Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (4/19/19)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
551 TOR 98 FINAL
552 ORL 93
Eastern Conference - 1st Round - Game 3
553 BOS 104 FINAL
554 IND 96
Eastern Conference - 1st Round - Game 3
555 POR   9:35 PM
556 OKC
Western Conference - 1st Round - Game 3
MLB
901 ARI 1 FINAL
902 CUB 5
917 KAN 2 FINAL
918 NYY 6
915 MIN   7:05 PM
916 BAL
929 ATL   7:10 PM
930 CLE
921 BOS 6 FINAL
922 TAM 4
919 CWS 7 FINAL
920 DET 3
905 WAS 2 FINAL
906 MIA 3
923 HOU   8:05 PM
924 TEX
907 LOS   8:10 PM
908 MIL
909 NYM   8:15 PM
910 STL
903 SFO   8:30 PM
904 PIT
911 PHI   8:40 PM
912 COL
925 SEA   10:07 PM
926 LAA
927 TOR   10:07 PM
928 OAK
913 CIN   10:10 PM
914 SDG
NHL
63 TOR 2 FINAL
64 BOS 1
Eastern Conference - 1st Round - Game 5
65 COL   10:08 PM
66 CGY
Western Conference - 1st Round - Game 5
SOC
MVIC 0 FINAL
ADEL 1
SBLL 0 FINAL
KSAK 2
TOKY 1 FINAL
HIRO 0
200297 REA 1 FINAL
200298 BCIT 1
AYER 0 FINAL
ALSH 2
VALM 0 FINAL
SJRM 2
207497 ELFS 1 FINAL
207498 OSND 1
200309 NOTT 0 FINAL
200310 SHEF 2
SHAI 0 FINAL
TQUN 0
SLTN 1 FINAL
GNGZ 2
200301 BFRD 1 FINAL
200302 MWL 1
BRDC 0 FINAL
CVNT 2
CATH 1 FINAL
OXFD 2
BNNT 0 FINAL
SHRK 0
LORI 0 FINAL
AARM 3
ZIRA 1 FINAL
QBAL 2
CRWT 3 FINAL
EXCT 1
DPIL 3 FINAL
LPJA 2
BTWN 3 FINAL
NWTO 2
2nd Phase
PAYK 1 FINAL
TSAZ 0
205105 HOBR 0 FINAL
205106 RDRS 1
Relegation Round
207501 AIK 1 FINAL
207502 OREB 2
207505 FALK 3 FINAL
207506 NORK 4
200341 DRBY 2 FINAL
200342 BIRM 2
200337 ASV 2 FINAL
200338 BTN 0
200333 WIG 2 FINAL
200334 LEED 1
200329 STC 0 FINAL
200330 MIDD 1
200321 IPSW 0 FINAL
200322 PNE 4
200305 BLK 2 FINAL
200306 QPR 1
200313 RTHH 3 FINAL
200314 SCY 4
200317 HULL 2 FINAL
200318 WBR 3
BROV 1 FINAL
WMBN 1
SHRW 1 FINAL
BARN 2
PMTH 2 FINAL
BALB 1
PBU 1 FINAL
FWDT 1
PARG 1 FINAL
GHAM 3
WYCM 0 FINAL
RCHD 1
BPOL 0 FINAL
SCUN 0
STHE 1 FINAL
WALS 1
GORC 1 FINAL
OLJB 3
SWIN 0 FINAL
CAMB 0
LNCL 0 FINAL
CARU 1
OLDH 0 FINAL
CTWN 0
GRIM 0 FINAL
CLCH 1
YEOV 0 FINAL
CALX 2
MRCM 0 FINAL
MNSF 4
BURY 1 FINAL
NEWP 3
MACT 1 FINAL
NTWN 3
MLKY 2 FINAL
NCTY 1
STVG 4 FINAL
PVLE 1
FGRV 1 FINAL
TRNM 0
BRNT 0 FINAL
FYLD 1
SALF 3 FINAL
BWOD 2
SHUL 2 FINAL
BROM 0
ETLG 0 FINAL
DAGH 2
ALDT 0 FINAL
DOVR 1
CHTF 0 FINAL
GHED 1
HFAX 1 FINAL
HRTL 2
EBBS 3 FINAL
HAVT 3
HARR 0 FINAL
LEYT 2
BARR 1 FINAL
MHED 1
BTRE 2 FINAL
MAID 0
STTN 0 FINAL
WREX 1
206641 PRTI 1 FINAL
206642 VSET 1
206637 BVIS 0 FINAL
206638 TNDL 1
OSIJ 0 FINAL
ISTA 1
LKOP 0 FINAL
DRUS 2
Relegation Round
SDUV 2 FINAL
PNEV 1
NEF 2 FINAL
SBAH 0
SPID 2 FINAL
PRJJ 2
PDID 0 FINAL
NMAZ 1
SNAF 4 FINAL
FLAD 1
METT 2 FINAL
JELG 1
VLNT 1 FINAL
HRMS 1
Relegation Round
INTR 1 FINAL
LAHT 1
MLEM 0 FINAL
ITAL 0
MOKA 2 FINAL
EHRB 1
LUCH 0 FINAL
MNSK 0
BATN 2 FINAL
QADS 0
205109 FCN 2 FINAL
205110 ODNS 2
Championship Round
SPYK 1 FINAL
ZALG 3
DONC 0 FINAL
SUN 2
AKID 0 FINAL
CELJ 1
204069 AGRZ 1 FINAL
204070 ANZ 0
203229 STR 2 FINAL
203230 DIJ 3
206645 LISB 1 FINAL
206646 NACL 0
ZAG 1 FINAL
SBEL 0
SLVS 2 FINAL
SPTM 3
Relegation Round
207837 BRSP 1 FINAL
207838 KASI 1
OHOD 1 FINAL
RAED 5
VBSK 0 FINAL
NGRD 1
WEHD 2 FINAL
AHLI 3
203981 HEE 1 FINAL
203982 HRC 2
HSPO 1 FINAL
SROT 3
NEC 3 FINAL
VDAM 2
DORD 4 FINAL
RKC 4
CMBR 2 FINAL
EIND 2
JPSV 1 FINAL
GAEG 2
UTII 2 FINAL
DENB 2
OSS 1 FINAL
ROD 1
TWN   POSTPONED
JAJX
TELS 0 FINAL
ALMC 2
MAAS 3 FINAL
AZII 2
METZ 2 FINAL
AJAC 0
SCX 0 FINAL
AUX 1
ORLN 1 FINAL
BST 3
CNIR 1 FINAL
CHTX 2
AJA 0 FINAL
CLFT 0
PARS 1 FINAL
LHVR 2
TRO 3 FINAL
LRN 0
NCY 1 FINAL
RSTR 1
BEZI 6 FINAL
VNS 5
ZUR 0 FINAL
LUGN 3
BASL 3 FINAL
SION 0
UCRA 1 FINAL
AGRG 0
Championship Round
GASH 0 FINAL
GUNA 2
SMOU 2 FINAL
DAKL 0
ROSS 3 FINAL
AYR 1
204785 GNK 3 FINAL
204786 SLGE 1
Championship Round
203205 ANGR 1 FINAL
203206 LYO 2
200325 SHEF 2 FINAL
200326 NOC 2
UCD 0 FINAL
BOHM 3
SHAM 1 FINAL
DERY 0
FHRP 0 FINAL
DNDK 3
SLIG 1 FINAL
SPAT 2
CORK 0 FINAL
WRFD 2
GLNT 2 FINAL
NWRY 0
Relegation Round
201841 VLD 2 FINAL
201842 ALAV 2
MALA 4 FINAL
ALCO 1
OCK   3:00 PM
KMAR
206649 AVES 2 FINAL
206650 VGUI 0
IQQ 0 FINAL
CONC 1
ARF 1 FINAL
IRIV 1
SCRS 1 FINAL
RGAR 1
Apertura
208073 ESTU   4:45 PM
208074 BNF
1st Round (2nd Leg)
ERC 0 FINAL
BOC 2
1st Round
CBRS 0 FINAL
OHIG 2
TDUR  
KOMP
208053 SLZ   7:00 PM
208054 HURC
1st Round (2nd Leg)
CCSE 0 FINAL
CJUN 0
209913 RSL 3 FINAL
209914 CNCI 0
209917 MSTA 3 FINAL
209918 TOR 4
CUEN 1 FINAL
OLME 2
209345 REY 1 FINAL
209346 VCRZ 0
Clausura
209349 LOBO   10:06 PM
209350 TJA
Clausura
209921 HOU   11:00 PM
209922 LAG
YOKO   12:00 AM
CSAP
VKBE   12:00 AM
URWA
STOS   1:00 AM
MTSU
JIWT   1:00 AM
NGOY
POHA   1:00 AM
DAEG
VEGL   2:00 AM
KASH
COSK   2:00 AM
SHIM
OITA   3:00 AM
GOSK
JHM   3:00 AM
SANG
SUWN   3:00 AM
GYEO
SHNZ   3:30 AM
BRHN
TKLV   6:00 AM
NOMM
TULE   6:00 AM
MRDU
201205 ACM   6:30 AM
201206 PAR
ERZG   7:00 AM
HAM
PADB   7:00 AM
HLSK
SDHN   7:00 AM
DBRG
UBER   7:00 AM
SGF
RNGR   7:00 AM
HMID
2nd Phase
MLSM   7:00 AM
DUTO
ORDB   7:00 AM
KYSR
ASTN   7:00 AM
KAIR
ZHET   7:00 AM
TOBL
OKZH   7:00 AM
ATYR
AKTB   7:00 AM
IRTY
SHAK   7:00 AM
TRAZ
TUNS   7:00 AM
MNST
SFAX   7:00 AM
GABE
GBES   7:00 AM
TNIS
BENG   7:00 AM
CAFR
BIZR   7:00 AM
KAIR
TATA   7:00 AM
SAHL
MLAO   7:00 AM
HLIF
200081 TOT   7:30 AM
200082 MCH
SABU   8:00 AM
SBLN
201217 TRNO   9:00 AM
201218 GEN
201209 CHV   9:00 AM
201210 LAZ
201225 FRSN   9:00 AM
201226 CAG
201229 SAMP   9:00 AM
201230 BGN
201213 SASS   9:00 AM
201214 UDI
201221 RNDE   9:00 AM
201222 EMPL
MMEL   9:00 AM
BRKA
NTRN   9:00 AM
TTAR
202569 WEB   9:30 AM
202570 BYR
202561 NMB   9:30 AM
202562 LEV
202549 VFS   9:30 AM
202550 AUGS
202541 DUS   9:30 AM
202542 FSV
PGIL   9:30 AM
LGDK
Championship Round
200097 FUL   10:00 AM
200098 BNMH
200093 WATF   10:00 AM
200094 HUDT
200085 LEIC   10:00 AM
200086 WHM
200089 BRT   10:00 AM
200090 WOV
ABDN   10:00 AM
KILM
2nd Phase
MTHR   10:00 AM
HACD
2nd Phase
STMR   10:00 AM
LVGS
2nd Phase
DNDE   10:00 AM
STJN
2nd Phase
BREC   10:00 AM
STRN
EFIF   10:00 AM
DBAR
FORF   10:00 AM
STNH
AIRD   10:00 AM
MNTR
ANAN   10:00 AM
QPRK
PHED   10:00 AM
ELGN
BERW   10:00 AM
CLYD
EDBC   10:00 AM
AROV
COWD   10:00 AM
STIR
VOZD   10:00 AM
DVRN
Relegation Round
OROK   10:00 AM
ERMI
Relegation Round
SJEV   10:30 AM
STUZ
TITO   10:30 AM
BPOD
ZETA   10:30 AM
ISKR
GRBJ   10:30 AM
RPLJ
SUTJ   10:30 AM
PTRV
MBAR   10:30 AM
LOVC
RVA   11:00 AM
RALA
Relegation Round
HBRG   11:00 AM
ADWC
Relegation Round
WINS   11:00 AM
MBRG
Relegation Round
ZMOS   11:00 AM
SBRI
GOSK   11:00 AM
KKNJ
ZVIJ   11:00 AM
RBIJ
TZLA   11:00 AM
CELK
MRUS   11:00 AM
DGOR
MEZO   11:00 AM
PUSK
BHON   11:00 AM
UJPT
KISV   11:00 AM
BDPT
PKSA   11:00 AM
DSGY
HLDS   11:00 AM
DEBR
CDRU   11:00 AM
STIR
RSUR   11:00 AM
RADB
Relegation Round
CVEZ   11:00 AM
CUKA
Championship Round
VOJV   11:00 AM
NAPK
Championship Round
SRED   11:00 AM
ZILN
Championship Round
DDS   11:00 AM
ZEMP
Championship Round
SNCA   11:00 AM
STNR
Relegation Round
TRNN   11:00 AM
SPOD
Relegation Round
VZM   11:00 AM
NTRA
Relegation Round
201233 FIR   12:00 PM
201234 JUV
PSZC   12:00 PM
ZAGL
Championship Round
LPOZ   12:00 PM
JAGI
Championship Round
DOXA   12:00 PM
PAPH
Relegation Round
202557 LPZG   12:30 PM
202558 MGL
200101 SOU   12:30 PM
200102 NUD
LOKT   1:00 PM
DBAT
LOUD   1:00 PM
NYRB
VID   1:30 PM
FRNC
KRUP   2:00 PM
ZELJ
202565 HOF   2:30 PM
202566 SH4
201237 ROM   2:30 PM
201238 INT
CRVA   2:30 PM
LWAR
Championship Round
DANU   3:00 PM
RMPL
Apertura
RPLT   3:00 PM
PROG
Apertura
NACF   3:00 PM
FENX
Apertura
EQUI   3:00 PM
OCAL
Apertura
STRG   3:00 PM
SBOY
Apertura
VNVA   3:00 PM
BRGP
3rd Round (2nd Leg)
LLAN   4:00 PM
ARAG
Apertura
ZAMR   4:00 PM
MTRO
Apertura
OLMP   5:00 PM
CPOR
Apertura
SPR   5:00 PM
BIRM
CLAR   6:00 PM
PENL
Apertura
JAGC   6:00 PM
INDM
Apertura
PCUB   6:00 PM
SPER
SFIN   6:00 PM
ZIMB
SUBO   6:00 PM
ZMUN
Relegation Round
MACV   6:00 PM
BNKA
Relegation Round
APET   7:00 PM
TOLM
Apertura
SLOU   7:00 PM
PRIV
OTWA   7:00 PM
LVIL
NCAR   7:00 PM
CHRL
SNTN   7:00 PM
RMON
RPLT   7:15 PM
LBRT
Apertura
NVLE   7:30 PM
CBAT
OAXA   8:00 PM
MZAC
Clausura - Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
HRDO   8:00 PM
ALAJ
Clausura
RESP   8:00 PM
UPNF
Clausura
OCB   8:30 PM
OKCE
VGAS   8:30 PM
RGV
DCAL   9:00 PM
INDS
Apertura
CELA   10:00 PM
ASLS
Clausura - Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
CSSB   10:00 PM
PDX2
NMEX   10:00 PM
RENO
TCOM   10:30 PM
PRIS

Cypriot First Division Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
4/20/19
4/20/19
10:00
Ermis Aradippou
 
Alki Oroklini
4/20/19
12:00
Paphos FC
 
Doxa Katokopia FC
4/21/19
4/21/19
10:00
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
 
Enosis Neon Paralimni
4/21/19
10:00
Apollon Limassol
 
AEL Limassol
4/21/19
12:00
AEK Larnaca FC
 
Apoel Nicosia
4/22/19
4/22/19
12:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
 
AC Omonia Nicosia

Return to Top