Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/6/20)
[ All times EDT ]
SOC
PRSB   POSTPONED
PKED
DNAN 3 FINAL
THOA 0
HLHT 0 FINAL
HAGL 1
DNHA 2 FINAL
TQNF 3
PSIS   POSTPONED
BHAY
PSBA   POSTPONED
PTNG
BBD 2 FINAL
HCMC 1
SHRK 0 FINAL
NOAH 4
Championship Round
HRMS 1 FINAL
CHND 0
Relegation Round
KUKE 2 FINAL
TRNA 1
PRTZ 1 FINAL
BLSH 1
AARM 1 FINAL
AYER 0
Championship Round
GZBR 0 FINAL
PLCK 1
Relegation Round
PMTH 1 FINAL
OXFD 1
Promotion Playoff - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
XANT 0 FINAL
LMIA 0
Relegation Round
PANI 0 FINAL
ALFC 0
Relegation Round
207573 KALM 0 FINAL
207574 VRBG 1
207561 MJLB 1 FINAL
207562 OSND 0
207581 HSB 2 FINAL
207582 DJUR 2
207569 GTBG 1 FINAL
207570 NORK 3
VCON 0 FINAL
VLNT 0
Relegation Round
PNET 2 FINAL
ATRM 2
Relegation Round
201829 SOC 1 FINAL
201830 LEV 1
GRNA 0 FINAL
SPG 0
207941 BES 1 FINAL
207942 KSPR 3
202505 WEB 1   (74)
202506 HEID 0
Promotion/Relegation Playoff (2nd Leg)
FWDT   2:30 PM
WYCM
Promotion Playoff - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
SKEN   2:45 PM
TDUR
200017 EVE 0 HALF
200018 TOT 1
RAY   3:45 PM
RLZ
201833 EIBR 0 1st  (04)
201834 SEV 0
206613 LISB 0 1st  (04)
206614 MREN 0
FLOR   11:00 AM
CDRU
ARDA   11:00 AM
CHMV
UEFAEL Playoffs - 1st Roundl
TKUM   11:00 AM
SJRM
204129 AGRZ   11:30 AM
204130 TMBV
ILVE   11:30 AM
TPS
INTR   11:30 AM
KUPS
200253 FUL   12:00 PM
200254 NOTT
INGL   12:15 PM
NMB
Promotion/Relegation Playoff (1st Leg)
KURS   12:30 PM
NOMM
200257 CATH   1:00 PM
200258 BFRD
200261 HUDT   1:00 PM
200262 REA
204133 KRY   1:30 PM
204134 ATUL
201249 LAZ   1:30 PM
201250 LEC
DOMZ   2:00 PM
CELJ
MBOL   2:00 PM
BHMN
UEFAEL Playoff - 2nd Round
ETAR   2:00 PM
BPLV
UEFAEL Playoffs - 1st Roundl
ZUR   2:30 PM
XMAX
200265 BLK   2:45 PM
200266 CDF
200269 BARN   2:45 PM
200270 LTNT
201253 JUV   3:45 PM
201254 ACM
CRU   POSTPONED
CUIA
ALAG   POSTPONED
SCOR
CONF   POSTPONED
NAU
CHPC   POSTPONED
GEB
VIT   POSTPONED
OPRF
PRAN   POSTPONED
BTFG
JUVT   POSTPONED
PON
AVA   POSTPONED
CRB
OEST   POSTPONED
FIG
GRNF   POSTPONED
AMI
MAZ   8:00 PM
ALS
Copa por México
AME   10:00 PM
PUM
Copa por México

Serie A TIM Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
7/07/20
7/07/20
13:30
Lecce
 
Lazio
7/07/20
15:45
AC Milan
 
Juventus
7/08/20
7/08/20
13:30
Fiorentina
 
Cagliari
7/08/20
13:30
Genoa
 
Napoli
7/08/20
15:45
Torino
 
Brescia
7/08/20
15:45
Bologna
 
US Sassuolo
7/08/20
15:45
Atalanta
 
Sampdoria
7/08/20
15:45
AS Roma
 
Parma
7/09/20
7/09/20
13:30
SPAL 2013
 
Udinese
7/09/20
15:45
Hellas Verona FC
 
Inter Milan
7/11/20
7/11/20
11:15
Lazio
 
US Sassuolo
7/11/20
13:30
Brescia
 
AS Roma
7/11/20
15:45
Juventus
 
Atalanta
7/12/20
7/12/20
11:15
Genoa
 
SPAL 2013
7/12/20
13:30
Fiorentina
 
Hellas Verona FC
7/12/20
13:30
Parma
 
Bologna
7/12/20
13:30
Cagliari
 
Lecce
7/12/20
13:30
Udinese
 
Sampdoria
Dacia Arena (41,652)
7/12/20
15:45
Napoli
 
AC Milan
7/13/20
7/13/20
15:45
Inter Milan
 
Torino
7/14/20
7/14/20
15:45
Atalanta
 
Brescia
7/15/20
7/15/20
13:30
AC Milan
 
Parma
7/15/20
13:30
Sampdoria
 
Cagliari
7/15/20
13:30
Bologna
 
Napoli
7/15/20
15:45
Lecce
 
Fiorentina
7/15/20
15:45
Udinese
 
Lazio
Dacia Arena (41,652)
7/15/20
15:45
US Sassuolo
 
Juventus
Mapei Stadium (14,138)
7/15/20
15:45
AS Roma
 
Hellas Verona FC
7/16/20
7/16/20
13:30
Torino
 
Genoa
7/16/20
15:45
SPAL 2013
 
Inter Milan
7/18/20
7/18/20
11:15
Hellas Verona FC
 
Atalanta
7/18/20
15:45
AC Milan
 
Bologna
7/18/20
13:30
Cagliari
 
US Sassuolo
7/19/20
7/19/20
15:45
AS Roma
 
Inter Milan
7/19/20
13:30
Genoa
 
Lecce
7/19/20
11:15
Parma
 
Sampdoria
7/19/20
13:30
Brescia
 
SPAL 2013
7/19/20
13:30
Fiorentina
 
Torino
7/19/20
13:30
Napoli
 
Udinese

Return to Top