Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (1/28/20)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
539 NYK 92 FINAL
540 CHN 97
541 GST 104 FINAL
542 PHI 115
545 NOK 125 FINAL
546 CLE 111
547 ATL   7:35 PM
548 TOR
543 BOS   8:00 PM
544 MIA
549 DEN   8:05 PM
550 MEG
551 WAS   8:05 PM
552 MIL
553 PHX   8:35 PM
554 DAL
555 LAC   10:05 PM
556 LAL
CBB
601 VILL 79 FINAL
602 SJU 59
603 TA&M 63 FINAL
604 TENN 58
607 BUFF 77 FINAL
608 AKR 74
623 BALL 61 FINAL
624 BGSU 67
605 MSST 78 FINAL
606 FLA 71
625 CMU   7:00 PM
626 M-OH
619 RICH 68 FINAL
620 VCU 87
617 URI 78 FINAL
618 GMU 64
611 SYR 70 FINAL
612 CLEM 71
613 FSU 56 FINAL
614 UVA 61
621 SMU 43 FINAL
622 CINN 65
615 MICH 79 FINAL
616 NEB 68
609 KENT 83 FINAL
610 TOL 70
MHSE 54 FINAL
GT 82
631 OHIO   8:00 PM
632 NIU
627 PUR   8:00 PM
628 RUTG
629 VT   8:00 PM
630 MIA
633 UGA   8:30 PM
634 MIZZ
637 AUB   9:00 PM
638 MISS
635 FRES   9:00 PM
636 AFA
641 BUT   9:00 PM
642 GTWN
639 PITT   9:00 PM
640 DUKE
643 USU   11:00 PM
644 WYO
NHL
83 OTT 5 FINAL
84 BUF 2
85 STL   9:08 PM
86 CGY
SOC
KDAH 1 FINAL
SEUL 4
Playoffs
CERE 0 FINAL
TOKY 2
Playoffs
MVIC 1 FINAL
KASH 0
Playoffs
TUNS   6:00 AM
CHEB
SFAX   6:00 AM
SAHL
QUDS 0 FINAL
SUR 0
Playoff Round
BUNY 0 FINAL
AAIN 1
Playoffs
PDID 0 FINAL
SLYA 0
Playoffs
ESTG 5 FINAL
RYYN 0
Playoffs
BCHM 0 FINAL
ABEL 2
ZAML 1 FINAL
WDEG 1
203605 MNT 4 FINAL
203606 BELF 5
Round of 16
203601 STR 5 FINAL
203602 ANGR 4
Round of 16
203609 DIJ 2 FINAL
203610 LMON 1
Round of 16
ISTQ 0 FINAL
AHLI 1
Playoffs
FYN 1 FINAL
FSIT 1
Round of 16
H96 0 FINAL
JREG 1
SPAU 0 FINAL
SGF 3
ERZG 0 FINAL
WSBN 1
200217 QPR 1 FINAL
200218 BLK 2
200221 NOTT 1 FINAL
200222 BFRD 0
200225 WBR 1 FINAL
200226 CDF 2
200233 HUDT 2 FINAL
200234 HULL 1
200237 MWL 2 FINAL
200238 LEED 3
200241 DRBY 2 FINAL
200242 LTNT 3
200257 SHEF 1 FINAL
200258 WIG 2
BALB 2 FINAL
WMBN 2
PBU 2 FINAL
ACCR 0
STHE 1 FINAL
DONC 3
CVNT 0 FINAL
FWDT 0
PMTH 2 FINAL
LNCL 0
RCHD 1 FINAL
MLKY 2
IPSW 0 FINAL
RTHH 1
BPOL 1 FINAL
WYCM 2
CTWN 1 FINAL
BRDC 1
SALF 4 FINAL
CAMB 0
SWIN 1 FINAL
CLCH 3
LEYT 0 FINAL
CALX 2
CARU 4 FINAL
FGRV 1
STVG 1 FINAL
GRIM 3
MACT 0 FINAL
NEWP 1
SCUN 0 FINAL
NTWN 3
MNSF 1 FINAL
OLDH 3
CRWT 2 FINAL
PARG 2
EXCT 1 FINAL
PVLE 3
MRCM 2 FINAL
WALS 0
LNFD 1 FINAL
LRNE 3
GLNV 0 FINAL
GLNT 4
DOVR 2 FINAL
HFAX 4
WOKG 1 FINAL
EBBS 2
BARR 0 FINAL
SHUL 0
BWOD   POSTPONED
BRNT
ALDT 0 FINAL
ETLG 0
200613 LEIC 1 FINAL
200614 ASV 2
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
ARBR 0 FINAL
FALK 2
4th Round Replay
DUND 2 FINAL
HIBE 4
4th Round Replay
201613 TRNO 2 FINAL
201614 ACM 4
Quarterfinal
203613 STE 1 FINAL
203614 MNCO 0
Round of 16
200249 BCIT 1 FINAL
200250 REA 0
BROV 1 FINAL
BTN 1
202201 ATH 4 FINAL
202202 TNRF 2
Round of 16
206641 GVIC 1 FINAL
206642 FCP 2
BUCA 1 FINAL
OCAL 1
Apertura
LSER 0 FINAL
CURI 1
MDUR 1 FINAL
BOVA 3
Taça Guanabara - Group Stage
RNEG 1 FINAL
INDM 2
Apertura
PLES 0 FINAL
CLCL 3
224613 CRBB 0 FINAL
224614 UDEP 1
1st Round
ALS 2 2nd  (90)
TOL 3
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
VDOS 1 FINAL
UCA 3
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
JBRQ 0 2nd  (86)
DCAL 0
Apertura
GUA   10:10 PM
SNLO
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
ASLS   10:10 PM
TJA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
DFEN   3:30 AM
PARO
1st Preliminary Round
LALE   3:30 AM
PSM
Playoff Round
HKS   12:00 PM
RAAN
MTA   1:15 PM
BESH
BOLV   2:00 PM
RPAR
Apertura
204701 BRUG   2:30 PM
204702 RCHR
ASNT   2:30 PM
SNDR
200081 LIV   2:45 PM
200082 WHM
ROSS   2:45 PM
RNGR
1st Phase
CEL   2:45 PM
STJN
1st Phase
JICA   4:00 PM
GRCA
Clausura
LIMN   4:00 PM
UCRA
Clausura
UPNF   4:00 PM
RSOC
Clausura
XEL   4:30 PM
SRAT
Clausura
SLCZ   4:30 PM
SRAT
Clausura
BTFG   5:15 PM
ITUA
OEST   5:15 PM
PALM
RPOT   5:15 PM
STRG
Apertura
PLMF   5:15 PM
NPOT
Apertura
SAO   7:30 PM
FROV
ARED   7:30 PM
BLMG
Apertura
MCPL   8:00 PM
MIXC
Clausura
IZTA   8:00 PM
COBN
Clausura
PLAT   8:00 PM
OLPA
Clausura
MOTG   8:15 PM
VIDA
Clausura
RESP   8:15 PM
HOND
Clausura
ANTG   9:00 PM
MTEC
Clausura
GUAS   9:00 PM
COMC
Clausura
MPZ   9:00 PM
CRTG
Clausura
HRDO   9:00 PM
GUAD
Clausura
ALAJ   9:00 PM
SCRL
Clausura
SGUA   9:00 PM
SAPR
Clausura

LaLiga Santander Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
2/01/20
2/01/20
10:00
Real Madrid
 
Atlético Madrid
2/01/20
15:00
Valencia
 
Celta Vigo
2/01/20
7:00
Granada
 
Espanyol
2/01/20
12:30
Mallorca
 
Real Valladolid
2/02/20
2/02/20
6:00
CD Leganés
 
Real Sociedad
2/02/20
15:00
FC Barcelona
 
Levante
2/02/20
12:30
Sevilla FC
 
Deportivo Alavés
2/02/20
10:00
Athletic Bilbao
 
Getafe
2/02/20
12:30
Villarreal
 
Osasuna
2/02/20
8:00
SD Eibar
 
Real Betis
Ipurúa (6,479)
2/08/20
2/08/20
18:00
Deportivo Alavés
 
SD Eibar
Mendizorroza (19,840)
2/08/20
18:00
Atlético Madrid
 
Granada
2/08/20
18:00
Real Betis
 
FC Barcelona
2/08/20
18:00
Celta Vigo
 
Sevilla FC
Balaídos (31,800)
2/08/20
18:00
Espanyol
 
Mallorca
RCDE Stadium (40,500)
2/08/20
18:00
Getafe
 
Valencia
2/08/20
18:00
Levante
 
CD Leganés
2/08/20
18:00
Osasuna
 
Real Madrid
2/08/20
18:00
Real Sociedad
 
Athletic Bilbao
Reale Arena (39,500)
2/08/20
18:00
Real Valladolid
 
Villarreal

Return to Top