Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (9/23/20)
[ All times EDT ]
NFL
301 MIA   8:20 PM
302 JAX
NBA
619 LV   7:30 PM
620 CONN
WNBA Semifinals - Game 3
709 LAL   9:00 PM
710 DEN
West Finals - Game 4
621 SEA  
622 MIN
WNBA Semifinals - Game 3
MLB
959 CUB   1:35 PM
960 PIT
951 COL   3:45 PM
952 SFO
953 NYM   6:05 PM
954 WAS
955 CWS   6:10 PM
956 CLE
957 NYY   6:37 PM
958 TOR
961 MIA   7:10 PM
962 ATL
963 BAL   7:30 PM
964 BOS
965 DET   8:05 PM
966 KAN
967 HOU   8:05 PM
968 TEX
969 MIL   8:15 PM
970 STL
971 OAK   9:40 PM
972 LOS
CFB
417 UAB   7:30 PM
418 SALA
NHL
27 TAM   8:05 PM
28 DAL
Stanley Cup Finals - Game 4
SOC
KYZL   5:45 AM
ORDB
GNGZ   6:00 AM
JGSU
ASTN   8:00 AM
KYSR
SHNZ   8:00 AM
DYIF
SHNG   8:00 AM
GUAN
ALSH   8:30 AM
VAN
CDRU   9:00 AM
FLOR
SMOU   9:00 AM
WDEG
224405 CELJ   10:00 AM
224406 AARM
3rd Qualifying Round
ULAC   10:00 AM
IQQ
AQAB   10:00 AM
ORDN
KFAK   POSTPONED
BNYI
AAIN   11:00 AM
NASR
Group Stage
SADD   11:00 AM
SEPA
Group Stage
224409 SDUV   11:30 AM
224410 KUPS
3rd Qualifying Round
TPS   11:30 AM
HJK
EHRB   11:30 AM
MSRY
ASWN   11:30 AM
GUNA
224529 REI   12:00 PM
224530 FVAR
3rd Qualifying Round
224413 SNDJ   12:00 PM
224414 VIKT
3rd Qualifying Round
HK   POSTPONED
KA
VLUR   POSTPONED
HAFN
AKRN   POSTPONED
FJOL
224421 HAIF   12:30 PM
224422 ROS
3rd Qualifying Round
OHIG   12:30 PM
CONC
RAMT   12:30 PM
HUSN
224437 PSV   1:00 PM
224438 MURA
3rd Qualifying Round
224453 PTZ   1:00 PM
224454 RCHR
3rd Qualifying Round
224441 LOKO   1:00 PM
224442 MALM
3rd Qualifying Round
ALAY   1:00 PM
ROSE
3rd Qualifying Round
224449 RAVE   1:00 PM
224450 BES
3rd Qualifying Round
224429 BTOR   1:00 PM
224430 CSOF
3rd Qualifying Round
224445 CEL   1:00 PM
224446 RIGA
3rd Qualifying Round
224433 CCN   1:00 PM
224434 DJUR
3rd Qualifying Round
224505 FLRA   1:00 PM
224506 FLOR
3rd Qualifying Round
224457 SLBR   1:30 PM
224458 SBUC
3rd Qualifying Round
224461 MTHR   1:30 PM
224462 BESH
3rd Qualifying Round
HATT   POSTPONED
AJMN
224465 TOT   2:00 PM
224466 SHKE
3rd Qualifying Round
224473 LOKT   2:00 PM
224474 GRA
3rd Qualifying Round
224481 VOJV   2:00 PM
224482 SLGE
3rd Qualifying Round
224469 HJDS   2:00 PM
224470 GAL
3rd Qualifying Round
224477 PGIL   2:00 PM
224478 COP
3rd Qualifying Round
224485 ZMOS   2:00 PM
224486 APEL
3rd Qualifying Round
224497 DNDK   2:00 PM
224498 STIR
3rd Qualifying Round
224489 BPOD   2:00 PM
224490 SJEV
3rd Qualifying Round
224493 DTBI   2:00 PM
224494 KI
3rd Qualifying Round
200757 ASV   2:00 PM
200758 BCIT
3rd Round
PERS   2:00 PM
SHRJ
Group Stage
TAAW   2:00 PM
DUHL
Group Stage
PYRA   2:00 PM
ISMA
DESN   2:15 PM
WLF
3rd Qualifying Round
CSBL   POSTPONED
WYDA
224509 ATHN   2:30 PM
224510 SGAL
3rd Qualifying Round
224517 DDS   2:30 PM
224518 LINZ
3rd Qualifying Round
BODO   2:30 PM
ACM
3rd Qualifying Round
224501 FAMA   2:30 PM
224502 BASL
3rd Qualifying Round
224513 DRIT   2:30 PM
224514 LWAR
3rd Qualifying Round
224521 KOLO   2:45 PM
224522 RIJK
3rd Qualifying Round
200765 LIV   2:45 PM
200766 LNCL
3rd Round
200761 BNMH   2:45 PM
200762 MCH
3rd Round
224425 RNGR   3:00 PM
224426 TILB
3rd Qualifying Round
224525 ABDN   3:00 PM
224526 LISB
3rd Qualifying Round
PLES   3:00 PM
CBRS
235301 SEV   3:00 PM
235302 BYR
STJA   POSTPONED
BREI
VKGR   POSTPONED
FYLK
BNAC   4:30 PM
AYAC
Apertura
224601 PENL   6:00 PM
224602 JWIL
Group Stage
MORE   7:00 PM
OAXA
Apertura
FLU   7:00 PM
ACG
4th Round
224605 BOC   8:00 PM
224606 INDM
Group Stage
209253 TOL   10:00 PM
209254 UCA
Apertura
224609 SNT   10:00 PM
224610 DELF
Group Stage
TCOM   10:00 PM
PDX2
CDL   3:30 AM
SHIJ
FELD   9:00 AM
PRAK
PDRM   9:00 AM
TRNG
JDT   9:00 AM
PJCF
QRAB   11:00 AM
SMGT
MNTN   11:45 AM
BVRT
BHMN   12:00 PM
DCBJ
ENOS   12:00 PM
PPOL
SGF   12:30 PM
ERZG
H96   12:30 PM
OSNB
HSPO   12:45 PM
ALMC
AZII   12:45 PM
DORD
207881 ISTB   1:00 PM
207882 FKSK
203873 GRO   2:00 PM
203874 TWN
ETAR   2:00 PM
CSOF
202437 FRA   2:30 PM
202438 HBL
200201 NOTT   2:45 PM
200202 HUDT
204761 ANTW   2:45 PM
204762 KRTK
DERY   2:45 PM
BOHM
SHAM   2:45 PM
DNDK
SHEL   2:45 PM
SPAT
SLIG   2:45 PM
WRFD
203297 NNTS   3:00 PM
203298 LIL
201885 ATH   3:00 PM
201886 EIBR
ALCO   3:00 PM
MALA
OSS   3:00 PM
MAAS
UTII   3:00 PM
CMBR
RNDE   3:00 PM
MNZA
CORK   3:00 PM
FHRP
206637 SCLA   3:30 PM
206638 BRAG
OREN   5:30 PM
ENAC
1st Phase
SCX   6:00 PM
AJA
PAU   6:00 PM
AMNS
CHTX   6:00 PM
CBLY
GRNB   6:00 PM
GUIN
LHVR   6:00 PM
NCY
PARS   6:00 PM
CNIR
DNKQ   6:00 PM
RODZ
AUX   6:00 PM
TLS
CLFT   6:00 PM
TRO
CAE   6:00 PM
VNS
CZST   6:00 PM
CRVA
KRAK   6:00 PM
GZBR
ZAGL   6:00 PM
JAGI
PSZC   6:00 PM
LPOZ
PODB   6:00 PM
LGDK
WROC   6:00 PM
LWAR
PGIL   6:00 PM
STLM
WPOZ   6:00 PM
PLCK
KUKE   POSTPONED
TDUR
TRNA   POSTPONED
VLLZ
SKEN   POSTPONED
BLSH
AFER   POSTPONED
KRUJ
LACI   POSTPONED
PRTZ
MEZO   6:00 PM
PUSK
FRNC   6:00 PM
BFOK
BDPT   6:00 PM
PKSA
DSGY   6:00 PM
ZLAG
FVAR   6:00 PM
KISV
UJPT   6:00 PM
BHON
BSNI   6:00 PM
HRMS
AGRG   6:00 PM
VCON
CHND   6:00 PM
CCN
BTRN   6:00 PM
DBUC
SBUC   6:00 PM
IASI
UCRA   6:00 PM
ARGE
SEPS   6:00 PM
VLNT
GMME   6:00 PM
ACLN
AKID   6:00 PM
GORC
MURA   6:00 PM
KPER
DOMZ   6:00 PM
OLJB
BRVO   6:00 PM
CELJ
MRBR   6:00 PM
TBOR
ODON   6:00 PM
DNSK
ZORY   6:00 PM
LVIV
DPRO   6:00 PM
OLEK
MPOL   6:00 PM
VORS
KIV   6:00 PM
MNAI
RVYN   6:00 PM
DESN
INHU   6:00 PM
KOLO
SHAN  
KAYA
Group Stage
TMPN  
PSM
Group Stage
CERE  
SVAY
Group Stage
BALI  
TQNF
Group Stage
LAOT  
HOUG
Group Stage
YANG  
HCMC
Group Stage
ONIC   POSTPONED
APOL
HAGL   6:00 PM
SLNA
DNHA   6:00 PM
HCMC
SGON   6:00 PM
VIET
BBD   6:00 PM
TQNF
HNOI   6:00 PM
QNFC
FCH   6:00 PM
DNAN
HLHT   6:00 PM
THOA
AMI   6:15 PM
CHPC
CRB   6:15 PM
BTFG
EQUI   7:00 PM
JAGC
Apertura
SAOJ   7:00 PM
CEC
AVA   8:30 PM
CRU
ANAC   9:05 PM
OCAL
Apertura
CCFC   11:00 PM
HONI
SHIM   1:00 AM
NGOY
Promotion/Relegation
SEUL   1:00 AM
SUWN
Relegation Round
LAUG   1:00 AM
SWAR

Liga NOS Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
9/25/20
9/25/20
15:30
Sporting Braga
 
CD Santa Clara
Estádio AXA (30,154)
9/26/20
9/26/20
10:30
CS Marítimo
 
CD Tondela
9/26/20
13:30
Benfica
 
Moreinense FC
9/26/20
16:00
Boavista
 
FC Porto
9/27/20
9/27/20
10:30
SC Farense
 
CD Nacional
9/27/20
11:00
Gil Vicente FC
 
Portimonense SC
9/27/20
13:30
FC Paços de Ferreira
 
Sporting Portugal
9/27/20
16:00
Rio Ave
 
Vitória de Guimarães
9/28/20
9/28/20
14:45
CF OS Belenenses
 
FC Famalicão
10/04/20
10/04/20
11:00
FC Famalicão
 
Rio Ave
10/04/20
11:00
CD Nacional
 
CF OS Belenenses
Choupana (5,132)
10/04/20
11:00
Benfica
 
SC Farense
10/04/20
11:00
CD Santa Clara
 
Gil Vicente FC
10/04/20
11:00
Vitória de Guimarães
 
FC Paços de Ferreira
10/04/20
11:00
Moreinense FC
 
Boavista
10/04/20
11:00
FC Porto
 
CS Marítimo
10/04/20
11:00
Portimonense SC
 
Sporting Portugal
10/04/20
11:00
CD Tondela
 
Sporting Braga

Return to Top