
Resch Center (9,729)
11/06/18
16:00
St Francis (PA)
 
Buffalo
Alumni Arena (6,100)
11/06/18
18:00
Rochester Institute Of Technology
 
Eastern Michigan
11/06/18
18:00
Navy
 
Old Dominion
11/06/18
18:00
Lenoir Rhyne
 
Tennessee
11/06/18
18:05
Kentucky Christian
 
Morehead St
11/06/18
18:30
Chicago St
 
Indiana
Assembly Hall (17,472)
11/06/18
18:30
Siena
 
Providence
11/06/18
18:30
Wagner
 
Seton Hall
11/06/18
18:30
Loyola (MD)
 
St Johns
11/06/18
19:00
Morgan St
 
Villanova
11/06/18
19:00
Kansas
 
Michigan St
11/06/18
19:00
Fairfield
 
Purdue
Mackey Arena (14,240)
11/06/18
19:00
WI-Milwaukee
 
Boston College
11/06/18
19:00
The Citadel
 
Clemson
11/06/18
19:00
USC Upstate
 
South Carolina
11/06/18
19:00
Youngstown St
 
Pittsburgh
11/06/18
19:00
Illinois-Chicago
 
Notre Dame
11/06/18
19:00
Mount St Marys
 
North Carolina St
PNC Arena (19,722)
11/06/18
19:00
North Carolina
 
Wofford
11/06/18
19:00
Marist
 
Army
11/06/18
19:00
Presbyterian
 
College of Charleston
11/06/18
19:00
East Mennonite
 
James Madison
11/06/18
19:00
Rider
 
Central Florida
CFE Arena (9,465)
11/06/18
19:00
Alabama A&M
 
South Florida
11/06/18
19:00
Indiana St
 
Ball St
11/06/18
19:00
City College of NY
 
Fordham
11/06/18
19:00
Pennsylvania
 
George Mason
11/06/18
19:00
Stony Brook
 
George Washington
11/06/18
19:00
Bryant
 
Rhode Island
11/06/18
19:00
Central Connecticut St
 
Hartford
11/06/18
19:00
Cleveland St
 
Davidson
11/06/18
19:00
Wilmington (OH)
 
Northern Kentucky
BB&T Arena (9,400)
11/06/18
19:00
Kalamazoo
 
Oakland
11/06/18
19:00
Rivier University
 
New Hampshire
Lundholm Gym (3,500)
11/06/18
19:00
Oakland City
 
Austin Peay
11/06/18
19:00
Johnson and Wales-Denver
 
Air Force
Clune Arena (5,858)
11/06/18
19:00
Mars Hill
 
Appalachian St
11/06/18
19:00
Tiffin University
 
Bowling Green
Stroh Center (4,387)
11/06/18
19:00
College of New Rochelle
 
Long Island
11/06/18
19:00
Concordia (MI)
 
Central Michigan
11/06/18
19:00
Washington College
 
VMI
Cameron Hall (5,020)
11/06/18
19:00
Bob Jones
 
Furman
11/06/18
19:00
MIT
 
Harvard
11/06/18
19:00
Mid-Atlantic Christian
 
Hampton
11/06/18
19:00
Randolf College
 
Longwood
Willett Hall (1,807)
11/06/18
19:00
Newbury College
 
Dartmouth
11/06/18
19:00
Detroit
 
Western Michigan
11/06/18
19:00
Florida A&M
 
Jacksonville
11/06/18
19:00
Colgate
 
New Jersey Tech
11/06/18
19:05
Sacred Heart
 
Holy Cross
11/06/18
19:30
North Alabama
 
Samford
11/06/18
19:30
Columbia Intl
 
Charleston Southern
11/06/18
19:30
UNC-Greensboro
 
North Carolina A&T
11/06/18
19:30
East Texas Baptist
 
Sam Houston St
11/06/18
19:30
Texas Wesleyan
 
Stephen F Austin St
11/06/18
19:30
Massachusetts-Lowell
 
Massachusetts
11/06/18
19:30
La Salle
 
Temple
11/06/18
19:30
UNC-Wilmington
 
Campbell
11/06/18
19:30
Delaware
 
Maryland
11/06/18
19:45
Delaware St
 
East Carolina
11/06/18
20:00
Tennessee Tech
 
Memphis
Fedexforum (18,119)
11/06/18
20:00
Alcorn St
 
Tulsa
11/06/18
20:00
Louisiana Tech
 
Wichita St
11/06/18
20:00
Texas A&M-Commerce
 
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
11/06/18
20:00
Grand Canyon
 
South Dakota St
Frost Arena (6,500)
11/06/18
20:00
Florida Gulf Coast
 
Illinois St
Redbird Arena (10,200)
11/06/18
20:00
Cornell
 
Binghamton
11/06/18
20:00
Missouri-KC
 
Loyola (IL)
11/06/18
20:00
Nebraska Omaha
 
Minnesota
11/06/18
20:00
Mississippi Valley St
 
Nebraska
11/06/18
20:00
Coppin St
 
Wisconsin
Kohl Center (17,230)
11/06/18
20:00
Central Arkansas
 
Missouri
Mizzou Arena (15,061)
11/06/18
20:00
Pacific
 
SIU-Edwardsville
11/06/18
20:00
Alabama St
 
Iowa St
11/06/18
20:00
Oral Roberts
 
Missouri St
JQH Arena (11,000)
11/06/18
20:00
Nebraska Christian College
 
Northern Iowa
11/06/18
20:00
Concordia (IL)
 
Valparaiso
11/06/18
20:00
Texas-Tyler
 
Texas-Arlington
11/06/18
20:00
Northland College
 
North Dakota
11/06/18
20:00
Arlington Baptist
 
Abilene Christian
11/06/18
20:00
Westcliff University
 
Loyola-Marymount
11/06/18
20:00
Mississippi College
 
Nicholls St
11/06/18
20:00
Huston-Tillotson
 
Lamar
11/06/18
20:00
Angelo St
 
North Texas
11/06/18
20:00
Saint Leo University
 
Rice
11/06/18
20:00
Mercer
 
UAB
Bartow Arena (8,508)
11/06/18
20:15
Sewanee
 
Lipscomb
Allen Arena (5,028)
11/06/18
20:30
West Coast Baptist College
 
Southern Utah
11/06/18
20:30
Cumberland University
 
Tennessee-Martin
11/06/18
20:30
IUPUI
 
Xavier
Cintas Center (10,250)
11/06/18
20:30
Western Illinois
 
Creighton
11/06/18
20:30
Md-East Shore
 
Georgetown
11/06/18
20:30
SE Louisiana
 
LSU
11/06/18
20:30
Norfolk St
 
Michigan
11/06/18
20:30
Lehigh
 
Monmouth
11/06/18
20:30
Elon
 
Manhattan
11/06/18
20:45
Spring Hill
 
New Orleans
11/06/18
21:00
Texas-Permian Basin
 
UTEP
11/06/18
21:00
Centenary College (LA)
 
Northwestern St
11/06/18
21:00
UC Riverside
 
Oregon St
11/06/18
21:00
IUPU-Ft Wayne
 
UCLA
11/06/18
21:00
Maine
 
Denver
11/06/18
21:00
Westminster (UT)
 
Utah Valley St
11/06/18
21:00
Florida
 
Florida St
11/06/18
21:00
MD-Baltimore County
 
Marquette
Fiserv Forum (17,500)
11/06/18
21:05
Utah St
 
Montana St
11/06/18
21:30
Duke
 
Kentucky
11/06/18
21:30
North Dakota St
 
New Mexico St
11/06/18
22:00
Seattle
 
Stanford
11/06/18
22:00
New Mexico
 
CS-Northridge
Matadome (1,600)
11/06/18
22:00
Multnomah University
 
Portland
11/06/18
22:00
San Francisco
 
UC Davis
11/06/18
22:00
UC Santa Barbara
 
Wyoming
11/06/18
22:00
Idaho
 
UC Irvine
11/06/18
22:00
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
 
San Diego St
11/06/18
22:00
Alaska Anchorage
 
Fresno St
11/06/18
22:30
Western Kentucky
 
Washington
11/06/18
23:00
Robert Morris
 
USC
Galen Center (10,258)
11/06/18
23:00
Portland St
 
Oregon
11/06/18
23:00
BYU
 
Nevada

Return to Top