Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/6/20)
[ All times EDT ]
SOC
PRSB   POSTPONED
PKED
DNAN 3 FINAL
THOA 0
HLHT 0 FINAL
HAGL 1
DNHA 2 FINAL
TQNF 3
PSIS   POSTPONED
BHAY
PSBA   POSTPONED
PTNG
BBD 2 FINAL
HCMC 1
SHRK 0 FINAL
NOAH 4
Championship Round
HRMS 1 FINAL
CHND 0
Relegation Round
KUKE 2 FINAL
TRNA 1
PRTZ 1 FINAL
BLSH 1
AARM 1 FINAL
AYER 0
Championship Round
GZBR 0 FINAL
PLCK 1
Relegation Round
PMTH 1 FINAL
OXFD 1
Promotion Playoff - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
XANT 0 FINAL
LMIA 0
Relegation Round
PANI 0 FINAL
ALFC 0
Relegation Round
207573 KALM 0 FINAL
207574 VRBG 1
207561 MJLB 1 FINAL
207562 OSND 0
207581 HSB 2 FINAL
207582 DJUR 2
207569 GTBG 1 FINAL
207570 NORK 3
VCON 0 FINAL
VLNT 0
Relegation Round
PNET 2 FINAL
ATRM 2
Relegation Round
201829 SOC 1   (90)
201830 LEV 1
GRNA 0 FINAL
SPG 0
207941 BES 0   (67)
207942 KSPR 1
202505 WEB 1 HALF
202506 HEID 0
Promotion/Relegation Playoff (2nd Leg)
FWDT   2:30 PM
WYCM
Promotion Playoff - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
SKEN   2:45 PM
TDUR
200017 EVE 0 1st  (24)
200018 TOT 0
RAY   3:45 PM
RLZ
201833 EIBR   4:00 PM
201834 SEV
206613 LISB   4:00 PM
206614 MREN
FLOR   11:00 AM
CDRU
ARDA   11:00 AM
CHMV
UEFAEL Playoffs - 1st Roundl
TKUM   11:00 AM
SJRM
204129 AGRZ   11:30 AM
204130 TMBV
ILVE   11:30 AM
TPS
INTR   11:30 AM
KUPS
200253 FUL   12:00 PM
200254 NOTT
INGL   12:15 PM
NMB
Promotion/Relegation Playoff (1st Leg)
KURS   12:30 PM
NOMM
200257 CATH   1:00 PM
200258 BFRD
200261 HUDT   1:00 PM
200262 REA
204133 KRY   1:30 PM
204134 ATUL
201249 LAZ   1:30 PM
201250 LEC
DOMZ   2:00 PM
CELJ
MBOL   2:00 PM
BHMN
UEFAEL Playoff - 2nd Round
ETAR   2:00 PM
BPLV
UEFAEL Playoffs - 1st Roundl
ZUR   2:30 PM
XMAX
200265 BLK   2:45 PM
200266 CDF
200269 BARN   2:45 PM
200270 LTNT
201253 JUV   3:45 PM
201254 ACM
CRU   POSTPONED
CUIA
ALAG   POSTPONED
SCOR
CONF   POSTPONED
NAU
CHPC   POSTPONED
GEB
VIT   POSTPONED
OPRF
PRAN   POSTPONED
BTFG
JUVT   POSTPONED
PON
AVA   POSTPONED
CRB
OEST   POSTPONED
FIG
GRNF   POSTPONED
AMI
MAZ   8:00 PM
ALS
Copa por México
AME   10:00 PM
PUM
Copa por México

Liga NOS Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
7/06/20
7/06/20
16:00
Moreinense FC
 
Sporting Portugal
7/08/20
7/08/20
16:15
CD Aves
 
Vitória de Setúbal
7/08/20
14:00
Boavista
 
CS Marítimo
7/09/20
7/09/20
12:00
Rio Ave
 
Portimonense SC
7/09/20
14:15
CD Tondela
 
FC Porto
7/09/20
16:30
FC Famalicão
 
Benfica
7/10/20
7/10/20
12:00
Vitória de Guimarães
 
Gil Vicente FC
7/10/20
14:15
Sporting Portugal
 
CD Santa Clara
7/10/20
16:30
FC Paços de Ferreira
 
Sporting Braga
7/11/20
7/11/20
14:15
CF OS Belenenses
 
Moreinense FC
7/13/20
7/13/20
14:00
CS Marítimo
 
Rio Ave
7/13/20
16:15
Vitória de Setúbal
 
FC Famalicão
7/14/20
7/14/20
12:00
CD Santa Clara
 
CD Aves
7/14/20
14:15
Portimonense SC
 
Boavista
7/14/20
16:30
Benfica
 
Vitória de Guimarães
7/14/20
16:30
Gil Vicente FC
 
CD Tondela
7/15/20
7/15/20
12:00
Moreinense FC
 
FC Paços de Ferreira
7/15/20
14:15
Sporting Braga
 
CF OS Belenenses
Estádio AXA (30,154)
7/15/20
16:30
FC Porto
 
Sporting Portugal
7/18/20
7/18/20
14:00
Rio Ave
 
CD Santa Clara
7/18/20
16:15
FC Famalicão
 
Boavista
7/19/20
7/19/20
14:00
CF OS Belenenses
 
Gil Vicente FC
7/19/20
16:15
Vitória de Guimarães
 
CS Marítimo

Return to Top