Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/6/22)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
639 CHI 78 FINAL
640 MIN 81
641 WSH   8:00 PM
642 ATL
643 NY   10:00 PM
644 LV
MLB
963 CLE 2 FINAL
964 DET 8
951 CUB 2 BOT 9th
952 MIL 1
965 MIN 8 BOT 8th
966 CWS 6
967 TOR 0 TOP 7th
968 OAK 1
975 LAA   6:40 PM
976 MIA
953 NYM   6:40 PM
954 CIN
977 NYY   7:05 PM
978 PIT
969 TEX   7:05 PM
970 BAL
955 WAS   7:05 PM
956 PHI
971 TAM   7:10 PM
972 BOS
957 STL   7:20 PM
958 ATL
973 KAN   8:10 PM
974 HOU
959 SFO   9:40 PM
960 ARI
961 COL   10:10 PM
962 LOS
SOC
224351 FRNC 0 FINAL
224352 TOBL 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224359 RGAS 0 FINAL
224360 HJK 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224355 KI 0 FINAL
224356 BODO 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224363 TRNA 0 FINAL
224364 DUDE 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SHAB   1:30 PM
MAAN
224205 STIR 0 FINAL
224206 ZMOS 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224209 SHKT 0 FINAL
224210 MRBR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224367 DBAT 0 FINAL
224368 SLBR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
NPOT   3:00 PM
ARED
Clausura
DNJ   4:00 PM
ARJ
Round of 32
GUAB   6:00 PM
AURR
Clausura
224841 STRG   6:15 PM
224842 CEA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224637 CPOR   6:15 PM
224638 PALM
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224609 TLRS   6:15 PM
224610 CLN
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224849 TACH   8:30 PM
224850 SNT
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224845 DCAL   8:30 PM
224846 MELG
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224641 TOLM   8:30 PM
224642 FLA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224645 VLZ   8:30 PM
224646 RIV
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
CRSC   8:30 PM
BLMG
Clausura
206245 TROM   POSTPONED
206246 KSND
BOHM   2:45 PM
UCD
OCAL   5:00 PM
UMAG
Clausura
APET   7:05 PM
DPER
Clausura
JBRQ   9:10 PM
PATR
Clausura

Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
7/08/22
7/08/22
13:00
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
 
FC Slutsk
7/08/22
11:00
FK Isloch Minsk
 
FC Vitebsk
7/08/22
13:00
FC Neman Grodno
 
FC Dinamo Minsk
7/08/22
13:00
FC Slavia-Mozyr
 
FC Belshina Bobruisk
7/09/22
7/09/22
10:00
FC Energetyk-BDU
 
FC Gomel
7/09/22
12:00
FC Minsk
 
Bate Borisov
7/10/22
7/10/22
12:00
FC Dinamo Brest
 
FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino
7/10/22
10:00
FC Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
 
FK Ruh Brest
7/15/22
7/15/22
18:00
FC Belshina Bobruisk
 
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
7/15/22
18:00
FK Ruh Brest
 
FC Slavia-Mozyr
7/15/22
18:00
Bate Borisov
 
FC Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Borisov Arena (13,126)
7/15/22
18:00
FC Gomel
 
FC Minsk
7/15/22
18:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
 
FC Energetyk-BDU
7/15/22
18:00
FC Vitebsk
 
FC Neman Grodno
7/15/22
18:00
FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino
 
FK Isloch Minsk
7/15/22
18:00
FC Slutsk
 
FC Dinamo Brest

Return to Top