Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (6/16/19)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
635 SEA   3:30 PM
636 CONN
637 LV   7:00 PM
638 MIN
MLB
915 BOS 2 TOP 5th
916 BAL 1
917 LAA 2 TOP 5th
918 TAM 3
919 CLE 6 TOP 6th
920 DET 0
903 PIT 2 TOP 5th
904 MIA 4
905 PHI 0 BOT 4th
906 ATL 5
907 ARI 1 TOP 4th
908 WAS 7
923 NYY 0 TOP 3rd
924 CWS 1
925 TOR 2 TOP 3rd
926 HOU 0
921 KAN 1 TOP 2nd
922 MIN 0
901 STL   2:11 PM
902 NYM
929 TEX   2:45 PM
930 CIN
909 SDG   3:10 PM
910 COL
911 MIL   4:05 PM
912 SFO
927 SEA   4:07 PM
928 OAK
913 CUB   7:05 PM
914 LOS
SOC
JEJU 2 FINAL
SANG 4
SUWN 2 FINAL
SEUL 4
KAIR 2 FINAL
OKZH 1
IRTY 0 FINAL
TRAZ 0
HENJ 1 FINAL
TQUN 1
BRHN 1 FINAL
JGSU 4
TEDA 0 FINAL
SHNZ 0
ORDB 1 FINAL
ZHET 1
225889 THA 1 FINAL
225890 SWE 5
Group Stage
KYSR 1 FINAL
ASTN 4
ATYR 1 FINAL
SHAK 1
SHKT 1 FINAL
BAT 3
DPIL 0 FINAL
SJRM 3
WITG 1 FINAL
DTBI 2
ZIMB 0 FINAL
SFIN 2
INTR 3 FINAL
KPV 1
206349 KSND 1 FINAL
206350 MJON 1
206333 VIKG 2 FINAL
206334 LSTR 0
206341 STRM 0 FINAL
206342 BODO 2
206337 ODDS 0 FINAL
206338 SARP 2
206345 RANH 0 FINAL
206346 MOLD 2
GUI   12:00 PM
EGY
EBGU 1 FINAL
DMIN 6
225893 CHI 0 FINAL
225894 USA 3
Group Stage
MALL 0 2nd  (84)
ABLO 1
Promotion Playoff (2nd Leg)
DUTO 1 2nd  (90)
MLSM 3
NGA 0 1st  (4)
SEN 0
GOML 0 1st  (43)
DBRS 1
206353 VALE 0 1st  (44)
206354 ROSE 1
MLI   2:00 PM
ALG
CONF   3:00 PM
TREZ
YPIE   3:00 PM
BOAE
234413 QAT   3:00 PM
234414 PAR
Group Stage
LVIL   3:00 PM
NYRB
NVLE   3:00 PM
HFRD
EMER   5:00 PM
CRBB
Apertura - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
BFOG   5:00 PM
NAU
FRSN   5:00 PM
PDX2
234209 BER   6:00 PM
234210 HAI
Group Stage
TOMB   6:00 PM
ACRE
234417 ECU   6:00 PM
234418 URU
Group Stage
ZULI   7:30 PM
MINR
Apertura - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
234213 CRC   8:00 PM
234214 NCA
Group Stage

K League 1 Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
6/16/19
6/16/19
6:00
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Jeju United FC
6/16/19
6:00
FC Seoul
 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
6/21/19
6/21/19
6:30
Jeju United FC
 
Seongnam FC
6/22/19
6/22/19
6:00
Gyeongnam FC
 
Incheon United
6/22/19
6:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
6/22/19
6:30
Daegu FC
 
FC Seoul
6/23/19
6/23/19
6:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
 
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
6/23/19
6:00
Gangwon FC
 
Pohang Steelers
6/28/19
6/28/19
6:30
Seongnam FC
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
6/29/19
6/29/19
6:00
Jeju United FC
 
Daegu FC
6/29/19
6:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
 
Gyeongnam FC

Return to Top