Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (6/6/20)
[ All times EDT ]
SOC
SANG 1 FINAL
BIPK 1
UHYN 4 FINAL
POHA 0
ZALG 1 FINAL
SPYK 0
THOA 1 FINAL
QNFC 2
DNAN 0 FINAL
SLNA 1
TKLV 0 FINAL
LEVT 4
NMB 1 FINAL
ABEL 1
DARM 0 FINAL
JREG 3
DYND 3 FINAL
WSBN 2
TLAV   POSTPONED
MRNI
SABU   POSTPONED
DGOR
DTBI   POSTPONED
CSCH
LOKT   POSTPONED
TORK
DBAT   POSTPONED
SAMT
ZHOD 1 FINAL
SLTS 1
HLHT 2 FINAL
TQNF 0
VOJV 3 FINAL
JIVN 1
HAGL 0 FINAL
HNOI 3
PLCK 2 FINAL
JAGI 2
NTRN 0 FINAL
TJKL 0
RBRE 1 FINAL
ISLC 1
202553 PADB 1 FINAL
202554 LPZG 1
202565 BYR 4 FINAL
202566 LEV 2
202557 FSV 2 FINAL
202558 FRA 0
202573 HOF 2 FINAL
202574 DUS 2
PRIB 0 FINAL
FZLN 1
ARDA 0 FINAL
DRUS 0
SDUV 3 FINAL
PNEV 1
DNSK 2 FINAL
DESN 3
Championship Round
KOLO 0 FINAL
ZORY 1
Championship Round
TSVN 1 FINAL
TB 0
PTZ 2 FINAL
SUBO 3
PKSA 2 2nd  (83)
MEZO 0
MBRG 2 2nd  (80)
ADWC 0
Relegation Round
SWAR 1 2nd  (78)
RALA 0
Relegation Round
AUSW 1 2nd  (79)
POLT 1
Relegation Round
NGRD 2 2nd  (78)
MZYR 1
LPOZ 1 2nd  (47)
ZAGL 3
BVRT 1 1st  (42)
BPLV 0
MBOL 1 1st  (35)
SLBR 0
OLJB 1 1st  (32)
TBOR 0
VLOS 0 1st  (20)
PANI 0
Relegation Round
202581 HBL 0 1st  (04)
202582 BRD 0
GORC   12:55 PM
SBEL
KISV   1:00 PM
FVAR
RSUR   1:00 PM
CVEZ
MNSK   1:00 PM
DBRS
WAL   POSTPONED
NED
SPRG   2:00 PM
BHMN
CRVA   2:00 PM
PSZC
CSOF   2:00 PM
VITO
CRET   2:30 PM
ARIS
Championship Round
INDJ   3:00 PM
CUKA
ZAG   3:05 PM
VRAZ
BHON   3:05 PM
UJPT
SPAT   POSTPONED
SLIG
VALR   POSTPONED
PCFC
206629 MREN   4:15 PM
206630 BVIS
PHI   POSTPONED
NYRB
RPLT   POSTPONED
CPOR
Apertura
NCNL   POSTPONED
LUQN
Apertura
OLMP   POSTPONED
SOLA
Apertura
OCTB   POSTPONED
GUAI
Apertura
GUAR   POSTPONED
GDAZ
Apertura
SLOR   POSTPONED
LBRT
Apertura
CBAT   POSTPONED
LOUD
BIRM   POSTPONED
INDY
HFRD   POSTPONED
NCAR
DCU   POSTPONED
NE
ATL2   POSTPONED
ROWD
FCD   POSTPONED
RSL
SACR   POSTPONED
CSSB
CHRL   POSTPONED
SLOU
ORLD   POSTPONED
KC
PU2   POSTPONED
MEMP
LAG2   POSTPONED
SNTN
MON   POSTPONED
VAN
GRCA   10:00 PM
SAPR
Clausura
AUST   POSTPONED
OCSC
TLSA   POSTPONED
SDLS
EPAS   POSTPONED
PRIS
RGV   POSTPONED
RENO
205033 RDRS   11:00 AM
205034 COP
205057 SLKB   11:00 AM
205058 SNDJ
205053 AHUS   11:00 AM
205054 ALBG
205037 ESJG   11:00 AM
205038 ODNS
205041 BNBY   11:00 AM
205042 HRSN
205045 MIDT   11:00 AM
205046 FCN
205049 LYNG   11:00 AM
205050 HOBR
TRNA   11:00 AM
GJIR
TDUR   11:00 AM
BLSH
VLLZ   11:00 AM
LACI
SKEN   11:00 AM
FVLR
NOAH   11:00 AM
AYER
Championship Round
KUKE   2:00 PM
PRTZ
PDGR   2:00 PM
ZETA
RPLJ   2:00 PM
KOMP
ISKR   2:00 PM
PTRV
SUTJ   2:00 PM
BPOD
TITO   2:00 PM
GRBJ
TACH  
TRUJ
ZAMR  
ZULI
PRTG  
GVAL
ARAG  
ACPC
LALA  
MINR
MTRO  
YARA
LGUA  
MONG
CRBB  
VENZ
LARA  
CRCS

Soccer Schedule

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
6/06/20
6/06/20
11:00
Admira Wacker Mödling
 
SV Mattersburg
BSFZ-Arena (12,000)
6/06/20
11:00
SC Rheindorf Altach
 
WSG Swarovski Tirol
6/06/20
11:00
SKN St Pölten
 
FK Austria Wien
NV Arena (8,000)
6/06/20
11:00
FC Slavia-Mozyr
 
FC Neman Grodno
6/06/20
13:00
FC Dinamo Brest
 
FC Minsk
6/06/20
9:00
FK Isloch Minsk
 
FK Ruh Brest
6/06/20
7:00
FC Slutsk
 
FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino
6/06/20
14:00
FK Vitosha Bistritsa
 
PFC CSKA Sofia
6/06/20
11:45
PFC Botev Plovdiv
 
POFC Botev Vratsa
6/06/20
10:00
FC Dunav Ruse
 
FK Arda Kardzhali
6/06/20
16:00
Pacific FC
 
Valour FC
6/06/20
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa
 
AD Grecia
6/06/20
15:05
NK Varaždin
 
Dinamo Zagreb
6/06/20
12:55
NK Slaven Koprivnica
 
HNK Gorica
6/06/20
14:00
Bohemians 1905
 
Sparta Praha
6/06/20
12:00
FC Slovan Liberec
 
FK Mladá Boleslav
6/06/20
10:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
 
1. FK Příbram
6/06/20
9:00
TJK Legion
 
JK Narva Trans
6/06/20
6:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
 
JK Tallinna Kalev
6/06/20
10:00
TB Tvøroyri
 
HB Tórshavn
Við Stórá (1,600)
6/06/20
7:00
FC Merani Tbilisi
 
FC Telavi
6/06/20
7:00
FC Dila Gori
 
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
6/06/20
7:00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
 
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
6/06/20
7:00
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 
FC Lokomotivi Tblisi
6/06/20
7:00
FC Samtredia
 
FC Dinamo Batumi
6/06/20
9:30
RB Leipzig
 
SC Paderborn 07
6/06/20
9:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
FSV Mainz 05
6/06/20
9:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
FC Bayern München
BayArena (30,210)
6/06/20
9:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1899 Hoffenheim
6/06/20
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hertha Berlin
6/06/20
7:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
FC Nürnberg
Schüco Arena (27,300)
6/06/20
7:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
 
SV Darmstadt 98
6/06/20
7:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Dynamo Dresden
BRITA-Arena (13,500)
6/06/20
14:30
Aris FC
 
OFI Crete
6/06/20
12:15
Panionios GSS
 
Volos NFC
6/06/20
10:55
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE
 
Paksi SE
6/06/20
13:00
Fehérvár FC
 
Kisvárda FC
6/06/20
15:05
Újpest FC
 
Budapest Honvéd FC
6/06/20
13:30
Netherlands
 
Wales
6/06/20
15:45
Sligo Rovers FC
 
St Patrick's Athletic FC
6/06/20
6:00
Busan I'Park FC
 
Sangju Sangmu FC
6/06/20
6:00
Pohang Steelers
 
Ulsan Hyundai FC
6/06/20
3:30
FC Seoul
 
Jeonbuk Motors
6/06/20
6:00
FK Kauno Žalgiris
 
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius
6/06/20
10:00
FK Panevėžys
 
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
6/06/20
18:00
Cerro Porteño
 
Club River Plate
6/06/20
18:00
CS Luqueño
 
Club Nacional
6/06/20
18:00
Club Sol de América
 
Club Olimpia
6/06/20
18:00
Guaireña FC
 
12 de Octubre
6/06/20
18:00
Club General Díaz FBC
 
Club Guaraní
6/06/20
18:00
Club Libertad
 
CS San Lorenzo
6/06/20
9:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
 
Wisła Płock SA
6/06/20
14:00
MKS Pogón Szczecin
 
KS Cracovia
6/06/20
11:30
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lech Poznań
6/06/20
16:15
Boavista
 
Moreinense FC
6/06/20
8:00
FK Javor Ivanjica
 
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
6/06/20
15:00
FK Čukarički
 
FK Inđija
6/06/20
10:30
FK Spartak Subotica
 
FK Partizan
6/06/20
13:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
 
FK Radnik Surdulica
6/06/20
12:00
NK Tabor Sežana
 
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
6/06/20
10:00
SFC Desna Chernihiv
 
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
6/06/20
10:00
FC Zorya Luhansk
 
FC Kolos Kovalivka
6/06/20
18:00
New York Red Bull
 
Philadelphia Union
6/06/20
19:30
New England
 
DC United
6/06/20
20:00
Real Salt Lake
 
FC Dallas
6/06/20
20:30
Sporting KC
 
Orlando City SC
6/06/20
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Montreal Impact
6/06/20
18:30
Loudoun United FC
 
Charleston Battery
Segra Field (5,000)
6/06/20
19:00
Indy Eleven
 
Birmingham Legion FC
6/06/20
19:00
North Carolina FC
 
Hartford Athletic
6/06/20
19:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Atlanta United FC II
6/06/20
20:00
Colorado Springs
 
Sacramento Republic FC
6/06/20
20:00
St Louis FC
 
Charlotte Independence
6/06/20
20:30
Memphis 901 FC
 
Phildelphia Union II
AutoZone Park (10,000)
6/06/20
20:30
San Antonio FC
 
LA Galaxy II
6/06/20
22:00
Orange County SC
 
Austin Bold FC
6/06/20
22:00
San Diego Loyal SC
 
FC Tulsa
6/06/20
22:30
Phoenix Rising FC
 
El Paso Locomotive FC
6/06/20
22:30
Reno 1868 FC
 
Rio Grande Valley Toros
6/06/20
7:00
Than Quảng Ninh FC
 
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
6/06/20
6:00
Quảng Nam FC
 
FLC Thanh Hóa FC
6/06/20
6:00
Sông Lam Nghệ An FC
 
SHB Da Nang FC
Vinh Stadium (12,000)
6/06/20
8:00
Hanoi T&T FC
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
6/07/20
6/07/20
11:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
KF Tirana
6/07/20
11:00
KF Bylis Ballsh
 
KS Teuta Durrës
6/07/20
11:00
KF Laçi
 
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
6/07/20
11:00
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
6/07/20
14:00
FK Partizani
 
FK Kukësi
6/07/20
11:00
FC Ararat Yerevan
 
FC Noah
6/07/20
11:00
Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK Linz
6/07/20
11:00
TSV Hartberg
 
FC Red Bull Salzburg
6/07/20
13:30
Rapid Wien
 
SK Sturm Graz
6/07/20
9:00
FC Vitebsk
 
Bate Borisov
6/07/20
11:00
FC Belshina Bobruisk
 
FC Dinamo Minsk
6/07/20
13:00
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
 
FC Energetyk-BDU
6/07/20
13:30
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
 
PFC Cherno More Varna
Beroe Stadium (15,000)
6/07/20
21:00
LD Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles FC
6/07/20
17:00
Guadalupe FC
 
ADR Jicaral
6/07/20
17:00
Limón FC
 
CS Cartaginés
6/07/20
18:00
Pérez Zeledón
 
Univ de Costa Rica
6/07/20
20:00
AD San Carlos
 
Herediano
6/07/20
12:55
NK Istra 1961
 
HNK Rijeka
6/07/20
15:05
NK Lokomotiva
 
NK Osijek
6/07/20
9:00
SFC Opava
 
1. FC Slovácko
6/07/20
13:00
SK Slavia Praha
 
FC Viktoria Plzeň
6/07/20
11:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
 
FC Baník Ostrava
6/07/20
11:00
FK Teplice
 
FK Baumit Jablonec
6/07/20
9:00
MFK Karviná
 
České BudĔjovice
6/07/20
11:00
FC København
 
Randers FC
6/07/20
11:00
Odense BK
 
Esbjerg FB
6/07/20
11:00
AC Horsens
 
Brøndby IF
Casa Arena (10,400)
6/07/20
11:00
FC Nordsjælland
 
FC Midtjylland
6/07/20
11:00
Hobro IK
 
Lyngby Boldklub
DS Arena (6,000)
6/07/20
11:00
Aalborg BK
 
Aarhus GF
6/07/20
11:00
SønderjyskE
 
Silkeborg IF
Sydbank Park (10,000)
6/07/20
8:00
Nõmme Kalju FC
 
FC Flora
6/07/20
6:00
JK Viljanki Tulevik
 
FC Kuressaare
6/07/20
12:00
JK Tammeka Tartu
 
Paide Linnameeskond
6/07/20
10:00
KÍ Klaksvík
 
NSÍ Runavik
6/07/20
10:00
EB/Streymur
 
Skála ÍF
6/07/20
10:00
ÍF Fuglafjørður
 
AB Argir
6/07/20
12:00
Víkingur
 
B36 Tóshavn
Sarpugerði (2,000)
6/07/20
12:00
FC Augsburg
 
FC Köln
WWK Arena (30,660)
6/07/20
7:30
SV Werder Bremen
 
Vfl Wolfsburg
6/07/20
9:30
1. FC Union Berlin
 
FC Schalke 04
6/07/20
7:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
 
Karlsruher SC
6/07/20
7:30
Vfb Stuttgart
 
Vfl Osnabrück
6/07/20
7:30
Hannover 96
 
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDI-Arena (49,000)
6/07/20
14:30
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
6/07/20
11:45
Skoda Xanthi FC
 
Atromitos FC
6/07/20
12:15
AEL 1964 FC
 
FC Asteras Tripolis
AEL FC Arena (16,118)
6/07/20
12:30
PAOK FC
 
Olympiakos
6/07/20
15:05
Ferencvárosi TC
 
Diósgyőri VTK
6/07/20
12:55
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Puskás Akadémia FC
ZTE-Aréna (8,990)
6/07/20
13:15
England
 
Romania
Villa Park (42,788)
6/07/20
9:00
Finland
 
Estonia
6/07/20
12:00
Czech Republic
 
Austria
6/07/20
18:00
Iran
 
Oman
Azadi Stadium (84,412)
6/07/20
6:00
Seongnam FC
 
Daegu FC
6/07/20
6:00
Suwon Bluewings
 
Gwangju FC
6/07/20
10:00
FK Riteriai
 
FK Banga Gargšdai
LFF Stadium (5,500)
6/07/20
14:00
FK Zeta
 
FK Podgorica
6/07/20
14:00
FK Kom Podgorica
 
FK Rudar Pljevlja
6/07/20
14:00
OFK Petrovac
 
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
6/07/20
14:00
Budućnost Podgorica
 
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
6/07/20
14:00
OFK Grbalj
 
OFK Titograd Podgorica
6/07/20
9:00
Arka Gdynia 1929
 
Śląsk Wroclaw
Stadion GOSiR (15,139)
6/07/20
6:30
Raków Częstochowa
 
ŁKS Łódź
Stadion GKS (5,238)
6/07/20
11:30
Wisła Kraków
 
Legia Warszawa
6/07/20
16:00
Rio Ave
 
FC Paços de Ferreira
6/07/20
9:00
FK Mladost Lučani
 
FK Mačva Şabac
6/07/20
11:00
FK Radnički Niš
 
FK Rad Beograd
6/07/20
12:00
AŠK Bravo Publikum
 
NK Triglav Kranj
6/07/20
14:30
NK Domžale
 
NK Maribor
6/07/20
10:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
 
FC Oleksandria
6/07/20
12:30
FC Lviv
 
SC Dnipro-1
Arena L'viv (34,915)
6/07/20
7:00
FC Olimpik Donetsk
 
FC Mariupol'
6/07/20
12:30
FC Vorskla Poltava
 
FC Karpaty Lviv
6/07/20
15:00
Sporting KC II
 
Louisville City FC
6/07/20
19:30
Miami FC
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
6/07/20
17:00
Caracas FC
 
CD Lara
6/07/20
16:00
Trujillanos FC
 
Deportivo Táchira FC
6/07/20
16:00
Zulia FC
 
Zamora FC
6/07/20
16:00
Gran Valencia FC
 
Portuguesa FC
6/07/20
16:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Aragua FC
6/07/20
16:00
Mineros de Guayana
 
AC LALA FC
6/07/20
16:00
Yaracuyanos FC
 
Metropolitanos FC
6/07/20
16:00
Monagas SC
 
Deportivo La Guaira
6/07/20
16:00
Atlético Venezuela CF
 
Carabobo FC
6/08/20
6/08/20
18:00
Saudi Arabia
 
Uzbekistan
6/08/20
18:00
China PR
 
Syria
6/08/20
18:00
Philippines
 
Maldives
6/08/20
18:00
Australia
 
Jordan
ANZ Stadium (83,500)
6/08/20
18:00
Iran
 
Iraq
Azadi Stadium (84,412)
6/08/20
18:00
Bahrain
 
Hong Kong
6/08/20
18:00
Palestine
 
Yemen
6/08/20
18:00
Bangladesh
 
Oman
6/08/20
18:00
India
 
Afghanistan
6/08/20
18:00
Japan
 
Kyrgyz Republic
6/08/20
18:00
Tajikistan
 
Myanmar
Pamir Stadium (24,000)
6/08/20
18:00
United Arab Emirates
 
Vietnam
6/08/20
18:00
Thailand
 
Malaysia
6/08/20
18:00
Korea Republic
 
Lebanon
6/08/20
18:00
Korea DPR
 
Turkmenistan
6/08/20
18:00
Chinese Taipei
 
Kuwait
6/08/20
9:30
Alashkert FC
 
Ararat-Armenia FC
6/08/20
7:30
Lori FC
 
Shirak FC
6/08/20
13:30
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
 
PFC Slavia Sofia
6/08/20
14:30
Hamburger SV
 
Holstein Kiel
6/08/20
13:00
AS Lamia
 
Panetolikos GFS
6/08/20
15:00
France
 
Croatia
6/09/20
6/09/20
10:30
FC Pyunik
 
FC Urartu
6/09/20
14:30
FK Austria Wien
 
SC Rheindorf Altach
6/09/20
12:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol
 
SV Mattersburg
Tivoli-Neu (17,400)
6/09/20
12:30
SKN St Pölten
 
Admira Wacker Mödling
NV Arena (8,000)
6/09/20
21:00
Cavalry FC
 
Valour FC
ATCO Field (5,288)
6/09/20
18:00
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
6/09/20
18:00
ADR Jicaral
 
LD Alajuelense
6/09/20
18:00
CS Cartaginés
 
Guadalupe FC
6/09/20
18:00
AD Grecia
 
AD San Carlos
6/09/20
18:00
Santos de Guápiles FC
 
Limón FC
6/09/20
18:00
Univ de Costa Rica
 
Deportivo Saprissa
6/09/20
18:00
Sparta Praha
 
SFC Opava
6/09/20
18:00
1. FC Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
6/09/20
18:00
České BudĔjovice
 
FK Teplice
6/09/20
18:00
FK Baumit Jablonec
 
MFK Karviná
6/09/20
18:00
1. FK Příbram
 
FC Slovan Liberec
6/09/20
18:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
 
SK Sigma Olomouc
6/09/20
18:00
FC Baník Ostrava
 
SK Slavia Praha
6/09/20
18:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň
 
FC FASTAV Zlín
Doosan Aréna (11.700)
6/09/20
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
6/09/20
14:45
1. FC Saarbrücken
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6/09/20
13:00
Újpest FC
 
Debreceni VSC
6/09/20
15:05
Budapest Honvéd FC
 
Fehérvár FC
6/09/20
10:55
Kisvárda FC
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE
6/09/20
12:00
Poland
 
Iceland
INEA Stadion (43,629)
6/09/20
14:30
Lech Poznań
 
MKS Pogón Szczecin
INEA Stadion (43,629)
6/09/20
12:00
Lechia Gdańsk
 
KS Cracovia
6/09/20
12:00
GlKS Piast Gilwice
 
KS Górnik Zabrze
6/09/20
14:30
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
 
Korona Kielce
6/09/20
16:00
Gil Vicente FC
 
FC Famalicão
6/09/20
22:00
Portland Timbers II
 
Las Vegas Lights FC
6/10/20
6/10/20
14:30
SK Sturm Graz
 
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Merkur Arena (15,400)
6/10/20
12:30
LASK Linz
 
Rapid Wien
6/10/20
12:30
Wolfsberger AC
 
TSV Hartberg
6/10/20
15:00
Goianiense
 
Ceará
6/10/20
15:00
Fortaleza EC
 
Red Bull Bragantino
6/10/20
15:00
Coritiba FBC
 
Sport Recife
6/10/20
15:00
EC Bahia
 
Palmeiras
6/10/20
15:00
Grêmio
 
Goiás EC
6/10/20
15:00
Atlético MG
 
Atlético Paranaense
6/10/20
15:00
Santos FC
 
Flamengo
6/10/20
15:00
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
6/10/20
15:00
Botafogo (RJ)
 
Internacional
Engenhão (46,931)
6/10/20
15:00
Fluminense FC
 
Vasco de Gama
6/10/20
11:45
FK Arda Kardzhali
 
Ludogorets Razgrad
6/10/20
11:30
HIFK
 
FC Inter Turku
6/10/20
7:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FC Merani Tbilisi
Dinamo Arena (54,549)
6/10/20
7:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
 
FC Samtredia
6/10/20
7:00
FC Telavi
 
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
6/10/20
7:00
FC Dinamo Batumi
 
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Chele Arena (6,000)
6/10/20
7:00
FC Lokomotivi Tblisi
 
FC Dila Gori
6/10/20
14:45
FC Bayern München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
Allianz Arena (69,000)
6/10/20
15:05
Paksi SE
 
Ferencvárosi TC
Stadion PSE (5,000)
6/10/20
10:55
Diósgyőri VTK
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
6/10/20
13:00
Puskás Akadémia FC
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Pancho Arena (4,500)
6/10/20
14:30
Legia Warszawa
 
Arka Gdynia 1929
6/10/20
14:30
ŁKS Łódź
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok
6/10/20
12:00
Wisła Kraków
 
Raków Częstochowa
6/10/20
12:00
Wisła Płock SA
 
Śląsk Wroclaw
6/10/20
12:00
Vitória de Setúbal
 
CD Santa Clara
6/10/20
14:15
Portimonense SC
 
Benfica
6/10/20
16:30
FC Porto
 
CS Marítimo
6/10/20
21:00
El Paso Locomotive FC
 
Colorado Springs
6/10/20
21:00
New Mexico United
 
OKC Energy FC
Isotopes Park (13,500)
6/11/20
6/11/20
9:00
Shirak FC
 
FC Noah
6/11/20
11:30
Ararat-Armenia FC
 
FC Ararat Yerevan
6/11/20
13:30
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
FC Dunav Ruse
6/11/20
18:00
Argentina
 
Chile
6/11/20
12:55
NK Inter Zaprešić
 
HNK Gorica
6/11/20
15:05
NK Istra 1961
 
HNK Hajduk Split
6/11/20
16:00
Sevilla FC
 
Real Betis
6/11/20
16:30
Rayo Vallecano
 
Albacete Balompié
6/11/20
11:30
FC Ilves
 
RoPS
6/11/20
11:30
FC Haka
 
IFK Mariehamn
6/11/20
11:30
FC Lahti
 
FC Honka
6/11/20
11:30
KuPS
 
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
6/11/20
11:30
TPS
 
HJK
6/11/20
18:00
NSÍ Runavik
 
AB Argir
6/11/20
18:00
EB/Streymur
 
B36 Tóshavn
6/11/20
14:00
CF OS Belenenses
 
Vitória de Guimarães
6/11/20
16:15
CD Tondela
 
CD Aves
6/11/20
19:30
Miami FC
 
Birmingham Legion FC
6/11/20
6:00
SHB Da Nang FC
 
Quảng Nam FC
6/11/20
8:00
Viettel FC
 
Than Quảng Ninh FC
6/11/20
6:00
Becamex Binh Duong FC
 
Hải Phòng FC
6/12/20
6/12/20
9:00
Lori FC
 
Alashkert FC
6/12/20
18:00
SV Mattersburg
 
FK Austria Wien
Pappelstadion (17,100)
6/12/20
18:00
Admira Wacker Mödling
 
WSG Swarovski Tirol
BSFZ-Arena (12,000)
6/12/20
18:00
SC Rheindorf Altach
 
SKN St Pölten
6/12/20
13:00
FC Gorodeya
 
FC Slutsk
6/12/20
11:00
FC Minsk
 
FK Isloch Minsk
6/12/20
18:00
Cuiabá EC
 
Chapecoense AF
6/12/20
18:00
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Ponte Preta
6/12/20
18:00
EC Vitória
 
Paraná Clube
Barradão (35,632)
6/12/20
18:00
EC Juventude
 
Botafogo FC (SP)
6/12/20
18:00
Operário Ferroviário
 
Brasil de Pelotas
6/12/20
18:00
Oeste FC
 
Avaí
6/12/20
18:00
Guarani FC
 
Náutico
6/12/20
18:00
CS Alagoano
 
CRB
Trapichão (20,551)
6/12/20
18:00
Figueirense FC
 
AD Confiança
6/12/20
18:00
Cruzeiro
 
América (MG)
Mineirão (69.000)
6/12/20
18:00
Volta Redonda FC
 
Ypiranga FC (Erechim)
6/12/20
18:00
Tombense FC
 
EC São Bento
6/12/20
18:00
Ituano FC
 
Criciúma EC
6/12/20
18:00
Brusque FC
 
Londrina EC
6/12/20
18:00
EC São José
 
Boa EC
6/12/20
18:00
EC Jacuipense
 
Ferroviário AC
Valfredão (5,000)
6/12/20
18:00
Santa Cruz FC
 
Clube do Remo
6/12/20
18:00
Manaus FC
 
Treze FC
6/12/20
18:00
Botafogo (PB)
 
Vila Nova FC
Almeidão (40,000)
6/12/20
18:00
Paysandu SC
 
Imperatriz
6/12/20
11:45
POFC Botev Vratsa
 
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
6/12/20
14:00
PFC Cherno More Varna
 
FK Vitosha Bistritsa
Ticha Stadium (12,500)
6/12/20
19:00
York9 FC
 
Forge FC
6/12/20
7:35
Shanghai Shenhua FC
 
Qingdao Huanghai FC
6/12/20
18:00
Australia
 
Uruguay
ANZ Stadium (83,500)
6/12/20
18:00
Paraguay
 
Bolivia
6/12/20
18:00
Colombia
 
Ecuador
6/12/20
15:05
NK Lokomotiva
 
Dinamo Zagreb
6/12/20
12:55
NK Varaždin
 
HNK Rijeka
6/12/20
13:30
Granada
 
Getafe
6/12/20
16:00
Valencia
 
Levante
6/12/20
13:30
Elche CF
 
Extremadura UD
6/12/20
13:30
CF Fuenlabrada
 
CD Tenerife
6/12/20
13:30
Málaga
 
SD Huesca
6/12/20
15:30
Real Oviedo
 
SD Ponferradina
6/12/20
12:30
FC Flora
 
JK Viljanki Tulevik
6/12/20
18:00
HB Tórshavn
 
Skála ÍF
6/12/20
18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
 
Víkingur
6/12/20
18:00
TB Tvøroyri
 
ÍF Fuglafjørður
Við Stórá (1,600)
6/12/20
14:30
1899 Hoffenheim
 
RB Leipzig
PreZero Arena (30,150)
6/12/20
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hamburger SV
6/12/20
12:30
SV Sandhausen
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
6/12/20
14:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE
 
Budapest Honvéd FC
6/12/20
4:30
Bhayangkara FC
 
Bali United FC
PTIK Stadium (3,000)
6/12/20
7:30
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PSM Makassar
6/12/20
14:45
Bohemians FC
 
Sligo Rovers FC
6/12/20
14:45
Dundalk FC
 
Cork City FC
Oriel Park (4,500)
6/12/20
14:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC
 
Derry City FC
6/12/20
14:45
Waterford FC
 
Shamrock Rovers
6/12/20
15:00
Finn Harps FC
 
Shelbourne FC
Finn Park (6,000)
6/12/20
14:00
OFK Titograd Podgorica
 
FK Zeta
6/12/20
14:00
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 
OFK Grbalj
6/12/20
14:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
 
Budućnost Podgorica
6/12/20
14:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
 
OFK Petrovac
6/12/20
14:00
FK Podgorica
 
FK Kom Podgorica
DG Arena (1,200)
6/12/20
14:00
Moreinense FC
 
Rio Ave
6/12/20
16:15
Sporting Portugal
 
FC Paços de Ferreira
6/12/20
18:00
AFC Chindia Târgovişte
 
FC Viitorul Constanţa
6/12/20
18:00
AFC Hermannstadt
 
FC Dinamo Bucureşti
6/12/20
18:00
FC Politehnica Iaşi
 
FC Academica Clinceni
6/12/20
18:00
Sepsi
 
FC Voluntari
6/12/20
13:00
Universitatea Craiova
 
FC Botoşani
6/12/20
18:00
FC Botoşani
 
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6/12/20
18:00
FC Steaua Bucureşti
 
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
6/12/20
18:00
Universitatea Craiova
 
FC Astra Giurgiu
6/12/20
7:45
Geylang International FC
 
Hougang United FC
6/12/20
12:00
NK Triglav Kranj
 
NK Domžale
6/12/20
14:00
NK Rudar Velenje
 
AŠK Bravo Publikum
OB Jezeru (2,500)
6/12/20
14:45
Göztepe AŞ
 
Trabzonspor
6/12/20
14:45
Fenerbahçe
 
Kayserispor
6/12/20
18:00
FC Zorya Luhansk
 
FC Dynamo Kyiv
6/12/20
18:00
FC Oleksandria
 
SFC Desna Chernihiv
6/12/20
18:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
 
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
6/12/20
18:00
FC Olimpik Donetsk
 
FC Lviv
6/12/20
18:00
FC Mariupol'
 
FC Vorskla Poltava
6/12/20
18:00
FC Karpaty Lviv
 
SC Dnipro-1
6/12/20
19:00
Charlotte Independence
 
North Carolina FC
6/12/20
19:00
New York Red Bulls II
 
Atlanta United FC II
6/12/20
7:00
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
 
Hanoi T&T FC
6/12/20
6:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Duoc Nam Ha Nam Dinh FC
6/12/20
6:00
FLC Thanh Hóa FC
 
Sông Lam Nghệ An FC
6/13/20
6/13/20
18:00
KS Teuta Durrës
 
KF Tirana
6/13/20
18:00
FK Kukësi
 
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Elbasan Arena (18,000)
6/13/20
18:00
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 
KF Laçi
6/13/20
18:00
KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 
KF Bylis Ballsh
6/13/20
18:00
FK Partizani
 
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
6/13/20
10:30
FC Gandzasar
 
FC Pyunik
6/13/20
11:00
FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino
 
FC Dinamo Brest
6/13/20
9:00
FC Neman Grodno
 
FK Smolevichy
6/13/20
13:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
 
FC Slavia-Mozyr
6/13/20
14:00
FK Arda Kardzhali
 
PFC Levski Sofia
6/13/20
11:45
PFC Slavia Sofia
 
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
6/13/20
13:00
HFX Wanderers FC
 
FC Edmonton
6/13/20
15:00
Valour FC
 
Pacific FC
IG Field (30,518)
6/13/20
2:30
Guangzhou R&F
 
Dalian Yifang FC
6/13/20
4:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Tianjin Teda FC
6/13/20
6:35
Shanghai SIPG FC
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
6/13/20
6:35
Beijing Guoan FC
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
6/13/20
18:00
Brazil
 
Venezuela
Engenhão (46,931)
6/13/20
18:00
Perú
 
Qatar
6/13/20
14:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica
 
NK Osijek
6/13/20
18:00
1. FC Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha
6/13/20
18:00
SK Slavia Praha
 
FC FASTAV Zlín
6/13/20
18:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
 
FC Viktoria Plzeň
6/13/20
18:00
FC Slovan Liberec
 
FC Baník Ostrava
6/13/20
18:00
MFK Karviná
 
FK Mladá Boleslav
6/13/20
18:00
FK Teplice
 
1. FK Příbram
6/13/20
18:00
Bohemians 1905
 
FK Baumit Jablonec
6/13/20
18:00
SFC Opava
 
České BudĔjovice
6/13/20
7:00
Espanyol
 
Deportivo Alavés
RCDE Stadium (40,500)
6/13/20
16:00
Mallorca
 
FC Barcelona
6/13/20
11:00
Celta Vigo
 
Villarreal
Balaídos (31,800)
6/13/20
13:30
CD Leganés
 
Real Valladolid
6/13/20
15:30
UD Las Palmas
 
Girona FC
6/13/20
11:00
Racing Santander
 
CD Lugo
El Sardinero (22,271)
6/13/20
13:30
Real Zaragoza
 
AD Alcorcón
6/13/20
12:00
FC Kuressaare
 
TJK Legion
6/13/20
9:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
 
JK Tammeka Tartu
6/13/20
9:00
FC Lokomotivi Tblisi
 
FC Samtredia
6/13/20
9:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FC Telavi
Dinamo Arena (54,549)
6/13/20
9:00
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 
FC Dila Gori
6/13/20
9:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
 
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
6/13/20
9:00
FC Dinamo Batumi
 
FC Merani Tbilisi
Chele Arena (6,000)
6/13/20
12:30
FC Bayern München
 
Borussia M'gladbach
Allianz Arena (69,000)
6/13/20
9:30
SC Paderborn 07
 
SV Werder Bremen
6/13/20
9:30
FC Köln
 
1. FC Union Berlin
6/13/20
9:30
Hertha Berlin
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
6/13/20
9:30
Vfl Wolfsburg
 
SC Freiburg
6/13/20
9:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Borussia Dortmund
6/13/20
18:00
FC Nürnberg
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
6/13/20
18:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Voith-Arena (10,000)
6/13/20
18:00
Holstein Kiel
 
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
6/13/20
18:00
Vfl Osnabrück
 
Vfl Bochum
6/13/20
14:30
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK FC
6/13/20
10:55
Ferencvárosi TC
 
Kisvárda FC
6/13/20
15:05
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Paksi SE
ZTE-Aréna (8,990)
6/13/20
13:00
Debreceni VSC
 
Puskás Akadémia FC
6/13/20
4:30
Persela Lamongan
 
PSS Sleman
6/13/20
4:30
Borneo FC
 
Persikabo 1973
6/13/20
7:30
PSIS Semarang
 
Persib Bandung
6/13/20
9:30
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Arema FC
6/13/20
16:00
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
 
KR Reykjavíkur
6/13/20
14:45
Napoli
 
Inter Milan
6/13/20
14:45
Juventus
 
AC Milan
6/13/20
1:00
Consadole Sapporo
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6/13/20
5:00
Yokohama F Marinos
 
Oita Trinita
6/13/20
5:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
 
Sagan Tosu
6/13/20
5:00
Vissel Kobe
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
6/13/20
5:30
Kashima Antlers FC
 
Vegalta Sendai
6/13/20
6:00
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Cerezo Osaka
6/13/20
6:00
Kawasaki Frontale
 
FC Tokyo
6/13/20
6:00
Shonan Bellmare
 
Gamba Osaka
6/13/20
18:00
FC Okzhetpes
 
FC Astana
6/13/20
18:00
FK Taraz
 
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
6/13/20
18:00
FC Shakhter Karagandy
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
6/13/20
18:00
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
 
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
6/13/20
18:00
FK Kaspiy
 
FC Ordabasy
6/13/20
18:00
FC Tobol
 
FC Kairat Almaty
6/13/20
6:00
Suwon Bluewings
 
Gangwon FC
6/13/20
6:00
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
Pohang Steelers
6/13/20
6:00
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Incheon United
6/13/20
3:30
Ulsan Hyundai FC
 
Seongnam FC
6/13/20
6:00
FK Kauno Žalgiris
 
FK Panevėžys
6/13/20
10:00
FK Banga Gargšdai
 
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius
6/13/20
18:00
CS San Lorenzo
 
Cerro Porteño
6/13/20
18:00
Club Guaraní
 
Club Libertad
6/13/20
18:00
12 de Octubre
 
Club General Díaz FBC
6/13/20
18:00
Club Olimpia
 
Guaireña FC
6/13/20
18:00
Club Nacional
 
Club Sol de América
6/13/20
18:00
Club River Plate
 
CS Luqueño
6/13/20
18:00
Arka Gdynia 1929
 
Wisła Kraków
Stadion GOSiR (15,139)
6/13/20
18:00
KS Cracovia
 
Wisła Płock SA
6/13/20
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
 
Legia Warszawa
Arena Zabrze (32,000)
6/13/20
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
 
GlKS Piast Gilwice
6/13/20
18:00
Korona Kielce
 
Lech Poznań
6/13/20
18:00
MKS Pogón Szczecin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
6/13/20
18:00
Raków Częstochowa
 
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Stadion GKS (5,238)
6/13/20
18:00
Śląsk Wroclaw
 
ŁKS Łódź
6/13/20
16:00
Sporting Braga
 
Boavista
Estádio AXA (30,154)
6/13/20
13:00
FC Dinamo Bucureşti
 
AFC Chindia Târgovişte
6/13/20
10:00
Sepsi
 
AFC Hermannstadt
6/13/20
7:30
FC Voluntari
 
FC Academica Clinceni
6/13/20
5:30
Tanjong Pagar United FC
 
Tampines Rovers FC
6/13/20
5:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
 
Young Lions FC
6/13/20
18:00
FK Proleter Novi Sad
 
FK Javor Ivanjica
6/13/20
18:00
FK TSC
 
FK Crvena Zvezda
6/13/20
18:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
 
FK Radnički Niš
6/13/20
18:00
FK Rad Beograd
 
FK Voždovac
6/13/20
18:00
FK Napredak Kruševac
 
FK Mladost Lučani
6/13/20
18:00
FK Mačva Şabac
 
FK Spartak Subotica
6/13/20
18:00
FK Partizan
 
FK Čukarički
6/13/20
18:00
FK Inđija
 
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
6/13/20
12:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
 
NK Celje
6/13/20
14:00
NŠ Mura
 
NK Tabor Sežana
6/13/20
6:45
Muangthong United FC
 
PT Prachuap FC
SCG Stadium (15,000)
6/13/20
7:00
Police Tero FC
 
Rayong FC
6/13/20
8:00
Sukhothai FC
 
Chiangrai United FC
6/13/20
9:00
BG Pathum United
 
Suphanburi FC
LEO Stadium (13,000)
6/13/20
12:15
İstanbul Başakşehir FK
 
Alanyaspor
6/13/20
14:45
Beşiktaş JK
 
Antalyaspor
6/13/20
14:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Kasimpaşa SK
6/13/20
17:00
Portland Timbers
 
Sporting KC
6/13/20
18:00
Philadelphia Union
 
Real Salt Lake
6/13/20
19:30
Columbus Crew
 
Chicago Fire
6/13/20
19:30
Toronto
 
Montreal Impact
BMO Field (21,800)
6/13/20
19:30
Orlando City SC
 
New York Red Bull
6/13/20
20:00
DC United
 
FC Cincinnati
6/13/20
20:00
Inter Miami CF
 
FC Dallas
6/13/20
20:00
Minnesota United
 
Nashville SC
6/13/20
20:30
Houston Dynamo
 
Atlanta United
BBVA Stadium (22,039)
6/13/20
21:00
Colorado Rapids
 
Los Angeles FC
6/13/20
22:00
LA Galaxy
 
San Jose Earthquakes
6/13/20
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Seattle Sounders
6/13/20
19:00
Hartford Athletic
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
6/13/20
19:00
Indy Eleven
 
Sporting KC II
6/13/20
20:00
OKC Energy FC
 
San Diego Loyal SC
Taft Stadium (7,500)
6/13/20
20:00
St Louis FC
 
Louisville City FC
6/13/20
20:30
Austin Bold FC
 
Rio Grande Valley Toros
Bold Stadium (5,000)
6/13/20
21:30
El Paso Locomotive FC
 
San Antonio FC
6/13/20
21:30
New Mexico United
 
Phoenix Rising FC
Isotopes Park (13,500)
6/13/20
22:00
Orange County SC
 
Portland Timbers II
6/13/20
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
 
Reno 1868 FC
6/13/20
22:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
 
LA Galaxy II
6/13/20
8:00
Ho Chi Minh City FC
 
Sai Gon FC
6/14/20
6/14/20
13:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg
 
LASK Linz
6/14/20
11:00
Rapid Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
6/14/20
11:00
TSV Hartberg
 
SK Sturm Graz
6/14/20
9:00
FC Energetyk-BDU
 
FC Belshina Bobruisk
6/14/20
11:00
FK Ruh Brest
 
FC Vitebsk
6/14/20
14:00
Bate Borisov
 
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Borisov Arena (13,126)
6/14/20
15:00
Goiás EC
 
Corinthians
6/14/20
15:00
Ceará
 
Fortaleza EC
6/14/20
15:00
Atlético Paranaense
 
Red Bull Bragantino
6/14/20
15:00
EC Bahia
 
Flamengo
6/14/20
15:00
Grêmio
 
Sport Recife
6/14/20
15:00
Atlético MG
 
São Paulo
6/14/20
15:00
Santos FC
 
Vasco de Gama
6/14/20
15:00
Palmeiras
 
Internacional
6/14/20
15:00
Botafogo (RJ)
 
Coritiba FBC
Engenhão (46,931)
6/14/20
15:00
Fluminense FC
 
Goianiense
6/14/20
11:45
Ludogorets Razgrad
 
PFC Botev Plovdiv
6/14/20
14:00
PFC CSKA Sofia
 
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6/14/20
19:00
Atlético Ottawa
 
Cavalry FC
6/14/20
2:30
Tianjin Tianhai FC
 
Jiangsu Sainty FC
6/14/20
6:35
Wuhan Zall FC
 
Hebei CFFC
6/14/20
6:35
Shandong Luneng
 
Henan Jianye FC
6/14/20
16:00
Real Sociedad
 
Osasuna
Reale Arena (39,500)
6/14/20
13:30
Real Madrid
 
SD Eibar
6/14/20
7:00
Athletic Bilbao
 
Atlético Madrid
6/14/20
13:30
Albacete Balompié
 
UD Almería
6/14/20
15:30
Cádiz CF
 
Rayo Vallecano
6/14/20
11:00
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Sporting Gijón
6/14/20
11:00
CD Mirandés
 
CD Numancia
6/14/20
6:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju FC
6/14/20
8:00
Paide Linnameeskond
 
JK Narva Trans
6/14/20
12:00
FC Schalke 04
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Veltins Arena (61,673)
6/14/20
9:30
FSV Mainz 05
 
FC Augsburg
Opel Arena (33,500)
6/14/20
7:30
FC St Pauli
 
FC Erzgebirge Aue
6/14/20
7:30
SV Darmstadt 98
 
Hannover 96
6/14/20
7:30
Karlsruher SC
 
Vfb Stuttgart
6/14/20
12:15
OFI Crete
 
AEK Athens
6/14/20
14:30
Olympiakos
 
Aris FC
6/14/20
15:05
Fehérvár FC
 
Újpest FC
6/14/20
13:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
 
Diósgyőri VTK
6/14/20
4:30
Persipura Jayapura
 
Persita Tangerang
6/14/20
4:30
Persik Kediri
 
Madura United FC
6/14/20
7:30
Persija Jakarta
 
PS Barito Putera
6/14/20
9:30
HK
 
FH Hafnarfjarðar
Kórinn (1,452)
6/14/20
11:45
ÍA Akranes
 
KA Akureyri
6/14/20
14:00
Víkingur Reykjavík FC
 
UMF Fjölnir
6/14/20
16:15
Breiðablik UBK
 
IF Grótta
6/14/20
5:00
Yokohama FC
 
Urawa Red Diamonds
6/14/20
6:00
Gwangju FC
 
Busan I'Park FC
6/14/20
6:00
Daegu FC
 
FC Seoul
6/14/20
10:00
FK Riteriai
 
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
LFF Stadium (5,500)
6/14/20
7:00
BFC Daugapils
 
Valmiera Glass FK
6/14/20
9:00
FK Jelgava
 
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
6/14/20
10:00
FC Viitorul Constanţa
 
FC Politehnica Iaşi
6/14/20
13:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
 
FC Steaua Bucureşti
6/14/20
5:30
Albirex Niigata (S)
 
DPMM FC
6/14/20
14:30
NK Maribor
 
NK Aluminij Kidričevo
6/14/20
8:30
IFK Göteborg
 
IF Elfsborg
Gamla Ullevi (18,800)
6/14/20
11:30
Örebro SK
 
AIK Solna
Behrn Arena (14,500)
6/14/20
6:00
IK Sirius
 
Djurgårdens IF
6/14/20
8:30
IFK Norrköping
 
Kalmar FF
6/14/20
11:30
Hammarby IF
 
Östersunds FK
Tele2 Arena (30,001)
6/14/20
7:00
Buriram United FC
 
Bangkok United FC
Chang Arena (24,000)
6/14/20
7:00
Port FC
 
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
PAT Stadium (12,308)
6/14/20
8:00
Samut Prakan City FC
 
Chonburi FC
6/14/20
8:00
Trat FC
 
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
6/14/20
12:15
Gençlerbirliği SK
 
Torku Konyaspor
6/14/20
14:45
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
 
MKE Ankaragücü
6/14/20
14:45
Çaykur Rizespor
 
Galatasary
6/14/20
17:00
New York City
 
New England
6/14/20
14:30
Phildelphia Union II
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
6/14/20
16:00
Loudoun United FC
 
Memphis 901 FC
Segra Field (5,000)
6/15/20
6/15/20
9:30
FC Noah
 
Ararat-Armenia FC
6/15/20
18:00
FK Austria Wien
 
WSG Swarovski Tirol
6/15/20
18:00
Admira Wacker Mödling
 
SC Rheindorf Altach
BSFZ-Arena (12,000)
6/15/20
18:00
SKN St Pölten
 
SV Mattersburg
NV Arena (8,000)
6/15/20
18:00
Argentina
 
Uruguay
6/15/20
18:00
Chile
 
Bolivia
6/15/20
16:00
Real Betis
 
Granada
6/15/20
13:30
Levante
 
Sevilla FC
6/15/20
13:30
SD Ponferradina
 
Elche CF
El Toralín (8,800)
6/15/20
15:30
CD Tenerife
 
Málaga
6/15/20
11:30
FC Honka
 
KuPS
6/15/20
18:00
AB Argir
 
EB/Streymur
Skansi Arena (2,000)
6/15/20
18:00
B36 Tóshavn
 
NSÍ Runavik
6/15/20
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
 
FSV Mainz 05
6/15/20
18:00
RB Leipzig
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
6/15/20
18:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
FC Köln
BayArena (30,210)
6/15/20
18:00
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Vfl Wolfsburg
6/15/20
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
FC Schalke 04
6/15/20
18:00
SV Werder Bremen
 
FC Bayern München
6/15/20
18:00
SC Freiburg
 
Hertha Berlin
6/15/20
18:00
FC Augsburg
 
1899 Hoffenheim
WWK Arena (30,660)
6/15/20
18:00
1. FC Union Berlin
 
SC Paderborn 07
6/15/20
14:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Dynamo Dresden
Schüco Arena (27,300)
6/15/20
15:15
Stjarnan FC
 
Fylkir FC
6/15/20
11:00
FK Tukums 2000
 
FK Liepāja
6/15/20
14:00
CS Marítimo
 
Gil Vicente FC
6/15/20
13:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
 
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
6/15/20
13:00
Helsingborgs IF
 
Varbergs BoIS FC
6/15/20
13:00
Falkenbergs FF
 
BK Häcken
6/15/20
13:00
Malmö FF
 
Mjällby AIF
Eleda Stadion (24,000)
6/15/20
14:45
Sivasspor
 
Denizlispor Kulübü
6/16/20
6/16/20
18:00
Tatung FC
 
Chao Pak Kei
6/16/20
9:30
Alashkert FC
 
Shirak FC
6/16/20
11:45
FC Ararat Yerevan
 
Lori FC
6/16/20
18:00
Chapecoense AF
 
EC Juventude
Arena Condá (15,00)
6/16/20
18:00
AD Confiança
 
EC Vitória
Batistão (14,000)
6/16/20
18:00
Náutico
 
Figueirense FC
6/16/20
18:00
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Cruzeiro
6/16/20
18:00
Paraná Clube
 
Ponte Preta
6/16/20
18:00
Botafogo FC (SP)
 
Cuiabá EC
Ribeirão (50,000)
6/16/20
18:00
Guarani FC
 
Oeste FC
6/16/20
18:00
CRB
 
Sampaio Corrêa
Trapichão (20,551)
6/16/20
18:00
Avaí
 
Operário Ferroviário
Ressacada (15,000)
6/16/20
18:00
América (MG)
 
CS Alagoano
6/16/20
18:00
Colombia
 
Venezuela
6/16/20
18:00
Paraguay
 
Australia
6/16/20
12:55
NK Istra 1961
 
NK Inter Zaprešić
6/16/20
12:55
HNK Hajduk Split
 
NK Varaždin
6/16/20
15:05
HNK Rijeka
 
NK Lokomotiva
6/16/20
16:00
FC Barcelona
 
CD Leganés
6/16/20
13:30
Getafe
 
Espanyol
6/16/20
13:30
Villarreal
 
Mallorca
6/16/20
15:30
Girona FC
 
Racing Santander
6/16/20
13:30
CD Lugo
 
Real Zaragoza
6/16/20
12:30
TJK Legion
 
JK Viljanki Tulevik
6/16/20
12:00
IFK Mariehamn
 
FC Inter Turku
6/16/20
18:00
Víkingur
 
ÍF Fuglafjørður
Sarpugerði (2,000)
6/16/20
18:00
Skála ÍF
 
TB Tvøroyri
6/16/20
18:00
HB Tórshavn
 
KÍ Klaksvík
6/16/20
12:30
Hamburger SV
 
Vfl Osnabrück
6/16/20
12:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
6/16/20
12:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
 
FC Nürnberg
BRITA-Arena (13,500)
6/16/20
15:05
Budapest Honvéd FC
 
Ferencvárosi TC
6/16/20
13:00
Kisvárda FC
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
6/16/20
6:30
Seongnam FC
 
Suwon Bluewings
6/16/20
6:30
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonbuk Motors
6/16/20
6:00
Gangwon FC
 
Ulsan Hyundai FC
6/16/20
11:00
FS Metta
 
FK Ventspils
6/16/20
13:00
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
 
Riga FC
6/16/20
14:00
FK Zeta
 
FK Kom Podgorica
6/16/20
14:00
FK Podgorica
 
OFK Petrovac
DG Arena (1,200)
6/16/20
14:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
 
Budućnost Podgorica
6/16/20
14:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
 
OFK Grbalj
6/16/20
14:00
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 
OFK Titograd Podgorica
6/16/20
12:00
Stabæk IF
 
Mjøndelan IF
6/16/20
12:00
Odds BK
 
Sandefjord Fotball
6/16/20
12:00
Rosenborg BK
 
Kristiansund BK
6/16/20
12:00
Viking FK
 
FK Bodø/Glimt
SR-Bank Arena (16,300)
6/16/20
12:00
Aalesund FK
 
Molde FK
6/16/20
14:30
Sarpsborg 08
 
Våleranga IF
6/16/20
16:15
CD Aves
 
FC Porto
6/16/20
14:00
CD Santa Clara
 
Portimonense SC
6/16/20
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanţa
 
AFC Hermannstadt
6/16/20
18:00
FC Academica Clinceni
 
AFC Chindia Târgovişte
6/16/20
18:00
FC Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Sepsi
6/16/20
18:00
FC Voluntari
 
FC Politehnica Iaşi
6/17/20
6/17/20
8:30
Chennai City FC
 
TC Sports Club
6/17/20
11:00
FK Istiqlol
 
Altyn Asyr FK
Pamir Stadium (24,000)
6/17/20
5:30
Bashundhara Kings
 
Maziya S&RC
6/17/20
10:00
FK Dordoi Bishkek
 
FK Khujand
6/17/20
10:30
FC Gandzasar
 
FC Urartu
6/17/20
14:30
LASK Linz
 
SK Sturm Graz
6/17/20
12:30
Wolfsberger AC
 
FC Red Bull Salzburg
6/17/20
12:30
TSV Hartberg
 
Rapid Wien
6/17/20
15:00
Goianiense
 
Grêmio
6/17/20
15:00
Ceará
 
Santos FC
6/17/20
15:00
Coritiba FBC
 
Atlético MG
6/17/20
15:00
Sport Recife
 
Goiás EC
6/17/20
15:00
Internacional
 
EC Bahia
6/17/20
15:00
Corinthians
 
Botafogo (RJ)
6/17/20
15:00
Red Bull Bragantino
 
Palmeiras
6/17/20
15:00
São Paulo
 
Fluminense FC
6/17/20
15:00
Vasco de Gama
 
Atlético Paranaense
6/17/20
15:00
Flamengo
 
Fortaleza EC
6/17/20
18:00
Perú
 
Brazil
6/17/20
18:00
Ecuador
 
Qatar
6/17/20
12:55
Dinamo Zagreb
 
NK Slaven Koprivnica
6/17/20
15:05
NK Osijek
 
HNK Gorica
6/17/20
7:00
Manchester City
 
Arsenal
6/17/20
7:00
Aston Villa
 
Sheffield United
Villa Park (42,788)
6/17/20
13:30
SD Eibar
 
Athletic Bilbao
Ipurúa (6,479)
6/17/20
16:00
Osasuna
 
Atlético Madrid
6/17/20
13:30
Real Valladolid
 
Celta Vigo
6/17/20
13:30
UD Almería
 
UD Las Palmas
6/17/20
13:30
Extremadura UD
 
Albacete Balompié
6/17/20
13:30
Real Oviedo
 
Deportivo La Coruña
6/17/20
15:30
Rayo Vallecano
 
CF Fuenlabrada
6/17/20
12:00
Nõmme Kalju FC
 
Paide Linnameeskond
6/17/20
12:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
 
FC Kuressaare
6/17/20
12:00
JK Narva Trans
 
JK Tammeka Tartu
6/17/20
12:30
FC Flora
 
FC Levadia Tallinn
6/17/20
12:30
Vfb Stuttgart
 
SV Sandhausen
6/17/20
12:30
Hannover 96
 
FC St Pauli
HDI-Arena (49,000)
6/17/20
12:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
 
Karlsruher SC
6/17/20
12:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
 
Vfl Bochum
6/17/20
13:00
Fehérvár FC
 
Debreceni VSC
6/17/20
15:05
Újpest FC
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE
6/17/20
13:00
Paksi SE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Stadion PSE (5,000)
6/17/20
13:00
Diósgyőri VTK
 
Puskás Akadémia FC
6/17/20
6:30
Busan I'Park FC
 
Daegu FC
6/17/20
6:00
Gwangju FC
 
Incheon United
6/17/20
6:00
Sangju Sangmu FC
 
FC Seoul
6/17/20
14:30
FK Haugesund
 
Brann FK
6/17/20
12:00
IK Start
 
Strömsgodset IF
Sør Arena (14,563)
6/17/20
14:00
FC Paços de Ferreira
 
CF OS Belenenses
6/17/20
16:15
Rio Ave
 
Benfica
6/17/20
7:15
DPMM FC
 
Young Lions FC
6/17/20
13:00
IF Elfsborg
 
Hammarby IF
Borås Arena (14,500)
6/17/20
13:00
AIK Solna
 
IFK Norrköping
Friends Arena (51,100)
6/17/20
13:00
Djurgårdens IF
 
Örebro SK
Tele2 Arena (30,001)
6/17/20
19:00
New York City
 
Atlanta United
6/17/20
19:00
Montreal Impact
 
Inter Miami CF
Stade Saputo (20,341)
6/17/20
19:30
New England
 
Seattle Sounders
6/17/20
20:00
Toronto
 
Chicago Fire
BMO Field (21,800)
6/17/20
20:30
FC Dallas
 
Columbus Crew
6/17/20
20:30
Sporting KC
 
LA Galaxy
6/17/20
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
New York Red Bull
6/17/20
22:30
Portland Timbers
 
Colorado Rapids
6/17/20
22:30
Los Angeles FC
 
Minnesota United
6/17/20
19:30
Atlanta United FC II
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
6/17/20
20:00
Birmingham Legion FC
 
Memphis 901 FC
6/17/20
20:00
FC Tulsa
 
Real Monarchs SLC
ONEOK Field (10,018)
6/17/20
6:00
Hải Phòng FC
 
Than Quảng Ninh FC
6/17/20
6:00
Quảng Nam FC
 
Becamex Binh Duong FC
6/17/20
8:00
Ho Chi Minh City FC
 
Viettel FC
6/18/20
6/18/20
13:30
Deportivo Alavés
 
Real Sociedad
Mendizorroza (19,840)
6/18/20
16:00
Real Madrid
 
Valencia
6/18/20
15:30
AD Alcorcón
 
Sporting Gijón
6/18/20
13:30
SD Huesca
 
CD Mirandés
6/18/20
13:30
CD Numancia
 
Cádiz CF
6/18/20
12:30
Holstein Kiel
 
Dynamo Dresden
6/18/20
14:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
SV Darmstadt 98
Schüco Arena (27,300)
6/18/20
14:00
Boavista
 
Vitória de Setúbal
6/18/20
16:15
Sporting Portugal
 
CD Tondela
6/18/20
13:00
Mjällby AIF
 
Falkenbergs FF
Strandvallen (7,500)
6/18/20
13:00
Östersunds FK
 
IK Sirius
6/18/20
13:00
Kalmar FF
 
Helsingborgs IF
6/18/20
13:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
 
IFK Göteborg
6/18/20
13:00
BK Häcken
 
Malmö FF
6/18/20
8:00
Hanoi T&T FC
 
Sông Lam Nghệ An FC
6/18/20
6:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Sai Gon FC
6/18/20
6:00
FLC Thanh Hóa FC
 
Duoc Nam Ha Nam Dinh FC
6/18/20
7:00
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
 
SHB Da Nang FC
6/19/20
6/19/20
18:00
SV Mattersburg
 
SKN St Pölten
Pappelstadion (17,100)
6/19/20
18:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
 
FK Austria Wien
Tivoli-Neu (17,400)
6/19/20
18:00
SC Rheindorf Altach
 
Admira Wacker Mödling
6/19/20
10:00
FC Slavia-Mozyr
 
FK Smolevichy
6/19/20
12:00
FC Slutsk
 
FC Neman Grodno
6/19/20
18:00
Chapecoense AF
 
Avaí
Arena Condá (15,00)
6/19/20
18:00
Sampaio Corrêa
 
América (MG)
6/19/20
18:00
EC Vitória
 
Cuiabá EC
Barradão (35,632)
6/19/20
18:00
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Náutico
6/19/20
18:00
Operário Ferroviário
 
Guarani FC
6/19/20
18:00
Oeste FC
 
EC Juventude
6/19/20
18:00
Ponte Preta
 
Botafogo FC (SP)
6/19/20
18:00
CS Alagoano
 
AD Confiança
Trapichão (20,551)
6/19/20
18:00
Figueirense FC
 
Paraná Clube
6/19/20
18:00
Cruzeiro
 
CRB
Mineirão (69.000)
6/19/20
18:00
Londrina EC
 
EC São José
6/19/20
18:00
Boa EC
 
Ituano FC
Melão (15,471)
6/19/20
18:00
EC São Bento
 
Volta Redonda FC
6/19/20
18:00
Brusque FC
 
Tombense FC
6/19/20
18:00
Ypiranga FC (Erechim)
 
Criciúma EC
6/19/20
18:00
Vila Nova FC
 
Imperatriz
6/19/20
18:00
Ferroviário AC
 
Paysandu SC
6/19/20
18:00
Manaus FC
 
Santa Cruz FC
6/19/20
18:00
Treze FC
 
EC Jacuipense
6/19/20
18:00
Clube do Remo
 
Botafogo (PB)
Baenão (17,518)
6/19/20
19:00
York9 FC
 
Valour FC
6/19/20
6:35
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Tianjin Tianhai FC
6/19/20
18:00
Argentina
 
Paraguay
6/19/20
14:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Budapest Honvéd FC
ZTE-Aréna (8,990)
6/19/20
4:30
Bali United FC
 
Persik Kediri
6/19/20
7:30
Persikabo 1973
 
Persebaya Surabaya
6/19/20
18:00
FC Astana
 
FC Kairat Almaty
Astana Arena (30,000)
6/19/20
18:00
FC Ordabasy
 
FC Tobol
6/19/20
18:00
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
 
FK Kaspiy
6/19/20
18:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
6/19/20
18:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
 
FC Shakhter Karagandy
6/19/20
18:00
FC Okzhetpes
 
FK Taraz
6/19/20
12:00
FK Riteriai
 
FK Panevėžys
LFF Stadium (5,500)
6/19/20
16:15
FC Famalicão
 
Sporting Braga
6/19/20
14:00
Vitória de Guimarães
 
Moreinense FC
6/19/20
18:00
Sepsi
 
FC Viitorul Constanţa
6/19/20
18:00
AFC Hermannstadt
 
FC Academica Clinceni
6/19/20
18:00
AFC Chindia Târgovişte
 
FC Politehnica Iaşi
6/19/20
18:00
FC Dinamo Bucureşti
 
FC Voluntari
6/19/20
18:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
 
Universitatea Craiova
6/19/20
18:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
FC Botoşani
6/19/20
18:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
 
FC Steaua Bucureşti
6/19/20
7:45
Albirex Niigata (S)
 
Tanjong Pagar United FC
6/19/20
18:00
FK Javor Ivanjica
 
FK Inđija
6/19/20
18:00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
 
FK Partizan
6/19/20
18:00
FK Čukarički
 
FK Mačva Şabac
6/19/20
18:00
FK Spartak Subotica
 
FK Napredak Kruševac
6/19/20
18:00
FK Mladost Lučani
 
FK Rad Beograd
6/19/20
18:00
FK Voždovac
 
FK Radnik Surdulica
6/19/20
18:00
FK Radnički Niš
 
FK TSC
6/19/20
18:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
 
FK Proleter Novi Sad
6/19/20
14:30
Young Boys
 
FC Zürich
6/19/20
14:45
MKE Ankaragücü
 
İstanbul Başakşehir FK
6/19/20
18:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
FC Oleksandria
6/19/20
18:00
SFC Desna Chernihiv
 
FC Zorya Luhansk
6/19/20
18:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
 
FC Kolos Kovalivka
6/19/20
18:00
FC Vorskla Poltava
 
SC Dnipro-1
6/19/20
18:00
FC Karpaty Lviv
 
FC Olimpik Donetsk
6/19/20
18:00
FC Mariupol'
 
FC Lviv
6/19/20
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
 
Orange County SC

Return to Top