Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/18/18)
[ All times EDT ]
SOC
224401 VADZ 2 FINAL
224402 LSOF 3
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224405 RNGR 0 FINAL
224406 SHKU 0
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224201 VKGR 1 FINAL
224202 HJK 3
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224205 KUKE 1 FINAL
224206 VLET 1
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224409 RABO 0 FINAL
224410 BHON 4
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224209 SDUV 0 FINAL
224210 NIC 1
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224217 DRIT 0 FINAL
224218 MALM 2
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224213 FLRA 1 FINAL
224214 BESH 3
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224221 SHKE 0 FINAL
224222 TNS 4
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224225 DUDE 1 FINAL
224226 VID 2
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224229 SJRM 0 FINAL
224230 CVEZ 2
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224233 CORK 0 FINAL
224234 LWAR 3
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224237 LRAZ 2 FINAL
224238 CRSD 0
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
CBAL 1 FINAL
VLZ 1
1st Round
GDAZ 1 FINAL
AFEB 1
Clausura
224801 HNCY 0 FINAL
224802 CRCS 2
2nd Round (1st Leg)
OLMP 2 FINAL
NCNL 1
Clausura
URQZ 0 FINAL
VDEL 0
1st Round
224805 JBRQ 0 FINAL
224806 LNS 1
2nd Round (1st Leg)
KSAK 2 FINAL
CSAP 1
YOKO 8 FINAL
VEGL 2
TOKY 1 FINAL
KREY 0
STOS 1 FINAL
SBLL 1
COSK 0 FINAL
SHIM 3
KASH 3 FINAL
JIWT 3
GOSK 0 FINAL
HIRO 4
VKBE 1 FINAL
VNAG 0
JEJU 0 FINAL
JHM 1
NGOY 1 FINAL
URWA 3
JEON 1 FINAL
SEUL 2
INCH 2 FINAL
SUWN 5
POHA 1 FINAL
DAEG 0
GYEO 1 FINAL
SANG 0
UHYN 4 FINAL
GWON 3
HEBE 0 FINAL
DYIF 0
GUIZ 0 FINAL
GNGZ 4
TEDA 0 FINAL
SHNG 1
HENJ 1 FINAL
BEJG 2
WIKK   POSTPONED
FCIU
AKWA   POSTPONED
KWAR
LOBI   POSTPONED
NTOR
HTLD   POSTPONED
YOBE
KATS   POSTPONED
GORN
NASA   POSTPONED
ENUG
RIVU   POSTPONED
ENYI
ABIA   POSTPONED
SSHN
EKAN   POSTPONED
KPIL
EDNG   POSTPONED
MFM
224413 NTRN 1 FINAL
224414 ZELJ 3
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224245 TORK 0 FINAL
224246 STIR 3
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224241 OLJB 0 FINAL
224242 QRAB 0
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224249 STNR 1 FINAL
224250 ZMOS 1
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224253 VLUR 1 FINAL
224254 ROSE 3
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224257 ASTN 2 FINAL
224258 SUTJ 0
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
224261 ALSH 0 FINAL
224262 CEL 3
1st Qualifying Round (2nd Leg)
HMID 2 FINAL
COVE 1
Group Stage
CAPI 0 FINAL
GUAR 1
Clausura
208281 SPT 0 FINAL
208282 CEA 1
224809 SANJ 0 FINAL
224810 DNJ 2
2nd Round (1st Leg)
234801 ORLD 0 FINAL
234802 PHI 1
Quarterfinal
CPOR 1 FINAL
INDP 0
Clausura
209885 NE 1 FINAL
209886 MSTA 2
208305 PRAN 0 FINAL
208306 VIT 1
234809 LVIL 0 FINAL
234810 CHIC 4
Quarterfinal
234805 KC 2 FINAL
234806 HOU 4
Quarterfinal
208297 SAO 1 FINAL
208298 FLA 0
208289 BOTO 0 FINAL
208290 COR 2
208293 AMG 0 FINAL
208294 GRM 2
224813 BOLV 0 FINAL
224814 DCAL 4
2nd Round (1st Leg)
224817 NACF 0 FINAL
224818 SOLA 0
2nd Round (1st Leg)
GLAM 1 FINAL
BNF 1
1st Round
234813 POR 2 FINAL
234814 LAFC 3
Quarterfinal
WNBA
301 NY 87 FINAL
302 DAL 104
303 ATL 86 FINAL
304 CONN 83
305 SEA 101 FINAL
306 CHI 83
307 IND 65 FINAL
308 MIN 89

Liga BBVA Bancomer MX Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
8/03/18
8/03/18
20:00
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
 
Morelia
8/03/18
22:00
Atlas
 
Pumas UNAM
8/04/18
8/04/18
18:00
Club Necaxa
 
Lobos BUAP
8/04/18
20:00
Pachuca
 
América
8/04/18
22:00
Cruz Azul
 
UANL Tigres
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
8/04/18
22:00
Monterrey
 
Querétaro
8/05/18
8/05/18
13:00
Toluca
 
Guadalajara
8/05/18
19:00
Santos Laguna
 
Puebla
8/05/18
21:00
Club Tijuana
 
Club León
8/10/18
8/10/18
20:00
Puebla
 
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
8/10/18
22:00
Morelia
 
Club Necaxa
8/11/18
8/11/18
18:00
Lobos BUAP
 
Atlas
8/11/18
20:00
Club León
 
Querétaro
Estadio León (33,943)
8/11/18
20:00
UANL Tigres
 
Toluca
8/11/18
22:00
América
 
Monterrey
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
8/12/18
8/12/18
17:00
Pumas UNAM
 
Pachuca
8/12/18
19:00
Guadalajara
 
Santos Laguna
Estadio AKRON (45,500)
8/12/18
21:00
Club Tijuana
 
Cruz Azul

Return to Top