Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/6/22)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
639 CHI 78 FINAL
640 MIN 81
641 WSH   8:00 PM
642 ATL
643 NY   10:00 PM
644 LV
MLB
963 CLE 2 FINAL
964 DET 8
951 CUB 2 FINAL
952 MIL 1
965 MIN 8 BOT 10th
966 CWS 8
967 TOR 2 BOT 8th
968 OAK 1
975 LAA   6:40 PM
976 MIA
953 NYM   6:40 PM
954 CIN
977 NYY   7:05 PM
978 PIT
969 TEX   7:05 PM
970 BAL
955 WAS   7:05 PM
956 PHI
971 TAM   7:10 PM
972 BOS
957 STL   7:20 PM
958 ATL
973 KAN   8:10 PM
974 HOU
959 SFO   9:40 PM
960 ARI
961 COL   10:10 PM
962 LOS
SOC
224351 FRNC 0 FINAL
224352 TOBL 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224359 RGAS 0 FINAL
224360 HJK 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224355 KI 0 FINAL
224356 BODO 3
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224363 TRNA 0 FINAL
224364 DUDE 1
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
SHAB   1:30 PM
MAAN
224205 STIR 0 FINAL
224206 ZMOS 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224209 SHKT 0 FINAL
224210 MRBR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
224367 DBAT 0 FINAL
224368 SLBR 0
1st Qualifying Round (1st Leg)
NPOT   3:00 PM
ARED
Clausura
DNJ   4:00 PM
ARJ
Round of 32
GUAB   6:00 PM
AURR
Clausura
224841 STRG   6:15 PM
224842 CEA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224637 CPOR   6:15 PM
224638 PALM
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224609 TLRS   6:15 PM
224610 CLN
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
INDY   7:00 PM
PRIV
BIRM   7:30 PM
ATL2
HFRD   7:30 PM
DCFC
224849 TACH   8:30 PM
224850 SNT
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224845 DCAL   8:30 PM
224846 MELG
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224641 TOLM   8:30 PM
224642 FLA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
224645 VLZ   8:30 PM
224646 RIV
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
CRSC   8:30 PM
BLMG
Clausura
RGV   9:00 PM
NMEX
206245 TROM   POSTPONED
206246 KSND
BOHM   2:45 PM
UCD
OCAL   5:00 PM
UMAG
Clausura
APET   7:05 PM
DPER
Clausura
JBRQ   9:10 PM
PATR
Clausura

Liga 1 Betsson 2022 Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
7/09/22
7/09/22
14:00
Sporting Cristal
 
Sport Huancayo
7/09/22
16:15
Ayacucho FC
 
CCD Municipal
7/09/22
19:00
Club Cienciano
 
Univ César Vallejo
7/10/22
7/10/22
14:00
Atlético Grau
 
Alianza Lima
7/10/22
14:15
CD Carlos A Mannucci
 
FBC Melgar
7/10/22
14:00
AD Tarma
 
FC Carlos Stein
7/10/22
16:30
Universitario Deportes
 
Academia Cantolao
7/11/22
7/11/22
14:00
Sport Boys
 
UTC
7/11/22
16:15
Deportivo Binacional FC
 
Univ San Martín
7/15/22
7/15/22
16:30
CCD Municipal
 
Club Cienciano
7/16/22
7/16/22
14:00
Univ César Vallejo
 
AD Tarma
7/16/22
16:30
Univ San Martín
 
Universitario Deportes
7/16/22
19:00
Sport Huancayo
 
Atlético Grau
7/17/22
7/17/22
12:00
Academia Cantolao
 
Deportivo Binacional FC
7/17/22
14:00
FC Carlos Stein
 
Ayacucho FC
7/17/22
14:15
Alianza Lima
 
Sport Boys
7/17/22
16:30
FBC Melgar
 
Sporting Cristal
7/18/22
7/18/22
16:30
UTC
 
Alianza Atlético

Return to Top