Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/6/22)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
639 CHI 78 FINAL
640 MIN 81
641 WSH   8:00 PM
642 ATL
643 NY   10:00 PM
644 LV
MLB
963 CLE 2 FINAL
964 DET 8
951 CUB 2 FINAL
952 MIL 1
965 MIN 8 FINAL
966 CWS 9
967 TOR 2 FINAL
968 OAK 1
975 LAA   6:40 PM
976 MIA
953 NYM   6:40 PM
954 CIN
977 NYY   7:05 PM
978 PIT
969 TEX   7:05 PM
970 BAL
955 WAS   7:05 PM
956 PHI
971 TAM   7:10 PM
972 BOS
957 STL   7:20 PM
958 ATL
973 KAN   8:10 PM
974 HOU
959 SFO   9:40 PM
960 ARI
961 COL   10:10 PM
962 LOS
SOC
224351 FRNC 0 FINAL
224352 TOBL 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224359 RGAS 0 FINAL
224360 HJK 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224355 KI 0 FINAL
224356 BODO 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224363 TRNA 0 FINAL
224364 DUDE 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SHAB   1:30 PM
MAAN
224205 STIR 0 FINAL
224206 ZMOS 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224209 SHKT 0 FINAL
224210 MRBR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224367 DBAT 0 FINAL
224368 SLBR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
NPOT   3:00 PM
ARED
Clausura
DNJ   4:00 PM
ARJ
Round of 32
GUAB   6:00 PM
AURR
Clausura
224841 STRG 0 1st  (09)
224842 CEA 0
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224637 CPOR 0 1st  (08)
224638 PALM 0
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224609 TLRS   6:15 PM
224610 CLN
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
INDY   7:00 PM
PRIV
BIRM   7:30 PM
ATL2
HFRD   7:30 PM
DCFC
224849 TACH   8:30 PM
224850 SNT
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224845 DCAL   8:30 PM
224846 MELG
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224641 TOLM   8:30 PM
224642 FLA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224645 VLZ   8:30 PM
224646 RIV
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
CRSC   8:30 PM
BLMG
Clausura
RGV   9:00 PM
NMEX
HEBE   5:30 AM
SHNG
MHFC   5:30 AM
BEJG
SHNZ   7:30 AM
CML
GUAN   7:30 AM
HENJ
206245 TROM   POSTPONED
206246 KSND
BOHM   2:45 PM
UCD
OCAL   5:00 PM
UMAG
Clausura
APET   7:05 PM
DPER
Clausura
JBRQ   9:10 PM
PATR
Clausura

Eredivisie Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
8/05/22
8/05/22
14:00
Heerenveen
 
Sparta Rotterdam
8/06/22
8/06/22
10:30
Fortuna Sittard
 
Ajax Amsterdam
8/06/22
12:45
SC Cambuur
 
Excelsior
8/06/22
14:00
PSV Eindhoven
 
FC Emmen
8/06/22
15:00
RKC Waalwijk
 
FC Utrecht
8/07/22
8/07/22
6:15
FC Groningen
 
FC Volendam
Euroborg (22,579)
8/07/22
8:30
Vitesse Arnhem
 
Feyenoord
Gelredome (26,000)
8/07/22
8:30
NEC Nijmegen
 
Twente Enschede
8/07/22
10:45
AZ Alkmaar
 
Go Ahead Eagles
AFAS Stadion (17,023)
8/12/22
8/12/22
14:00
Excelsior
 
Vitesse Arnhem
8/13/22
8/13/22
12:45
Go Ahead Eagles
 
PSV Eindhoven
8/13/22
14:00
FC Emmen
 
RKC Waalwijk
8/13/22
14:00
FC Utrecht
 
SC Cambuur
8/13/22
15:00
Feyenoord
 
Heerenveen
8/14/22
8/14/22
6:15
FC Volendam
 
NEC Nijmegen
Kras Stadion (6,984)
8/14/22
8:30
Ajax Amsterdam
 
FC Groningen
8/14/22
8:30
Twente Enschede
 
Fortuna Sittard
8/14/22
10:45
Sparta Rotterdam
 
AZ Alkmaar

Return to Top