Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (9/18/20)
[ All times EDT ]
NFL
101 CIN 30 FINAL
102 CLE 35
NBA
701 MIA 106 FINAL
702 BOS 101
East Finals - Game 2
733 DEN 114 FINAL
734 LAL 126
West Finals - Game 1
MLB
923 BOS 5 FINAL
924 MIA 3
901 MIN 3 FINAL
902 CWS 4
903 ARI 3 FINAL
904 LAA 7
919 SFO 6 FINAL
920 SEA 4
905 TAM 3 FINAL
906 BAL 1
907 TOR 7 FINAL
908 NYY 10
909 NYM 10 FINAL
910 PHI 6
911 STL 1 FINAL
912 PIT 5
915 CLE 10 FINAL
916 DET 3
913 TEX 1 FINAL
914 HOU 2
921 BAL 6 FINAL
922 TAM 10
917 LOS 9 FINAL
918 COL 3
955 STL 6 FINAL
956 PIT 5
983 PHI 7 FINAL
984 TOR 0
963 WAS 5 FINAL
964 MIA 0
957 CWS 1 FINAL
958 CIN 7
961 CLE 1 FINAL
962 DET 0
959 ATL 15 FINAL
960 NYM 2
951 TOR 7 FINAL
952 PHI 8
965 NYY 6 FINAL
966 BOS 5
953 TAM 2 FINAL
954 BAL 1
981 PIT 2 FINAL
982 STL 7
971 LOS 15 FINAL
972 COL 6
969 ARI 6 FINAL
970 HOU 3
967 KAN 5 FINAL
968 MIL 9
985 WAS 3 FINAL
986 MIA 14
973 MIN 0 FINAL
974 CUB 1
975 TEX 2 FINAL
976 LAA 6
977 SFO 0 FINAL
978 OAK 6
979 SDG 6 FINAL
980 SEA 1
CFB
131 HOU   POSTPONED
132 MEM
145 CAMP 21 FINAL
146 CCAR 43
NHL
11 TAM 2 FINAL
12 NYI 1
East Finals - Game 6
SOC
UESP 0 FINAL
ANTO 2
SHAB 1 FINAL
MAAN 0
TPS 1 FINAL
LAHT 1
GASH 0 FINAL
MSRY 0
VKGR 0 FINAL
HAFN 1
VLUR 4 FINAL
AKRN 2
CLAO 1 FINAL
UTC 3
Apertura
203309 STE 2 FINAL
203310 MARS 0
SBOY 0 FINAL
CVAL 2
Apertura
SAOJ 0 FINAL
LNDR 1
MORE 2 FINAL
TMPC 1
Apertura
BLEP 2 FINAL
CTWN 0
Promotion/Relegation Playoffs
DUTO   POSTPONED
FLOR
RBRE 6 FINAL
SMLV 0
JZRA 1 FINAL
SALT 2
WASL   POSTPONED
HATT
BNYI   POSTPONED
FUJA
HRMS 3 FINAL
CHND 1
AAIN 0 FINAL
SADD 4
Group Stage
DUHL 2 FINAL
SHRJ 4
Group Stage
CSPY 2 FINAL
OKZH 2
MNSK 0 FINAL
NGRD 2
BVRT 2 FINAL
TSRK 1
ATRM 1 FINAL
PAOK 1
GRAU 1 FINAL
SCTN 1
Apertura
CZST 4 FINAL
PODB 1
STIR   POSTPONED
SPER
MPOL 2 FINAL
DPRO 1
OLNC 1 FINAL
ERMI 0
ENPI 2 FINAL
HELH 3
DUS 1 FINAL
HAM 2
NMB 1 FINAL
JREG 1
SARE 2 FINAL
ASCA 2
EIND 2 FINAL
JPSV 1
SPAT 0 FINAL
DERY 0
204129 KHIM 2 FINAL
204130 KRA 7
207841 GOZT 1 FINAL
207842 YENI 1
TRIP 0 FINAL
OLYM 3
DHAF   POSTPONED
JAZI
203837 ULT 1 FINAL
203838 VVV 1
206601 BENF 5 FINAL
206602 FCF 1
LLAC 1 FINAL
BNAC 2
Apertura
BPLV 1 FINAL
MNTN 3
CCN 2 FINAL
AGRG 0
SEPA 0 FINAL
NASR 2
Group Stage
PERS 1 FINAL
TAAW 0
Group Stage
ZAML 0 FINAL
ASWN 1
202401 SH4 0 FINAL
202402 BYR 8
PLCK 3 FINAL
KRAK 0
200249 QPR 2 FINAL
200250 CVNT 3
204741 BSCH 1 FINAL
204742 RCHR 3
203257 NOLY 0 FINAL
203258 LYO 0
JAJX 3 FINAL
GAEG 0
DORD 0 FINAL
ROD 4
206605 BLEN 1 FINAL
206606 VGUI 0
USMN 1 FINAL
MELG 1
Apertura
ZHET   POSTPONED
KYZL
TRAZ   POSTPONED
OKZH
TLSA   POSTPONED
RGV
GRNF 0 FINAL
CONF 1
BOYC 0 FINAL
EQUI 4
Apertura
SOLA 1 FINAL
OCTB 3
Apertura
AYAC 0 FINAL
UDEP 1
Apertura
OLME 1 FINAL
LDUP 2
1st Phase
209385 PUE 1 FINAL
209386 NECX 0
Apertura
CHPC 1 FINAL
NAU 1
TOLM   9:05 PM
ANAC
Apertura
209801 LAFC 0 FINAL
209802 SEA 3
VGAS   10:00 PM
OCSC
KUNI   10:00 PM
HPFC
ASMD   10:00 PM
WETR
209393 CRZ 3 FINAL
209394 MAZ 2
Apertura
LTKA   11:00 PM
BAFC
BACO   11:00 PM
HNGH
KOSA   11:00 PM
RKFC
GOSK   1:00 AM
CSAP
Promotion/Relegation
GWAN   1:00 AM
SEON
MRST   1:00 AM
HNDR
LSSI   2:00 AM
MAGN
YOKO   3:00 AM
STOS
Promotion/Relegation
SUWN   3:30 AM
GWON
HENJ   3:30 AM
GNGZ
VKBE   4:00 AM
NGOY
Promotion/Relegation

Soccer Schedule

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
9/18/20
9/18/20
20:30
Náutico
Chapecoense AF
9/18/20
21:05
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
9/18/20
20:00
LDU Portoviejo
CCD Olmedo
9/18/20
23:00
Ba FC
Lautoka FC
9/18/20
20:30
Club Necaxa
Puebla
9/18/20
22:30
Mazatlán
Cruz Azul
9/18/20
22:00
Horizon Patho FC
AS Kunié
9/18/20
22:00
AS Wetr
AS Mont-Dore
9/18/20
23:00
Hienghène Sport
JS Baco
9/18/20
23:00
Real Kakamora FC
KOSSA
9/19/20
9/19/20
18:00
KF Tirana
 
KS Teuta Durrës
9/19/20
18:00
KF Laçi
 
KS Kastrioti Krujë
9/19/20
18:00
KF Apolonia Fier
 
KF Bylis Ballsh
9/19/20
18:00
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
9/19/20
18:00
FK Kukësi
 
FK Partizani
Elbasan Arena (18,000)
9/19/20
11:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
 
SC Rheindorf Altach
9/19/20
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
 
LASK Linz
9/19/20
11:00
SK Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Wien
Merkur Arena (15,400)
9/19/20
9:00
Qəbələ FK
 
Keşlə FK
9/19/20
11:15
Sumgayıt FC
 
Səbail FK
9/19/20
12:30
R Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
KAA Gent
9/19/20
14:45
Waasland-Beveren
 
Anderlecht
9/19/20
10:15
KV Oostende
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Diaz Arena (8,432)
9/19/20
10:30
Borac Banja Luka
 
FK Tuzla City
9/19/20
10:30
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
 
NK Široki Brijeg
9/19/20
10:30
FK Radnik Bijeljina
 
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
9/19/20
10:30
FK Sloboda Tuzla
 
FK Sarajevo
9/19/20
10:30
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
FK Velež Mostar
9/19/20
10:30
FK željezničar Sarajevo
 
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
9/19/20
7:00
FC Vitebsk
 
FC Belshina Bobruisk
9/19/20
9:00
FC Dinamo Brest
 
FC Energetyk-BDU
9/19/20
11:00
FC Gorodeya
 
FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino
9/19/20
18:00
Red Bull Bragantino
 
Ceará
9/19/20
18:00
Fortaleza EC
 
Internacional
9/19/20
20:00
Goianiense
 
Atlético MG
9/19/20
15:00
Cuiabá EC
 
Oeste FC
9/19/20
15:00
Ponte Preta
 
Operário Ferroviário
9/19/20
15:00
CS Alagoano
 
Cruzeiro
Trapichão (20,551)
9/19/20
15:00
América (MG)
 
Figueirense FC
9/19/20
15:00
EC São Bento
 
Volta Redonda FC
9/19/20
16:00
Vila Nova FC
 
Imperatriz
9/19/20
18:00
Ferroviário AC
 
Paysandu SC
9/19/20
18:00
Manaus FC
 
Santa Cruz FC
9/19/20
11:45
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
 
PFC Cherno More Varna
Beroe Stadium (15,000)
9/19/20
14:00
PFC Levski Sofia
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
9/19/20
14:00
Forge FC
 
HFX Wanderers FC
9/19/20
18:00
CSD Colo-Colo
 
Deportes Antofagasta
9/19/20
18:00
CD Huachipato
 
CD La Serena
Estadio CAP (10,500)
9/19/20
18:00
Club Unión Española
 
Club Univ de Chile
9/19/20
18:00
CD Univ de Concepcíon
 
O'Higgins FC
9/19/20
18:00
CD Everton
 
CD Univ Católica
9/19/20
18:00
Audax Italiano
 
CD Curicóo Unido
9/19/20
18:00
CD Iquique
 
CD Unión La Calera
9/19/20
18:00
CD Cobresal
 
CD Palestino
9/19/20
18:00
Coquimbo Unido
 
Santiago Wanderers
9/19/20
7:35
Shanghai Shenhua FC
 
Jiangsu Sainty FC
9/19/20
6:00
Shenzhen FC
 
Shandong Luneng
9/19/20
3:30
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Henan Jianye FC
9/19/20
8:00
Guangzhou R&F
 
Dalian Yifang FC
9/19/20
19:05
Alianza Petrolera
 
Independiente Medellín
9/19/20
17:00
Deportivo Pereira SA
 
Independiente Santa Fe
9/19/20
21:10
Millonarios FC
 
CD Once Caldas
9/19/20
15:00
Patriotas FC
 
Envigado FC
9/19/20
18:00
AD San Carlos
 
CS Cartaginés
9/19/20
18:00
Santos de Guápiles FC
 
Pérez Zeledón
9/19/20
18:00
Herediano
 
Guadalupe FC
9/19/20
18:00
LD Alajuelense
 
AD Grecia
9/19/20
18:00
Limón FC
 
ADR Jicaral
9/19/20
18:00
Sporting San José FC
 
Deportivo Saprissa
9/19/20
13:00
Dinamo Zagreb
 
NK Slaven Koprivnica
9/19/20
13:00
HNK Rijeka
 
HNK Hajduk Split
9/19/20
13:00
NK Varaždin
 
NK Osijek
9/19/20
13:00
HNK Gorica
 
NK Istra 1961
9/19/20
13:00
HNK Šibenik
 
NK Lokomotiva
9/19/20
11:30
Paphos FC
 
Ethnikos Achna FC
9/19/20
13:30
AEL Limassol
 
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
9/19/20
10:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno
 
SK Sigma Olomouc
9/19/20
10:30
FC Baník Ostrava
 
FK Pardubice
9/19/20
10:30
FK Mladá Boleslav
 
FK Baumit Jablonec
9/19/20
10:30
SFC Opava
 
České BudĔjovice
9/19/20
10:30
Sparta Praha
 
FC FASTAV Zlín
9/19/20
10:30
1. FC Slovácko
 
1. FK Příbram
9/19/20
10:30
Bohemians 1905
 
FC Viktoria Plzeň
9/19/20
10:30
FC Slovan Liberec
 
MFK Karviná
9/19/20
10:30
SK Slavia Praha
 
FK Teplice
9/19/20
9:30
FC Midtjylland
 
Lyngby Boldklub
MCH Arena (11,800)
9/19/20
19:00
ES Emelec
 
LDU Quito
9/19/20
16:30
Orense SC
 
SD Aucas
9/19/20
14:00
Al Ahly SC
 
Misr Lel Makasa SC
9/19/20
11:30
Tanta SC
 
FC Masr
9/19/20
12:30
Manchester United
 
Crystal Palace
Old Trafford (75,957)
9/19/20
7:30
Everton
 
West Bromwich Albion
Goodison Park (40,157)
9/19/20
15:00
Arsenal
 
West Ham United
9/19/20
10:00
Leeds United
 
Fulham
Elland Road (37,697)
9/19/20
7:30
Nottingham Forest
 
Cardiff
9/19/20
10:00
Blackburn
 
Wycombe Wanderers
Ewood Park (31,154)
9/19/20
10:00
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Watford
9/19/20
10:00
Rotherham United
 
Millwall
9/19/20
10:00
Reading
 
Barnsley FC
9/19/20
10:00
Norwich City
 
Preston North End
Carrow Road (27,033)
9/19/20
10:00
Middlesbrough FC
 
AFC Bournemouth
9/19/20
10:00
Luton Town FC
 
Derby County FC
9/19/20
10:00
Brentford FC
 
Huddersfield Town
9/19/20
10:00
Swansea City
 
Birmingham City
9/19/20
10:00
AFC Wimbledon
 
Plymouth Argyle
9/19/20
10:00
Blackpool
 
Swindon Town
9/19/20
10:00
Bristol Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
9/19/20
10:00
Burton Albion FC
 
Accrington Stanley FC
9/19/20
10:00
Charlton Athletic
 
Doncaster Rovers
The Valley (27,111)
9/19/20
10:00
Hull City
 
Crewe Alexandra
KCOM Stadium (25,586)
9/19/20
10:00
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Lincoln City FC
Stadium:MK (22,000)
9/19/20
10:00
Oxford United
 
Sunderland
9/19/20
10:00
Peterborough United
 
Fleetwood Town FC
9/19/20
10:00
Rochdale AFC
 
Portsmouth
9/19/20
10:00
Shrewsbury Town FC
 
Northampton Town FC
9/19/20
10:00
Wigan Athletic
 
Gillingham FC
DW Stadium (25,138)
9/19/20
10:00
Carlisle United
 
Southend United FC
Brunton Park (17,001)
9/19/20
10:00
Colchester United FC
 
Bolton
9/19/20
10:00
Crawley Town FC
 
Scunthorpe United FC
9/19/20
10:00
Exeter City FC
 
Port Vale FC
9/19/20
10:00
Forest Green Rovers
 
Bradford City
The New Lawn (5,147)
9/19/20
10:00
Grimsby Town FC
 
Salford City FC
9/19/20
10:00
Harrogate Town FC
 
Walsall FC
9/19/20
10:00
Leyton Orient
 
Mansfield Town
9/19/20
10:00
Morecambe
 
Cambridge United FC
Globe Arena (6,476)
9/19/20
10:00
Newport County AFC
 
Barrow AFC
9/19/20
10:00
Stevenage FC
 
Oldham Athletic AFC
9/19/20
10:00
Tranmere Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town FC
Prenton Park (16,567)
9/19/20
12:30
Getafe
 
Osasuna
9/19/20
15:00
Celta Vigo
 
Valencia
Balaídos (31,800)
9/19/20
10:00
Villarreal
 
SD Eibar
9/19/20
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
 
CE Sabadell FC
9/19/20
18:00
UD Almería
 
Real Zaragoza
9/19/20
12:15
AD Alcorcón
 
CD Tenerife
9/19/20
12:15
CD Castellón
 
Málaga
9/19/20
10:00
CD Mirandés
 
Real Oviedo
9/19/20
18:00
Girona FC
 
UD Logroñés
9/19/20
9:00
FC Kuressaare
 
TJK Legion
9/19/20
6:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
 
JK Tammeka Tartu
9/19/20
6:00
JK Narva Trans
 
JK Viljanki Tulevik
9/19/20
21:00
Nasinu FC
 
Nadi FC
9/19/20
23:00
Rewa FC
 
Labasa FC
9/19/20
23:00
Suva FC
 
Navua FC
9/19/20
10:00
RoPS
 
KuPS
9/19/20
10:00
FC Ilves
 
FC Haka
9/19/20
10:00
HIFK
 
IFK Mariehamn
Bolt Arena (10,770)
9/19/20
10:00
FC Inter Turku
 
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
9/19/20
8:00
FC Honka
 
HJK
9/19/20
11:00
RC Lens
 
Bordeaux
9/19/20
15:00
Stade Rennais FC
 
AS Monaco FC
Roazhon Park (31,127)
9/19/20
13:00
SM Caen
 
FC Chambly-thelle
9/19/20
13:00
LB Châteauroux
 
Amiens SC
9/19/20
9:00
Clermont Foot
 
Toulouse FC
9/19/20
13:00
USL Dunkerque
 
Valenciennes FC
9/19/20
13:00
Grenoble Foot 38
 
AC Ajaccio
9/19/20
13:00
Le Havre AC
 
Chamois Niortais FC
Stade Océane (25,178)
9/19/20
13:00
Paris FC
 
AS Nancy-Lorraine
9/19/20
13:00
Pau FC
 
EA Guingamp
9/19/20
13:00
FC Sochaux
 
Rodez Aveyron
9/19/20
9:00
TB Tvøroyri
 
KÍ Klaksvík
Við Stórá (1,600)
9/19/20
14:00
NSÍ Runavik
 
EB/Streymur
9/19/20
9:30
SV Werder Bremen
 
Hertha Berlin
9/19/20
9:30
Vfb Stuttgart
 
SC Freiburg
9/19/20
9:30
1. FC Union Berlin
 
FC Augsburg
9/19/20
9:30
FC Köln
 
1899 Hoffenheim
9/19/20
9:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
9/19/20
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
 
Borussia M'gladbach
9/19/20
18:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
Voith-Arena (10,000)
9/19/20
18:00
Hannover 96
 
Karlsruher SC
HDI-Arena (49,000)
9/19/20
18:00
Vfl Bochum
 
FC St Pauli
9/19/20
18:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Vfl Osnabrück
9/19/20
18:00
SV Sandhausen
 
SV Darmstadt 98
9/19/20
18:00
Holstein Kiel
 
SC Paderborn 07
9/19/20
18:00
FC Würzburger Kickers
 
FC Erzgebirge Aue
9/19/20
13:30
Panetolikos GFS
 
AEK Athens
9/19/20
15:00
Deportivo Iztapa
 
Antigua GFC
9/19/20
13:00
CSD Comunicaciones
 
Santa Lucía
9/19/20
17:30
CSyD Cobán Imperial
 
Deportivo Sanarate
9/19/20
14:30
Shelbourne FC
 
Finn Harps FC
Tolka Park (9,680)
9/19/20
14:45
Sligo Rovers FC
 
Bohemians FC
9/19/20
10:00
UMF Fjölnir
 
KA Akureyri
9/19/20
13:00
Stjarnan FC
 
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
9/19/20
18:00
Hapoel Hadera FC
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
9/19/20
18:00
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC
 
Maccabi Haifa
9/19/20
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya FC
9/19/20
18:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
9/19/20
18:00
FC Ashdod
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
9/19/20
18:00
Hapoel Haifa FC
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
9/19/20
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem FC
 
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
9/19/20
14:45
Hellas Verona FC
 
AS Roma
9/19/20
12:00
Fiorentina
 
Torino
9/19/20
10:00
Al -Wehdat SC
 
Al-Hussein SC
9/19/20
12:30
Al-Ramtha SC
 
Shabab Al-Ordon
9/19/20
3:00
Sagan Tosu
 
Yokohama F Marinos
9/19/20
5:00
Cerezo Osaka
 
Kashima Antlers FC
Nagai Stadium (50,000)
9/19/20
4:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
 
Vissel Kobe
9/19/20
5:30
Shonan Bellmare
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
9/19/20
6:00
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9/19/20
1:00
Consadole Sapporo
 
Gamba Osaka
9/19/20
6:00
FK Taraz
 
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
UTB Talgar (1,500)
9/19/20
18:00
FC Astana
 
FC Kairat Almaty
Astana Arena (30,000)
9/19/20
18:00
FC Ordabasy
 
FC Tobol
9/19/20
18:00
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
 
FK Kaspiy
9/19/20
10:00
FC Tobol
 
FK Kaspiy
9/19/20
10:00
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
 
FC Ordabasy
9/19/20
10:00
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
 
FC Kairat Almaty
9/19/20
10:00
FC Okzhetpes
 
FC Astana
9/19/20
10:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
9/19/20
10:00
FC Shakhter Karagandy
 
FK Taraz
9/19/20
6:00
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Busan I'Park FC
9/19/20
3:30
Gangwon FC
 
Suwon Bluewings
9/19/20
1:00
Seongnam FC
 
Gwangju FC
9/19/20
15:00
OC de Khouribga
 
RSB Berkane
Complexe OCP (11,000)
9/19/20
9:00
Kedah FA
 
Sabah FA
9/19/20
9:00
UiTM FC
 
Terengganu FC
UiTM Stadium (10,000)
9/19/20
9:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Selangor FA
9/19/20
12:00
CS Petrocub Hînceşti
 
FC Milsami-Ursidos
9/19/20
9:00
Dacia Buiucani
 
FC Zimbru Chişinău
9/19/20
9:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
FC Zimbru Chişinău
9/19/20
12:30
CS Petrocub Hînceşti
 
FC Florešti
9/19/20
20:00
UANL Tigres
 
Querétaro
9/19/20
22:00
América
 
Guadalajara
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
9/19/20
18:00
Atlas
 
Pachuca
9/19/20
13:00
Atlante
 
Venados FC
9/19/20
19:00
CD Ocotal
 
Diriangén FC
9/19/20
22:00
Managua FC
 
Real Estelí FC
9/19/20
22:00
Juventus FC
 
CD Junior Managua
9/19/20
2:00
AS Magenta
 
AS Lössi
9/19/20
23:00
AS Tiga Sport
 
SC Ne Drehu
9/19/20
10:30
AZ Alkmaar
 
PEC Zwolle
AFAS Stadion (17,023)
9/19/20
12:45
Vitesse Arnhem
 
Sparta Rotterdam
Gelredome (26,000)
9/19/20
14:00
PSV Eindhoven
 
FC Emmen
9/19/20
15:00
Fortuna Sittard
 
Heerenveen
9/19/20
10:30
FC Oss
 
SC Cambuur
9/19/20
12:00
Våleranga IF
 
Molde FK
9/19/20
14:30
Sarpsborg 08
 
Mjøndelan IF
9/19/20
17:00
CS San Lorenzo
 
Club General Díaz FBC
9/19/20
19:30
Club Olimpia
 
CS Luqueño
9/19/20
12:00
CCD Municipal
 
CD Carlos A Mannucci
9/19/20
14:15
Sport Huancayo
 
Alianza Lima
9/19/20
16:30
Cusco FC
 
Club Cienciano
9/19/20
19:00
Sporting Cristal
 
Alianza Universidad
9/19/20
9:00
Lechia Gdańsk
 
FKS Stal Mielec
9/19/20
14:00
Legia Warszawa
 
KS Górnik Zabrze
9/19/20
11:30
MKS Pogón Szczecin
 
Śląsk Wroclaw
9/19/20
11:00
CD Nacional
 
Boavista
Choupana (5,132)
9/19/20
13:30
Sporting Portugal
 
Gil Vicente FC
9/19/20
16:00
FC Porto
 
Sporting Braga
9/19/20
14:45
Universitatea Craiova
 
FC Voluntari
9/19/20
12:00
Sepsi
 
FC Viitorul Constanţa
9/19/20
9:30
Ural Sverdlovsk
 
Zenit St Petersburg
9/19/20
12:00
FK Rostov-na-Donu
 
SC Rotor Volgograd
9/19/20
10:00
Aberdeen FC
 
Motherwell FC
9/19/20
10:00
Celtic
 
Livingston FC
Celtic Park (60,832)
9/19/20
10:00
Dundee United FC
 
St Mirren FC
9/19/20
10:00
Hibernian FC
 
Rangers FC
Easter Road (20,421)
9/19/20
10:00
Kilmarnock FC
 
Hamilton Academical FC
Rugby Park (18,128)
9/19/20
10:00
St Johnstone FC
 
Ross County FC
9/19/20
8:15
DPMM FC
 
Tanjong Pagar United FC
9/19/20
8:15
Hougang United FC
 
Albirex Niigata (S)
9/19/20
1:00
Henderson Eels FC
 
Marist FC
9/19/20
23:00
FC Isabel United
 
Solomon Warriors FC
9/19/20
13:00
FC Lugano
 
FC Luzern
9/19/20
13:00
Young Boys
 
FC Zürich
9/19/20
13:00
FC Spartak Tnrava
 
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
9/19/20
13:00
MFK Ružomberok
 
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
9/19/20
13:00
FK Senica
 
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská
9/19/20
13:00
FK Pohronie
 
ŠKF Sereď
9/19/20
13:00
MŠK Žilina
 
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
9/19/20
13:00
FK AS Trenčín
 
FC Nitra
9/19/20
12:00
NK Maribor
 
NK Celje
9/19/20
9:45
AŠK Bravo Publikum
 
FC Koper
9/19/20
6:45
Police Tero FC
 
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
9/19/20
7:00
Buriram United FC
 
Rayong FC
Chang Arena (24,000)
9/19/20
9:00
Bangkok United FC
 
Suphanburi FC
9/19/20
8:00
Port FC
 
BG Pathum United
PAT Stadium (12,308)
9/19/20
6:45
Police Tero FC
 
Bangkok United FC
9/19/20
7:00
Samut Prakan City FC
 
Buriram United FC
9/19/20
8:00
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
 
Suphanburi FC
9/19/20
9:00
BG Pathum United
 
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
LEO Stadium (13,000)
9/19/20
18:00
Club Africain
 
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
9/19/20
18:00
CS Hammam-Lif
 
Stade Tunisien
9/19/20
18:00
CS Chebba
 
CS Sfaxien
9/19/20
18:00
US Monastirienne
 
US de Ben Guerdane
9/19/20
18:00
ES de Métlaoui
 
AS Slimane
9/19/20
18:00
JS Kairouanaise
 
ES de Tunis
9/19/20
18:00
US Tataouine
 
CA Bizertin
9/19/20
6:30
Gençlerbirliği SK
 
Torku Konyaspor
9/19/20
9:00
Denizlispor Kulübü
 
Trabzonspor
9/19/20
12:00
Alanyaspor
 
Kayserispor
9/19/20
12:00
Beşiktaş JK
 
Antalyaspor
9/19/20
12:30
FC Dynamo Kyiv
 
FC Lviv
9/19/20
7:00
FC Oleksandria
 
FC Vorskla Poltava
9/19/20
10:00
FC Inhulets' Petrove
 
SFC Desna Chernihiv
9/19/20
15:30
Sporting KC
 
FC Dallas
9/19/20
16:30
New England
 
New York City
9/19/20
19:00
New York Red Bull
 
FC Cincinnati
9/19/20
19:00
Atlanta United
 
Inter Miami CF
9/19/20
19:30
Orlando City SC
 
Chicago Fire
9/19/20
19:30
Columbus Crew
 
Nashville SC
9/19/20
19:30
DC United
 
Toronto
9/19/20
20:00
Houston Dynamo
 
Minnesota United
BBVA Stadium (22,039)
9/19/20
21:30
Real Salt Lake
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
9/19/20
22:30
LA Galaxy
 
Colorado Rapids
9/19/20
22:30
San Jose Earthquakes
 
Portland Timbers
9/19/20
21:30
El Paso Locomotive FC
 
Real Monarchs SLC
9/19/20
18:30
Loudoun United FC
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Segra Field (5,000)
9/19/20
19:30
Louisville City FC
 
Memphis 901 FC
9/19/20
17:30
New Mexico United
 
Colorado Springs
Isotopes Park (13,500)
9/19/20
19:00
North Carolina FC
 
Charlotte Independence
9/19/20
22:30
Phoenix Rising FC
 
San Diego Loyal SC
9/19/20
20:00
St Louis FC
 
Sporting KC II
9/19/20
21:00
San Antonio FC
 
OKC Energy FC
9/19/20
18:00
Charleston Battery
 
Miami FC
9/19/20
18:00
Hartford Athletic
 
Phildelphia Union II
9/19/20
18:00
Portland Timbers II
 
Reno 1868 FC
9/20/20
9/20/20
14:00
Al-Ahli FC Dubai
 
Pakhtakor Tashkent FK
9/20/20
11:00
Al-Ahli Saudi SFC
 
Al-Wahda FC
9/20/20
14:00
Esteghlal FC
 
Al-Shorta SC
9/20/20
11:00
Padideh Khorasan FC
 
Al-Hilal FC (Riyadh)
9/20/20
8:30
TSV Hartberg
 
Wolfsberger AC
9/20/20
8:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
 
SKN St Pölten
BSFZ-Arena (12,000)
9/20/20
11:00
FK Austria Wien
 
SV Josko Ried
9/20/20
10:00
Zirə FK
 
Sabah FK
9/20/20
12:15
Qarabağ FK
 
Neftçi Baku PFK
9/20/20
10:00
Standard Liège
 
KV Kortrijk
9/20/20
12:15
Genk
 
KV Mechelen
Luminus Arena (21,500)
9/20/20
7:30
SV Zulte Waregem
 
Club Brugge
9/20/20
14:45
Royal Antwerp FC
 
KAS Eupen
Bosuilstadion (16,649)
9/20/20
6:00
FC Slutsk
 
Bate Borisov
9/20/20
8:00
FK Isloch Minsk
 
FC Dinamo Minsk
9/20/20
10:00
FC Slavia-Mozyr
 
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
9/20/20
15:00
São Paulo
 
Atlético Paranaense
9/20/20
15:00
Flamengo
 
Goiás EC
9/20/20
17:15
Botafogo (RJ)
 
Santos FC
Engenhão (46,931)
9/20/20
15:00
Grêmio
 
Palmeiras
9/20/20
19:30
Sport Recife
 
Fluminense FC
9/20/20
15:00
Coritiba FBC
 
Vasco de Gama
9/20/20
10:00
Avaí
 
Sampaio Corrêa
Ressacada (15,000)
9/20/20
15:00
Boa EC
 
Ituano FC
Melão (15,471)
9/20/20
15:00
Brusque FC
 
Tombense FC
9/20/20
19:00
Ypiranga FC (Erechim)
 
Criciúma EC
9/20/20
17:00
Clube do Remo
 
Botafogo (PB)
Baenão (17,518)
9/20/20
10:45
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
9/20/20
13:30
CSKA Sofia
 
Ludogorets Razgrad
9/20/20
8:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Shanghai SIPG FC
9/20/20
7:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Wuhan Zall FC
9/20/20
6:00
Tianjin Teda FC
 
Hebei CFFC
9/20/20
3:30
Beijing Guoan FC
 
Qingdao Huanghai FC
9/20/20
16:15
Deportivo Pasto
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
9/20/20
18:30
América de Cali
 
CA Bucaramanga
9/20/20
20:45
Junior de Barranquilla
 
Rionegro Águilas
9/20/20
13:30
Anorthosis Famagusta
 
Apollon Limassol
9/20/20
12:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni
 
APOEL FC
9/20/20
11:30
AC Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca FC
9/20/20
8:00
FC København
 
Brøndby IF
9/20/20
8:00
Odense BK
 
FC Nordsjælland
9/20/20
10:00
Randers FC
 
Aarhus GF
9/20/20
12:00
Vejle Boldklub
 
SønderjyskE
Vejle Stadion (10,418)
9/20/20
16:45
Guayaquil City FC
 
CD El Nacional
9/20/20
14:30
CD Univ Católica
 
Técnico Universitario
9/20/20
19:00
Delfín SC
 
Mushuc Runa SC
Estadio Jocay (15,000)
9/20/20
14:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab SC
 
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
9/20/20
11:30
El Entag El Harby SC
 
El Gouna FC
9/20/20
9:00
Newcastle United
 
Brighton & Hove
9/20/20
14:00
Leicester City
 
Burnley FC
9/20/20
11:30
Chelsea
 
Liverpool
9/20/20
7:00
Southampton
 
Tottenham
9/20/20
9:00
Stoke City
 
Bristol City
9/20/20
10:00
SD Huesca
 
Cádiz CF
9/20/20
11:00
Levante
 
Atlético Madrid
9/20/20
11:00
Sevilla FC
 
Elche CF
9/20/20
12:30
Granada
 
Deportivo Alavés
9/20/20
15:00
Real Sociedad
 
Real Madrid
Reale Arena (39,500)
9/20/20
12:30
Real Betis
 
Real Valladolid
9/20/20
14:30
UD Las Palmas
 
CF Fuenlabrada
9/20/20
6:00
CD Lugo
 
CD Leganés
9/20/20
10:00
Espanyol
 
Mallorca
RCDE Stadium (40,500)
9/20/20
12:15
Albacete Balompié
 
SD Ponferradina
9/20/20
9:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
 
Nõmme Kalju FC
9/20/20
12:00
FC Flora
 
Paide Linnameeskond
9/20/20
7:00
OGC Nice
 
Paris Saint-Germain
9/20/20
9:00
RC Strasbourg
 
Dijon FCO
9/20/20
9:00
FC Metz
 
Stade de Reims
9/20/20
9:00
Montpellier HSC
 
Angers SCO
9/20/20
9:00
Stade Brestois 29
 
FC Lorient
9/20/20
11:00
FC Nantes
 
AS Saint-Étienne
9/20/20
15:00
Marseille
 
Lille
9/20/20
10:00
Víkingur
 
Skála ÍF
Sarpugerði (2,000)
9/20/20
9:00
B36 Tóshavn
 
AB Argir
9/20/20
13:30
HB Tórshavn
 
ÍF Fuglafjørður
9/20/20
9:30
RB Leipzig
 
FSV Mainz 05
9/20/20
12:00
Vfl Wolfsburg
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9/20/20
11:15
AS Lamia
 
OFI Crete
9/20/20
13:30
Volos NFC
 
Aris FC
9/20/20
15:00
Xelajú MC
 
Malacateco-Coatepeque
9/20/20
13:00
Deportivo Achuapa
 
CSD Municipal
9/20/20
17:00
CSyD Sacachispas
 
Deportivo Guastatoya
9/20/20
13:00
Santa Lucía
 
Deportivo Iztapa
9/20/20
13:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
 
CSyD Cobán Imperial
9/20/20
13:00
Malacateco-Coatepeque
 
CSD Comunicaciones
9/20/20
13:00
CSD Municipal
 
CSyD Sacachispas
9/20/20
13:00
Antigua GFC
 
Xelajú MC
9/20/20
13:00
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Deportivo Achuapa
9/20/20
12:00
Cork City FC
 
Dundalk FC
9/20/20
12:00
ÍA Akranes
 
IF Grótta
9/20/20
12:00
Fylkir FC
 
FH Hafnarfjarðar
9/20/20
12:00
Breiðablik UBK
 
KR Reykjavíkur
9/20/20
12:00
Víkingur Reykjavík FC
 
HK
9/20/20
12:00
US Sassuolo
 
Cagliari
Mapei Stadium (14,138)
9/20/20
13:30
Benevento Calcio
 
Inter Milan
9/20/20
6:30
Parma
 
Napoli
9/20/20
9:00
Genoa
 
FC Crotone
9/20/20
14:45
Juventus
 
Sampdoria
9/20/20
13:30
Lazio
 
Atalanta
9/20/20
13:30
Udinese
 
Spezia Calcio 1906
Dacia Arena (41,652)
9/20/20
12:30
Shabab Al-Aqaba Club
 
Al-Faisaly FC
9/20/20
5:00
Oita Trinita
 
Yokohama FC
9/20/20
6:00
FC Tokyo
 
Vegalta Sendai
9/20/20
6:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
 
Kawasaki Frontale
9/20/20
3:30
FC Astana
 
FC Shakhter Karagandy
9/20/20
5:45
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
FC Kairat Almaty
UTB Talgar (1,500)
9/20/20
8:00
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
 
FC Ordabasy
9/20/20
6:00
Incheon United
 
Ulsan Hyundai FC
9/20/20
3:30
FC Seoul
 
Daegu FC
9/20/20
1:00
Pohang Steelers
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
9/20/20
12:00
Riga FC
 
Valmiera Glass FK
9/20/20
10:00
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
 
FK Ventspils
9/20/20
8:00
FK Tukums 2000
 
FK Jelgava
9/20/20
8:00
BFC Daugapils
 
FK Liepāja
9/20/20
8:00
FS Metta
 
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
9/20/20
15:00
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
Wydad Casablanca
9/20/20
13:00
Raja de Beni Mellal
 
Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger
9/20/20
17:00
Raja Casablanca
 
Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida
9/20/20
9:00
Melaka United SA
 
Petaling Jaya City FC
9/20/20
9:00
FELDA United FC
 
Pahang FA
9/20/20
9:00
PDRM FA
 
Perak TBG FC
KLFA Stadium (18,000)
9/20/20
9:00
FC Codru Lozova
 
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
9/20/20
9:00
FC Codru Lozova
 
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
9/20/20
13:00
Toluca
 
Santos Laguna
9/20/20
20:00
Atlético San Luis
 
Monterrey
9/20/20
22:00
Club Tijuana
 
FC Juárez
9/20/20
22:00
CD Tapatío
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Estadio AKRON (45,500)
9/20/20
9:30
FK Shkëndija
 
Akademija Pandev
Ecolog Arena (15,000)
9/20/20
9:30
FK Sileks Kratovo
 
FK Borec Veles
9/20/20
9:30
FK Rabotnički
 
FC Struga
9/20/20
9:30
KF Shkupi 1927
 
FK Renova
9/20/20
9:30
Makedonija GjP
 
FK Vardar
9/20/20
9:30
FK Belasica Strumica
 
FK Pelister Bitola
9/20/20
14:00
FK Dečić
 
FK Rudar Pljevlja
9/20/20
14:00
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 
FK Zeta
9/20/20
14:00
FK Podgorica
 
FK Jezero Plav
DG Arena (1,200)
9/20/20
14:00
OFK Titograd Podgorica
 
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
9/20/20
14:00
OFK Petrovac
 
Budućnost Podgorica
9/20/20
17:15
Chinandega FC
 
CD Walter Ferretti
9/20/20
19:00
Real Madriz FC
 
ART Municipal Jalapa
9/20/20
6:15
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Groningen
9/20/20
8:30
Willem II Tilburg
 
SC Heracles Almelo
9/20/20
8:30
Feyenoord
 
Twente Enschede
9/20/20
10:45
Ajax Amsterdam
 
RKC Waalwijk
9/20/20
14:00
NEC Nijmegen
 
Almere City FC
9/20/20
12:00
IK Start
 
Kristiansund BK
Sør Arena (14,563)
9/20/20
12:00
Viking FK
 
Aalesund FK
SR-Bank Arena (16,300)
9/20/20
12:00
Brann FK
 
FK Bodø/Glimt
Brann Stadion (17,317)
9/20/20
12:00
Sandefjord Fotball
 
Strömsgodset IF
9/20/20
12:00
Rosenborg BK
 
FK Haugesund
9/20/20
14:30
Odds BK
 
Stabæk IF
9/20/20
19:30
Club Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
9/20/20
17:00
Club Guaraní
 
Guaireña FC
9/20/20
15:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
Sporting Cristal
9/20/20
15:00
Ayacucho FC
 
Deportivo Binacional FC
9/20/20
15:00
CD Carlos A Mannucci
 
Universitario Deportes
9/20/20
15:00
Atlético Grau
 
CCD Municipal
9/20/20
15:00
Sport Boys
 
FC Carlos Stein
9/20/20
15:00
Alianza Lima
 
Univ César Vallejo
9/20/20
15:00
Academia Cantolao
 
Sport Huancayo
9/20/20
15:00
Univ San Martín
 
UTC
9/20/20
15:00
Club Cienciano
 
FBC Melgar
9/20/20
15:00
Alianza Universidad
 
Cusco FC
9/20/20
9:00
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
 
KS Cracovia
9/20/20
11:30
Lech Poznań
 
Warta Poznań
INEA Stadion (43,629)
9/20/20
11:00
CD Santa Clara
 
CS Marítimo
9/20/20
13:30
Moreinense FC
 
SC Farense
9/20/20
16:00
CD Tondela
 
Rio Ave
9/20/20
14:30
FC Steaua Bucureşti
 
FC Argeş Piteşti
9/20/20
11:45
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
 
FC Politehnica Iaşi
9/20/20
9:30
FC Botoşani
 
FC Academica Clinceni
9/20/20
12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
FK Tambov
RZD Arena (28,800)
9/20/20
7:00
FC Arsenal-Tula
 
PFC Sochi
9/20/20
7:00
FC Ufa
 
CSKA Moskva
9/20/20
9:30
FK Rubin Kazan
 
Spartak Moskva
Kazan Arena (45,105)
9/20/20
5:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
 
Lion City Sailors FC
9/20/20
5:30
Geylang International FC
 
Tampines Rovers FC
9/20/20
1:00
Laugu United FC
 
Honiara City FC
9/20/20
10:00
FC Basel
 
FC Vaduz
St Jakob Park (38,512)
9/20/20
10:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Servette FC
9/20/20
10:00
FC St Gallen
 
FC Sion
Kybunpark (19,694)
9/20/20
14:30
NŠ Mura
 
ND Gorica
9/20/20
12:00
NK Aluminij Kidričevo
 
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
9/20/20
10:00
NK Domžale
 
NK Tabor Sežana
9/20/20
11:30
IFK Norrköping
 
Malmö FF
9/20/20
11:30
IFK Göteborg
 
Kalmar FF
Gamla Ullevi (18,800)
9/20/20
8:30
AIK Solna
 
Hammarby IF
Friends Arena (51,100)
9/20/20
8:30
Östersunds FK
 
Djurgårdens IF
9/20/20
7:00
Trat FC
 
Sukhothai FC
9/20/20
8:00
PT Prachuap FC
 
Chonburi FC
9/20/20
8:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
 
Chiangrai United FC
9/20/20
7:00
Muangthong United FC
 
Samut Prakan City FC
SCG Stadium (15,000)
9/20/20
7:00
Buriram United FC
 
Bangkok United FC
Chang Arena (24,000)
9/20/20
7:00
Sukhothai FC
 
Rayong FC
9/20/20
7:00
Trat FC
 
PT Prachuap FC
9/20/20
8:00
Muangthong United FC
 
Chiangrai United FC
SCG Stadium (15,000)
9/20/20
8:00
Port FC
 
Chonburi FC
PAT Stadium (12,308)
9/20/20
6:30
BB Erzurumspor
 
Sivasspor
9/20/20
9:00
Kasimpaşa SK
 
Çaykur Rizespor
9/20/20
12:00
İstanbul Başakşehir FK
 
Galatasary
9/20/20
12:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
 
Fatih Karagümrük SK
9/20/20
10:00
FC Zorya Luhansk
 
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
9/20/20
12:30
FC Rukh Vynnyky
 
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Arena L'viv (34,915)
9/20/20
7:00
FC Olimpik Donetsk
 
FC Minai
9/20/20
19:00
Montreal Impact
 
Philadelphia Union
Stade Saputo (20,341)
9/20/20
22:30
Sacramento Republic FC
 
Tacoma Defiance
9/20/20
16:00
AC LALA FC
 
CD Lara
9/20/20
16:00
Portuguesa FC
 
Zamora FC
9/20/20
16:00
Carabobo FC
 
Deportivo Táchira FC
9/20/20
16:00
Yaracuyanos FC
 
Aragua FC
9/20/20
16:00
Atlético Venezuela CF
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
9/20/20
16:00
Gran Valencia FC
 
Trujillanos FC
9/20/20
16:00
Mineros de Guayana
 
Zulia FC
9/20/20
16:00
Monagas SC
 
Caracas FC
9/20/20
16:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
 
Metropolitanos FC
9/21/20
9/21/20
14:00
Al Taawon FC
 
Sharjah FC
9/21/20
11:00
Al-Sadd SC
 
Al-Nassr FC
9/21/20
11:00
Persepolis FC
 
Al-Duhail SC
9/21/20
14:00
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
 
Al-Ain FC
9/21/20
14:45
Cercle Brugge KSV
 
Sint-Truiden VV
9/21/20
19:00
Botafogo FC (SP)
 
Brasil de Pelotas
Ribeirão (50,000)
9/21/20
19:00
Treze FC
 
EC Jacuipense
9/21/20
18:00
América (MG)
 
Ponte Preta
9/21/20
13:30
FK Arda Kardzhali
 
PFC Slavia Sofia
Arena Arda (15,000)
9/21/20
18:00
RSB Berkane
 
Hassania US d'Agadir
9/21/20
18:00
Pyramids FC
 
Horoya AC
9/21/20
12:00
Doxa Katokopia FC
 
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
9/21/20
13:00
Aalborg BK
 
AC Horsens
9/21/20
9:00
ENPPI SC
 
Ismaily SC
9/21/20
11:30
Smouha SC
 
Al-Masry Club
9/21/20
11:30
Tala'ea El Gaish SC
 
Wadi Degla SC
9/21/20
14:00
Pyramids FC
 
Haras El Hodoud SC
9/21/20
15:15
Wolverhampton
 
Manchester City
9/21/20
13:00
Aston Villa
 
Sheffield United
Villa Park (42,788)
9/21/20
15:00
FC Cartagena
 
Sporting Gijón
9/21/20
14:45
AJ Auxerre
 
Troyes
9/21/20
14:00
Shamrock Rovers
 
Waterford FC
9/21/20
14:45
AC Milan
 
Bologna
9/21/20
18:00
FC Tobol
 
FC Okzhetpes
9/21/20
17:00
FUS Rabat
 
Olympique Club de Safi
Stade du FUS (15,000)
9/21/20
15:00
Rapide Club Oued Zem
 
Hassania US d'Agadir
9/21/20
22:00
Club León
 
Pumas UNAM
Estadio León (33,943)
9/21/20
12:45
AZ II
 
De Graafschap
9/21/20
12:45
Helmond Sport
 
FC Volendam
9/21/20
15:00
FC Utrecht II
 
NAC Breda
9/21/20
19:00
Club Nacional
 
Club River Plate
9/21/20
12:00
GlKS Piast Gilwice
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok
9/21/20
14:45
Portimonense SC
 
FC Paços de Ferreira
9/21/20
14:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
FC Dinamo Bucureşti
9/21/20
9:00
Black Leopards FC
 
TTM
9/21/20
12:00
Dinamo Moscow
 
FK Akhmat Grozny
Arena Khimki (18,636)
9/21/20
13:00
IK Sirius
 
Falkenbergs FF
9/21/20
13:00
IF Elfsborg
 
BK Häcken
Borås Arena (14,500)
9/21/20
13:00
Mjällby AIF
 
Örebro SK
Strandvallen (7,500)
9/21/20
13:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
 
Helsingborgs IF
9/21/20
13:00
Fenerbahçe
 
Hatay SK
9/21/20
18:00
Austin Bold FC
 
Sporting KC II
Bold Stadium (5,000)
9/22/20
9/22/20
18:00
Padideh Khorasan FC
 
Pakhtakor Tashkent FK
9/22/20
18:00
Esteghlal FC
 
Al-Ahli Saudi SFC
Azadi Stadium (84,412)
9/22/20
18:00
Al-Wahda FC
 
Al-Shorta SC
9/22/20
18:00
Al-Hilal FC (Riyadh)
 
Al-Ahli FC Dubai
9/22/20
18:00
Ho Chi Minh City FC
 
Lao Toyota FC
9/22/20
18:00
Than Quảng Ninh FC
 
Svay Rieng FC
9/22/20
18:00
Bali United FC
 
Ceres–Negros FC
9/22/20
18:00
Shan United FC
 
Tampines Rovers FC
9/22/20
18:00
Kaya FC-Iloilo
 
PSM Makassar
9/22/20
18:00
Hougang United FC
 
Yangon United FC
9/22/20
4:00
FC Ararat Yerevan
 
Ararat-Armenia FC
9/22/20
4:00
FC Urartu
 
FC Noah
9/22/20
4:00
FC Van
 
Alashkert FC
9/22/20
4:00
FC Gandzasar
 
Shirak FC
9/22/20
4:00
Lori FC
 
FC Pyunik
9/22/20
19:00
Operário Ferroviário
 
Cuiabá EC
9/22/20
18:00
Vasco de Gama
 
Botafogo (RJ)
9/22/20
18:00
Ceará
 
Brusque FC
9/22/20
18:00
CRB
 
EC Juventude
Trapichão (20,551)
9/22/20
20:40
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
AC Deportivo Cali
9/22/20
18:15
Barcelona SC
 
Flamengo
9/22/20
18:15
Tigre
 
FC Bolívar
9/22/20
18:15
Estudiantes de Mérida
 
Nacional
9/22/20
20:30
Junior de Barranquilla
 
CSD Independiente
9/22/20
20:30
LDU Quito
 
São Paulo
9/22/20
20:30
Deportivo Binacional FC
 
River Plate
9/22/20
14:00
Zamalek SC
 
Tanta SC
9/22/20
13:00
Leyton Orient
 
Tottenham
9/22/20
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
 
Brentford FC
The Hawthorns (26,484)
9/22/20
14:00
Newport County AFC
 
Watford
9/22/20
14:30
West Ham United
 
Hull City
9/22/20
15:15
Luton Town FC
 
Manchester United
9/22/20
18:00
Víkingur
 
AB Argir
Sarpugerði (2,000)
9/22/20
18:00
Skála ÍF
 
ÍF Fuglafjørður
9/22/20
18:00
EB/Streymur
 
HB Tórshavn
9/22/20
18:00
TB Tvøroyri
 
NSÍ Runavik
Við Stórá (1,600)
9/22/20
18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
 
B36 Tóshavn
9/22/20
14:30
Ternana Calcio SPA
 
UC Albinoleffe
9/22/20
8:30
FC Südtirol
 
USD Latte Dolce
Stadio Druso (3,500)
9/22/20
11:00
Al-Salt FC
 
Al-Sareeh SC
9/22/20
18:00
Oita Trinita
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9/22/20
18:00
Vissel Kobe
 
Sagan Tosu
9/22/20
18:00
Gamba Osaka
 
Nagoya Grampus Eight
9/22/20
18:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Urawa Red Diamonds
9/22/20
18:00
Yokohama F Marinos
 
Vegalta Sendai
9/22/20
18:00
FC Tokyo
 
Cerezo Osaka
9/22/20
18:00
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Yokohama FC
9/22/20
18:00
Kashima Antlers FC
 
Shonan Bellmare
9/22/20
18:00
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kashiwa Reysol
Sapporo Dome (41,484)
9/22/20
18:00
FK Kaspiy
 
FK Taraz
9/22/20
12:00
FC Milsami-Ursidos
 
Dacia Buiucani
9/22/20
9:00
FC Dinamo-Auto
 
CS Petrocub Hînceşti
9/22/20
9:00
FC Dinamo-Auto
 
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
9/22/20
12:30
FC Milsami-Ursidos
 
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
9/22/20
18:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Tepatitlán FC
9/22/20
20:00
Correcaminos UAT
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
9/22/20
22:05
CSD Sinaloa
 
Cancún FC
9/22/20
18:00
Monterrey
 
Club Tijuana
9/22/20
12:45
Excelsior
 
SC Telstar
9/22/20
15:00
FC Den Bosch
 
MVV Maastricht
9/22/20
13:00
ŠKF Sereď
 
FK AS Trenčín
9/22/20
15:00
SK Slavia Praha
 
FC Midtjylland
9/22/20
15:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
FC Red Bull Salzburg
9/22/20
15:00
FK Krasnodar
 
PAOK FC
9/22/20
18:00
New Mexico United
 
Rio Grande Valley Toros
Isotopes Park (13,500)
9/22/20
18:00
Atlanta United FC II
 
New York Red Bulls II
9/22/20
18:00
Charlotte Independence
 
Miami FC
9/22/20
18:00
Indy Eleven
 
St Louis FC
9/22/20
18:00
Memphis 901 FC
 
North Carolina FC
AutoZone Park (10,000)
9/23/20
9/23/20
18:00
Sharjah FC
 
Persepolis FC
Azadi Stadium (84,412)
9/23/20
18:00
Al-Duhail SC
 
Al Taawon FC
9/23/20
18:00
Al-Nassr FC
 
Al-Ain FC
9/23/20
18:00
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
 
Al-Sadd SC
9/23/20
18:00
Al Ahli SC (Manama)
 
East Riffa Club
9/23/20
18:00
Al Shabab Club
 
Busaiteen Club
9/23/20
18:00
Al-Riffa SC
 
Al-Najma SC
9/23/20
18:00
Al-Hidd SCC
 
Manama Club
9/23/20
18:00
Al Hala SC
 
Al-Muharraq SC
9/23/20
9:00
FK Smolevichy
 
FC Minsk
9/23/20
20:30
Sport Recife
 
Corinthians
9/23/20
18:00
Goianiense
 
Fluminense FC
9/23/20
8:00
Jiangsu Sainty FC
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
9/23/20
7:35
Henan Jianye FC
 
Shandong Luneng
9/23/20
6:00
Dalian Yifang FC
 
Shenzhen FC
9/23/20
3:30
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shanghai Shenhua FC
9/23/20
18:15
Atlético Paranaense
 
CSD Colo-Colo
9/23/20
18:15
Defensa y Justicia
 
Club Olimpia
9/23/20
18:15
Caracas FC
 
Club Libertad
9/23/20
20:30
Club Guaraní
 
Palmeiras
9/23/20
20:30
Internacional
 
Grêmio
9/23/20
20:30
América de Cali
 
CD Univ Católica
9/23/20
20:30
Alianza Lima
 
Racing Club
9/23/20
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa
 
CS Cartaginés
9/23/20
14:00
FC Masr
 
Al Ahly SC
9/23/20
14:00
Preston North End
 
Brighton & Hove
Deepdale (24,500)
9/23/20
14:00
Fulham
 
Sheffield Wednesday
9/23/20
14:00
Millwall
 
Burnley FC
The Den (20,146)
9/23/20
14:00
Stoke City
 
Gillingham FC
9/23/20
14:45
Morecambe
 
Newcastle United
Globe Arena (6,476)
9/23/20
14:45
Fleetwood Town FC
 
Everton
9/23/20
14:45
Chelsea
 
Barnsley FC
9/23/20
14:45
Leicester City
 
Arsenal
9/23/20
12:00
JK Tammeka Tartu
 
Nõmme Kalju FC
9/23/20
12:00
JK Tammeka Tartu
 
FC Flora
9/23/20
11:30
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
 
FC Lahti
9/23/20
11:30
KuPS
 
HIFK
9/23/20
11:30
IFK Mariehamn
 
FC Ilves
9/23/20
11:30
HJK
 
TPS
Bolt Arena (10,770)
9/23/20
11:30
FC Inter Turku
 
FC Honka
9/23/20
10:00
FC Haka
 
RoPS
9/23/20
11:00
AS Livorno
 
Pro Patria
9/23/20
11:00
Pontedera
 
US Arezzo
9/23/20
12:30
ASD R Potenza FC
 
US Triestina
9/23/20
14:00
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
 
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
9/23/20
11:00
US Cantanzaro
 
Virtus Francavilla
9/23/20
10:00
Carpi
 
SSD Casarano Calcio
9/23/20
11:30
AS Bari
 
Trastevere Calcio ASD
9/23/20
12:00
SS Juve Stabia
 
Tritium Calcio 1908
9/23/20
12:30
FeralpiSalò
 
ASD Pineto Calcio
9/23/20
13:00
Padova
 
US Breno
9/23/20
11:00
Carrarese Calcio
 
GSD Ambrosiana
9/23/20
13:00
Catania
 
San Nicolò
9/23/20
14:00
SS Monopoli 1966
 
Modena FC
9/23/20
12:00
AC Renate
 
Avellino
9/23/20
10:30
Novara
 
ASD Gelbison Cilento
9/23/20
9:30
Piacenza Calcio
 
SS Teramo Calcio
9/23/20
10:00
FC Ma'an
 
Al Jazeera Club
9/23/20
12:30
Sahab SC
 
Al -Wehdat SC
9/23/20
18:00
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
 
FC Astana
9/23/20
18:00
FC Ordabasy
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
9/23/20
18:00
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
 
FC Shakhter Karagandy
9/23/20
15:00
Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
9/23/20
17:00
RSB Berkane
 
FAR Rabat
9/23/20
9:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău
 
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
9/23/20
9:00
FC Codru Lozova
 
CS Petrocub Hînceşti
9/23/20
12:30
FC Zimbru Chişinău
 
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
9/23/20
18:00
Atlante
 
CD Tapatío
9/23/20
20:00
Venados FC
 
Tlaxcala FC
9/23/20
22:00
Celaya FC
 
Jaibos Tampico Madero
9/23/20
1:00
Central Coast FC
 
Southern United FC
9/23/20
15:00
Molde FK
 
Ferencvárosi TC
Aker Stadion (11,800)
9/23/20
15:00
KAA Gent
 
FC Dynamo Kyiv
9/23/20
15:00
Olympiakos
 
AC Omonia Nicosia
9/23/20
12:00
Apollon Limassol
 
Lech Poznań
9/23/20
18:00
FC Steaua Bucureşti
 
FC Slovan Liberec
9/23/20
11:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky
 
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
9/23/20
19:00
New York City
 
Toronto
9/23/20
19:00
Atlanta United
 
FC Dallas
9/23/20
19:30
New England
 
Montreal Impact
9/23/20
19:30
Sporting KC
 
Orlando City SC
9/23/20
19:30
Columbus Crew
 
Minnesota United
9/23/20
19:30
FC Cincinnati
 
Philadelphia Union
9/23/20
19:30
Chicago Fire
 
Houston Dynamo
Soldier Field (61,500)
9/23/20
20:00
Inter Miami CF
 
New York Red Bull
9/23/20
20:30
Nashville SC
 
DC United
9/23/20
21:00
Colorado Rapids
 
San Jose Earthquakes
9/23/20
21:30
Real Salt Lake
 
LA Galaxy
9/23/20
22:00
Portland Timbers
 
Seattle Sounders
9/23/20
22:30
Los Angeles FC
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
9/23/20
19:00
Phildelphia Union II
 
Hartford Athletic
Subaru Park (18,500)
9/24/20
9/24/20
19:00
Clube do Remo
 
Manaus FC
Baenão (17,518)
9/24/20
18:00
Raja Casablanca
 
Zamalek SC
9/24/20
8:00
Shanghai SIPG FC
 
Beijing Guoan FC
9/24/20
7:35
Wuhan Zall FC
 
Hebei CFFC
9/24/20
6:00
Qingdao Huanghai FC
 
Tianjin Teda FC
9/24/20
3:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
9/24/20
20:00
Independiente Medellín
 
Boca Juniors
9/24/20
22:00
Delfín SC
 
Santos FC
Estadio Jocay (15,000)
9/24/20
18:00
Club Jorge Wilstermann
 
CA Peñarol
9/24/20
18:00
CSD Independiente
 
Barcelona SC
9/24/20
18:00
CCD Olmedo
 
SD Aucas
9/24/20
18:00
Mushuc Runa SC
 
Guayaquil City FC
9/24/20
18:00
LDU Portoviejo
 
CSD Macará
9/24/20
18:00
Delfín SC
 
CD Univ Católica
Estadio Jocay (15,000)
9/24/20
18:00
ES Emelec
 
Deportivo Cuenca
9/24/20
18:00
Técnico Universitario
 
LDU Quito
9/24/20
18:00
CD El Nacional
 
Orense SC
9/24/20
14:00
Ismaily SC
 
Pyramids FC
9/24/20
11:30
Al-Masry Club
 
El Entag El Harby SC
9/24/20
11:30
El Gouna FC
 
Aswan FC
9/24/20
9:00
Wadi Degla SC
 
Smouha SC
9/24/20
14:00
Bristol City
 
Aston Villa
9/24/20
14:45
Lincoln City FC
 
Liverpool
LNER Stadium (10,120)
9/24/20
14:45
Manchester City
 
AFC Bournemouth
9/24/20
12:15
FH Hafnarfjarðar
 
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
9/24/20
12:15
UMF Fjölnir
 
ÍA Akranes
9/24/20
15:15
IF Grótta
 
KR Reykjavíkur
9/24/20
12:00
KA Akureyri
 
HK
9/24/20
15:15
Breiðablik UBK
 
Stjarnan FC
9/24/20
15:15
Fylkir FC
 
Víkingur Reykjavík FC
9/24/20
14:00
Breiðablik UBK
 
KA Akureyri
9/24/20
15:15
Víkingur Reykjavík FC
 
KR Reykjavíkur
9/24/20
15:15
Stjarnan FC
 
FH Hafnarfjarðar
9/24/20
12:30
Al-Hussein SC
 
Al-Ramtha SC
9/24/20
10:00
Shabab Al-Ordon
 
Shabab Al-Aqaba Club
9/24/20
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
 
Raja Casablanca
9/24/20
9:00
FC Florešti
 
FC Codru Lozova
9/24/20
9:00
FC Florešti
 
Dacia Buiucani
9/24/20
19:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Club Atlético Morelia
9/24/20
15:00
FC Bayern München
 
Sevilla FC
Allianz Arena (69,000)
9/24/20
10:45
Baniyas SC
 
Khorfakkan Club
9/24/20
13:30
Ajman Club
 
Hatta Club
9/24/20
10:00
Ararat-Armenia FC
 
NK Celje
9/24/20
11:30
KuPS
 
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
9/24/20
12:00
Fehérvár FC
 
Stade de Reims
9/24/20
12:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň
 
SønderjyskE
Doosan Aréna (11.700)
9/24/20
12:30
FK Rostov-na-Donu
 
Maccabi Haifa
Rostov Arena (45,000)
9/24/20
13:00
NŠ Mura
 
PSV Eindhoven
9/24/20
13:00
R Charleroi SC
 
FK Partizan
9/24/20
13:00
Willem II Tilburg
 
Rangers FC
9/24/20
13:00
Malmö FF
 
NK Lokomotiva
Eleda Stadion (24,000)
9/24/20
13:00
Rosenborg BK
 
Alanyaspor
9/24/20
13:00
Beşiktaş JK
 
Rio Ave
9/24/20
13:00
CSKA Sofia
 
B36 Tóshavn
9/24/20
13:00
Riga FC
 
Celtic
9/24/20
13:00
Djurgårdens IF
 
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Tele2 Arena (30,001)
9/24/20
13:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
 
Motherwell FC
9/24/20
14:00
FK Shkëndija
 
Tottenham
Ecolog Arena (15,000)
9/24/20
14:00
Granada
 
FC Lokomotivi Tblisi
9/24/20
14:00
Standard Liège
 
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
9/24/20
14:00
Galatasary
 
HNK Hajduk Split
9/24/20
14:00
FC København
 
GlKS Piast Gilwice
9/24/20
14:00
APOEL FC
 
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
9/24/20
14:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
 
Dundalk FC
9/24/20
14:00
FK Sarajevo
 
Budućnost Podgorica
Bilino Polje (15,292)
9/24/20
14:00
KÍ Klaksvík
 
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Tórsvøllur (6,040)
9/24/20
14:15
Vfl Wolfsburg
 
SFC Desna Chernihiv
9/24/20
14:30
FC St Gallen
 
AEK Athens
Kybunpark (19,694)
9/24/20
14:30
LASK Linz
 
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská
9/24/20
14:30
AC Milan
 
FK Bodø/Glimt
9/24/20
14:30
FC Basel
 
Anorthosis Famagusta
St Jakob Park (38,512)
9/24/20
14:30
Legia Warszawa
 
KF Drita
9/24/20
14:30
Floriana FC
 
FC Flora
9/24/20
14:45
HNK Rijeka
 
FC Kolos Kovalivka
9/24/20
15:00
Sporting Portugal
 
Aberdeen FC
9/24/20
22:00
Portland Timbers II
 
Tacoma Defiance
9/25/20
9/25/20
18:00
Kaya FC-Iloilo
 
Shan United FC
9/25/20
18:00
PSM Makassar
 
Tampines Rovers FC
9/25/20
18:00
Svay Rieng FC
 
Ceres–Negros FC
9/25/20
18:00
Than Quảng Ninh FC
 
Bali United FC
9/25/20
18:00
Hougang United FC
 
Lao Toyota FC
9/25/20
18:00
Ho Chi Minh City FC
 
Yangon United FC
9/25/20
18:00
KS Teuta Durrës
 
FK Kukësi
9/25/20
18:00
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 
KF Tirana
9/25/20
18:00
KF Bylis Ballsh
 
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
9/25/20
18:00
KS Kastrioti Krujë
 
KF Apolonia Fier
9/25/20
18:00
FK Partizani
 
KF Laçi
9/25/20
14:45
KV Kortrijk
 
Royal Antwerp FC
9/25/20
11:30
FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino
 
FC Neman Grodno
9/25/20
18:15
Chapecoense AF
 
América (MG)
Arena Condá (15,00)
9/25/20
18:15
Botafogo FC (SP)
 
CRB
Ribeirão (50,000)
9/25/20
20:30
Cruzeiro
 
Avaí
Mineirão (69.000)
9/25/20
19:00
Tombense FC
 
Londrina EC
9/25/20
18:00
EC São Bento
 
Boa EC
9/25/20
18:00
Ypiranga FC (Erechim)
 
Ituano FC
9/25/20
18:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
9/25/20
18:00
PFC Botev Plovdiv
 
PFC Levski Sofia
9/25/20
18:00
POFC Botev Vratsa
 
PFC Montana
9/25/20
18:00
PFC Slavia Sofia
 
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
9/25/20
18:00
PFC Cherno More Varna
 
FK Arda Kardzhali
Ticha Stadium (12,500)
9/25/20
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
 
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
9/25/20
18:00
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
9/25/20
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
 
Al-Ahli SC
9/25/20
21:05
CD Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
9/25/20
19:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
CD La Equidad
9/25/20
18:00
Apollon Limassol
 
AC Omonia Nicosia
9/25/20
18:00
Ethnikos Achna FC
 
Anorthosis Famagusta
9/25/20
18:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
 
Paphos FC
9/25/20
18:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
 
Ermis Aradippou
9/25/20
18:00
APOEL FC
 
Doxa Katokopia FC
9/25/20
18:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
 
Enosis Neon Paralimni
9/25/20
18:00
AEK Larnaca FC
 
AEL Limassol
9/25/20
13:00
FC Midtjylland
 
Randers FC
MCH Arena (11,800)
9/25/20
9:00
Haras El Hodoud SC
 
Tala'ea El Gaish SC
9/25/20
14:45
AFC Bournemouth
 
Norwich City
9/25/20
15:00
Lille
 
FC Nantes
9/25/20
18:00
AC Ajaccio
 
FC Sochaux
9/25/20
18:00
Amiens SC
 
Pau FC
9/25/20
18:00
FC Chambly-thelle
 
LB Châteauroux
9/25/20
18:00
EA Guingamp
 
Grenoble Foot 38
9/25/20
18:00
AS Nancy-Lorraine
 
Le Havre AC
9/25/20
18:00
Chamois Niortais FC
 
Paris FC
9/25/20
18:00
Rodez Aveyron
 
USL Dunkerque
9/25/20
18:00
Toulouse FC
 
AJ Auxerre
9/25/20
18:00
Troyes
 
Clermont Foot
9/25/20
18:00
Valenciennes FC
 
SM Caen
9/25/20
18:00
1899 Hoffenheim
 
FC Bayern München
PreZero Arena (30,150)
9/25/20
18:00
SC Freiburg
 
Vfl Wolfsburg
9/25/20
18:00
Hertha Berlin
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
9/25/20
18:00
FC Schalke 04
 
SV Werder Bremen
Veltins Arena (61,673)
9/25/20
18:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
FC Köln
Schüco Arena (27,300)
9/25/20
18:00
Puskás Akadémia FC
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE
Pancho Arena (4,500)
9/25/20
18:00
Budafoki MTE
 
Ferencvárosi TC
9/25/20
18:00
Paksi SE
 
MTK Budapest FC
Stadion PSE (5,000)
9/25/20
18:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Diósgyőri VTK
ZTE-Aréna (8,990)
9/25/20
18:00
Kisvárda FC
 
Fehérvár FC
9/25/20
18:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
 
Újpest FC
9/25/20
14:45
Bohemians FC
 
Derry City FC
9/25/20
14:45
Dundalk FC
 
Shamrock Rovers
Oriel Park (4,500)
9/25/20
14:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC
 
Shelbourne FC
9/25/20
14:45
Waterford FC
 
Sligo Rovers FC
9/25/20
15:00
Finn Harps FC
 
Cork City FC
Finn Park (6,000)
9/25/20
15:00
AC Monza
 
SPAL 2013
9/25/20
11:00
Al-Faisaly FC
 
Al-Ahli SC
9/25/20
18:00
Sagan Tosu
 
FC Tokyo
9/25/20
18:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Gamba Osaka
9/25/20
18:00
Vissel Kobe
 
Consadole Sapporo
9/25/20
18:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
9/25/20
18:00
Shonan Bellmare
 
Kawasaki Frontale
9/25/20
18:00
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Yokohama F Marinos
9/25/20
18:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
 
Yokohama FC
9/25/20
18:00
Kashima Antlers FC
 
Oita Trinita
9/25/20
18:00
Vegalta Sendai
 
Cerezo Osaka
9/25/20
18:00
FK Taraz
 
FC Tobol
9/25/20
18:00
FK Taraz
 
FC Astana
9/25/20
18:00
FC Shakhter Karagandy
 
FC Okzhetpes
9/25/20
18:00
FK Kaspiy
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
9/25/20
6:30
Suwon Bluewings
 
Pohang Steelers
9/25/20
9:00
Perak TBG FC
 
FELDA United FC
9/25/20
9:00
Terengganu FC
 
PDRM FA
9/25/20
9:00
Petaling Jaya City FC
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
9/25/20
20:30
Puebla
 
Querétaro
9/25/20
22:30
FC Juárez
 
Atlas
9/25/20
14:00
Twente Enschede
 
FC Groningen
9/25/20
12:45
Almere City FC
 
Helmond Sport
9/25/20
12:45
FC Dordrecht
 
AZ II
9/25/20
15:00
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Oss
De Geusselt (10,000)
9/25/20
15:00
SC Cambuur
 
FC Utrecht II
9/25/20
18:00
KS Cracovia
 
Raków Częstochowa
9/25/20
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
 
Wisła Kraków
Arena Zabrze (32,000)
9/25/20
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
 
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
9/25/20
18:00
Lech Poznań
 
MKS Pogón Szczecin
INEA Stadion (43,629)
9/25/20
18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
 
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
9/25/20
18:00
Legia Warszawa
 
Śląsk Wroclaw
9/25/20
18:00
FKS Stal Mielec
 
GlKS Piast Gilwice
9/25/20
18:00
Wisła Płock SA
 
Warta Poznań
9/25/20
18:00
AFC Hermannstadt
 
FC Botoşani
9/25/20
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanţa
 
FC Astra Giurgiu
9/25/20
18:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
 
AFC Chindia Târgovişte
9/25/20
18:00
FC Dinamo Bucureşti
 
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
9/25/20
18:00
FC Politehnica Iaşi
 
FC Steaua Bucureşti
9/25/20
18:00
FC Argeş Piteşti
 
Universitatea Craiova
9/25/20
18:00
FC Voluntari
 
Sepsi
9/25/20
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
 
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
9/25/20
23:00
Honiara City FC
 
Central Coast FC
9/25/20
18:00
ND Gorica
 
NK Aluminij Kidričevo
9/25/20
18:00
FC Koper
 
NŠ Mura
9/25/20
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
 
NK Domžale
9/25/20
18:00
NK Celje
 
AŠK Bravo Publikum
9/25/20
18:00
NK Tabor Sežana
 
NK Maribor
9/25/20
13:00
Fatih Karagümrük SK
 
İstanbul Başakşehir FK
9/25/20
10:45
Al Dhafra FC
 
Fujairah FC
9/25/20
10:45
Al Jazira SCC
 
Al Ittihad Kalba SC
9/25/20
13:30
Al Wasl FC
 
Al-Nasr Dubai SC
9/25/20
18:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
FC Olimpik Donetsk
9/25/20
18:00
FC Lviv
 
FC Zorya Luhansk
9/25/20
18:00
FC Oleksandria
 
SC Dnipro-1
9/25/20
18:00
FC Vorskla Poltava
 
FC Mariupol'
9/25/20
18:00
FC Minai
 
FC Dynamo Kyiv
9/25/20
18:00
SFC Desna Chernihiv
 
FC Rukh Vynnyky
9/25/20
18:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
 
FC Inhulets' Petrove
9/25/20
18:00
New York Red Bulls II
 
Phildelphia Union II
9/25/20
18:00
Birmingham Legion FC
 
North Carolina FC
9/25/20
18:00
Charleston Battery
 
Loudoun United FC
9/25/20
18:00
Charlotte Independence
 
Memphis 901 FC
9/25/20
18:00
Colorado Springs
 
Real Monarchs SLC
9/25/20
18:00
FC Tulsa
 
San Antonio FC
ONEOK Field (10,018)
9/25/20
18:00
Las Vegas Lights FC
 
LA Galaxy II
9/25/20
18:00
New Mexico United
 
El Paso Locomotive FC
Isotopes Park (13,500)
9/25/20
18:00
Phoenix Rising FC
 
Orange County SC
9/25/20
18:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
 
Hartford Athletic
9/25/20
18:00
Reno 1868 FC
 
Sacramento Republic FC
9/25/20
18:00
St Louis FC
 
Louisville City FC
9/25/20
18:00
Miami FC
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
9/25/20
18:00
Sông Lam Nghệ An FC
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Vinh Stadium (12,000)
9/25/20
18:00
Ho Chi Minh City FC
 
Duoc Nam Ha Nam Dinh FC
9/25/20
18:00
Viettel FC
 
Sai Gon FC
9/25/20
18:00
Than Quảng Ninh FC
 
Becamex Binh Duong FC
9/25/20
18:00
Quảng Nam FC
 
Hanoi T&T FC
9/25/20
18:00
SHB Da Nang FC
 
Hải Phòng FC
9/25/20
18:00
FLC Thanh Hóa FC
 
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
9/26/20
9/26/20
11:00
SC Rheindorf Altach
 
WSG Swarovski Tirol
9/26/20
11:00
SKN St Pölten
 
Rapid Wien
NV Arena (8,000)
9/26/20
11:00
SV Josko Ried
 
FC Red Bull Salzburg
josko ARENA (7,680)
9/26/20
12:30
KV Mechelen
 
Sint-Truiden VV
9/26/20
10:15
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Waasland-Beveren
9/26/20
14:45
KAA Gent
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
9/26/20
10:00
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
9/26/20
10:00
NK Široki Brijeg
 
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
9/26/20
10:00
FK Tuzla City
 
FK Sloboda Tuzla
9/26/20
10:00
FK Sarajevo
 
FK željezničar Sarajevo
9/26/20
10:00
FK Velež Mostar
 
FK Radnik Bijeljina
9/26/20
10:00
FK Krupa na Vrbasu
 
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
9/26/20
8:00
FC Energetyk-BDU
 
FK Isloch Minsk
9/26/20
10:00
FC Gorodeya
 
FC Slavia-Mozyr
9/26/20
12:00
FK Ruh Brest
 
FC Slutsk
9/26/20
15:00
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Náutico
9/26/20
15:00
EC Vitória
 
Oeste FC
Barradão (35,632)
9/26/20
15:00
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Paraná Clube
9/26/20
15:00
CS Alagoano
 
EC Juventude
Trapichão (20,551)
9/26/20
15:00
Figueirense FC
 
Guarani FC
9/26/20
18:00
Vila Nova FC
 
Treze FC
9/26/20
16:00
Santa Cruz FC
 
EC Jacuipense
9/26/20
18:00
Deportes Antofagasta
 
CD Cobresal
9/26/20
18:00
CSD Colo-Colo
 
CD Huachipato
9/26/20
18:00
CD Curicóo Unido
 
CD Everton
9/26/20
18:00
Santiago Wanderers
 
CD Iquique
9/26/20
18:00
CD Palestino
 
CD Univ de Concepcíon
9/26/20
18:00
CD Unión La Calera
 
Audax Italiano
9/26/20
18:00
CD Univ Católica
 
Club Univ de Chile
9/26/20
18:00
O'Higgins FC
 
Coquimbo Unido
9/26/20
18:00
CD La Serena
 
Club Unión Española
9/26/20
18:00
Shenzhen FC
 
Jiangsu Sainty FC
9/26/20
18:00
Shanghai Shenhua FC
 
Henan Jianye FC
9/26/20
18:00
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou R&F
9/26/20
18:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Dalian Yifang FC
9/26/20
19:05
Envigado FC
 
Junior de Barranquilla
9/26/20
17:00
CA Bucaramanga
 
Patriotas FC
9/26/20
21:10
Deportes Tolima
 
América de Cali
9/26/20
18:00
AD Grecia
 
Santos de Guápiles FC
9/26/20
18:00
CS Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
9/26/20
18:00
Guadalupe FC
 
Pérez Zeledón
9/26/20
18:00
ADR Jicaral
 
Sporting San José FC
9/26/20
18:00
LD Alajuelense
 
Herediano
9/26/20
18:00
Limón FC
 
AD San Carlos
9/26/20
13:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica
 
NK Lokomotiva
9/26/20
13:00
NK Istra 1961
 
HNK Šibenik
9/26/20
13:00
NK Osijek
 
HNK Gorica
9/26/20
13:00
HNK Hajduk Split
 
NK Varaždin
9/26/20
13:00
Dinamo Zagreb
 
HNK Rijeka
9/26/20
10:30
SK Slavia Praha
 
1. FC Slovácko
9/26/20
10:30
MFK Karviná
 
FK Mladá Boleslav
9/26/20
10:30
FK Teplice
 
FC Baník Ostrava
9/26/20
10:30
1. FK Příbram
 
Sparta Praha
Na Litavce (9,100)
9/26/20
10:30
FK Baumit Jablonec
 
SFC Opava
9/26/20
10:30
FC Viktoria Plzeň
 
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Doosan Aréna (11.700)
9/26/20
10:30
České BudĔjovice
 
Bohemians 1905
9/26/20
10:30
FC FASTAV Zlín
 
SK Sigma Olomouc
9/26/20
10:30
FK Pardubice
 
FC Slovan Liberec
9/26/20
10:00
Brighton & Hove
 
Manchester United
The Amex (27,350)
9/26/20
10:00
Burnley FC
 
Southampton
Turf Moor (22,546)
9/26/20
10:00
Crystal Palace
 
Everton
Selhurst Park (26,309)
9/26/20
10:00
Fulham
 
Aston Villa
9/26/20
10:00
Liverpool
 
Arsenal
Anfield (45,522)
9/26/20
10:00
Manchester City
 
Leicester City
9/26/20
10:00
Sheffield United
 
Leeds United
Bramall Lane (32,702)
9/26/20
10:00
Tottenham
 
Newcastle United
9/26/20
10:00
West Bromwich Albion
 
Chelsea
The Hawthorns (26,484)
9/26/20
10:00
West Ham United
 
Wolverhampton
9/26/20
10:00
Barnsley FC
 
Coventry City
Oakwell (23,009)
9/26/20
10:00
Birmingham City
 
Rotherham United
St Andrew's (30,016)
9/26/20
10:00
Bristol City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
9/26/20
10:00
Cardiff
 
Reading
9/26/20
10:00
Derby County FC
 
Blackburn
9/26/20
10:00
Huddersfield Town
 
Nottingham Forest
9/26/20
10:00
Millwall
 
Brentford FC
The Den (20,146)
9/26/20
10:00
Preston North End
 
Stoke City
Deepdale (24,500)
9/26/20
10:00
Queens Park Rangers
 
Middlesbrough FC
9/26/20
10:00
Watford
 
Luton Town FC
Vicarage Road (17,477)
9/26/20
10:00
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Swansea City
Adams Park (10,284)
9/26/20
10:00
Accrington Stanley FC
 
Oxford United
Wham Stadium (5,057)
9/26/20
10:00
Crewe Alexandra
 
Milton Keynes Dons
9/26/20
10:00
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bristol Rovers
9/26/20
10:00
Fleetwood Town FC
 
AFC Wimbledon
9/26/20
10:00
Gillingham FC
 
Blackpool
9/26/20
10:00
Ipswich Town
 
Rochdale AFC
Portman Road (30,311)
9/26/20
10:00
Lincoln City FC
 
Charlton Athletic
LNER Stadium (10,120)
9/26/20
10:00
Northampton Town FC
 
Hull City
9/26/20
10:00
Plymouth Argyle
 
Shrewsbury Town FC
9/26/20
10:00
Portsmouth
 
Wigan Athletic
Fratton Park (21,100)
9/26/20
10:00
Sunderland
 
Peterborough United
9/26/20
10:00
Swindon Town
 
Burton Albion FC
9/26/20
10:00
Barrow AFC
 
Colchester United FC
9/26/20
10:00
Bolton
 
Newport County AFC
9/26/20
10:00
Bradford City
 
Stevenage FC
9/26/20
10:00
Cambridge United FC
 
Tranmere Rovers
9/26/20
10:00
Cheltenham Town FC
 
Grimsby Town FC
9/26/20
10:00
Mansfield Town
 
Exeter City FC
9/26/20
10:00
Oldham Athletic AFC
 
Crawley Town FC
Boundary Park (10,638)
9/26/20
10:00
Port Vale FC
 
Harrogate Town FC
Vale Park (19,052)
9/26/20
10:00
Salford City FC
 
Forest Green Rovers
9/26/20
10:00
Scunthorpe United FC
 
Carlisle United
9/26/20
10:00
Southend United FC
 
Morecambe
Roots Hall (12,392)
9/26/20
10:00
Walsall FC
 
Leyton Orient
9/26/20
18:00
Deportivo Alavés
 
Getafe
Mendizorroza (19,840)
9/26/20
18:00
Atlético Madrid
 
Granada
9/26/20
18:00
FC Barcelona
 
Villarreal
9/26/20
18:00
Real Betis
 
Real Madrid
9/26/20
18:00
SD Eibar
 
Athletic Bilbao
Ipurúa (6,479)
9/26/20
18:00
Cádiz CF
 
Sevilla FC
9/26/20
18:00
Osasuna
 
Levante
9/26/20
18:00
Valencia
 
SD Huesca
9/26/20
18:00
Real Valladolid
 
Celta Vigo
9/26/20
18:00
Elche CF
 
Real Sociedad
9/26/20
18:00
Mallorca
 
CE Sabadell FC
9/26/20
18:00
SD Ponferradina
 
Rayo Vallecano
El Toralín (8,800)
9/26/20
18:00
Real Oviedo
 
Espanyol
9/26/20
18:00
Real Zaragoza
 
UD Las Palmas
9/26/20
18:00
UD Logroñés
 
CD Castellón
9/26/20
18:00
CD Lugo
 
UD Almería
9/26/20
18:00
Málaga
 
AD Alcorcón
9/26/20
18:00
CF Fuenlabrada
 
Albacete Balompié
9/26/20
18:00
Sporting Gijón
 
Girona FC
El Molinón (29,538)
9/26/20
18:00
CD Tenerife
 
CD Mirandés
9/26/20
18:00
CD Leganés
 
FC Cartagena
9/26/20
9:00
Paide Linnameeskond
 
JK Tallinna Kalev
9/26/20
6:00
JK Viljanki Tulevik
 
FC Kuressaare
9/26/20
10:00
HJK
 
RoPS
Bolt Arena (10,770)
9/26/20
18:00
Marseille
 
FC Metz
9/26/20
18:00
AS Saint-Étienne
 
Stade Rennais FC
9/26/20
18:00
ÍF Fuglafjørður
 
EB/Streymur
9/26/20
18:00
TB Tvøroyri
 
Víkingur
Við Stórá (1,600)
9/26/20
18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
 
AB Argir
9/26/20
18:00
NSÍ Runavik
 
Skála ÍF
9/26/20
18:00
B36 Tóshavn
 
HB Tórshavn
9/26/20
9:30
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1. FC Union Berlin
9/26/20
9:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
RB Leipzig
BayArena (30,210)
9/26/20
9:30
FSV Mainz 05
 
Vfb Stuttgart
Opel Arena (33,500)
9/26/20
9:30
FC Augsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
WWK Arena (30,660)
9/26/20
18:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
FC Würzburger Kickers
9/26/20
18:00
SC Paderborn 07
 
Hamburger SV
9/26/20
18:00
SV Darmstadt 98
 
SSV Jahn Regensburg
9/26/20
18:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
9/26/20
18:00
Vfl Osnabrück
 
Hannover 96
9/26/20
18:00
FC St Pauli
 
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
9/26/20
18:00
Karlsruher SC
 
Vfl Bochum
9/26/20
18:00
FC Nürnberg
 
SV Sandhausen
9/26/20
18:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Holstein Kiel
9/26/20
11:30
Volos NFC
 
PAOK FC
9/26/20
13:30
Olympiakos
 
Panetolikos GFS
9/26/20
18:00
Bologna
 
Parma
9/26/20
18:00
Cagliari
 
Lazio
9/26/20
18:00
FC Crotone
 
AC Milan
9/26/20
18:00
Inter Milan
 
Fiorentina
9/26/20
18:00
Napoli
 
Genoa
9/26/20
18:00
AS Roma
 
Juventus
9/26/20
18:00
Sampdoria
 
Benevento Calcio
9/26/20
18:00
Spezia Calcio 1906
 
US Sassuolo
9/26/20
18:00
Torino
 
Atalanta
9/26/20
18:00
Hellas Verona FC
 
Udinese
9/26/20
8:00
Brescia
 
Ascoli Calcio 1898
9/26/20
8:00
Cosenza Calcio
 
Virtus Entella
9/26/20
8:00
Frosinone Calcio
 
Empoli FC
9/26/20
8:00
Lecce
 
Pordenone Calcio SSD
9/26/20
8:00
Pescara
 
Chievo Verona
9/26/20
8:00
US Salernitana
 
Reggina
Stadio Arechi (37,245)
9/26/20
10:00
Venezia
 
Vicenza Calcio
9/26/20
18:00
FC Astana
 
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Astana Arena (30,000)
9/26/20
18:00
FC Okzhetpes
 
FC Kairat Almaty
9/26/20
18:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
9/26/20
18:00
FC Tobol
 
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
9/26/20
18:00
FC Kairat Almaty
 
FC Ordabasy
9/26/20
10:00
FK Kaspiy
 
FC Shakhter Karagandy
9/26/20
10:00
FK Taraz
 
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
9/26/20
10:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
FC Okzhetpes
9/26/20
10:00
FC Astana
 
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
Astana Arena (30,000)
9/26/20
10:00
FC Kairat Almaty
 
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
9/26/20
10:00
FC Ordabasy
 
FC Tobol
9/26/20
6:00
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Ulsan Hyundai FC
9/26/20
3:30
Incheon United
 
FC Seoul
9/26/20
1:00
Daegu FC
 
Seongnam FC
9/26/20
15:00
Hassania US d'Agadir
 
FUS Rabat
9/26/20
8:15
Sabah FA
 
Melaka United SA
Likas Stadium (35,000)
9/26/20
9:00
Pahang FA
 
Kedah FA
9/26/20
9:00
Selangor FA
 
UiTM FC
9/26/20
12:00
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
 
FC Milsami-Ursidos
9/26/20
9:00
Dacia Buiucani
 
FC Dinamo-Auto
9/26/20
9:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
FC Dinamo-Auto
9/26/20
18:00
Guadalajara
 
Mazatlán
Estadio AKRON (45,500)
9/26/20
20:00
Pumas UNAM
 
Club Necaxa
9/26/20
22:00
Monterrey
 
UANL Tigres
9/26/20
13:00
Tlaxcala FC
 
Atlante
9/26/20
10:30
PEC Zwolle
 
Sparta Rotterdam
9/26/20
12:45
Fortuna Sittard
 
AZ Alkmaar
9/26/20
14:00
Heerenveen
 
vvv-Venlo
9/26/20
15:00
Ajax Amsterdam
 
Vitesse Arnhem
9/26/20
10:30
NAC Breda
 
PSV II
9/26/20
12:00
Molde FK
 
Sandefjord Fotball
Aker Stadion (11,800)
9/26/20
14:30
Strömsgodset IF
 
Sarpsborg 08
9/26/20
18:00
Zenit St Petersburg
 
FC Ufa
9/26/20
18:00
FK Tambov
 
Spartak Moskva
9/26/20
18:00
FK Akhmat Grozny
 
Ural Sverdlovsk
Akhmat-Arena (30,000)
9/26/20
18:00
CSKA Moskva
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
9/26/20
18:00
PFC Sochi
 
FK Krasnodar
9/26/20
18:00
FC Arsenal-Tula
 
FK Rostov-na-Donu
9/26/20
18:00
SC Rotor Volgograd
 
FK Rubin Kazan
9/26/20
18:00
FC Khimki
 
Dinamo Moscow
Arena Khimki (18,636)
9/26/20
10:00
Celtic
 
Hibernian FC
Celtic Park (60,832)
9/26/20
10:00
Hamilton Academical FC
 
Dundee United FC
9/26/20
10:00
Livingston FC
 
St Johnstone FC
9/26/20
10:00
Motherwell FC
 
Rangers FC
9/26/20
10:00
Ross County FC
 
Aberdeen FC
9/26/20
10:00
St Mirren FC
 
Kilmarnock FC
9/26/20
1:00
Solomon Warriors FC
 
Laugu United FC
9/26/20
23:00
Marist FC
 
FC Isabel United
9/26/20
13:00
FC Sion
 
Young Boys
9/26/20
13:00
FC Zürich
 
FC Lugano
9/26/20
13:00
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
 
FK Pohronie
9/26/20
13:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
 
MŠK Žilina
9/26/20
13:00
FK Senica
 
FC Spartak Tnrava
9/26/20
13:00
FC Nitra
 
ŠKF Sereď
9/26/20
13:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 
MFK Ružomberok
9/26/20
13:00
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská
 
FK AS Trenčín
MOL Aréna (3,170)
9/26/20
18:00
Malmö FF
 
BK Häcken
Eleda Stadion (24,000)
9/26/20
18:00
Helsingborgs IF
 
Östersunds FK
9/26/20
18:00
Örebro SK
 
IK Sirius
Behrn Arena (14,500)
9/26/20
18:00
AIK Solna
 
Mjällby AIF
Friends Arena (51,100)
9/26/20
18:00
Falkenbergs FF
 
Hammarby IF
9/26/20
18:00
Kalmar FF
 
Varbergs BoIS FC
9/26/20
18:00
Djurgårdens IF
 
IFK Norrköping
Tele2 Arena (30,001)
9/26/20
18:00
IF Elfsborg
 
IFK Göteborg
Borås Arena (14,500)
9/26/20
6:45
Muangthong United FC
 
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
SCG Stadium (15,000)
9/26/20
7:00
Police Tero FC
 
Chonburi FC
9/26/20
8:00
Trat FC
 
Port FC
9/26/20
9:00
Buriram United FC
 
Suphanburi FC
Chang Arena (24,000)
9/26/20
9:00
Göztepe AŞ
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
9/26/20
12:00
Trabzonspor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
9/26/20
6:30
Kayserispor
 
BB Erzurumspor
9/26/20
9:00
Hatay SK
 
Kasimpaşa SK
9/26/20
15:30
Nashville SC
 
Houston Dynamo
9/26/20
19:00
New York City
 
FC Cincinnati
9/26/20
18:00
OKC Energy FC
 
Austin Bold FC
Taft Stadium (7,500)
9/26/20
18:00
Tacoma Defiance
 
Portland Timbers II
9/27/20
9/27/20
8:30
FK Austria Wien
 
Admira Wacker Mödling
9/27/20
8:30
TSV Hartberg
 
SK Sturm Graz
9/27/20
11:00
LASK Linz
 
Wolfsberger AC
9/27/20
17:00
R Mouscron-Péruwelz
 
R Charleroi SC
9/27/20
17:00
Club Brugge
 
Cercle Brugge KSV
9/27/20
17:00
Standard Liège
 
SV Zulte Waregem
9/27/20
17:00
Anderlecht
 
KAS Eupen
Lotto Park (21,845)
9/27/20
8:00
FC Belshina Bobruisk
 
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
9/27/20
10:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
 
FC Vitebsk
9/27/20
12:00
Bate Borisov
 
FC Dinamo Brest
Borisov Arena (13,126)
9/27/20
15:00
Goianiense
 
Botafogo (RJ)
9/27/20
15:00
Ceará
 
Goiás EC
9/27/20
15:00
Atlético Paranaense
 
EC Bahia
9/27/20
15:00
Internacional
 
São Paulo
9/27/20
15:00
Atlético MG
 
Grêmio
9/27/20
15:00
Santos FC
 
Fortaleza EC
9/27/20
15:00
Palmeiras
 
Flamengo
9/27/20
15:00
Vasco de Gama
 
Red Bull Bragantino
9/27/20
15:00
Fluminense FC
 
Coritiba FBC
9/27/20
19:30
Ponte Preta
 
AD Confiança
9/27/20
19:00
Volta Redonda FC
 
Brusque FC
9/27/20
15:00
Criciúma EC
 
EC São José
9/27/20
17:00
Botafogo (PB)
 
Paysandu SC
Almeidão (40,000)
9/27/20
18:00
Tianjin Teda FC
 
Wuhan Zall FC
9/27/20
18:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shanghai SIPG FC
9/27/20
18:00
Hebei CFFC
 
Qingdao Huanghai FC
9/27/20
18:00
Beijing Guoan FC
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
9/27/20
21:10
Independiente Santa Fe
 
Millonarios FC
9/27/20
19:05
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Pereira SA
9/27/20
17:00
AC Deportivo Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
9/27/20
15:00
Boyacá Chicó FC
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
9/27/20
8:00
Aarhus GF
 
Odense BK
Ceres Park (20,032)
9/27/20
8:00
SønderjyskE
 
Aalborg BK
Sydbank Park (10,000)
9/27/20
10:00
Brøndby IF
 
AC Horsens
9/27/20
12:00
Vejle Boldklub
 
FC København
Vejle Stadion (10,418)
9/27/20
14:00
Zamalek SC
 
El Gouna FC
9/27/20
11:30
Tanta SC
 
Al Ahly SC
9/27/20
8:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
 
FC Flora
9/27/20
6:00
Nõmme Kalju FC
 
JK Narva Trans
9/27/20
6:00
TJK Legion
 
JK Tammeka Tartu
9/27/20
11:30
FC Ilves
 
TPS
9/27/20
11:30
IFK Mariehamn
 
KuPS
9/27/20
11:30
FC Honka
 
FC Haka
9/27/20
9:00
Angers SCO
 
Stade Brestois 29
9/27/20
7:00
Bordeaux
 
OGC Nice
9/27/20
9:00
Dijon FCO
 
Montpellier HSC
9/27/20
11:00
FC Lorient
 
Lyon
9/27/20
9:00
AS Monaco FC
 
RC Strasbourg
9/27/20
9:00
Nîmes Olympique
 
RC Lens
9/27/20
15:00
Stade de Reims
 
Paris Saint-Germain
9/27/20
9:00
Aris FC
 
PAS Giannina
9/27/20
11:00
OFI Crete
 
Atromitos FC
9/27/20
13:30
AEK Athens
 
AS Lamia
9/27/20
13:00
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Deportivo Guastatoya
9/27/20
13:00
CSD Municipal
 
CSyD Cobán Imperial
9/27/20
13:00
Deportivo Achuapa
 
CSyD Sacachispas
9/27/20
13:00
Antigua GFC
 
Santa Lucía
9/27/20
13:00
Malacateco-Coatepeque
 
Deportivo Iztapa
9/27/20
13:00
Xelajú MC
 
CSD Comunicaciones
9/27/20
10:00
IF Grótta
 
KA Akureyri
9/27/20
10:00
ÍA Akranes
 
Víkingur Reykjavík FC
9/27/20
10:00
KR Reykjavíkur
 
Fylkir FC
KR-völlur (2,781)
9/27/20
10:00
FH Hafnarfjarðar
 
UMF Fjölnir
9/27/20
10:00
HK
 
Stjarnan FC
Kórinn (1,452)
9/27/20
9:00
US Cremonese
 
AS Cittadella
9/27/20
15:00
AC Reggiana 1919
 
AC Pisa 1909
Mapei Stadium (14,138)
9/27/20
18:00
FC Shakhter Karagandy
 
FK Kaspiy
9/27/20
3:30
Busan I'Park FC
 
Gangwon FC
9/27/20
1:00
Gwangju FC
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
9/27/20
12:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
 
FK Riteriai
9/27/20
10:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius
 
FK Panevėžys
LFF Stadium (5,500)
9/27/20
8:00
FK Banga Gargšdai
 
FK Kauno Žalgiris
9/27/20
10:00
Valmiera Glass FK
 
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
9/27/20
9:00
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Riga FC
9/27/20
8:00
FK Ventspils
 
FK Tukums 2000
9/27/20
7:00
FK Jelgava
 
BFC Daugapils
9/27/20
15:00
Raja de Beni Mellal
 
RSB Berkane
9/27/20
13:00
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
Mouloudia Club d'Oujda
9/27/20
17:00
Moghreb Tétouan
 
Wydad Casablanca
9/27/20
15:00
Raja Casablanca
 
Rapide Club Oued Zem
9/27/20
9:00
FC Codru Lozova
 
FC Zimbru Chişinău
9/27/20
12:30
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
 
FC Milsami-Ursidos
9/27/20
18:00
Atlético San Luis
 
Club León
9/27/20
20:00
Santos Laguna
 
Club Tijuana
9/27/20
21:45
Cruz Azul
 
América
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
9/27/20
14:00
Univ de Guadalajara
 
Pumas Tabasco
9/27/20
9:00
FK Pelister Bitola
 
FK Shkëndija
9/27/20
9:00
FK Vardar
 
FK Belasica Strumica
9/27/20
9:00
FK Renova
 
Makedonija GjP
Ecolog Arena (15,000)
9/27/20
9:00
FC Struga
 
KF Shkupi 1927
9/27/20
9:00
FK Borec Veles
 
FK Rabotnički
9/27/20
9:00
Akademija Pandev
 
FK Sileks Kratovo
9/27/20
14:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
 
Budućnost Podgorica
9/27/20
14:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
 
OFK Petrovac
9/27/20
14:00
FK Jezero Plav
 
OFK Titograd Podgorica
9/27/20
14:00
FK Zeta
 
FK Podgorica
9/27/20
14:00
FK Dečić
 
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
9/27/20
6:15
Feyenoord
 
ADO Den Haag
9/27/20
8:30
FC Utrecht
 
RKC Waalwijk
9/27/20
8:30
SC Heracles Almelo
 
PSV Eindhoven
9/27/20
10:45
FC Emmen
 
Willem II Tilburg
9/27/20
6:15
De Graafschap
 
NEC Nijmegen
De Vijverberg (12,600)
9/27/20
14:00
FC Volendam
 
Go Ahead Eagles
Kras Stadion (6,984)
9/27/20
12:00
Stabæk IF
 
IK Start
9/27/20
14:30
FK Bodø/Glimt
 
Våleranga IF
9/27/20
12:00
Aalesund FK
 
Rosenborg BK
9/27/20
12:00
FK Haugesund
 
Odds BK
9/27/20
12:00
Mjøndelan IF
 
Viking FK
Consto Arena (5,000)
9/27/20
12:00
Kristiansund BK
 
Brann FK
9/27/20
15:00
Cusco FC
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
9/27/20
15:00
Sporting Cristal
 
Ayacucho FC
9/27/20
15:00
Deportivo Binacional FC
 
CD Carlos A Mannucci
9/27/20
15:00
Universitario Deportes
 
Atlético Grau
9/27/20
15:00
Sport Boys
 
CCD Municipal
9/27/20
15:00
FC Carlos Stein
 
Alianza Lima
9/27/20
15:00
Univ César Vallejo
 
Academia Cantolao
9/27/20
15:00
Sport Huancayo
 
Univ San Martín
9/27/20
15:00
UTC
 
Club Cienciano
9/27/20
15:00
FBC Melgar
 
Alianza Universidad
9/27/20
11:00
Rio Ave
 
Vitória de Guimarães
9/27/20
11:00
Gil Vicente FC
 
Portimonense SC
9/27/20
11:00
FC Paços de Ferreira
 
Sporting Portugal
9/27/20
11:00
CF OS Belenenses
 
FC Famalicão
9/27/20
11:00
Benfica
 
Moreinense FC
9/27/20
11:00
Boavista
 
FC Porto
9/27/20
11:00
Sporting Braga
 
CD Santa Clara
Estádio AXA (30,154)
9/27/20
11:00
CS Marítimo
 
CD Tondela
9/27/20
11:00
SC Farense
 
CD Nacional
9/27/20
1:00
KOSSA
 
Henderson Eels FC
9/27/20
10:00
FC Luzern
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
swissporarena (17,800)
9/27/20
10:00
Servette FC
 
FC Basel
9/27/20
10:00
FC Vaduz
 
FC St Gallen
9/27/20
7:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
 
Sukhothai FC
9/27/20
7:00
Bangkok United FC
 
BG Pathum United
9/27/20
8:00
PT Prachuap FC
 
Samut Prakan City FC
9/27/20
8:00
Rayong FC
 
Chiangrai United FC
9/27/20
12:00
Galatasary
 
Fenerbahçe
9/27/20
6:30
Çaykur Rizespor
 
Alanyaspor
9/27/20
9:00
Sivasspor
 
MKE Ankaragücü
9/27/20
9:00
Torku Konyaspor
 
Beşiktaş JK
9/27/20
19:00
New York Red Bull
 
Montreal Impact
9/27/20
19:00
DC United
 
New England
9/27/20
19:30
Chicago Fire
 
Atlanta United
Soldier Field (61,500)
9/27/20
19:30
Toronto
 
Columbus Crew
9/27/20
19:30
Philadelphia Union
 
Inter Miami CF
Subaru Park (18,500)
9/27/20
20:00
Minnesota United
 
Real Salt Lake
9/27/20
20:30
FC Dallas
 
Orlando City SC
9/27/20
21:00
Colorado Rapids
 
Sporting KC
9/27/20
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Portland Timbers
9/27/20
22:30
Los Angeles FC
 
San Jose Earthquakes
9/27/20
22:30
LA Galaxy
 
Seattle Sounders
9/27/20
16:00
Metropolitanos FC
 
Deportivo La Guaira
9/27/20
16:00
CD Lara
 
Portuguesa FC
9/27/20
16:00
Zamora FC
 
Carabobo FC
9/27/20
16:00
Deportivo Táchira FC
 
Yaracuyanos FC
9/27/20
16:00
Aragua FC
 
Atlético Venezuela CF
9/27/20
16:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Gran Valencia FC
9/27/20
16:00
Trujillanos FC
 
Mineros de Guayana
9/27/20
16:00
Zulia FC
 
Monagas SC
9/27/20
16:00
Caracas FC
 
Estudiantes de Mérida
9/28/20
9/28/20
18:00
Shan United FC
 
PSM Makassar
9/28/20
18:00
Tampines Rovers FC
 
Kaya FC-Iloilo
9/28/20
18:00
Than Quảng Ninh FC
 
Ceres–Negros FC
9/28/20
18:00
Lao Toyota FC
 
Yangon United FC
9/28/20
18:00
Ho Chi Minh City FC
 
Hougang United FC
9/28/20
18:00
Bali United FC
 
Svay Rieng FC
9/28/20
4:00
Ararat-Armenia FC
 
FC Pyunik
9/28/20
4:00
Shirak FC
 
Lori FC
9/28/20
4:00
Alashkert FC
 
FC Gandzasar
9/28/20
4:00
FC Noah
 
FC Van
9/28/20
4:00
FC Ararat Yerevan
 
FC Urartu
9/28/20
14:45
Genk
 
KV Oostende
9/28/20
9:00
FC Minsk
 
FK Smolevichy
9/28/20
19:00
CRB
 
América (MG)
Trapichão (20,551)
9/28/20
19:00
Imperatriz
 
Ferroviário AC
9/28/20
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
 
Lyngby Boldklub
9/28/20
14:00
Aswan FC
 
Al-Masry Club
Aswan Stadium (20,000)
9/28/20
9:00
Smouha SC
 
Haras El Hodoud SC
9/28/20
11:30
Tala'ea El Gaish SC
 
Ismaily SC
9/28/20
11:30
El Entag El Harby SC
 
Wadi Degla SC
9/28/20
11:30
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
 
HIFK
9/28/20
11:30
FC Inter Turku
 
FC Lahti
9/28/20
12:30
Larissa
 
Panathinaikos
9/28/20
15:15
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
 
Breiðablik UBK
9/28/20
10:00
Al-Ramtha SC
 
Sahab SC
9/28/20
12:30
Al -Wehdat SC
 
Al Jazeera Club
9/28/20
11:00
FK Liepāja
 
FS Metta
9/28/20
9:00
Dacia Buiucani
 
CS Petrocub Hînceşti
Baza Zimbru (2,034)
9/28/20
12:30
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
 
FC Florešti
9/28/20
22:00
Pachuca
 
Toluca
9/28/20
12:45
Ajax II
 
Excelsior
9/28/20
15:00
SC Telstar
 
FC Den Bosch
9/28/20
13:00
Antalyaspor
 
Denizlispor Kulübü
9/29/20
9/29/20
18:00
KF Tirana
 
KF Bylis Ballsh
9/29/20
18:00
KS Teuta Durrës
 
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
9/29/20
18:00
KF Apolonia Fier
 
FK Partizani
9/29/20
18:00
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 
KS Kastrioti Krujë
9/29/20
18:00
FK Kukësi
 
KF Laçi
Elbasan Arena (18,000)
9/29/20
18:00
Al Ahli SC (Manama)
 
Al Shabab Club
9/29/20
18:00
East Riffa Club
 
Al-Riffa SC
9/29/20
18:00
Al-Hidd SCC
 
Busaiteen Club
9/29/20
18:00
Al Hala SC
 
Al-Najma SC
9/29/20
18:00
Manama Club
 
Al-Muharraq SC
9/29/20
15:00
Cuiabá EC
 
Náutico
9/29/20
15:00
EC Vitória
 
CS Alagoano
Barradão (35,632)
9/29/20
15:00
EC Juventude
 
Operário Ferroviário
9/29/20
15:00
Paraná Clube
 
Chapecoense AF
9/29/20
15:00
Oeste FC
 
Botafogo FC (SP)
Arena Barueri (35,000)
9/29/20
15:00
Guarani FC
 
Sampaio Corrêa
9/29/20
15:00
Avaí
 
Figueirense FC
Ressacada (15,000)
9/29/20
20:40
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Pasto
9/29/20
18:00
Grêmio
 
CD Univ Católica
9/29/20
18:00
CA Peñarol
 
CSD Colo-Colo
9/29/20
18:00
Atlético Paranaense
 
Club Jorge Wilstermann
9/29/20
18:00
Boca Juniors
 
Club Libertad
La Bombonera (49,000)
9/29/20
18:00
LDU Quito
 
Deportivo Binacional FC
9/29/20
18:00
América de Cali
 
Internacional
9/29/20
9:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab SC
 
FC Masr
9/29/20
11:30
ENPPI SC
 
Misr Lel Makasa SC
9/29/20
14:00
Pyramids FC
 
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
9/29/20
18:00
Athletic Bilbao
 
Cádiz CF
9/29/20
18:00
Celta Vigo
 
FC Barcelona
Balaídos (31,800)
9/29/20
18:00
SD Eibar
 
Elche CF
Ipurúa (6,479)
9/29/20
18:00
Getafe
 
Real Betis
9/29/20
18:00
Granada
 
Osasuna
9/29/20
18:00
SD Huesca
 
Atlético Madrid
9/29/20
18:00
Real Madrid
 
Real Valladolid
9/29/20
18:00
Real Sociedad
 
Valencia
Reale Arena (39,500)
9/29/20
18:00
Sevilla FC
 
Levante
9/29/20
18:00
Villarreal
 
Deportivo Alavés