Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (10/17/19)
[ All times EDT ]
NFL
303 KC   8:20 PM
304 DEN
MLB
919 HOU   8:08 PM
920 NYY
ALCS - GAME 4
CFB
309801 ETEN 13 3rd  (00:10)
309802 CHAT 13
305 ULL 24 3rd  (11:46)
306 ARST 10
307 UCLA   9:00 PM
308 STAN
NHL
43 TAM 3 3rd  (02:22)
44 BOS 3
45 MIN 0 3rd  (01:11)
46 MON 4
41 NYR 2 3rd  (03:40)
42 NJD 4
49 VAN   8:05 PM
50 STL
47 NYI   8:05 PM
48 WPG
51 DET   9:05 PM
52 CGY
55 NSH   10:05 PM
56 ARI
53 OTT   10:05 PM
54 VGK
57 BUF   10:35 PM
58 LOS
SOC
GUNA 0 FINAL
MASR 0
EHRB 1 FINAL
ENPI 0
MSRY 0 FINAL
MLEM 1
SMOU 0 FINAL
PYRA 0
RMPL 0 FINAL
LIVP 1
Clausura
PENL 3 FINAL
RACM 3
Clausura
LISB   3:45 PM
ALVR
3rd Round
CURI 1 FINAL
EVRT 2
TRPM  
MNSK
208301 CEA 1 FINAL
208302 SNT 2
208313 ITR 2 FINAL
208314 AVA 0
ACG 0 FINAL
BTFG 0
DEFS 0 FINAL
MWAN 2
Clausura
208309 APR   8:00 PM
208310 FLU
IQQ 1 2nd  (79)
UCHL 1
GRNF 0 2nd  (48)
CUIA 2
OCOT   9:00 PM
REST
Apertura
RSOC 0 1st  (35)
RESP 0
Apertura
MOTG 0 1st  (20)
PLAT 0
Apertura
ATL   10:00 PM
SNLO
Apertura
ALAJ   10:00 PM
UCRA
Apertura
WSYD   4:30 AM
MVIC
KASH   6:00 AM
MTSU
COSK   6:00 AM
CSAP
OITA   6:30 AM
URWA
YVAN   7:00 AM
NOAH
WZAL   7:35 AM
TQUN
GNGZ   7:35 AM
SHNZ
AKAP   8:30 AM
SHKE
CHMV   10:30 AM
VITO
FATH   10:50 AM
ADLH
VLNT   11:00 AM
HRMS
DMAC   11:05 AM
HLAL
ZAG   12:00 PM
GORC
PSZC   12:00 PM
ZAGL
VOJV   12:00 PM
CUKA
KOLO   12:00 PM
DNSK
FVLR   12:00 PM
TDUR
204029 LOK   12:30 PM
204030 AGRZ
DYND   12:30 PM
SGF
NMB   12:30 PM
ERZG
207477 SNVL   1:00 PM
207478 ESKI
205137 ODNS   1:00 PM
205138 ALBG
ETAR   1:00 PM
DRUS
CELK   1:00 PM
SJEV
TAAW   1:00 PM
AHLI
GMME   1:30 PM
DBUC
207885 SIVA   1:30 PM
207886 GAL
VNS   2:00 PM
CAE
LMNS   2:00 PM
TRO
SCX   2:00 PM
CBLY
ORLN   2:00 PM
GRNB
NCY   2:00 PM
AJA
PARS   2:00 PM
CHTX
RODZ   2:00 PM
CLFT
GUIN   2:00 PM
CNIR
DGR   2:00 PM
UTII
NAC   2:00 PM
EIND
JPSV   2:00 PM
NEC
JAJX   2:00 PM
AZII
OSS   2:00 PM
CMBR
HSPO   2:00 PM
DORD
EXC   2:00 PM
MAAS
VDAM   2:00 PM
GAEG
ROD   2:00 PM
DENB
ALMC   2:00 PM
TELS
RADB   2:00 PM
CVEZ
BUCK   2:05 PM
BRIG
2nd Round
202565 LEV   2:30 PM
202566 FRA
PGIL   2:30 PM
KRAK
204729 BRUG   2:30 PM
204730 MOUS
BDEE   2:30 PM
EDBC
2nd Round
DNDK   2:45 PM
CORK
BOHM   2:45 PM
SPAT
SHAM   2:45 PM
UCD
200237 SHEF   2:45 PM
200238 CDF
SHRW   2:45 PM
LNCL
STHE   2:45 PM
TRNM
203369 PSG   2:45 PM
203370 NCE
GLNT   2:45 PM
LRNE
CAER   2:45 PM
CEFN
1st Phase
WRFD   3:00 PM
FHRP
201921 OSA   3:00 PM
201922 GRA
ABRY   3:00 PM
CARM
1st Phase
LPLM   3:00 PM
CADZ
CSEN   3:00 PM
CITT
GUAB   3:30 PM
BOLV
Clausura
ALIU   4:30 PM
BNAC
Clausura
208017 RIV   6:00 PM
208018 ADS
BRCS   6:00 PM
PLTN
ISMN   6:00 PM
ELVN
Apertura
INDE   6:00 PM
FAS
Apertura
AGUI   6:00 PM
ONCE
Apertura
ALIA   6:00 PM
CHLT
Apertura
LMEN   6:00 PM
JCRO
Apertura
SONS   6:00 PM
STEC
Apertura
PRTZ   6:00 PM
VLLZ
FUSR   6:00 PM
RBM
YOUS   6:00 PM
OUJD
IRT   6:00 PM
BERK
WYDA   6:00 PM
OCK
DHJ   6:00 PM
FARR
RCOZ   6:00 PM
KZEM
HUSA   6:00 PM
CSBL
OCS   6:00 PM
MOGH
ZHET   6:00 PM
ATYR
KYSR   6:00 PM
IRTY
RPOT   6:15 PM
JWIL
Clausura
EQUI   7:00 PM
ENVG
Clausura
GDAZ   7:00 PM
NCNL
Clausura
209273 ALS   8:00 PM
209274 PUE
Apertura
208013 RAC   8:10 PM
208014 BOC
UNIC   8:15 PM
OLME
PDX2   8:30 PM
RGV
ARED   8:30 PM
OPET
Clausura
SANJ   8:30 PM
NPOT
Clausura
CMAN   9:00 PM
ALIL
Clausura
JAGC   9:00 PM
BUCA
Clausura
INDF   9:00 PM
SFRN
Apertura
209277 TIG   10:00 PM
209278 VCRZ
Apertura
209281 TJA   10:06 PM
209282 LAG
Apertura
OKCE   10:30 PM
PRIS
TOKY   12:00 AM
VKBE
KSAK   1:00 AM
GOSK
VEGL   1:00 AM
NGOY
HIRO   1:00 AM
SHIM
SBLL   1:00 AM
YOKO
GYEO   1:00 AM
SUWN
Relegation Round
STOS   2:00 AM
JIWT
PRTH   2:00 AM
WESU
INCH   3:00 AM
SEON
Relegation Round

Kazakh Premier League Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
10/18/19
10/18/19
18:00
FC Atyrau
 
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10/18/19
18:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
 
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
10/19/19
10/19/19
18:00
FC Tobol
 
FC Ordabasy
10/19/19
18:00
FC Aktobe
 
FC Okzhetpes
10/19/19
18:00
FC Astana
 
FC Kairat Almaty
Astana Arena (30,000)
10/19/19
18:00
FK Taraz
 
FC Shakhter Karagandy
10/24/19
10/24/19
18:00
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
 
FC Atyrau
10/25/19
10/25/19
18:00
FC Kairat Almaty
 
FC Tobol
10/25/19
18:00
FC Ordabasy
 
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
10/25/19
18:00
FC Astana
 
FC Aktobe
Astana Arena (30,000)
10/26/19
10/26/19
18:00
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
 
FK Taraz
10/26/19
18:00
FC Shakhter Karagandy
 
FC Okzhetpes
10/29/19
10/29/19
19:00
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
 
FC Tobol
10/29/19
19:00
FC Shakhter Karagandy
 
FC Atyrau

Return to Top