Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/6/22)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
639 CHI 78 FINAL
640 MIN 81
641 WSH   8:00 PM
642 ATL
643 NY   10:00 PM
644 LV
MLB
963 CLE 2 FINAL
964 DET 8
951 CUB 2 FINAL
952 MIL 1
965 MIN 8 FINAL
966 CWS 9
967 TOR 2 BOT 9th
968 OAK 1
975 LAA   6:40 PM
976 MIA
953 NYM   6:40 PM
954 CIN
977 NYY   7:05 PM
978 PIT
969 TEX   7:05 PM
970 BAL
955 WAS   7:05 PM
956 PHI
971 TAM   7:10 PM
972 BOS
957 STL   7:20 PM
958 ATL
973 KAN   8:10 PM
974 HOU
959 SFO   9:40 PM
960 ARI
961 COL   10:10 PM
962 LOS
SOC
224351 FRNC 0 FINAL
224352 TOBL 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224359 RGAS 0 FINAL
224360 HJK 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224355 KI 0 FINAL
224356 BODO 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224363 TRNA 0 FINAL
224364 DUDE 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SHAB   1:30 PM
MAAN
224205 STIR 0 FINAL
224206 ZMOS 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224209 SHKT 0 FINAL
224210 MRBR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224367 DBAT 0 FINAL
224368 SLBR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
NPOT   3:00 PM
ARED
Clausura
DNJ   4:00 PM
ARJ
Round of 32
GUAB   6:00 PM
AURR
Clausura
224841 STRG   6:15 PM
224842 CEA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224637 CPOR   6:15 PM
224638 PALM
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224609 TLRS   6:15 PM
224610 CLN
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
INDY   7:00 PM
PRIV
BIRM   7:30 PM
ATL2
HFRD   7:30 PM
DCFC
224849 TACH   8:30 PM
224850 SNT
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224845 DCAL   8:30 PM
224846 MELG
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224641 TOLM   8:30 PM
224642 FLA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224645 VLZ   8:30 PM
224646 RIV
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
CRSC   8:30 PM
BLMG
Clausura
RGV   9:00 PM
NMEX
HEBE   5:30 AM
SHNG
MHFC   5:30 AM
BEJG
SHNZ   7:30 AM
CML
GUAN   7:30 AM
HENJ
206245 TROM   POSTPONED
206246 KSND
BOHM   2:45 PM
UCD
OCAL   5:00 PM
UMAG
Clausura
APET   7:05 PM
DPER
Clausura
JBRQ   9:10 PM
PATR
Clausura

Jupiler Pro League Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
7/22/22
7/22/22
14:45
Standard Liège
 
KAA Gent
7/23/22
7/23/22
10:00
R Charleroi SC
 
KAS Eupen
7/23/22
12:15
KV Kortrijk
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
7/23/22
12:15
SV Zulte Waregem
 
RFC Seraing
Elindus Arena (22,300)
7/23/22
14:45
Sint-Truiden VV
 
RU Saint-Gilloise
7/24/22
7/24/22
7:30
Club Brugge
 
Genk
7/24/22
10:00
KV Mechelen
 
Royal Antwerp FC
7/24/22
12:30
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
Lotto Park (21,845)
7/24/22
15:00
KVC Westerlo
 
Cercle Brugge KSV
Het Kuipje (7,982)
7/29/22
7/29/22
14:45
RU Saint-Gilloise
 
R Charleroi SC
7/30/22
7/30/22
10:00
Cercle Brugge KSV
 
Anderlecht
7/30/22
12:15
KV Oostende
 
KV Mechelen
Diaz Arena (8,432)
7/30/22
12:15
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
 
KVC Westerlo
7/30/22
14:45
KAA Gent
 
Sint-Truiden VV
7/31/22
7/31/22
7:30
Genk
 
Standard Liège
Cegeka Arena (21,500)
7/31/22
10:00
KAS Eupen
 
Club Brugge
7/31/22
12:30
RFC Seraing
 
KV Kortrijk
7/31/22
15:00
Royal Antwerp FC
 
SV Zulte Waregem
Bosuilstadion (16,649)

Return to Top