Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (11/28/20)
[ All times EDT ]
CFB
BGSU   12:00 PM
OHIO
163 UK 10 FINAL
164 FLA 34
TTU   12:00 PM
OSU
165 SMU 38 FINAL
166 ECU 52
177 LT  
178 FIU
183 NCST 36 FINAL
184 SYR 29
TLSA   POSTPONED
HOU
159 ARK   POSTPONED
160 MIZZ
OSU  
ILL
181 PSU 27 FINAL
182 MICH 17
MD   12:00 PM
IND
NIU   12:00 PM
WMU
KENT   12:00 PM
BUFF
BALL   12:00 PM
TOL
283 WAKE   POSTPONED
284 LOU
157 GASO 24 FINAL
158 GAST 30
UTEP   1:00 PM
RICE
M-OH   1:00 PM
AKR
169 MINN   POSTPONED
170 WIS
SALA   3:00 PM
ARST
CCAR   3:00 PM
TXST
UNT   3:00 PM
UTSA
ULL   3:00 PM
ULM
167 PITT 17 FINAL
168 CLEM 52
AUB   3:30 PM
ALA
FAU   POSTPONED
MTU
TROY   3:30 PM
APP
179 NW 20 FINAL
180 MSU 29
COLO   3:30 PM
USC
289 LOU 27 FINAL
290 BC 34
173 CINN  
174 TEMP
MSST   4:00 PM
MISS
RUTG   4:00 PM
PUR
SJSU   4:00 PM
BSU
299 SDSU 10 FINAL
300 COLO 20
LSU   7:00 PM
TA&M
185 DUKE   7:00 PM
186 GT
KSU   7:00 PM
BAY
171 WKU  
172 CHRL
285 MEM   7:02 PM
286 NAVY
161 UGA   7:30 PM
162 SCAR
187 OKLA   POSTPONED
188 WVU
TENN   7:30 PM
VAN
297 UTAH   7:30 PM
298 WASH
175 UVA   POSTPONED
176 FSU
155 TCU   8:00 PM
156 KU
ARIZ   8:00 PM
UCLA
245 NEV   11:00 PM
246 HAW
CBB
307001 NEBO 58 FINAL
307002 ABIL 70
Gulf Coast Showcase
USF 57 FINAL
NEB 79
Golden Window Classic
307005 SCST 78 FINAL
307006 BGSU 101
NE   12:00 PM
BEL
Paradise Jam
BEL 73 FINAL
QUEN 61
Paradise Jam
701 NDSU 57 FINAL
702 NEB 79
Golden Window Classic
703 DREX 74 FINAL
704 PITT 83
LIME 59 FINAL
COFC 99
705 TROY 50 FINAL
706 UNCW 73
Mako Medical Asheville Classic
717 VMI 65 FINAL
718 PSU 86
307017 MASL 72 FINAL
307018 ILST 82
DAY   2:00 PM
CVIL
307011 COPP 71 FINAL
307012 DUKE 81
OLTL 64 FINAL
RICE 103
Incarnate Word Thanksgiving Invitational
307013 ALCN  
307014 KENT
307007 SCUS 63 FINAL
307008 FUR 91
OKLA   2:00 PM
UCF
MOBL 41 FINAL
FAU 83
South Alabama Tournament
CARV 37 FINAL
WOF 111
BWIE   2:00 PM
MORG
707 NKU   POSTPONED
708 CHAT
307009 USM 51 FINAL
307010 JAC 66
SKTH 47 FINAL
SUU 95
307021 NAVY 73 FINAL
307022 MSM 67
TSYL   3:00 PM
BELU
307025 UMBC 80 FINAL
307026 SFPA 65
307019 GMU 84 FINAL
307020 HOW 70
Paradise Jam
WJSP   3:00 PM
IDHO
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
307023 SELA 59 FINAL
307024 UAB 84
307027 TXST 75 FINAL
307028 AMCC 63
DEL   3:00 PM
SIE
Bubbleville
WJSP 73 FINAL
PORT 83
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
UVM 74 FINAL
BUFF 78
Bubbleville
UTM   3:00 PM
BMCL
DEN 66 FINAL
REGU 82
307029 ARMY 78 FINAL
307030 BUFF 74
Bubbleville
709 LSU 81 FINAL
710 SLU 85
Billiken Classic
307037 MVSU 61 FINAL
307038 WYO 97
307033 WCU 83 FINAL
307034 UNCA 81
Mako Medical Asheville Classic
CCGA 79 FINAL
GASO 91
307032 NWST 71 FINAL
307031 UTA 80
Louisiana Tech Classic
307039 HP 75 FINAL
307040 ELON 76
713 IDST 61 FINAL
714 UCD 70
Bronco Invitational
711 UTSA 64 FINAL
712 UTRG 81
TFAL 44 FINAL
KENN 106
715 WEB  
716 DIXI
CCAR 68 FINAL
NCWE 117
719 CSN 61 FINAL
720 AFA 66
SCAR 62 FINAL
LIB 78
Hall of Fame Classic Powered by ShotTracker
307042 LAM 73 FINAL
307041 LIP 76
Tulane Classic
725 SEMO 71 FINAL
726 UMKC 66
Negro League Baseball Museum Tip-Off Classic
723 URI 84 FINAL
724 USF 68
Air Force Reserve Basketball Hall of Fame Tip-Off Classic
727 UNT 54 FINAL
728 ARK 69
LMU 73 FINAL
MINN 88
TINT   7:00 PM
UIC
UIC Basketball Invitational
307045 NORF 57 FINAL
307046 RAD 54
731 WMMY 78 FINAL
732 ODU 86
HPAY   7:00 PM
TARL
307043 NICH 57 FINAL
307044 SCU 73
Bronco Invitational
UALR   7:00 PM
WKU
749 CMU 72 FINAL
750 UIC 74
307047 TXSO   7:30 PM
307048 OKST
743 TLSA   7:30 PM
744 TCU
Hall of Fame Classic Powered by ShotTracker
735 ND   8:00 PM
736 MSU
733 VT  
734 TEMP
PARK 44 2nd  (13:25)
GCAN 66
ECCL   8:00 PM
MOSU
ROGR 44 2nd  (13:03)
ORU 54
KWES   8:00 PM
MURR
745 VT   8:00 PM
746 VILL
Air Force Reserve Basketball Hall of Fame Tip-Off Classic
747 ULL   8:00 PM
748 BAY
SIUE 14 HALF
STLC 42
Billiken Classic
721 MONT   9:00 PM
722 USC
CSF   9:00 PM
WASH
Husky Classic
737 UVU   9:00 PM
738 BYU
UCCU Crosstown Clash
739 EWU   11:00 PM
740 WSU
CARL   12:00 AM
SIUE
NDSU   12:00 AM
LMU
SOC
PEGS 1 FINAL
RCFC 0
TPUF 2 FINAL
HOUG 3
GIFC 0 FINAL
BKFC 2
QBAL   POSTPONED
SMGT
GNGZ 2 FINAL
VKBE 0
Group Stage
207897 YENI 2 FINAL
207898 GAZI 2
AARM 1 FINAL
LORI 0
204065 ZEN 0 FINAL
204066 ATUL 0
EBGU 1 FINAL
MZYR 2
BAT 0 FINAL
DMIN 0
RBRE 7 FINAL
BOBR 3
MNSK 2 FINAL
SHKT 4
ZHOD 3 FINAL
VBSK 2
GDYA 2 FINAL
ISLC 2
NGRD 1 FINAL
DBRS 3
SMLV   6:00 AM
SLTS
MNTN 0 FINAL
ARDA 3
STIR 2 FINAL
CDRU 1
PORT 2 FINAL
CHON 0
SUKH 1 FINAL
RYNG 2
TCKI   6:00 AM
HSAI
MCAU   6:00 AM
CDPM
PSBA   6:15 AM
PRSB
RATC 2 FINAL
SPHB 1
TZLA 2 FINAL
OSRJ 3
ZMOS 0 FINAL
STUZ 0
AKAP 0 FINAL
VRDR 2
RVYN 0 FINAL
OLEK 0
ZIRA 0 FINAL
NEF 0
AKHA   7:15 AM
BORJ
SAFA   7:15 AM
AHED
200029 LIV 1 FINAL
200030 BRT 1
200409 SHUL 2 FINAL
200410 MRCM 4
2nd Round
200261 BCIT 1 FINAL
200262 REA 3
RAED 0 FINAL
AAIN 1
201877 CADZ 1 FINAL
201878 ELCH 1
200413 SALF 0 FINAL
200414 NEWP 3
2nd Round
200445 EXCT 3 FINAL
200446 GHAM 2
2nd Round
EXC 1 FINAL
ROD 3
FRSN 2 FINAL
BRSC 1
VICZ 2 FINAL
EMPL 2
PORD 2 FINAL
PES 0
CITT 4 FINAL
PISA 1
ASCO 1 FINAL
VENZ 2
207913 DNZL 3 FINAL
207914 ISTB 3
MLDO 1 FINAL
FENX 1
Intermedio
MBOL 1 FINAL
PRIB 2
PHRN 1 FINAL
ZILN 2
DDS 2 FINAL
STNR 0
NTRA 0 FINAL
RUZK 3
ZEMP 0 FINAL
VZM 0
SHAI 2 FINAL
YOKO 1
Group Stage
BNGD 0 FINAL
FRFC 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
GMAH 1 FINAL
APR 2
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
NGOZ   8:00 AM
YBUF
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
HILA 1 FINAL
VIPR 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
GEAG 2 FINAL
MUSO 2
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SHBB 4 FINAL
SHBB 2
ALSM   8:00 AM
NTTR
QUDS   8:00 AM
KHLE
SCM   8:00 AM
PSP
HDRA 0 FINAL
PTIK 1
KPER 1 FINAL
MURA 2
204069 KRA 0 FINAL
204070 KHIM 1
LAMN 1 FINAL
GLXY 1
BRKA 1 FINAL
OPIR 1
ZILI 0 FINAL
JGLX 4
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
PLTM 2 FINAL
CDCS 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
CHLF 2 FINAL
MAGR 3
SAOU 1 FINAL
OMED 0
PRSJ   8:30 AM
PRSB
BFOK 0 FINAL
KISV 0
201325 INT 3 FINAL
201326 SASS 0
ISTA 1 FINAL
VRAZ 1
JAGI 1 FINAL
STLM 3
SJEV 0 FINAL
VMOS 0
ENOS 2 FINAL
FAMA 4
MOKA 1 FINAL
ARTA 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
JSMS 0 FINAL
BISK 1
MAAN 1 FINAL
WEHD 1
HYDR 0 FINAL
BENG 0
202513 KOL 2 FINAL
202514 BRD 1
202517 ABEL 1 FINAL
202518 LPZG 2
202521 FRA 3 FINAL
202522 UBER 3
202525 SCF 1 FINAL
202526 AUGS 1
202529 BYR 3 FINAL
202530 VFS 1
HAVR 4 FINAL
CAER 1
1st Phase
BTWN 1 FINAL
GCQN 3
1st Phase
CRMU 1 FINAL
FTFC 0
1st Phase
CEFN   9:30 AM
PBNT
1st Phase
ABRY 1 FINAL
TNS 4
1st Phase
FCBM 1 FINAL
EDC 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
200033 BRNY 0 FINAL
200034 MCH 5
200421 BPOL 4 FINAL
200422 HARR 0
2nd Round
200457 LNCL 0 FINAL
200458 PARG 2
2nd Round
200441 KLT 1 FINAL
200442 PMTH 6
2nd Round
200449 CALX 1 FINAL
200450 CTWN 2
2nd Round
200425 OLDH 2 FINAL
200426 BRDC 1
2nd Round
205025 ALBG 0 FINAL
205026 MIDT 0
206201 STRT 1 FINAL
206202 VIKG 4
200257 MWL 0 FINAL
200258 BIRM 0
200253 BARN 1 FINAL
200254 BLK 2
200277 LTNT 0 FINAL
200278 CDF 4
200245 WYCM 1 FINAL
200246 DRBY 1
200241 MIDD 2 FINAL
200242 HUDT 3
200237 CVNT 1 FINAL
200238 NOC 1
200265 BNMH 2 FINAL
200266 RTHH 2
200273 STC 0 FINAL
200274 SHEF 0
200269 PNE 1 FINAL
200270 WATF 4
PARS 0 FINAL
GRNB 0
CNIR 1 FINAL
TLS 2
REGG 0 FINAL
MNZA 1
COVE 1 FINAL
AIRD 1
FALK 3 FINAL
DBAR 0
CLYD   10:00 AM
EFIF
PTHS 1 FINAL
MNTR 0
FORF 1 FINAL
PHED 0
STIR 1 FINAL
AROV 0
EDBC 4 FINAL
ANAN 0
STRN 4 FINAL
BREC 1
COWD 2 FINAL
ELGN 5
STNH 1 FINAL
QPRK 3
CRAN   10:00 AM
BALY
PRTD 0 FINAL
CLIF 5
LRNE 2 FINAL
COLE 0
CRSD 1 FINAL
GLNV 3
DUNG 1 FINAL
GLNT 5
LNFD 1 FINAL
WPNT 2
FZLN 2 FINAL
KARV 0
OPAV 1 FINAL
SLVC 3
VORS 0 FINAL
KIV 2
HMID 0 FINAL
ALOA 1
2nd Round
DUNF 3 FINAL
ARBR 1
2nd Round
DNDE 0 FINAL
HIBE 1
2nd Round
AYR 0 FINAL
LVGS 4
2nd Round
STJN 2 FINAL
MTHR 1
2nd Round
RIVU 1 FINAL
FKFC 2
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SETF 2 FINAL
ALGR 0
201869 ATLM 1 FINAL
201870 VLC 0
204613 WAAS 1 FINAL
204614 STRU 1
ATRM 0 FINAL
AEL 0
ASHD 0 FINAL
SAKH 1
JAJX 1 FINAL
DORD 3
AASC   10:30 AM
FAHA
203209 NNTS 1 FINAL
203210 MARS 3
204077 DIN 1 FINAL
204078 ROS 4
204073 LOK 0 FINAL
204074 AGRZ 0
SWAR 0 FINAL
SSG 1
SALZ 8 FINAL
POLT 2
HBRG 3 FINAL
ADWC 2
207881 GAL 4 FINAL
207882 CRIZ 0
SBSC 0 FINAL
MMEL 3
HJDS   POSTPONED
ZAG
SBRI 1 FINAL
BOBL 1
BPLV 0 FINAL
LKOP 6
ZLAG 0 FINAL
FVAR 2
ALGR 1 FINAL
BUFF 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SFAX 5 FINAL
MLND 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
HRSD 1 FINAL
IHAD 4
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ARJ 0 FINAL
NAMU 3
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
JAMC   11:00 AM
TUBA
MBAL   11:00 AM
DHAH
LOKO 1 FINAL
GORC 1
TBOR 0 FINAL
MRBR 1
WROC 2 FINAL
PODB 0
APEL 3 FINAL
NSAL 0
FCTZ 1 FINAL
ASK 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
FAIS 2 FINAL
HUSN 1
201329 JUV 1 FINAL
201330 BNEV 1
206213 ALND 1 FINAL
206214 BRAN 3
MTEC 1 FINAL
COBN 2
Apertura
KPIL 1 FINAL
DIAR 3
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
TASC 1 FINAL
GMTL 0
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ABDN 1 FINAL
STMR 2
2nd Round
202533 SH4 1 FINAL
202534 MGL 4
200037 LEED 1 FINAL
200038 EVE 0
201857 SEV 1 FINAL
201858 HSCA 0
200461 CHLY 2 FINAL
200462 PBU 1
2nd Round
204617 GNK 5 FINAL
204618 CBRU 1
OLYM 2 FINAL
ARIS 1
VIKT 0 FINAL
DCBJ 0
DNSK 1 FINAL
DPRO 0
203953 AJA 5 FINAL
203954 EMMN 0
HTA 0 FINAL
BYTA 1
CBLY 0 FINAL
AJA 0
VNS 1 FINAL
AUX 1
CHTX 1 FINAL
CAE 1
NCY 0 FINAL
CLFT 2
PAU 2 FINAL
DNKQ 2
GUIN 1 FINAL
RODZ 1
LHVR 0 FINAL
SCX 4
AMNS 1 FINAL
TRO 2
206685 FCP 1 FINAL
206686 SCLA 0
LZRN 3 FINAL
SERV 1
SION 1 FINAL
VADZ 4
VLTA 8 FINAL
BRSQ 1
CEC 0 FINAL
SAOJ 2
MEKL   1:00 PM
ALYB
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
CAPE 1 FINAL
AMAZ 1
BDPT 0 FINAL
FRNC 2
203957 HEE 1 FINAL
203958 ADO 1
PON 1 FINAL
ALAG 2
SANJ 0 FINAL
PLMF 5
Apertura
ZAGL 2 FINAL
KRAK 1
TOMB 1 FINAL
LNDR 2
SBNT 1 FINAL
BOAE 0
YPIE 2 FINAL
ITUA 1
XEL 1 FINAL
SACA 2
Apertura
201333 HVRN 2 FINAL
201334 ATA 0
204621 BRUG 0 FINAL
204622 MOUS 0
208217 APR 0 FINAL
208218 PALM 3
208221 SPT 2 FINAL
208222 SNT 4
200041 SHEF 0 FINAL
200042 WBR 1
203961 ZWO 2 FINAL
203962 VVV 2
203213 BRX 2 FINAL
203214 PSG 2
201861 ALAV 2 FINAL
201862 REM 1
PENL   3:00 PM
DANU
Intermedio
CLAO 2 FINAL
SCRS 3
Clausura
ALIU 1 FINAL
GRAU 1
Clausura
UTC 1 FINAL
SCTN 1
Clausura
CIEN   3:00 PM
USMN
Clausura
UDEP   3:00 PM
BNAC
Clausura
SBOY   3:00 PM
CVAL
Clausura
ALIL 0 FINAL
HNCY 2
Clausura
CUSC 3 FINAL
LLAC 2
Clausura
CMAN   3:00 PM
AYAC
Clausura
DEPM   3:00 PM
MELG
Clausura
CHIR   3:00 PM
INDF
Clausura
VNVA 1 FINAL
TREZ 1
USF 0 FINAL
RAC 1
1st Phase
PLTN 2 FINAL
ATLN 0
First Promotion Stage
GJUJ 0 FINAL
ALMG 1
Second Promotion Stage
IRIV 1 FINAL
BRCS 2
Second Promotion Stage
QUI 0 FINAL
SNTM 1
Second Promotion Stage
ABOY 0 FINAL
BRWN 0
Second Promotion Stage
206689 MREN 1 FINAL
206690 LISB 2
CUEN 1 FINAL
TECU 1
2nd Phase
208225 FLA   POSTPONED
208226 GRM
YARA 1 FINAL
VENZ 0
SCRL   4:00 PM
GUAD
Apertura
HRDO   4:00 PM
JICA
Apertura
LIMN   4:00 PM
ALAJ
Apertura
SGUA   4:00 PM
SSJ
Apertura
RSOC 0 FINAL
MRTN 5
Apertura
ALIA 0 FINAL
AGUI 1
Apertura - 2nd Phase
IMPZ 0 FINAL
FERV 7
SLCZ   4:10 PM
SRAT
Apertura
BLMG 0 FINAL
STRG 3
Apertura
CRB 1 FINAL
VIT 2
208241 SAO 3 FINAL
208242 BHIA 1
VDEL 0 FINAL
SARM 0
First Promotion Stage
RPLT 1 FINAL
OLMP 3
Clausura
ARUN   5:00 PM
SFRN
Clausura
REMO 2 FINAL
MNAU 0
CJUN 1 FINAL
IACC 2
Second Promotion Stage
BELG 0 FINAL
MITR 0
Second Promotion Stage
INDP 2 FINAL
CLN 1
1st Phase
GLPL 1 FINAL
VLZ 0
1st Phase
EQUI 1 FINAL
DCAL 0
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
SPG   6:00 PM
LPLM
CSLN 1 FINAL
MRDS 1
LEGN   6:00 PM
PONF
CRTG 0 FINAL
RAY 0
ALMR   6:00 PM
ROVI
FUEN 2 FINAL
SABD 1
HAM   6:00 PM
HEID
BRAU 0 FINAL
DARM 4
HLSK   6:00 PM
H96
DUS   6:00 PM
BCHM
ERZG 4 FINAL
SDHN 1
WURZ 1 FINAL
JREG 2
OSNB 1 FINAL
SPAU 0
PADB 0 FINAL
KRLS 1
SGF   6:00 PM
NMB
INJT 0 FINAL
DELF 1
2nd Phase
LMEN 2 FINAL
STEC 1
Apertura - 2nd Phase
RHFA   6:00 PM
BALT
Série de Ouverture
ARCA   6:00 PM
MREB
Série de Ouverture
VLET   6:00 PM
CAVL
Série de Ouverture
TEMP   6:00 PM
RCH
Série de Ouverture
JUVH   6:00 PM
RACI
Série de Ouverture
DBOS   6:00 PM
ASC
Série de Ouverture
OUAN   6:00 PM
ADC
Série de Ouverture
FICA   6:00 PM
RIVR
Série de Ouverture
MNAS 1 FINAL
VIDA 3
Apertura
GBRW 0 FINAL
ALVA 0
Second Promotion Stage
RPAR 3 FINAL
JWIL 2
Apertura
208245 ITR 0 FINAL
208246 ACG 0
NAU 0 FINAL
JUVT 1
CHPC 0 FINAL
GRNF 2
EMER   7:00 PM
LGUA
SANM   7:00 PM
TAUR
Clausura
CTRL   7:00 PM
PRAE
PUEU   7:00 PM
TIAR
OCTB 0 FINAL
LBRT 3
Clausura
RIV   7:30 PM
ROSC
1st Phase
BNF   7:30 PM
GDY
1st Phase
209417 PUE   8:00 PM
209418 LEO
Apertura - Quarterfinal
ACAL   8:00 PM
ANAC
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
WFER   8:00 PM
DRNG
Apertura - Semifinal (1st Leg)
HBU   8:00 PM
AUCK
GUAY   8:30 PM
ENAC
2nd Phase
ARUE   9:00 PM
EXCL
HAML   10:00 PM
CUFC
209421 GUA   10:06 PM
209422 AME
Apertura - Quarterfinal
SBLL   12:00 AM
SHIM
YKHM   1:00 AM
COSK
URWA   1:00 AM
KASH
HVAA   2:00 AM
KITC
STOS   3:00 AM
GOSK
BHAY   3:30 AM
BORN
VNTS   5:30 AM
RIGA
VALM   5:30 AM
METT
SJRM   5:30 AM
DPIL
RGAS   5:30 AM
TKUM
LPJA   5:30 AM
JELG
SHOR   6:00 AM
DIWA
TDUR   7:45 AM
BLSH
TRNA   7:45 AM
KRUJ
AFER   7:45 AM
LACI
207577 GTBG   8:30 AM
207578 OSND
207569 FALK   8:30 AM
207570 HSB
207573 MALM   8:30 AM
207574 VRBG
KUKE   10:45 AM
VLLZ
SKEN   10:45 AM
PRTZ
207589 ELFS   11:30 AM
207590 SRUS
207585 OREB   11:30 AM
207586 HACK
207581 DJUR   11:30 AM
207582 MJLB
RPLJ   2:00 PM
BPOD
ISKR   2:00 PM
PTRV
JZER   2:00 PM
TITO
ZETA   2:00 PM
PDGR
DECC   2:00 PM
SUTJ
209817 NE   3:00 PM
209818 ORLD
Conference - Semifinal
ASTN   6:00 PM
KYZL
ORDB   6:00 PM
OKZH
KAIR   6:00 PM
TRAZ
TOBL   6:00 PM
SHAK
CSPY   6:00 PM
ZHET
209821 NVLE  
209822 CLB
Conference - Semifinal

LOTTO Ekstraklasa Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
11/28/20
11/28/20
11:30
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
 
Śląsk Wroclaw
11/28/20
9:00
FKS Stal Mielec
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok
11/28/20
14:00
Wisła Kraków
 
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
11/29/20
11/29/20
11:30
Legia Warszawa
 
GlKS Piast Gilwice
11/29/20
9:00
Raków Częstochowa
 
Warta Poznań
Stadion GKS (5,238)
11/30/20
11/30/20
12:00
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Lech Poznań
12/02/20
12/02/20
12:00
Wisła Płock SA
 
MKS Pogón Szczecin
12/04/20
12/04/20
18:00
KS Cracovia
 
Wisła Kraków
12/05/20
12/05/20
14:00
Legia Warszawa
 
Lechia Gdańsk
12/05/20
11:30
Śląsk Wroclaw
 
Raków Częstochowa
12/05/20
9:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
 
Warta Poznań
12/06/20
12/06/20
11:30
Lech Poznań
 
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
INEA Stadion (43,629)
12/06/20
9:00
GlKS Piast Gilwice
 
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
12/07/20
12/07/20
12:00
MKS Pogón Szczecin
 
FKS Stal Mielec
12/07/20
14:30
Wisła Płock SA
 
KS Górnik Zabrze
12/11/20
12/11/20
18:00
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
 
GlKS Piast Gilwice
12/11/20
18:00
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
 
Śląsk Wroclaw

Return to Top