Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (11/27/20)
[ All times EDT ]
CFB
ISU   12:00 PM
TEX
133 LOU   POSTPONED
134 BC
281 MASS 0 4th  (05:42)
282 LIB 45
USM  
UAB
NEB   1:00 PM
IOWA
135 ND   3:30 PM
136 UNC
131 UCF   3:30 PM
132 USF
WYO   4:00 PM
UNLV
CMU   4:00 PM
EMU
137 STAN   4:30 PM
138 CAL
139 ORE   7:30 PM
140 ORST
SDSU  
FRES
WASH  
WSU
MIA   POSTPONED
WAKE
UTAH   12:00 AM
ASU
CBB
664 ETSU 57 FINAL
663 MTU 43
Gulf Coast Showcase
602 GONZ 90 FINAL
601 AUB 67
Fort Myers Tip-Off
603 USF 61 FINAL
604 UVA 60
HomeLight Classic
307121 NORF 83 FINAL
307122 JMU 73
605 TOL 73 FINAL
606 XAV 76
Xavier Invitational
609 OHIO 71 2nd  (01:41)
610 ILL 67
611 FAU 50 2nd  (00:55)
612 JVST 58
South Alabama Tournament
307123 EVAN 54 2nd  (03:00)
307124 PV 61
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
607 TROY 57 2nd  (03:30)
608 WCU 56
Mako Medical Asheville Classic
NWU 42 FINAL
ORST 114
671 WKU 50 2nd  (13:00)
672 WVU 43
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
613 DRKE 30 HALF
614 SDAK 20
Little Apple Classic
617 JOES 36 HALF
618 KU 44
Fort Myers Tip-Off
307125 SHSU 15 1st  (00:34)
307126 TTU 43
307131 EKY 38 HALF
307132 CHSO 21
Mako Medical Wolfpack Invitational
307129 LAM 30 1st  (00:05)
307130 TULN 21
Tulane Classic
307127 RICE 32 HALF
307128 INCA 31
Incarnate Word Thanksgiving Invitational
615 BEL 41 HALF
616 GMU 40
Paradise Jam
FLAG 29 HALF
FIU 29
CCSU 43 2nd  (18:04)
ARMY 24
Bubbleville
307119 PEAY 6 1st  (14:13)
307120 ABIL 13
Gulf Coast Showcase
307141 NCAT   3:00 PM
307142 CHS
623 BSU   3:00 PM
624 HOU
Southwest Showcase
307137 WEBB  
307138 FSU
619 BRAD   3:00 PM
620 OAK
Xavier Invitational
307133 NAVY   3:00 PM
307134 MD
SEA   3:00 PM
WJSP
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
307135 BRY   3:00 PM
307136 SYR
621 PEPP   3:00 PM
622 UCLA
ECU   3:00 PM
CHAR
307139 UNCW   3:30 PM
307140 UNCA
Mako Medical Asheville Classic
UTSA   4:00 PM
TXPB
625 UCD   4:00 PM
626 SCU
Bronco Invitational
629 LAS   4:00 PM
630 SPC
The Lapchick Tournament
TFAL   4:00 PM
GAST
627 HALL   4:00 PM
628 LOU
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
TNST  
MRSH
NDSU   4:00 PM
MILW
679 ARST   4:00 PM
680 MRSH
673 USU   4:00 PM
674 UNI
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
631 MASS  
632 DEL
Bubbleville
633 TOWS   4:30 PM
634 BUFF
Bubbleville
AVIL   5:00 PM
UMKC
Negro League Baseball Museum Tip-Off Classic
307147 SOU   5:00 PM
307148 IOWA
307145 GRAM   5:00 PM
307146 ARIZ
Southwest Classic
635 UNCO   5:00 PM
636 SEMO
Negro League Baseball Museum Tip-Off Classic
307143 NE   5:00 PM
307144 HOW
Paradise Jam
307149 JKST   5:00 PM
307150 CARK
Justin Reed Ole Miss Classic
HOW   5:00 PM
QUEN
Paradise Jam
307151 UNF   5:30 PM
307152 NCST
Mako Medical Wolfpack Invitational
AZCH   6:00 PM
NMSU
CARV   6:00 PM
APP
DET   6:00 PM
UK
Bluegrass Showcase
RICH   6:00 PM
MORE
Bluegrass Showcase
FRES   6:00 PM
PAC
675 SDST   6:30 PM
676 SMC
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
307157 FDU   7:00 PM
307158 RUTG
307155 LONG   7:00 PM
307156 WAKE
Mako Medical Wake Forest Classic
UCI   7:00 PM
SDSU
VALP   7:00 PM
VAN
IDHO   7:00 PM
PORT
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
USD   7:00 PM
WASH
Husky Classic
MOBL   7:00 PM
USA
South Alabama Tournament
CCSU   7:00 PM
ME
Bubbleville
UNCG   7:00 PM
UALR
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
307153 IDST   7:00 PM
307154 NICH
Bronco Invitational
BTHS   7:00 PM
CP
UTA   7:30 PM
LT
Louisiana Tech Classic
EIU   7:30 PM
MARQ
EVGL   8:00 PM
MOSU
ARST  
MISS
Justin Reed Ole Miss Classic
MER   8:00 PM
GT
KWES   8:00 PM
MURR
307159 HART   8:00 PM
307160 CONN
COLO   8:30 PM
KSU
Little Apple Classic
MEM   9:00 PM
VCU
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
677 VCU   9:00 PM
678 TENN
Volunteer Classic
307161 ARPB   9:00 PM
307162 WIS
307163 UNO   9:00 PM
307164 UTAH
SBON   9:30 PM
ARMY
Bubbleville
PRST   12:00 AM
USD
Husky Classic
EMU   12:00 AM
SIUE
307003 MRST  
307004 ALBY
LNO   12:00 AM
ULL
CHS   12:00 AM
DEP
RMU   12:00 AM
CMU
LMU   12:00 AM
MINN
  12:00 AM
WMU
LMU   12:00 AM
MINN
307017 MASL   12:00 AM
307018 ILST
SOC
BEJG 2 FINAL
MVIC 0
Group Stage
PRTH 0 FINAL
UHYN 2
Group Stage
PERS   6:30 AM
PSM
BGPU 2 FINAL
NRFC 0
ZELJ 4 FINAL
KKNJ 0
TRAZ 0 FINAL
TOBL 2
NSFC   7:00 AM
NGAZ
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SAHL   7:15 AM
SBRJ
SEPA 1 FINAL
TSAZ 0
TOKY 2 FINAL
SHNG 1
Group Stage
SEUL 1 FINAL
CHIA 2
Group Stage
KVZ 0 FINAL
ASCA 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
KZMA 4 FINAL
KHAI 1
TCKI   8:00 AM
CFUN
WAT 0 FINAL
CSC 0
ORAN 1 FINAL
HDEY 1
NOAH 1 FINAL
AYER 1
KALB 2 FINAL
DHAF 1
BNYI 0 FINAL
NSRD 1
PDOU 1 FINAL
RCR 1
SALT 1 FINAL
RAMT 2
MBAC 2 FINAL
EBFC 0
SEPA   9:30 AM
MSOL
FLAD   9:30 AM
TSAZ
MRAF   9:30 AM
SAIP
PAYK   9:30 AM
GHAR
SKFC   9:30 AM
ZOBA
GFTB   9:30 AM
ALUM
SNAF   9:30 AM
ESTG
PERS   9:30 AM
NMAZ
KHOR 3 FINAL
GHRF 6
DMAC 1 FINAL
ALSH 2
AKTK   10:00 AM
NBOU
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
CABB 0 FINAL
KBYL 0
SLVS 2 FINAL
CHMV 3
SAHL 1 FINAL
BGAN 0
207905 TRAB 1 FINAL
207906 AKRG 0
RFC   11:30 AM
CIKM
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ASCA   11:30 AM
ORDN
QADS 0 FINAL
ITTI 1
WAHD 0 FINAL
AAIN 1
DUHL 1 FINAL
KHUR 4
SLAL 1 FINAL
SADD 3
SBEL 3 FINAL
SIBK 0
SIGM 1 FINAL
PARD 1
PPOL 2 FINAL
OLNC 3
205021 ODNS 1   (90)
205022 RDRS 2
GRNA 0 FINAL
ALCO 1
SPRT 2 FINAL
MRTZ 1
MEKL   1:00 PM
ALYB
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
FKNM   1:00 PM
MNST
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
203949 RKC 2 HALF
203950 TWN 0
DENB 1 FINAL
CMBR 3
JAJX   2:00 PM
DORD
DGR   2:00 PM
EIND
AZII   2:00 PM
GAEG
MAAS   2:00 PM
NEC
NAC 0 FINAL
OSS 0
EXC   2:00 PM
ROD
ALMC   2:00 PM
VDAM
206681 FCF 0 HALF
206682 PFER 1
NPOT   2:00 PM
ARED
Apertura
ZAML   2:00 PM
ASCA
Final
202509 WEB 1 1st  (23)
202510 WLF 1
AURR   2:30 PM
CRSC
Apertura
200249 QPR 0 1st  (06)
200250 BFRD 0
SUN   2:45 PM
FWDT
204609 RCHR 0 1st  (09)
204610 EUPN 0
NWTO   2:45 PM
BTWN
1st Phase
200405 BRAC   2:55 PM
200406 TRNM
2nd Round
200025 NUD   3:00 PM
200026 CRYS
203205 STR   3:00 PM
203206 STRS
201873 LEV   3:00 PM
201874 VLD
LUGO   3:00 PM
MALA
PPRN   3:10 PM
HURC
1st Phase
GJUJ   3:10 PM
ALMG
Second Promotion Stage
CJUN   3:10 PM
IACC
Second Promotion Stage
206677 VGUI   4:00 PM
206678 TNDL
MTRO   4:00 PM
PRTG
GUAB   4:15 PM
RPOT
Apertura
OLME   4:30 PM
QUIT
2nd Phase
GEB   5:15 PM
SCOR
PRAN   5:15 PM
OPRF
AMI   5:15 PM
OEST
BNF   5:20 PM
GDY
1st Phase
HDRA   6:00 PM
PTIK
HTA   6:00 PM
BYTA
HKS   6:00 PM
MNET
BTAR   6:00 PM
HAIF
HAPO   6:00 PM
BESH
ASHD   6:00 PM
SAKH
KSAB   6:00 PM
MTA
CBLY   6:00 PM
AJA
VNS   6:00 PM
AUX
CHTX   6:00 PM
CAE
NCY   6:00 PM
CLFT
PAU   6:00 PM
DNKQ
PARS   6:00 PM
GRNB
GUIN   6:00 PM
RODZ
LHVR   6:00 PM
SCX
CNIR   6:00 PM
TLS
AMNS   6:00 PM
TRO
FRSN   6:00 PM
BRSC
LEC   6:00 PM
CHV
SALE   6:00 PM
CSEN
VICZ   6:00 PM
EMPL
REGG   6:00 PM
MNZA
PORD   6:00 PM
PES
CITT   6:00 PM
PISA
CREM   6:00 PM
REGI
ASCO   6:00 PM
VENZ
RNDE   6:00 PM
VIRT
ISMN   6:00 PM
AMRT
Apertura - 2nd Phase
SONS   6:00 PM
JCRO
Apertura - 2nd Phase
ALIA   6:00 PM
AGUI
Apertura - 2nd Phase
CHLT   6:00 PM
LAF
Apertura - 2nd Phase
FAS   6:00 PM
ONCE
Apertura - 2nd Phase
LMEN   6:00 PM
STEC
Apertura - 2nd Phase
PSZC   6:00 PM
GZBR
LPOZ   6:00 PM
LGDK
PGIL   6:00 PM
LWAR
WROC   6:00 PM
PODB
JAGI   6:00 PM
STLM
ZAGL   6:00 PM
KRAK
CRVA   6:00 PM
PLCK
WPOZ   6:00 PM
CZST
LSOF   POSTPONED
BSZG
PKSA   6:00 PM
UJPT
CELJ   6:00 PM
BRVO
TBOR   6:00 PM
MRBR
OLJB   6:00 PM
DOMZ
GORC   6:00 PM
AKID
KPER   6:00 PM
MURA
DNSK   6:00 PM
DPRO
VORS   6:00 PM
KIV
DESN   6:00 PM
KOLO
MPOL   6:00 PM
LVIV
ZORY   6:00 PM
MNAI
RVYN   6:00 PM
OLEK
ODON   6:00 PM
INHU
BFOG   6:00 PM
PAYS
BIZR   POSTPONED
TNIS
SFAX   POSTPONED
TATA
MLAO   POSTPONED
SAHL
REJI   POSTPONED
CAFR
SLIM   POSTPONED
BENG
TUNS   POSTPONED
MNST
ALGR   POSTPONED
BABB
CRB   POSTPONED
ASAM
TRMP   6:00 PM
COSM
Série de Ouverture
SLOR   6:30 PM
GUAI
Clausura
BOLV   7:00 PM
OPET
Apertura
EMLC   7:00 PM
MUSH
2nd Phase
ARAG   7:00 PM
GVAL
ESUB   7:00 PM
WP2
TWEL   7:00 PM
WTKR
GLPL   7:30 PM
VLZ
1st Phase
CONF   7:30 PM
CRU
AVA   8:30 PM
CUIA
CSAP   12:00 AM
HIRO
OITA   12:00 AM
NGOY
ASOM   1:00 AM
VNUS
HKRF   2:00 AM
SDIS
ASJT   2:15 AM
MTAI
PKED   3:30 AM
PSIS
TPUF   4:30 AM
HOUG
GIFC   4:30 AM
BKFC
QBAL   5:00 AM
SMGT
204065 ZEN   6:00 AM
204066 ATUL
EBGU   6:00 AM
MZYR
BAT   6:00 AM
DMIN
RBRE   6:00 AM
BOBR
MNSK   6:00 AM
SHKT
ZHOD   6:00 AM
VBSK
GDYA   6:00 AM
ISLC
NGRD   6:00 AM
DBRS
SMLV   6:00 AM
SLTS
STIR   6:00 AM
CDRU
AKAP   7:00 AM
VRDR
ZIRA   7:00 AM
NEF
MLDO   8:00 AM
FENX
Intermedio
PHRN   8:00 AM
ZILN
DDS   8:00 AM
STNR
NTRA   8:00 AM
RUZK
ZEMP   8:00 AM
VZM
ALSM   8:00 AM
NTTR
QUDS   8:00 AM
KHLE
204069 KRA   8:30 AM
204070 KHIM
201325 INT   9:00 AM
201326 SASS
206201 STRT   10:00 AM
206202 VIKG
COVE   10:00 AM
AIRD
FALK   10:00 AM
DBAR
CLYD   10:00 AM
EFIF
PTHS   10:00 AM
MNTR
FORF   10:00 AM
PHED
STIR   10:00 AM
AROV
EDBC   10:00 AM
ANAN
STRN   10:00 AM
BREC
COWD   10:00 AM
ELGN
STNH   10:00 AM
QPRK
CRAN   10:00 AM
BALY
PRTD   10:00 AM
CLIF
LRNE   10:00 AM
COLE
CRSD   10:00 AM
GLNV
DUNG   10:00 AM
GLNT
LNFD   10:00 AM
WPNT
HMID   10:00 AM
ALOA
2nd Round
DUNF   10:00 AM
ARBR
2nd Round
DNDE   10:00 AM
HIBE
2nd Round
AYR   10:00 AM
LVGS
2nd Round
STJN   10:00 AM
MTHR
2nd Round
ATRM   10:15 AM
AEL
204077 DIN   11:00 AM
204078 ROS
204073 LOK   11:00 AM
204074 AGRZ
SWAR   11:00 AM
SSG
SALZ   11:00 AM
POLT
HBRG   11:00 AM
ADWC
JAMC   11:00 AM
TUBA
MBAL   11:00 AM
DHAH
201329 JUV   12:00 PM
201330 BNEV
206213 ALND   12:00 PM
206214 BRAN
MTEC   12:00 PM
COBN
Apertura
ABDN   12:15 PM
STMR
2nd Round
OLYM   12:30 PM
ARIS
LZRN   1:00 PM
SERV
SION   1:00 PM
VADZ
XEL   2:05 PM
SACA
Apertura
201333 HVRN   2:45 PM
201334 ATA
208217 APR   3:00 PM
208218 PALM
208221 SPT   3:00 PM
208222 SNT
PENL   3:00 PM
DANU
Intermedio
CLAO   3:00 PM
SCRS
Clausura
ALIU   3:00 PM
GRAU
Clausura
UTC   3:00 PM
SCTN
Clausura
CIEN   3:00 PM
USMN
Clausura
UDEP   3:00 PM
BNAC
Clausura
SBOY   3:00 PM
CVAL
Clausura
ALIL   3:00 PM
HNCY
Clausura
CUSC   3:00 PM
LLAC
Clausura
CMAN   3:00 PM
AYAC
Clausura
DEPM   3:00 PM
MELG
Clausura
CHIR   3:00 PM
INDF
Clausura
208225 FLA   POSTPONED
208226 GRM
SAPR   4:00 PM
GRCA
Apertura
CRTG   4:00 PM
MPZ
Apertura
SCRL   4:00 PM
GUAD
Apertura
HRDO   4:00 PM
JICA
Apertura
LIMN   4:00 PM
ALAJ
Apertura
SGUA   4:00 PM
SSJ
Apertura
RSOC   4:00 PM
MRTN
Apertura
SLCZ   4:10 PM
SRAT
Apertura
208241 SAO   5:00 PM
208242 BHIA
ARUN   5:00 PM
SFRN
Clausura
EQUI   5:30 PM
DCAL
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
HAM   6:00 PM
HEID
BRAU   6:00 PM
DARM
HLSK   6:00 PM
H96
DUS   6:00 PM
BCHM
ERZG   6:00 PM
SDHN
WURZ   6:00 PM
JREG
OSNB   6:00 PM
SPAU
PADB   6:00 PM
KRLS
SGF   6:00 PM
NMB
MNAS   6:15 PM
VIDA
Apertura
208245 ITR   7:00 PM
208246 ACG
SANM   7:00 PM
TAUR
Clausura
209417 PUE   8:00 PM
209418 LEO
Apertura - Quarterfinal
ACAL   8:00 PM
ANAC
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
WFER   8:00 PM
DRNG
Apertura - Semifinal (1st Leg)
209421 GUA   10:06 PM
209422 AME
Apertura - Quarterfinal

Malaysia Super League Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
No results.

Return to Top