Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (5/23/22)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
565 MIA   8:30 PM
566 BOS
East Finals - Game 4
661 LA   10:00 PM
662 LV
MLB
951 COL 0 TOP 4th
952 PIT 1
953 CUB 0 TOP 3rd
954 CIN 0
963 BAL 0 BOT 2nd
964 NYY 1
955 LOS 2 TOP 2nd
956 WAS 0
957 PHI 0 BOT 1st
958 ATL 0
965 DET   7:40 PM
966 MIN
971 TOR   7:45 PM
972 STL
967 CLE   8:10 PM
968 HOU
973 KAN   9:40 PM
974 ARI
959 MIL   9:40 PM
960 SDG
969 OAK   9:40 PM
970 SEA
961 NYM   9:45 PM
962 SFO
NHL
51 FLA 0 1st  (07:19)
52 TAM 0
West 2nd Round - Game 4
53 COL   9:40 PM
54 STL
East 2nd Round - Game 4
SOC
MMEL 3 FINAL
RAFC 2
KUPS 1 FINAL
HIFK 0
RIGA 4 FINAL
METT 1
DMAC 0 FINAL
FAYH 0
GUNA 0 FINAL
PHAR 0
207425 MJLB 0 FINAL
207426 SNVL 2
LINZ 1 FINAL
SWAR 2
UEFAECL Playoff - 1st Round
RGAS 3 FINAL
SNOV 0
VLNT 1 FINAL
ARGE 0
Championship Round
BSNI   1:30 PM
SEPS
UEFAECL Playoff - Semifinal
HLAL 3 FINAL
ITTI 1
202405 HBL 2 FINAL
202406 HAM 0
Promorion/Relegation Playoff (2nd Leg)
TMPR 2 FINAL
RSTR 1
ICT 0 FINAL
STJN 4
Promo/Releg Playoffs - Final (2nd Leg)
SHAM 0 FINAL
DROG 1
UCD 0 FINAL
SHEL 2
DERY 1 FINAL
SLIG 2
BOHM 0 FINAL
SPAT 3
DNDK 1 FINAL
FHRP 0
BHR   6:00 PM
THA
PLAZ   POSTPONED
TORQ
Apertura
MTEG   6:00 PM
PRTM
REMO   7:00 PM
YPIE
OREN   8:00 PM
CUEN
1st Round
AGFC   8:30 PM
MLYN
BSHN   7:00 AM
GOKU
Group Stage
PTRV   11:00 AM
BPOD
MBAR   11:00 AM
SUTJ
PDGR   11:00 AM
DECC
ZETA   11:00 AM
ISKR
JZER   11:00 AM
RPLJ
NOMM   11:00 AM
KURS
LEVT   11:00 AM
TJKL
SEEB   11:00 AM
ANSR
Group Stage
AASC   11:00 AM
DHFR
Group Stage
NJMH   11:00 AM
TISH
Group Stage
MBAC   11:00 AM
MZYA
Group Stage
AYER   11:15 AM
PYUN
SNAF   11:30 AM
MSOL
NMAZ   11:30 AM
ZOBA
SEPA   11:30 AM
FLAD
FAJR   11:30 AM
TSAZ
SKFC   11:30 AM
PERS
ESTG   11:30 AM
MRAF
PAYK   11:30 AM
ALUM
GHAR   11:30 AM
HVDR
TRNN   12:00 PM
ZILN
UEFAECL Playoffs - Semifinal
TTAR   1:00 PM
PLNN
TLM   1:30 PM
DDS
UEFAECL Playoffs - Semifinal
KSR   2:30 PM
DYND
Promorion/Relegation Playoff (2nd Leg)
QUEV   2:30 PM
FCVB
Relegation Playoff (1st Leg)
KHLL   3:00 PM
RIFF
Group Stage
QUDS   3:00 PM
ERIF
Group Stage
KUWA   3:00 PM
JABL
Group Stage
NPAZ   6:00 PM
IMT
Promotion/Relegation Playoff (1st Leg)
RDNI   6:00 PM
FKZP
Promotion/Relegation Playoff (1st Leg)
ATYR   6:00 PM
SHAK
KAIR   6:00 PM
AKSU
TOBL   6:00 PM
TRAZ
KYZL   6:00 PM
ASTN
ORDB   6:00 PM
AKTB
224921 BNF   6:15 PM
224922 SNT
Group Stage
224925 UNIC   6:15 PM
224926 ULAC
Group Stage
224769 BRAG   6:15 PM
224770 NACF
Group Stage
224765 ESTU   6:15 PM
224766 VLZ
Group Stage
224941 9OCT   8:30 PM
224942 ITR
Group Stage
224937 GUAI   8:30 PM
224938 INDM
Group Stage
224933 ACG   8:30 PM
224934 QUIT
Group Stage
224929 ANTO   8:30 PM
224930 DNJ
Group Stage
224785 TACH   8:30 PM
224786 PALM
Group Stage
224777 IPET   8:30 PM
224778 EMLC
Group Stage
224781 SCRS   8:30 PM
224782 FLA
Group Stage
224773 TLRS   8:30 PM
224774 UCAT
Group Stage
PRIS   POSTPONED
NMEX

Liga Pepsi Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
5/28/22
5/28/22
18:00
CD Águila
 
Alianza FC

Return to Top