Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/4/20)
[ All times EDT ]
SOC
VITO 0 FINAL
ETAR 1
Relegation Round
200201 MIDD 1 FINAL
200202 HULL 2
206201 MOLD 2 FINAL
206202 KSND 2
WOLF 3 FINAL
HBRG 3
Championship Round
SARE   POSTPONED
ORDN
200173 TOT 1 FINAL
200174 SHEF 3
SABU 1 FINAL
DBAT 1
DBUC 0 FINAL
VCON 1
Relegation Round
201979 OSA 2 FINAL
201980 EIBR 0
201971 ESPY 1 FINAL
201972 SOC 2
ALCO 1 FINAL
ABLO 1
LPLM 0 FINAL
HSCA 1
201201 NAP 0 FINAL
201202 ATA 2
CHMV 4 FINAL
TSRK 1
Relegation Round
LZRN 2 FINAL
SION 0
206205 BRAN 1 FINAL
206206 SARP 0
HUSN   POSTPONED
JZRA
200177 LIV 0 FINAL
200178 MCH 4
MALA 0 FINAL
RAY 0
201205 UDI 2 FINAL
201206 ROM 0
201951 GET 0 FINAL
201952 REM 1
FLU 0 FINAL
MCAE 0
Taça Rio - Group Stage
MDUR 0 FINAL
VAS 1
Taça Rio - Group Stage
RSND 1 FINAL
VLTA 2
Taça Rio - Group Stage
PERS   POSTPONED
MDUR
SHAI   POSTPONED
THAI
GNGZ   POSTPONED
CDL
AREM   POSTPONED
PSBP
BKFC   POSTPONED
DPMM
SLTS 1 FINAL
MZYR 3
CSPY  
IRTY
FLOR 1 FINAL
DUTO 3
METT 3 FINAL
TKUM 1
BGAR 0 FINAL
ZALG 0
ARDA 0 FINAL
BVRT 0
Relegation Round
CELJ 2 FINAL
BRVO 1
DBRS 3 FINAL
SMLV 3
KRAK 2 FINAL
LODZ 1
Relegation Round
OXFD 1 FINAL
PMTH 1
Promotion Playoff - Semifinal (1st Leg)
ASCA   POSTPONED
WEHD
CITT 0 FINAL
PISA 2
LOKT 0 FINAL
DTBI 4
SJRM 2 FINAL
VALM 2
UCRA 2 FINAL
GMME 1
Championship Round
SPYK 2 FINAL
PNEV 0
205029 HRSN 2 FINAL
205030 ESJG 1
Relegation Round
RLZ 0 FINAL
GRNA 1
SPER 0 FINAL
STIR 2
207909 GAZI 1 FINAL
207910 DNZL 0
TBOR 1 FINAL
DOMZ 2
DRUS 1 FINAL
BPLV 3
Relegation Round
206781 MRT 1 FINAL
206782 SCLA 0
GDYN 1 FINAL
KOKL 1
Relegation Round
WYCM 4 FINAL
FWDT 1
Promotion Playoff - Semifinal (1st Leg)
BOHM   POSTPONED
CORK
SLIG   POSTPONED
DERY
SPAT   POSTPONED
DNDK
WRFD   POSTPONED
SHEL
ASCO 1 FINAL
CSEN 0
BNEV 0 FINAL
CROT 3
CHV 1 FINAL
VIRT 1
EMPL 2 FINAL
VENZ 0
STAB 1 FINAL
SALE 2
LIVN 1 FINAL
TRAP 2
PES 0 FINAL
CREM 1
PORD 2 FINAL
PRUG 1
SPEZ 1 FINAL
FRSN 2
FHRP   POSTPONED
SHAM
FAIS   POSTPONED
RAMT
200205 MWL 1 FINAL
200206 CATH 0
201941 MALL 0 FINAL
201942 ATLM 3
AKRN 4 FINAL
VLUR 1
VORS 2 FINAL
LVIV 2
Relegation Round
VLTA   POSTPONED
LNDR
TOMB   POSTPONED
BOAE
SBNT   POSTPONED
ITUA
CEC   POSTPONED
BRSQ
YPIE   POSTPONED
SAOJ
REMO   POSTPONED
PAYS
VNVA   POSTPONED
JACU
SCRZ   POSTPONED
FERV
IMPZ   POSTPONED
MNAU
BFOG   POSTPONED
TREZ
NAU   POSTPONED
CUIA
GEB   POSTPONED
CONF
ALAG   POSTPONED
VIT
OPRF   POSTPONED
JUVT
CHPC   POSTPONED
PRAN
BTFG   POSTPONED
OEST
SCOR   POSTPONED
GRNF
AMI   POSTPONED
CRB
FIG   POSTPONED
AVA
PON   POSTPONED
CRU
TIG   8:00 PM
MAZ
Copa por México
TOL   10:00 PM
AME
Copa por México

Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
No results.

Return to Top