Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (11/27/20)
[ All times EDT ]
CFB
ISU   12:00 PM
TEX
133 LOU   POSTPONED
134 BC
281 MASS 0 FINAL
282 LIB 45
USM  
UAB
NEB   1:00 PM
IOWA
135 ND 14 2nd  (10:59)
136 UNC 14
131 UCF 14 2nd  (13:43)
132 USF 7
WYO   4:00 PM
UNLV
CMU   4:00 PM
EMU
137 STAN   4:30 PM
138 CAL
139 ORE   7:30 PM
140 ORST
SDSU  
FRES
WASH  
WSU
MIA   POSTPONED
WAKE
UTAH   12:00 AM
ASU
CBB
664 ETSU 57 FINAL
663 MTU 43
Gulf Coast Showcase
602 GONZ 90 FINAL
601 AUB 67
Fort Myers Tip-Off
603 USF 61 FINAL
604 UVA 60
HomeLight Classic
307121 NORF 83 FINAL
307122 JMU 73
605 TOL 73 FINAL
606 XAV 76
Xavier Invitational
609 OHIO 75 FINAL
610 ILL 77
611 FAU 50 FINAL
612 JVST 60
South Alabama Tournament
307123 EVAN 61 FINAL
307124 PV 64
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
607 TROY 66 FINAL
608 WCU 64
Mako Medical Asheville Classic
NWU 42 FINAL
ORST 114
672 WVU 70 FINAL
671 WKU 64
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
614 SDAK 53 FINAL
613 DRKE 69
Little Apple Classic
618 KU 94 FINAL
617 JOES 72
Fort Myers Tip-Off
307125 SHSU 52 FINAL
307126 TTU 84
307132 CHSO 50 FINAL
307131 EKY 60
Mako Medical Wolfpack Invitational
307129 LAM 57 FINAL
307130 TULN 66
Tulane Classic
307127 RICE 68 FINAL
307128 INCA 53
Incarnate Word Thanksgiving Invitational
615 BEL 77 FINAL
616 GMU 67
Paradise Jam
FLAG 75 FINAL
FIU 82
CCSU 79 FINAL
ARMY 57
Bubbleville
307119 PEAY 6 1st  (14:13)
307120 ABIL 13
Gulf Coast Showcase
623 BSU 37 2nd  (07:15)
624 HOU 54
Southwest Showcase
307137 WEBB  
307138 FSU
619 BRAD 48 2nd  (14:38)
620 OAK 33
Xavier Invitational
307133 NAVY 42 2nd  (07:24)
307134 MD 60
SEA 37 2nd  (7:52)
WJSP 54
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
307135 BRY 70 2nd  (11:04)
307136 SYR 64
621 PEPP 49 2nd  (12:04)
622 UCLA 49
ECU 58 2nd  (4:40)
CHAR 50
307139 UNCW 31 1st  (00:07)
307140 UNCA 35
Mako Medical Asheville Classic
307141 NCAT 23 1st  (06:44)
307142 CHS 17
UTSA 15 1st  (6:52)
TXPB 39
625 UCD 19 1st  (05:38)
626 SCU 30
Bronco Invitational
629 LAS 19 1st  (01:33)
630 SPC 19
The Lapchick Tournament
TFAL 21 1st  (2:31)
GAST 52
627 HALL 18 1st  (08:00)
628 LOU 23
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
TNST 16 1st  (6:35)
MRSH 23
NDSU   4:00 PM
MILW
679 ARST 15 1st  (06:24)
680 MRSH 23
673 USU 8 1st  (15:32)
674 UNI 5
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
631 MASS  
632 DEL
Bubbleville
633 TOWS 0 1st  (17:53)
634 BUFF 2
Bubbleville
AVIL   5:00 PM
UMKC
Negro League Baseball Museum Tip-Off Classic
307147 SOU   5:00 PM
307148 IOWA
307145 GRAM   5:00 PM
307146 ARIZ
Southwest Classic
635 UNCO   5:00 PM
636 SEMO
Negro League Baseball Museum Tip-Off Classic
307143 NE  
307144 HOW
Paradise Jam
307149 JKST   5:00 PM
307150 CARK
Justin Reed Ole Miss Classic
HOW   5:00 PM
QUEN
Paradise Jam
307151 UNF   5:30 PM
307152 NCST
Mako Medical Wolfpack Invitational
AZCH   6:00 PM
NMSU
CARV   6:00 PM
APP
DET   6:00 PM
UK
Bluegrass Showcase
RICH   6:00 PM
MORE
Bluegrass Showcase
FRES   6:00 PM
PAC
675 SDST   6:30 PM
676 SMC
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
307157 FDU   7:00 PM
307158 RUTG
307155 LONG   7:00 PM
307156 WAKE
Mako Medical Wake Forest Classic
UCI   7:00 PM
SDSU
VALP   7:00 PM
VAN
IDHO   7:00 PM
PORT
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
USD   7:00 PM
WASH
Husky Classic
MOBL   7:00 PM
USA
South Alabama Tournament
CCSU   7:00 PM
ME
Bubbleville
UNCG   7:00 PM
UALR
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
307153 IDST   7:00 PM
307154 NICH
Bronco Invitational
BTHS   7:00 PM
CP
UTA   7:30 PM
LT
Louisiana Tech Classic
EIU   7:30 PM
MARQ
EVGL   8:00 PM
MOSU
ARST  
MISS
Justin Reed Ole Miss Classic
MER   8:00 PM
GT
KWES   8:00 PM
MURR
307159 HART   8:00 PM
307160 CONN
COLO   8:30 PM
KSU
Little Apple Classic
MEM   9:00 PM
VCU
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
677 VCU   9:00 PM
678 TENN
Volunteer Classic
307161 ARPB   9:00 PM
307162 WIS
307163 UNO   9:00 PM
307164 UTAH
SBON   9:30 PM
ARMY
Bubbleville
PRST   12:00 AM
USD
Husky Classic
EMU   12:00 AM
SIUE
307003 MRST  
307004 ALBY
LNO   12:00 AM
ULL
CHS   12:00 AM
DEP
RMU   12:00 AM
CMU
LMU   12:00 AM
MINN
  12:00 AM
WMU
LMU   12:00 AM
MINN
SOC
BEJG 2 FINAL
MVIC 0
Group Stage
PRTH 0 FINAL
UHYN 2
Group Stage
PERS   6:30 AM
PSM
BGPU 2 FINAL
NRFC 0
ZELJ 4 FINAL
KKNJ 0
TRAZ 0 FINAL
TOBL 2
NSFC   7:00 AM
NGAZ
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SAHL   7:15 AM
SBRJ
SEPA 1 FINAL
TSAZ 0
TOKY 2 FINAL
SHNG 1
Group Stage
SEUL 1 FINAL
CHIA 2
Group Stage
KVZ 0 FINAL
ASCA 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
KZMA 4 FINAL
KHAI 1
TCKI   8:00 AM
CFUN
WAT 0 FINAL
CSC 0
ORAN 1 FINAL
HDEY 1
NOAH 1 FINAL
AYER 1
KALB 2 FINAL
DHAF 1
BNYI 0 FINAL
NSRD 1
PDOU 1 FINAL
RCR 1
SALT 1 FINAL
RAMT 2
MBAC 2 FINAL
EBFC 0
SEPA   9:30 AM
MSOL
FLAD   9:30 AM
TSAZ
MRAF   9:30 AM
SAIP
PAYK   9:30 AM
GHAR
SKFC   9:30 AM
ZOBA
GFTB   9:30 AM
ALUM
SNAF   9:30 AM
ESTG
PERS   9:30 AM
NMAZ
KHOR 3 FINAL
GHRF 6
DMAC 1 FINAL
ALSH 2
AKTK   10:00 AM
NBOU
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
CABB 0 FINAL
KBYL 0
SLVS 2 FINAL
CHMV 3
SAHL 1 FINAL
BGAN 0
207905 TRAB 1 FINAL
207906 AKRG 0
RFC 0 FINAL
CIKM 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ASCA   11:30 AM
ORDN
QADS 0 FINAL
ITTI 1
WAHD 0 FINAL
AAIN 1
DUHL 1 FINAL
KHUR 4
SLAL 1 FINAL
SADD 3
SBEL 3 FINAL
SIBK 0
SIGM 1 FINAL
PARD 1
PPOL 2 FINAL
OLNC 3
205021 ODNS 1 FINAL
205022 RDRS 2
GRNA 0 FINAL
ALCO 1
SPRT 2 FINAL
MRTZ 1
MEKL   1:00 PM
ALYB
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
FKNM   1:00 PM
MNST
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
203949 RKC 2 FINAL
203950 TWN 0
DENB 1 FINAL
CMBR 3
JAJX   2:00 PM
DORD
DGR   2:00 PM
EIND
AZII   2:00 PM
GAEG
MAAS   2:00 PM
NEC
NAC 0 FINAL
OSS 0
EXC   2:00 PM
ROD
ALMC   2:00 PM
VDAM
206681 FCF 0 FINAL
206682 PFER 2
NPOT 2 FINAL
ARED 2
Apertura
ZAML 2 FINAL
ASCA 1
Final
202509 WEB 3 FINAL
202510 WLF 5
AURR 2 FINAL
CRSC 4
Apertura
200249 QPR 1   (87)
200250 BFRD 2
SUN   2:45 PM
FWDT
204609 RCHR 1   (90)
204610 EUPN 3
NWTO   2:45 PM
BTWN
1st Phase
200405 BRAC 0   (79)
200406 TRNM 1
2nd Round
200025 NUD 0   (78)
200026 CRYS 0
203205 STR 1   (74)
203206 STRS 1
201873 LEV 0   (77)
201874 VLD 1
LUGO   3:00 PM
MALA
PPRN   3:10 PM
HURC
1st Phase
GJUJ   3:10 PM
ALMG
Second Promotion Stage
CJUN   3:10 PM
IACC
Second Promotion Stage
206677 VGUI 0 1st  (34)
206678 TNDL 0
MTRO   4:00 PM
PRTG
GUAB   4:15 PM
RPOT
Apertura
OLME   4:30 PM
QUIT
2nd Phase
GEB   5:15 PM
SCOR
PRAN   5:15 PM
OPRF
AMI   5:15 PM
OEST
BNF   5:20 PM
GDY
1st Phase
HDRA   6:00 PM
PTIK
HTA   6:00 PM
BYTA
HKS   6:00 PM
MNET
BTAR   6:00 PM
HAIF
HAPO   6:00 PM
BESH
ASHD   6:00 PM
SAKH
KSAB   6:00 PM
MTA
CBLY   6:00 PM
AJA
VNS   6:00 PM
AUX
CHTX   6:00 PM
CAE
NCY   6:00 PM
CLFT
PAU   6:00 PM
DNKQ
PARS   6:00 PM
GRNB
GUIN   6:00 PM
RODZ
LHVR   6:00 PM
SCX
CNIR   6:00 PM
TLS
AMNS   6:00 PM
TRO
FRSN   6:00 PM
BRSC
LEC   6:00 PM
CHV
SALE   6:00 PM
CSEN
VICZ   6:00 PM
EMPL
REGG   6:00 PM
MNZA
PORD   6:00 PM
PES
CITT   6:00 PM
PISA
CREM   6:00 PM
REGI
ASCO   6:00 PM
VENZ
RNDE   6:00 PM
VIRT
ISMN   6:00 PM
AMRT
Apertura - 2nd Phase
SONS   6:00 PM
JCRO
Apertura - 2nd Phase
ALIA   6:00 PM
AGUI
Apertura - 2nd Phase
CHLT   6:00 PM
LAF
Apertura - 2nd Phase
FAS   6:00 PM
ONCE
Apertura - 2nd Phase
LMEN   6:00 PM
STEC
Apertura - 2nd Phase
PSZC   6:00 PM
GZBR
LPOZ   6:00 PM
LGDK
PGIL   6:00 PM
LWAR
WROC   6:00 PM
PODB
JAGI   6:00 PM
STLM
ZAGL   6:00 PM
KRAK
CRVA   6:00 PM
PLCK
WPOZ   6:00 PM
CZST
LSOF   POSTPONED
BSZG
PKSA   6:00 PM
UJPT
CELJ   6:00 PM
BRVO
TBOR   6:00 PM
MRBR
OLJB   6:00 PM
DOMZ
GORC   6:00 PM
AKID
KPER   6:00 PM
MURA
DNSK   6:00 PM
DPRO
VORS   6:00 PM
KIV
DESN   6:00 PM
KOLO
MPOL   6:00 PM
LVIV
ZORY   6:00 PM
MNAI
RVYN   6:00 PM
OLEK
ODON   6:00 PM
INHU
BFOG   6:00 PM
PAYS
BIZR   POSTPONED
TNIS
SFAX   POSTPONED
TATA
MLAO   POSTPONED
SAHL
REJI   POSTPONED
CAFR
SLIM   POSTPONED
BENG
TUNS   POSTPONED
MNST
ALGR   POSTPONED
BABB
CRB   POSTPONED
ASAM
TRMP   6:00 PM
COSM
Série de Ouverture
SLOR   6:30 PM
GUAI
Clausura
BOLV   7:00 PM
OPET
Apertura
EMLC   7:00 PM
MUSH
2nd Phase
ARAG   7:00 PM
GVAL
ESUB   7:00 PM
WP2
TWEL   7:00 PM
WTKR
GLPL   7:30 PM
VLZ
1st Phase
CONF   7:30 PM
CRU
AVA   8:30 PM
CUIA
CSAP   12:00 AM
HIRO
OITA   12:00 AM
NGOY
ASOM   1:00 AM
VNUS
HKRF   2:00 AM
SDIS
ASJT   2:15 AM
MTAI
PKED   3:30 AM
PSIS
TPUF   4:30 AM
HOUG
GIFC   4:30 AM
BKFC
QBAL   5:00 AM
SMGT
204065 ZEN   6:00 AM
204066 ATUL
EBGU   6:00 AM
MZYR
BAT   6:00 AM
DMIN
RBRE   6:00 AM
BOBR
MNSK   6:00 AM
SHKT
ZHOD   6:00 AM
VBSK
GDYA   6:00 AM
ISLC
NGRD   6:00 AM
DBRS
SMLV   6:00 AM
SLTS
STIR   6:00 AM
CDRU
AKAP   7:00 AM
VRDR
ZIRA   7:00 AM
NEF
MLDO   8:00 AM
FENX
Intermedio
PHRN   8:00 AM
ZILN
DDS   8:00 AM
STNR
NTRA   8:00 AM
RUZK
ZEMP   8:00 AM
VZM
ALSM   8:00 AM
NTTR
QUDS   8:00 AM
KHLE
204069 KRA   8:30 AM
204070 KHIM
201325 INT   9:00 AM
201326 SASS
206201 STRT   10:00 AM
206202 VIKG
COVE   10:00 AM
AIRD
FALK   10:00 AM
DBAR
CLYD   10:00 AM
EFIF
PTHS   10:00 AM
MNTR
FORF   10:00 AM
PHED
STIR   10:00 AM
AROV
EDBC   10:00 AM
ANAN
STRN   10:00 AM
BREC
COWD   10:00 AM
ELGN
STNH   10:00 AM
QPRK
CRAN   10:00 AM
BALY
PRTD   10:00 AM
CLIF
LRNE   10:00 AM
COLE
CRSD   10:00 AM
GLNV
DUNG   10:00 AM
GLNT
LNFD   10:00 AM
WPNT
HMID   10:00 AM
ALOA
2nd Round
DUNF   10:00 AM
ARBR
2nd Round
DNDE   10:00 AM
HIBE
2nd Round
AYR   10:00 AM
LVGS
2nd Round
STJN   10:00 AM
MTHR
2nd Round
ATRM   10:15 AM
AEL
204077 DIN   11:00 AM
204078 ROS
204073 LOK   11:00 AM
204074 AGRZ
SWAR   11:00 AM
SSG
SALZ   11:00 AM
POLT
HBRG   11:00 AM
ADWC
JAMC   11:00 AM
TUBA
MBAL   11:00 AM
DHAH
201329 JUV   12:00 PM
201330 BNEV
206213 ALND   12:00 PM
206214 BRAN
MTEC   12:00 PM
COBN
Apertura
ABDN   12:15 PM
STMR
2nd Round
OLYM   12:30 PM
ARIS
LZRN   1:00 PM
SERV
SION   1:00 PM
VADZ
XEL   2:05 PM
SACA
Apertura
201333 HVRN   2:45 PM
201334 ATA
208217 APR   3:00 PM
208218 PALM
208221 SPT   3:00 PM
208222 SNT
PENL   3:00 PM
DANU
Intermedio
CLAO   3:00 PM
SCRS
Clausura
ALIU   3:00 PM
GRAU
Clausura
UTC   3:00 PM
SCTN
Clausura
CIEN   3:00 PM
USMN
Clausura
UDEP   3:00 PM
BNAC
Clausura
SBOY   3:00 PM
CVAL
Clausura
ALIL   3:00 PM
HNCY
Clausura
CUSC   3:00 PM
LLAC
Clausura
CMAN   3:00 PM
AYAC
Clausura
DEPM   3:00 PM
MELG
Clausura
CHIR   3:00 PM
INDF
Clausura
208225 FLA   POSTPONED
208226 GRM
SAPR   4:00 PM
GRCA
Apertura
CRTG   4:00 PM
MPZ
Apertura
SCRL   4:00 PM
GUAD
Apertura
HRDO   4:00 PM
JICA
Apertura
LIMN   4:00 PM
ALAJ
Apertura
SGUA   4:00 PM
SSJ
Apertura
RSOC   4:00 PM
MRTN
Apertura
SLCZ   4:10 PM
SRAT
Apertura
208241 SAO   5:00 PM
208242 BHIA
ARUN   5:00 PM
SFRN
Clausura
EQUI   5:30 PM
DCAL
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
HAM   6:00 PM
HEID
BRAU   6:00 PM
DARM
HLSK   6:00 PM
H96
DUS   6:00 PM
BCHM
ERZG   6:00 PM
SDHN
WURZ   6:00 PM
JREG
OSNB   6:00 PM
SPAU
PADB   6:00 PM
KRLS
SGF   6:00 PM
NMB
MNAS   6:15 PM
VIDA
Apertura
208245 ITR   7:00 PM
208246 ACG
SANM   7:00 PM
TAUR
Clausura
209417 PUE   8:00 PM
209418 LEO
Apertura - Quarterfinal
ACAL   8:00 PM
ANAC
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
WFER   8:00 PM
DRNG
Apertura - Semifinal (1st Leg)
209421 GUA   10:06 PM
209422 AME
Apertura - Quarterfinal

Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
11/28/20
11/28/20
12:00
CSyD Cobán Imperial
 
Malacateco-Coatepeque
11/28/20
16:10
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Santa Lucía
11/28/20
14:05
CSyD Sacachispas
 
Xelajú MC
11/29/20
11/29/20
12:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
 
Antigua GFC
11/29/20
12:00
Deportivo Achuapa
 
CSD Comunicaciones
11/29/20
12:00
CSD Municipal
 
Deportivo Iztapa
12/02/20
12/02/20
16:10
Deportivo Sanarate
 
CSD Comunicaciones
12/02/20
12:00
Antigua GFC
 
Santa Lucía
12/05/20
12/05/20
12:00
Malacateco-Coatepeque
 
CSyD Sacachispas
12/05/20
14:05
Deportivo Iztapa
 
Deportivo Achuapa
12/06/20
12/06/20
12:00
Antigua GFC
 
CSyD Cobán Imperial
12/06/20
12:00
Santa Lucía
 
CSD Municipal
12/06/20
12:00
Xelajú MC
 
Deportivo Sanarate
12/07/20
12/07/20
12:00
CSD Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Guastatoya

Return to Top