Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/6/22)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
639 CHI 78 FINAL
640 MIN 81
641 WSH   8:00 PM
642 ATL
643 NY   10:00 PM
644 LV
MLB
963 CLE 2 FINAL
964 DET 8
951 CUB 2 FINAL
952 MIL 1
965 MIN 8 FINAL
966 CWS 9
967 TOR 2 BOT 9th
968 OAK 1
975 LAA   6:40 PM
976 MIA
953 NYM   6:40 PM
954 CIN
977 NYY   7:05 PM
978 PIT
969 TEX   7:05 PM
970 BAL
955 WAS   7:05 PM
956 PHI
971 TAM   7:10 PM
972 BOS
957 STL   7:20 PM
958 ATL
973 KAN   8:10 PM
974 HOU
959 SFO   9:40 PM
960 ARI
961 COL   10:10 PM
962 LOS
SOC
224351 FRNC 0 FINAL
224352 TOBL 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224359 RGAS 0 FINAL
224360 HJK 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224355 KI 0 FINAL
224356 BODO 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224363 TRNA 0 FINAL
224364 DUDE 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SHAB   1:30 PM
MAAN
224205 STIR 0 FINAL
224206 ZMOS 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224209 SHKT 0 FINAL
224210 MRBR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224367 DBAT 0 FINAL
224368 SLBR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
NPOT   3:00 PM
ARED
Clausura
DNJ   4:00 PM
ARJ
Round of 32
GUAB   6:00 PM
AURR
Clausura
224841 STRG   6:15 PM
224842 CEA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224637 CPOR   6:15 PM
224638 PALM
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224609 TLRS   6:15 PM
224610 CLN
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
INDY   7:00 PM
PRIV
BIRM   7:30 PM
ATL2
HFRD   7:30 PM
DCFC
224849 TACH   8:30 PM
224850 SNT
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224845 DCAL   8:30 PM
224846 MELG
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224641 TOLM   8:30 PM
224642 FLA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224645 VLZ   8:30 PM
224646 RIV
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
CRSC   8:30 PM
BLMG
Clausura
RGV   9:00 PM
NMEX
HEBE   5:30 AM
SHNG
MHFC   5:30 AM
BEJG
SHNZ   7:30 AM
CML
GUAN   7:30 AM
HENJ
206245 TROM   POSTPONED
206246 KSND
BOHM   2:45 PM
UCD
OCAL   5:00 PM
UMAG
Clausura
APET   7:05 PM
DPER
Clausura
JBRQ   9:10 PM
PATR
Clausura

Torneo Binance 2022 Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
7/08/22
7/08/22
19:00
CA Rosario Central
 
Sarmiento de Junín
7/09/22
7/09/22
12:00
Patronato de Paraná
 
Arsenal de Sarandí
7/09/22
14:30
San Lorenzo
 
Boca Juniors
7/09/22
17:00
Banfield
 
Unión de Santa Fe
7/09/22
19:30
CA Platense
 
Newell's Old Boys
7/09/22
19:30
CA Talleres
 
CA Barracas Central
7/10/22
7/10/22
14:30
Racing Club
 
Independiente
El Cilindro (51,389)
7/10/22
17:00
CA Tucumán
 
Gimnasia La Plata
7/10/22
17:00
Lanús
 
CA Huracán
7/10/22
12:00
Estudiantes La Plata
 
Central Córdoba (SDE)
7/10/22
19:30
River Plate
 
Godoy Cruz
7/11/22
7/11/22
20:30
Argentinos Juniors
 
Tigre
7/11/22
18:00
CA Colón
 
Vélez Sarsfield
7/11/22
18:00
Defensa y Justicia
 
CA Aldosivi
7/15/22
7/15/22
20:30
CA Aldosivi
 
CA Tucumán
7/15/22
18:00
Sarmiento de Junín
 
Defensa y Justicia
7/15/22
20:30
Arsenal de Sarandí
 
CA Platense
7/15/22
18:00
Central Córdoba (SDE)
 
Patronato de Paraná
7/16/22
7/16/22
18:00
Gimnasia La Plata
 
CA Colón
7/16/22
18:00
Independiente
 
CA Rosario Central
7/16/22
18:00
Newell's Old Boys
 
Racing Club
7/16/22
18:00
CA Barracas Central
 
Argentinos Juniors
7/16/22
18:00
Boca Juniors
 
CA Talleres
La Bombonera (49,000)
7/17/22
7/17/22
12:00
Unión de Santa Fe
 
CA Huracán
7/17/22
12:00
Godoy Cruz
 
Lanús
7/17/22
19:30
Vélez Sarsfield
 
River Plate
7/17/22
17:00
Tigre
 
Estudiantes La Plata
7/17/22
14:30
Banfield
 
San Lorenzo
7/19/22
7/19/22
18:00
Argentinos Juniors
 
Boca Juniors
7/19/22
18:00
CA Platense
 
Central Córdoba (SDE)
7/19/22
18:00
Racing Club
 
Arsenal de Sarandí
El Cilindro (51,389)
7/19/22
18:00
CA Tucumán
 
Sarmiento de Junín
7/19/22
18:00
CA Colón
 
CA Aldosivi

Return to Top