Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (1/25/20)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
501 DAL   5:05 PM
502 UTA
503 BKN   7:05 PM
504 DET
505 CHI   8:05 PM
506 CLE
507 OKC   8:05 PM
508 MIN
509 LAL   8:35 PM
510 PHI
CBB
601 DEL   12:00 PM
602 NE
613 VCU   12:00 PM
614 LAS
607 ISU   12:00 PM
608 AUB
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
611 MIZZ   12:00 PM
612 WVU
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
307245 LAF   12:00 PM
307246 LEH
603 PITT   12:00 PM
604 SYR
605 MIA   12:00 PM
606 UNC
609 ILL   12:00 PM
610 MICH
619 UIC   1:00 PM
620 DET
615 VILL   1:00 PM
616 PROV
617 MER   1:00 PM
618 VMI
307247 ME   1:00 PM
307248 UMBC
621 FUR   1:00 PM
622 CIT
307249 ARMY   1:30 PM
307250 NAVY
307255 BU   2:00 PM
307256 HC
645 BRAD   2:00 PM
646 INST
639 DUQ   2:00 PM
640 MASS
307253 PRE   2:00 PM
307254 WIN
643 GB   2:00 PM
644 YSU
623 APP   2:00 PM
624 CCAR
641 CLEM   2:00 PM
642 LOU
307251 COLG   2:00 PM
307252 AMER
629 TEMP   2:00 PM
630 PENN
627 NEB   2:00 PM
628 RUTG
631 EMU   2:00 PM
632 M-OH
635 VT   2:00 PM
636 BC
633 SJU   2:00 PM
634 DEP
625 LSU   2:00 PM
626 TEX
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
637 MSST   2:00 PM
638 OKLA
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
647 LT   3:00 PM
648 UAB
649 SIU   3:00 PM
650 ILST
307257 HART   3:00 PM
307258 ALBY
653 DEN   3:00 PM
654 NDSU
655 UNCG   3:00 PM
656 SAM
657 IUPU   3:00 PM
658 OAK
659 MILW   3:00 PM
660 CLEV
651 URI   3:00 PM
652 SBON
661 AKR   3:30 PM
662 OHIO
307259 FDU   3:30 PM
307260 SHU
307261 WAG   3:30 PM
307262 CCSU
669 CLMB   4:00 PM
670 COR
307279 HAMP   4:00 PM
307280 RAD
671 WMU   4:00 PM
672 NIU
307263 UNCA   4:00 PM
307264 SCUS
307267 SFPA   4:00 PM
307268 SFNY
685 TOWS   4:00 PM
686 WMMY
679 JMU   4:00 PM
680 ELON
681 UNCW   4:00 PM
682 COFC
683 DREX   4:00 PM
684 HOFS
307277 COOK   4:00 PM
307278 NCAT
307275 MORG   4:00 PM
307276 COPP
307265 UNH   4:00 PM
307266 BING
307273 LIB   4:00 PM
307274 STET
667 FIU   4:00 PM
668 CHAR
677 JOES   4:00 PM
678 GW
687 OKST   4:00 PM
688 TA&M
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
663 TENN   4:00 PM
664 KU
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
691 TCU   4:00 PM
692 ARK
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
307281 DSU   4:00 PM
307282 NCCU
307283 FAMU   4:00 PM
307284 HOW
689 NCST   4:00 PM
690 GT
665 SMU   4:00 PM
666 MEM
307271 ABIL   4:00 PM
307272 CARK
675 CHAT   4:00 PM
676 ETSU
693 SEMO   4:15 PM
694 EIU
695 BEL   4:30 PM
696 PEAY
307289 CHSO   4:30 PM
307290 WEBB
307269 SELA   4:30 PM
307270 NWST
307287 HBU   4:30 PM
307288 MCNS
699 ORU   4:30 PM
700 SDAK
697 BALL   4:30 PM
698 CMU
307291 RMU   4:30 PM
307292 LIU
307285 JAC   4:30 PM
307286 KENN
701 BYU   5:00 PM
702 USF
703 UNCO   5:00 PM
704 IDHO
673 GAST   5:00 PM
674 GASO
707 MORE   5:00 PM
708 JVST
307295 UNF   5:00 PM
307296 LIP
709 UTA   5:00 PM
710 TXST
705 AFA   5:00 PM
706 SJSU
711 USC   5:00 PM
712 ORST
307293 BRY   5:00 PM
307294 MSM
713 SUU   5:05 PM
714 EWU
715 ARST   5:15 PM
716 TROY
307297 AMCC   5:15 PM
307298 INCA
719 UTM   5:30 PM
720 SIUE
717 MISS   5:30 PM
718 UGA
307299 SFA   5:30 PM
307300 LAM
727 USM   6:00 PM
728 MTU
735 SCU   6:00 PM
736 USD
725 PRST   6:00 PM
726 NAU
733 KSU   6:00 PM
734 ALA
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
729 UTEP   6:00 PM
730 UNT
723 GMU   6:00 PM
724 DAV
737 TULN   6:00 PM
738 ECU
731 UK   6:00 PM
732 TTU
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
721 DAY   6:00 PM
722 RICH
307301 GRAM   6:30 PM
307302 JKST
307307 ALST   6:30 PM
307308 SOU
307309 ARPB   6:30 PM
307310 PV
307303 AAMU   6:30 PM
307304 ALCN
307305 SCST   6:30 PM
307306 NORF
747 BGSU   7:00 PM
748 TOL
307313 LONG   7:00 PM
307314 HP
739 WSU   7:00 PM
740 UTAH
307315 MASL   7:00 PM
307316 UVM
307319 NJIT   7:00 PM
307320 FGC
743 WOF   7:00 PM
744 WCU
741 FAU   7:00 PM
742 ODU
307311 L-MD   7:00 PM
307312 BUCK
307317 NICH   7:00 PM
307318 UNO
745 HARV   7:00 PM
746 DART
749 MRSH   7:30 PM
750 WKU
751 PORT   8:00 PM
752 PEPP
773 UALR   8:00 PM
774 USA
767 NMSU   8:00 PM
768 UTRG
757 UTSA   8:00 PM
758 RICE
755 BAY   8:00 PM
756 FLA
BIG 12/SEC CHALLENGE
779 UCF   8:00 PM
780 WICH
775 ND   8:00 PM
776 FSU
765 UNM   8:00 PM
766 NEV
753 VAN   8:00 PM
754 SCAR
763 BSU   8:00 PM
764 FRES
769 UVU   8:00 PM
770 GCAN
771 TNST   8:00 PM
772 MURR
777 ULM   8:00 PM
778 ULL
759 WIU   8:00 PM
760 UND
761 IPFW   8:00 PM
762 NEBO
307321 MVSU   8:30 PM
307322 TXSO
781 EKY   8:30 PM
782 TNTC
787 SMC   9:00 PM
788 LMU
783 WASH   9:00 PM
784 COLO
789 MONT   9:00 PM
790 WEB
785 MTST   9:00 PM
786 IDST
791 ARIZ   9:30 PM
792 ASU
793 PAC   10:00 PM
794 GONZ
795 CSU   10:00 PM
796 USU
801 UCRV   10:00 PM
802 UCSB
803 UMKC   10:00 PM
804 CBAP
797 SEA   10:00 PM
798 CSB
799 CP   10:00 PM
800 UCI
805 CSN   10:30 PM
806 CSF
807 UCD   11:59 PM
808 HAW
SOC
207841 AKRG 1 FINAL
207842 KSPR 1
SEPA 0 2nd  (90)
GFTB 0
201913 ATH 1   (66)
201914 ESPY 1
NMAZ 1 2nd  (64)
PAYK 0
SAIP 1 2nd  (67)
GHAR 1
PRJJ 0 2nd  (47)
ZOBA 1
200441 LEIC 1 1st  (38)
200442 BFRD 0
4th Round
FAIS 0 1st  (31)
ABHA 0
OLNC 0 1st  (24)
PAPH 0
HTA 1 1st  (24)
KSAB 1
FVLR 0 1st  (24)
SKEN 0
HILA 0 1st  (25)
PLTM 0
Group Stage
MMEL 1 1st  (25)
PTRO 0
Group Stage
PLKW   8:30 AM
SBSC
KAIZ   8:30 AM
LAMN
PKSA   8:55 AM
FRNC
CLFT   9:00 AM
LENS
207845 ALAY   9:00 AM
207846 KASI
201325 BGN   9:00 AM
201326 RNDE
BNEV   9:00 AM
CITT
CREM   9:00 AM
VIRT
STAB   9:00 AM
PISA
PES   9:00 AM
PORD
RIFF   9:20 AM
PDID
2nd Preliminary Round
KUWA   9:20 AM
ESTG
2nd Preliminary Round
202457 FSV   9:30 AM
202458 MGL
202461 HBL   9:30 AM
202462 WLF
202465 LPZG   9:30 AM
202466 FRA
202469 PADB   9:30 AM
202470 SCF
202473 AUGS   9:30 AM
202474 UBER
AEL   10:00 AM
LARN
200253 SCY   10:00 AM
200254 STC
TRNM   10:00 AM
BPOL
FWDT   10:00 AM
BROV
ACCR   10:00 AM
BALB
LNCL   10:00 AM
IPSW
RTHH   10:00 AM
PBU
GHAM   10:00 AM
RCHD
BTN   10:00 AM
SHRW
WALS   10:00 AM
CARU
GRIM   10:00 AM
CRWT
CLCH   10:00 AM
EXCT
NEWP   10:00 AM
LEYT
FGRV   10:00 AM
MACT
BRDC   10:00 AM
MNSF
CAMB   10:00 AM
MRCM
OLDH   10:00 AM
SALF
CALX   10:00 AM
SCUN
PARG   10:00 AM
STVG
PVLE   10:00 AM
SWIN
201897 BAR   10:00 AM
201898 VLC
WPNT   10:00 AM
CRAN
BALY   10:00 AM
CRSD
INST   10:00 AM
DUNG
GLNV   10:00 AM
LNFD
ROSS   10:00 AM
CEL
1st Phase
LVGS   10:00 AM
HACD
1st Phase
HIBE   10:00 AM
MTHR
1st Phase
KILM   10:00 AM
STJN
1st Phase
PTHS   10:00 AM
ARBR
ICT   10:00 AM
AYR
GRNK   10:00 AM
DUND
ALOA   10:00 AM
QUEN
STRN   10:00 AM
AIRD
EFIF   10:00 AM
CLYD
FORF   10:00 AM
FALK
DBAR   10:00 AM
PHED
MNTR   10:00 AM
RROV
ANAN   10:00 AM
COVE
BREC   10:00 AM
COWD
AROV   10:00 AM
QPRK
EDBC   10:00 AM
STNH
ELGN   10:00 AM
STIR
BARR   10:00 AM
BWOD
BRNT   10:00 AM
BROM
FYLD   10:00 AM
CHTF
HFAX   10:00 AM
CHLY
NCTY   10:00 AM
DAGH
ALDT   10:00 AM
DOVR
WREX   10:00 AM
HARR
STCP   10:00 AM
HRTL
ETLG   10:00 AM
MHED
SHUL   10:00 AM
STTN
EBBS   10:00 AM
TORQ
YEOV   10:00 AM
WOKG
LUGO   10:00 AM
HSCA
FUEN   10:00 AM
SPG
200401 CDF   10:00 AM
200402 REA
4th Round
200457 WBR   10:00 AM
200458 WHM
4th Round
200445 NOC   10:00 AM
200446 BRNY
4th Round
200461 BIRM   10:00 AM
200462 CVNT
4th Round
200465 OXFD   10:00 AM
200466 NUD
4th Round
200453 BARN   10:00 AM
200454 PMTH
4th Round
200405 TOT   10:00 AM
200406 SOU
4th Round
200449 SHEF   10:00 AM
200450 MWL
4th Round
COQU   10:00 AM
ANTO
HLAL   10:10 AM
ALSH
BESH   10:30 AM
HKS
BHON   11:00 AM
FVAR
KISV   11:00 AM
MEZO
DSGY   11:00 AM
ZLAG
PUSK   11:00 AM
KPSV
AMAZ   11:00 AM
OPIR
LACI   11:00 AM
VLLZ
PRAG   11:00 AM
ZESC
Group Stage
KBYL   11:00 AM
VITA
Group Stage
203301 ANGR   11:30 AM
203302 MARS
RAAN   11:30 AM
HAPO
NDMB   11:30 AM
TNGT
DIAR   11:30 AM
DSC
NIC   12:00 PM
DOXA
204625 MECH   12:00 PM
204626 RCHR
207849 ISTB   12:00 PM
207850 FEN
201329 GEN   12:00 PM
201330 FIR
CSEN   12:00 PM
SALE
ADLH   12:10 PM
ITTI
TNRF   12:15 PM
LPLM
201909 VIL   12:30 PM
201910 ALAV
202477 SH4   12:30 PM
202478 BYR
PKOS   12:30 PM
ALFC
203821 AZA   12:30 PM
203822 HEE
GLNT   12:30 PM
LRNE
200469 CHE   12:30 PM
200470 HULL
4th Round
ASHD   12:50 PM
MTA
UJPT   1:00 PM
DEBR
SERV   1:00 PM
XMAX
LZRN   1:00 PM
ZUR
RBM   1:00 PM
YOUS
NOVZ   1:00 PM
ASNT
FRIB   1:00 PM
NIGU
Relegation Round
AMCO   1:00 PM
AMRC
Relegation Round
203825 VVV   1:45 PM
203826 RKC
203829 FYN   1:45 PM
203830 HRC
203293 AMNS   2:00 PM
203294 BST
203297 STRS   2:00 PM
203298 MNCO
203305 DIJ   2:00 PM
203306 MNT
203309 METZ   2:00 PM
203310 REI
203325 NOLY   2:00 PM
203326 STE
204641 STRU   2:00 PM
204642 MOUS
204637 EUPN   2:00 PM
204638 WAAS
CSBL   2:00 PM
TUNS
Group Stage
BOYC   2:00 PM
ENVG
Apertura
MDUR   2:00 PM
CABO
Taça Guanabara - Group Stage
AURR   2:00 PM
ARED
Apertura
204649 GNK   2:30 PM
204650 GENT
203833 FSIT   2:45 PM
203834 SROT
201333 ATA   2:45 PM
201334 TRNO
201889 GRA   3:00 PM
201890 SEV
NUMC   3:00 PM
RLZ
ITUA   3:00 PM
OEST
208037 NEW   3:35 PM
208038 ADS
COMC   4:00 PM
MCPL
Clausura
RPLT   4:00 PM
GUAI
Apertura
MRTN   4:00 PM
MOTG
Clausura
VLTA   4:00 PM
FLA
Taça Guanabara - Group Stage
DCAL   4:05 PM
BUCA
Apertura
RPAR   4:15 PM
PLMF
Apertura
VAS   5:00 PM
BOVA
Taça Guanabara - Group Stage
208017 ESTU   5:40 PM
208018 SLZ
208045 CLN   5:40 PM
208046 CCSE
ATL   6:00 PM
CELA
Clausura
209281 LAG   6:00 PM
209282 CRZ
Clausura
ARUN   6:00 PM
TAUR
Clausura
MNGA   6:00 PM
JVTS
Clausura
EQUI   6:10 PM
JBRQ
Apertura
OLMP   6:15 PM
LBRT
Apertura
CBRS   6:30 PM
AUDX
BOLV   6:30 PM
SANJ
Apertura
CRTG   7:00 PM
ALAJ
Clausura
208057 RIV   7:45 PM
208058 GDY
MZAC   8:00 PM
CAFE
Clausura
209285 ALS   8:00 PM
209286 TIG
Clausura
VIDA   8:00 PM
RESP
Clausura
OLPA   8:00 PM
UPNF
Clausura
SFRN   8:00 PM
CHIR
Clausura
ALIZ   8:00 PM
INDF
Clausura
REST   8:00 PM
RMDZ
Clausura
APET   8:15 PM
ACAL
Apertura
MIXC   9:00 PM
XEL
Clausura
CRRC   10:00 PM
SNLO
Clausura
209293 UCA   10:00 PM
209294 LEO
Clausura
209289 TOL   10:05 PM
209290 GUA
Clausura
ADEL   2:00 AM
WESU
DCMP   8:00 AM
ZANC
Group Stage
BERK   8:00 AM
ESAE
Group Stage
NAC   8:30 AM
GAEG
206625 VSET   10:00 AM
206626 TNDL
206645 SCLA   10:00 AM
206646 FCF
206617 PRTI   10:00 AM
206618 BLEN
TNTA   10:00 AM
MOKA
WARR   10:00 AM
ABIA
ENUG   10:00 AM
ENYI
FCIU   10:00 AM
KATS
HTLD   10:00 AM
AKWA
KPIL   10:00 AM
SSHN
DFRC   10:00 AM
ADMW
EDNG   10:00 AM
MFM
WIKK   10:00 AM
RIVU
JIGW   10:00 AM
AKWA
NASA   10:00 AM
LOBI
ENUG   11:00 AM
PYRA
Group Stage
BIDV   11:00 AM
HRYA
Group Stage
HUSA   11:00 AM
ENYI
Group Stage
206633 BENF   12:30 PM
206634 PFER
NBOU   2:00 PM
MSRY
Group Stage
NSRL   2:00 PM
DJLB
Group Stage
SPED   2:00 PM
PDOU
Group Stage
206629 BVIS   3:00 PM
206630 AVES
JCRO   3:00 PM
SONS
Clausura
ISMN   3:00 PM
STEC
Clausura
ALIA   3:00 PM
CHLT
Clausura
AGUI   3:00 PM
LMEN
Clausura
ELVN   3:00 PM
INDE
Clausura
ONCE   3:00 PM
FAS
Clausura
MINR   3:00 PM
PRTG
GVAL   3:00 PM
CRBB
TRUJ   3:00 PM
ZAMR
EMER   3:00 PM
LGUA
ARAG   3:00 PM
MTRO
MONG   3:00 PM
LALA

Liga Cable Onda LFP Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
1/25/20
1/25/20
20:00
CA Chiriquí
 
San Francisco FC
1/25/20
18:00
Tauro FC
 
CD Árabe Unido
1/25/20
20:00
Independiente
 
Alianza FC
1/26/20
1/26/20
18:00
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Costa del Este FC
1/26/20
18:00
CD Plaza Amador
 
CD Universitario
1/31/20
1/31/20
19:00
Costa del Este FC
 
Independiente
1/31/20
21:00
San Francisco FC
 
CD Plaza Amador
2/01/20
2/01/20
15:00
CD Universitario
 
CA Chiriquí
2/01/20
18:00
Sporting San Miguelito
 
CD Árabe Unido
2/01/20
18:00
Alianza FC
 
Tauro FC
2/07/20
2/07/20
20:00
CD Árabe Unido
 
CD Plaza Amador

Return to Top