Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (10/22/18)
[ All times EDT ]
NFL
475 NYG   8:15 PM
476 ATL
NBA
503 ORL   7:35 PM
504 BOS
501 CHN   7:35 PM
502 TOR
507 NYK   8:05 PM
508 MIL
505 IND   8:05 PM
506 MIN
509 CHI   8:35 PM
510 DAL
511 MEG   9:05 PM
512 UTA
513 WAS   10:05 PM
514 POR
517 PHX   10:35 PM
518 GST
515 SAN   10:35 PM
516 LAL
MLB
901 LOS   8:05 PM
902 BOS
WORLD SERIES - GAME 1
CFB
101 TROY   8:00 PM
102 SALA
NHL
1 COL   7:05 PM
2 PHI
3 CAR   7:35 PM
4 DET
5 STL   8:05 PM
6 WPG
7 WAS   10:05 PM
8 VAN
SOC
TRIP 2 FINAL
ATRM 3
GZBR 0 FINAL
CRVA 2
TRNA 0 FINAL
FVLR 1
GOML 0 FINAL
LUCH 1
MBOL 1 FINAL
SPRG 4
OROK 1 FINAL
PAPH 0
205145 ODNS 1 FINAL
205146 BNBY 1
207473 GTBG 2 FINAL
207474 BMPK 0
207869 ERZU 0 FINAL
207870 TRAB 0
BSZG 2 FINAL
VITO 1
MOGH   1:00 PM
OCS
MNET 2 FINAL
HAIF 0
TWN 6 FINAL
UTII 1
DURE 1 FINAL
DBUC 1
201349 SASS 0 FINAL
201350 SAMP 0
SPAU 1 FINAL
DBRG 0
AJAC 0 FINAL
LENS 5
DERY 1 FINAL
BRAY 2
BOHM 1 FINAL
SLIG 1
200141 LEIC 1 FINAL
200142 ARS 3
201921 GRNA 0 FINAL
201922 SOC 0
LIVN 0 FINAL
BNEV 1
RCOZ   3:00 PM
FUSR
208041 BNF 0 HALF
208042 BELG 1
INDP 1 1st  (32)
LBRT 1
Clausura
208217 SNT   7:00 PM
208218 ITR
AHUI   7:00 PM
DPAS
Clausura
208037 SMSJ   8:00 PM
208038 SLZ
DSTY   8:30 PM
BLMG
Clausura
INJT   9:00 PM
TECU
Segunda Etapa
GUAD   10:00 PM
SCRL
Apertura
SADD   11:00 AM
PERS
Semifinals (2nd Leg)
FLRA   12:00 PM
VPRS
PRAG   12:00 PM
TUNS
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
224201 BYR   12:55 PM
224202 ATHN
Group Stage
224205 VLC   12:55 PM
224206 YNG
Group Stage
200233 RTHH   2:45 PM
200234 MIDD
200237 WIG   2:45 PM
200238 MWL
200229 ASV   2:45 PM
200230 NOC
200225 SHEF   2:45 PM
200226 QPR
200245 STC   2:45 PM
200246 SHEF
200241 BLK   2:45 PM
200242 SCY
200249 REA   2:45 PM
200250 BIRM
SCUN   2:45 PM
BPOL
CVNT   2:45 PM
BRDC
WMBN   2:45 PM
BROV
OXFD   2:45 PM
CATH
SUN   2:45 PM
DONC
ACCR   2:45 PM
LTNT
FWDT   2:45 PM
PBU
GHAM   2:45 PM
PARG
BALB   2:45 PM
PMTH
BARN   2:45 PM
SHRW
WALS   2:45 PM
STHE
RCHD   2:45 PM
WYCM
NEWP   2:45 PM
BURY
EXCT   2:45 PM
CRWT
TRNM   2:45 PM
FGRV
CLCH   2:45 PM
GRIM
CARU   2:45 PM
LNCL
NTWN   2:45 PM
MACT
NCTY   2:45 PM
MLKY
MNSF   2:45 PM
MRCM
CTWN   2:45 PM
OLDH
PVLE   2:45 PM
STVG
CAMB   2:45 PM
SWIN
CALX   2:45 PM
YEOV
224209 LYO   3:00 PM
224210
Group Stage
224213 BENF   3:00 PM
224214 AJA
Group Stage
224217 MCH   3:00 PM
224218 DNSK
Group Stage
224225 CSK   3:00 PM
224226 ROM
Group Stage
224221 VIKT   3:00 PM
224222 REM
Group Stage
224229 JUV   3:00 PM
224230 MUN
Group Stage
AHLY   3:00 PM
SETF
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
GEB   6:15 PM
ALAG
224601 GRM   6:30 PM
224602 RIV
Semifinal (1st Leg)
224801 DCAL   8:45 PM
224802 INDS
Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
REY   9:30 PM
UCA
Apertura - Semifinal

Copa Sudamericana Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
10/23/18
10/23/18
20:45
Independiente Santa Fe
 
AC Deportivo Cali
10/24/18
10/24/18
18:30
Fluminense FC
 
Nacional (UR)
10/24/18
20:45
EC Bahia
 
Atlético Paranaense
10/25/18
10/25/18
20:45
Junior de Barranquilla
 
Defensa y Justicia
10/30/18
10/30/18
20:45
AC Deportivo Cali
 
Independiente Santa Fe
10/31/18
10/31/18
18:30
Nacional (UR)
 
Fluminense FC
10/31/18
20:45
Atlético Paranaense
 
EC Bahia
11/01/18
11/01/18
20:45
Defensa y Justicia
 
Junior de Barranquilla

Return to Top