Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (11/26/20)
[ All times EDT ]
NFL
121 HOU 41 FINAL
122 DET 25
123 WAS 41 FINAL
124 DAL 16
125 BAL   POSTPONED
126 PIT
CFB
127 CSU  
128 AFA
129 UNM 27 FINAL
130 USU 41
MEM   12:00 AM
TULN
CBB
697 ETSU 47 FINAL
698 ABIL 70
Gulf Coast Showcase
FCOL 84 FINAL
USF 94
307011 MCNS 55 FINAL
307012 NEB 102
307003 GW 71 FINAL
307004 NAVY 78
Veterans Classic
307005 MSM 62 FINAL
307006 MORG 55
603 OAK 49 FINAL
604 XAV 101
Xavier Invitational
307009 RAD 62 FINAL
307010 VT 77
LIME 55 FINAL
JMU 89
307013 STET   POSTPONED
307014 MIA
KEEN 54 FINAL
UNH 93
FNTL 65 FINAL
GASO 97
605 UND 67 FINAL
606 M-OH 81
307015 PV 66 FINAL
307016 UALR 71
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
DREX   POSTPONED
PSU
NGEO 48 FINAL
MER 79
307024 UVA 89 FINAL
307023 TOWS 54
Bubbleville
ILST 67 FINAL
OSU 94
615 FAIR 56 FINAL
616 PROV 97
BELU   POSTPONED
CHAT
611 DRKE 80 FINAL
612 KSU 70
Little Apple Classic
SWLN 82 FINAL
SCUS 72
307019 APP 81 FINAL
307020 SCST 61
613 ODU 67 FINAL
614 MD 85
307027 NCAT 60 FINAL
307028 ILL 122
701 PEAY 72 FINAL
702 NEBO 66
Gulf Coast Showcase
822 MEM 73 FINAL
821 SMC 56
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
LAND 63 FINAL
CHAT 99
307025 LAM 45 FINAL
307026 HOU 89
PIED 64 FINAL
CIT 89
617 TOL 59 FINAL
618 BRAD 61
Xavier Invitational
CHAD 62 FINAL
NEV 48
Golden Window Classic
307029 ALCN 50 FINAL
307030 UAB 99
USF 68 FINAL
SFA 76
Bubbleville
307033 NCCU 67 FINAL
307034 IOWA 97
609 WCU 98 FINAL
610 UNCW 76
CARV 40 FINAL
KENN 87
307031 DSU 51 FINAL
307032 WAKE 111
Mako Medical Wake Forest Classic
623 BGSU 82 FINAL
624 MICH 96
307037 UMBC 62 FINAL
307038 GTWN 70
619 OKST 75 FINAL
620 UTA 68
621 EVAN 44 FINAL
622 LOU 79
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
TUSC 62 FINAL
FUR 95
CLVR 35 FINAL
UMKC 105
307035 FDU 66 FINAL
307036 QUIN 84
823 WKU 93 FINAL
824 UNI 87
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
IUPU 61 FINAL
CHS 84
IDHO   POSTPONED
SEA
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
UCRV 60 FINAL
PAC 66
307039 EKY 80 FINAL
307040 UNF 67
Mako Medical Wolfpack Invitational
WJSP 47 FINAL
FRES 87
635 COFC 60 FINAL
636 UNC 79
637 MORE 45 FINAL
638 UK 81
Bluegrass Showcase
EMU 67 FINAL
MSU 83
633 BALL 73 FINAL
634 NKU 74
607 WMU 62 FINAL
608 BUT 66
717 LIB 64 FINAL
718 PUR 77
Space Coast Challenge
BWPK 49 FINAL
WOF 88
UCI 72 FINAL
PEPP 86
OKWD 74 FINAL
NALA 98
UMMA 32 FINAL
ARMY 93
GB 69 FINAL
MINN 99
UIC 65 FINAL
NIU 61
307007 SHU 63 FINAL
307008 RUTG 86
627 IDST 49 FINAL
628 SCU 62
Bronco Invitational
307045 NWST 58 FINAL
307046 TTU 101
NCWE 52 FINAL
ELON 82
SANW 63 FINAL
VMI 90
FAU 66 FINAL
USA 68
South Alabama Tournament
307049 SFPA 80 FINAL
307050 PITT 70
307051 SELA 63 FINAL
307052 IPFW 67
UMHB 59 FINAL
TXST 98
307053 HP 73 FINAL
307054 DAV 82
307047 FAMU 56 FINAL
307048 FGC 65
641 ORU 64 FINAL
642 MIZZ 91
SPC 75 FINAL
SJU 76
The Lapchick Tournament
TXPB 81 FINAL
UTEP 100
WMNT 79 FINAL
CSN 97
CCGA 57 FINAL
JAC 99
725 SIUE 52 FINAL
726 SLU 89
Biliken Classic
826 SDST 71 FINAL
825 WVU 79
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
ASU 94 FINAL
URI 88
2K Empire Classic
FLAG 81 FINAL
FIU 85
307055 MVSU 62 FINAL
307056 ARK 142
307061 SHSU 67 FINAL
307062 SMU 97
JVST 57 FINAL
ALA 81
307057 HBU 45 FINAL
307058 TCU 69
WEBB   POSTPONED
DUKE
UTRG 55 FINAL
TEX 91
DALC 48 FINAL
TARL 103
307065 CHSO 61 FINAL
307066 NCST 95
Mako Medical Wolfpack Invitational
665 TNTC 59 FINAL
666 IND 89
661 SDAK 61 FINAL
662 COLO 84
Little Apple Classic
WSTU 59 FINAL
BYU 108
SUU 83 FINAL
LMU 85
307059 CCSU 75 FINAL
307060 CONN 102
719 CLEM 53 FINAL
720 MSST 42
Space Coast Challenge
TXIN 53 FINAL
AMCC 64
CBAP 87 FINAL
USC 95
307063 GRAM 53 FINAL
307064 GCAN 69
EWU   POSTPONED
ORE
ADAM 60 FINAL
WEB 88
GAST 123 FINAL
GT 120
MTST 91 FINAL
UNLV 78
VCU 85 FINAL
USU 69
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
721 VILL 76 FINAL
722 BC 67
2K Empire Classic
307069 NICH 101 FINAL
307070 UCD 93
Bronco Invitational
681 EIU 67 FINAL
682 WIS 77
307071 ARPB 57 FINAL
307072 MARQ 99
BTHS 57 FINAL
CSUS 101
685 UCLA 58 FINAL
686 SDSU 73
307067 TXSO 52 FINAL
307068 WSU 56
745 SEA 84 FINAL
746 PORT 72
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
ALST   12:00 AM
WAKE
Mako Medical Wake Forest Classic
751 TOWS  
752 URI
Bubbleville
771 NEBO 60 FINAL
772 MTU 59
Gulf Coast Showcase
757 WRST  
758 ILL
307095 DSU   12:00 PM
307096 LONG
Mako Medical Wake Forest Classic
307091 TNST  
307092 COPP
753 BRAD 50 FINAL
754 XAV 51
Xavier Invitational
807 CHS 38 FINAL
808 ILL 97
780 MEM 69 FINAL
779 WKU 75
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
SBON   1:30 PM
SFA
Bubbleville
760 KU 90 FINAL
759 GONZ 102
Fort Myers Tip-Off
763 GMU  
764 NE
Paradise Jam
307097 JKST  
307098 MISS
Justin Reed Ole Miss Classic
761 LAS 65 FINAL
762 SJU 82
The Lapchick Tournament
SLU 69 FINAL
NEB 66
Golden Window Classic
803 CSU  
804 ORST
791 NEV 69 FINAL
792 NEB 66
774 PEAY 67 FINAL
773 ETSU 66
Gulf Coast Showcase
782 WVU 78 FINAL
781 VCU 66
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
755 TOL 80 FINAL
756 OAK 53
Xavier Invitational
307099 TOWS  
307100 SFA
Bubbleville
OHIO 84 FINAL
NCAT 72
810 TOWS 68 FINAL
809 USF 79
Bubbleville
765 SIE  
766 MASS
Bubbleville
307093 NCCU 85 FINAL
307094 SOU 78
767 AUB 96 FINAL
768 JOES 91
Fort Myers Tip-Off
307101 HOW 78 FINAL
307102 BEL 95
Paradise Jam
ARST   5:00 PM
CARK
Justin Reed Ole Miss Classic
784 SMC 66 FINAL
783 UNI 64
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
NWU 61 FINAL
CAL 86
788 MSST 73 FINAL
787 LIB 84
Space Coast Challenge
SIUE   7:00 PM
LSU
Billiken Classic
769 CHAR   7:00 PM
770 VCU
Volunteer Classic
805 SIUE 81 FINAL
806 LSU 94
Billiken Classic
796 URI 64 FINAL
795 BC 69
2K Empire Classic
307103 MVSU 62 FINAL
307104 UNT 116
QUEN 65 FINAL
GMU 66
Paradise Jam
786 SDST 83 FINAL
785 USU 59
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
789 PUR 70 FINAL
790 CLEM 81
Space Coast Challenge
307105 UNO 61 FINAL
307106 BYU 86
798 ASU 74 FINAL
797 VILL 83
2K Empire Classic
CSF   12:00 AM
PRST
Husky Classic
SIUE   12:00 AM
YSU
CHAD   12:00 AM
USF
Bubbleville
FGC   12:00 AM
UCSB
SOC
COSK 1 FINAL
OITA 0
SHIM 3 FINAL
YKHM 1
KREY 4 FINAL
KASH 1
SYDN 0 FINAL
JHM 1
Group Stage
VKBE 3 FINAL
GNGZ 1
Group Stage
VEGL 1 FINAL
STOS 0
HIRO 1 FINAL
SBLL 1
DOMZ 1 FINAL
TBOR 1
FLAD 1 FINAL
GHAR 1
GFTB 0 FINAL
ESTG 1
NMAZ 0 FINAL
SAIP 1
YOKO 1 FINAL
SHAI 0
Group Stage
JDT  
SUWN
Group Stage
MRAF 0 FINAL
ALUM 0
JAHR 0 FINAL
YARM 0
201605 BRSC   POSTPONED
201606 EMPL
4th Round
201609 CSEN 1 FINAL
201610 PAR 2
4th Round
MUMB 1 FINAL
GOA 0
DOXA 0 FINAL
APEL 2
KUWA 2 FINAL
SALM 3
SAKH 0 FINAL
HDRA 4
204605 MOUS 2 FINAL
204606 CBRU 1
OSIJ 4 FINAL
ISTA 1
BHMN 1 FINAL
DCBJ 2
MRBR 2 FINAL
CELJ 0
201621 HVRN 1 FINAL
201622 CAG 2
4th Round
201617 FIR 1 FINAL
201618 UDI 0
4th Round
201613 SPEZ 4 FINAL
201614 BGN 2
4th Round
MNET 0 FINAL
ASHD 4
203201 NNTS 1 FINAL
203202 LENS 1
PTIK 2 FINAL
BTAR 1
MRDS 2 FINAL
LPLM 0
RAY 2 FINAL
RLZ 1
SABD 1 FINAL
SPG 3
200221 DRBY 0 FINAL
200222 MIDD 3
200217 REA 1 FINAL
200218 MWL 1
200225 WATF 0 FINAL
200226 BCIT 0
200229 CDF 0 FINAL
200230 CVNT 1
200233 SHEF 1 FINAL
200234 SCY 1
MALL 2 FINAL
CRTG 1
PONF 1 FINAL
FUEN 1
CRBB 2 FINAL
EMER 3
PLAT 3 FINAL
RSOC 2
Apertura
ONCE 0 FINAL
LMEN 1
Apertura - 2nd Phase
LAF 0 FINAL
FAS 2
Apertura - 2nd Phase
VIT 0 FINAL
NAU 0
209217 VDOS 0 FINAL
209218 MORE 1
Apertura - Reclasificación
MRTN 2 FINAL
UPNF 0
Apertura
TRUJ 1 FINAL
YARA 1
STEC 0 FINAL
CHLT 0
Apertura - 2nd Phase
MNAS 1 FINAL
RESP 1
Apertura
AMRT 2 FINAL
SONS 2
Apertura - 2nd Phase
JCRO 1 FINAL
ALIA 4
Apertura - 2nd Phase
AGUI 1 FINAL
ISMN 0
Apertura - 2nd Phase
VIDA 0 FINAL
OLPA 1
Apertura
SHRK 1 FINAL
VAN 3
RIGA 0 FINAL
RGAS 3
DPIL   6:00 AM
VALM
METT 0 FINAL
VNTS 1
TKUM 0 FINAL
LPJA 5
JELG 0 FINAL
SJRM 7
MLSM 0 FINAL
BUIU 0
SNAF 1 FINAL
SKFC 1
SEPA   7:50 AM
TSAZ
PAYK 1 FINAL
ZOBA 1
201625 VIRT 0 FINAL
201626 TRNO 2
4th Round
TORK 1 FINAL
DTBI 2
REYK  
HAFN
SCM   POSTPONED
CPK
PERS 0 FINAL
MSOL 0
ALSH 2 FINAL
URAR 1
LOKT 2 FINAL
DBAT 1
DUTO 1 FINAL
PCUB 1
FUJA 0 FINAL
WASL 3
HATT 0 FINAL
JAZI 2
JZRA 1 FINAL
AQAB 1
NUFC 2 FINAL
KBFC 2
WAKR 3 FINAL
SLYA 1
201629 GEN 3 FINAL
201630 SAMP 1
4th Round
AKID 0 FINAL
OLJB 3
SARE 2 FINAL
SHAB 1
ARBI 0 FINAL
QTAR 3
ADOH 1 FINAL
RYYN 1
SHRJ 1 FINAL
KFAK 1
AJMN 1 FINAL
SAAC 5
224497 YNG 1 FINAL
224498 CSOF 0
Group Stage
224501 ARS 3 FINAL
224502 MOLD 0
Group Stage
224509 LEIC 3 FINAL
224510 BRAG 3
Group Stage
224505 ZORY 3 FINAL
224506 ATHN 0
Group Stage
224517 CEL 1 FINAL
224518 SPPH 4
Group Stage
224513 ACM 1 FINAL
224514 LIL 1
Group Stage
224525 VIL 1 FINAL
224526 MTA 1
Group Stage
224521 SIVA 3 FINAL
224522 QRAB 2
Group Stage
224529 ANTW 2 FINAL
224530 LINZ 0
Group Stage
224537 FYN 0 FINAL
224538 CSKM 0
Group Stage
224533 ZAG 3 FINAL
224534 WOLF 0
Group Stage
224545 CVEZ 2 FINAL
224546 GENT 0
Group Stage
224541 HOF 2 FINAL
224542 HOF 0
Group Stage
ESPY 0 FINAL
LEGN 2
ABLO 0 FINAL
LOGR 2
STJA  
GRTA
AKRN  
FYLK
VLUR  
KA
HK  
FJOL
VKGR  
BREI
200401 WMBN 4 FINAL
200402 BARR 2
1st Round
224549 ROM 2 FINAL
224550 CCN 0
Group Stage
224553 RVA 3 FINAL
224554 DNDK 1
Group Stage
224561 BESH 1 FINAL
224562 LEV 4
Group Stage
224557 SLPR 3 FINAL
224558 NCE 1
Group Stage
224569 LPOZ 1 FINAL
224570 SLGE 2
Group Stage
224565 BENF 2 FINAL
224566 RNGR 2
Group Stage
224577 PAOK 2 FINAL
224578 PSV 3
Group Stage
224573 ONIC 1 FINAL
224574 GRA 2
Group Stage
224585 RIJK 0 FINAL
224586 NAP 2
Group Stage
224581 SOC 0 FINAL
224582 AZA 0
Group Stage
224589 LRAZ 0 FINAL
224590 TOT 4
Group Stage
PLAZ 0 FINAL
RENT 1
Intermedio
TNRF 0 FINAL
ALMR 2
ZAMR 3 FINAL
TACH 0
MOTG 5 FINAL
HOND 0
Apertura
224821 UCAT 2 FINAL
224822 RPLT 1
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
SOLA 0 FINAL
CPOR 0
Clausura
208233 AGO 1 FINAL
208234 FLZA 1
209221 TLAX   6:00 PM
209222 CANC
Apertura - Reclasificación
CRCS 2 FINAL
MONG 0
BTFG 0 FINAL
FIG 0
224829 VAS 1 FINAL
224830 DNJ 1
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
224825 ULAC 1 FINAL
224826 JBRQ 2
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
224629 GRM 2 FINAL
224630 GUAR 0
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
209409 CRZ 3 FINAL
209410 TIG 1
Apertura - Quarterfinal
209405 PUM 1 FINAL
209406 UCA 0
Apertura - Quarterfinal
ASTN 2 FINAL
ZHET 1
SHAK 4 FINAL
CSPY 0
KYZL 2 FINAL
KYSR 1
PRSP   3:30 AM
PSKB

NHL Schedule

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Road Goalie
Road
Scores
Home
Home Goalie
Venue (Capacity)
No results.

Return to Top