Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/6/20)
[ All times EDT ]
SOC
PRSB   POSTPONED
PKED
DNAN 3 FINAL
THOA 0
HLHT 0 FINAL
HAGL 1
DNHA 2 FINAL
TQNF 3
PSIS   POSTPONED
BHAY
PSBA   POSTPONED
PTNG
BBD 2 FINAL
HCMC 1
SHRK 0 FINAL
NOAH 4
Championship Round
HRMS 1 FINAL
CHND 0
Relegation Round
KUKE 2 FINAL
TRNA 1
PRTZ 1 FINAL
BLSH 1
AARM 1 FINAL
AYER 0
Championship Round
GZBR 0 FINAL
PLCK 1
Relegation Round
PMTH 1 FINAL
OXFD 1
Promotion Playoff - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
XANT 0 FINAL
LMIA 0
Relegation Round
PANI 0 FINAL
ALFC 0
Relegation Round
207573 KALM 0 FINAL
207574 VRBG 1
207561 MJLB 1 FINAL
207562 OSND 0
207581 HSB 2 FINAL
207582 DJUR 2
207569 GTBG 1 FINAL
207570 NORK 3
VCON 0 FINAL
VLNT 0
Relegation Round
PNET 2 FINAL
ATRM 2
Relegation Round
201829 SOC 1 FINAL
201830 LEV 1
GRNA 0 FINAL
SPG 0
207941 BES 1 FINAL
207942 KSPR 3
202505 WEB 2 FINAL
202506 HEID 2
Promotion/Relegation Playoff (2nd Leg)
FWDT 2 FINAL
WYCM 2
Promotion Playoff - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
SKEN 0 FINAL
TDUR 1
200017 EVE 0 FINAL
200018 TOT 1
RAY   3:45 PM
RLZ
201833 EIBR 0   (56)
201834 SEV 0
206613 LISB 0   (52)
206614 MREN 0
FLOR   11:00 AM
CDRU
ARDA   11:00 AM
CHMV
UEFAEL Playoffs - 1st Roundl
TKUM   11:00 AM
SJRM
204129 AGRZ   11:30 AM
204130 TMBV
ILVE   11:30 AM
TPS
INTR   11:30 AM
KUPS
200253 FUL   12:00 PM
200254 NOTT
INGL   12:15 PM
NMB
Promotion/Relegation Playoff (1st Leg)
KURS   12:30 PM
NOMM
200257 CATH   1:00 PM
200258 BFRD
200261 HUDT   1:00 PM
200262 REA
204133 KRY   1:30 PM
204134 ATUL
201249 LAZ   1:30 PM
201250 LEC
DOMZ   2:00 PM
CELJ
MBOL   2:00 PM
BHMN
UEFAEL Playoff - 2nd Round
ETAR   2:00 PM
BPLV
UEFAEL Playoffs - 1st Roundl
ZUR   2:30 PM
XMAX
200265 BLK   2:45 PM
200266 CDF
200269 BARN   2:45 PM
200270 LTNT
201253 JUV   3:45 PM
201254 ACM
CRU   POSTPONED
CUIA
ALAG   POSTPONED
SCOR
CONF   POSTPONED
NAU
CHPC   POSTPONED
GEB
VIT   POSTPONED
OPRF
PRAN   POSTPONED
BTFG
JUVT   POSTPONED
PON
AVA   POSTPONED
CRB
OEST   POSTPONED
FIG
GRNF   POSTPONED
AMI
MAZ   8:00 PM
ALS
Copa por México
AME   10:00 PM
PUM
Copa por México

LaLiga Santander Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
7/06/20
7/06/20
13:30
Levante
 
Real Sociedad
7/06/20
16:00
Sevilla FC
 
SD Eibar
7/07/20
7/07/20
13:30
Valencia
 
Real Valladolid
7/07/20
16:00
Celta Vigo
 
Atlético Madrid
Balaídos (31,800)
7/08/20
7/08/20
13:30
Getafe
 
Villarreal
7/08/20
16:00
FC Barcelona
 
Espanyol
7/08/20
13:30
Real Betis
 
Osasuna
7/09/20
7/09/20
16:00
Athletic Bilbao
 
Sevilla FC
7/09/20
13:30
SD Eibar
 
CD Leganés
Ipurúa (6,479)
7/09/20
13:30
Mallorca
 
Levante
7/10/20
7/10/20
13:30
Real Sociedad
 
Granada
Reale Arena (39,500)
7/10/20
16:00
Real Madrid
 
Deportivo Alavés
7/11/20
7/11/20
13:30
Real Valladolid
 
FC Barcelona
7/11/20
16:00
Atlético Madrid
 
Real Betis
7/11/20
11:00
Osasuna
 
Celta Vigo
7/12/20
7/12/20
13:30
CD Leganés
 
Valencia
7/12/20
8:00
Espanyol
 
SD Eibar
RCDE Stadium (40,500)
7/12/20
16:00
Sevilla FC
 
Mallorca
7/12/20
11:00
Levante
 
Athletic Bilbao
7/13/20
7/13/20
16:00
Granada
 
Real Madrid
7/13/20
13:30
Deportivo Alavés
 
Getafe
Mendizorroza (19,840)
7/13/20
13:30
Villarreal
 
Real Sociedad
7/15/20
7/15/20
11:00
Mallorca
 
Granada
7/15/20
11:00
FC Barcelona
 
Osasuna
7/15/20
11:00
Celta Vigo
 
Levante
Balaídos (31,800)
7/15/20
11:00
SD Eibar
 
Real Valladolid
Ipurúa (6,479)
7/15/20
11:00
Real Sociedad
 
Sevilla FC
Reale Arena (39,500)
7/15/20
11:00
Valencia
 
Espanyol
7/15/20
11:00
Real Madrid
 
Villarreal
7/15/20
11:00
Getafe
 
Atlético Madrid
7/15/20
11:00
Athletic Bilbao
 
CD Leganés
7/15/20
11:00
Real Betis
 
Deportivo Alavés
7/18/20
7/18/20
18:00
Deportivo Alavés
 
FC Barcelona
Mendizorroza (19,840)
7/18/20
18:00
Atlético Madrid
 
Real Sociedad
7/18/20
18:00
Espanyol
 
Celta Vigo
RCDE Stadium (40,500)
7/18/20
18:00
Granada
 
Athletic Bilbao
7/18/20
18:00
CD Leganés
 
Real Madrid
7/18/20
18:00
Levante
 
Getafe
7/18/20
18:00
Osasuna
 
Mallorca
7/18/20
18:00
Sevilla FC
 
Valencia
7/18/20
18:00
Villarreal
 
SD Eibar
7/18/20
18:00
Real Valladolid
 
Real Betis

Return to Top