Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (1/27/20)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
527 CLE 115 FINAL
528 DET 100
529 ORL 92 FINAL
530 MIA 113
531 DAL 107 FINAL
532 OKC 97
535 SAN   8:05 PM
536 CHI
533 SAC   8:05 PM
534 MIN
537 HOU   9:05 PM
538 UTA
CBB
307329 FAMU 67 FINAL
307330 NORF 95
865 UNC 75 FINAL
866 NCST 65
307327 LEH 56 FINAL
307328 AMER 77
307337 DSU 67 FINAL
307338 NCAT 82
307335 MORG 56 FINAL
307336 UMES 50
307331 COOK 78 FINAL
307332 SCST 74
307333 HOW   7:30 PM
307334 COPP
CRWR 41 FINAL
UMKC 99
867 CSUS 54 FINAL
868 NAU 69
307339 AAMU   8:30 PM
307340 SOU
869 WIS   8:30 PM
870 IOWA
307341 ARPB   8:30 PM
307342 TXSO
307343 ALST   8:30 PM
307344 ALCN
307345 MVSU   8:30 PM
307346 PV
871 KU   9:00 PM
872 OKST
873 UNCO   9:05 PM
874 EWU
875 SUU   9:30 PM
876 IDHO
NHL
71 WAS 4 FINAL
72 MON 2
73 NJD   7:38 PM
74 OTT
75 TOR   8:08 PM
76 NSH
77 TAM   8:08 PM
78 DAL
79 STL   10:08 PM
80 VAN
81 ANA   10:38 PM
82 SJS
SOC
ASWN 2 FINAL
HELH 1
GASH 1 FINAL
MLEM 1
VLOS 0 FINAL
PAOK 1
OUJD 2 FINAL
OCS 2
207865 CRIZ 1 FINAL
207866 SIVA 1
207869 TRAB   12:00 PM
207870 YENI
TRIP 1 FINAL
LMIA 1
GUNA   POSTPONED
ISMA
GASH   POSTPONED
MOKA
ZAML   POSTPONED
ITAL
MSRY   POSTPONED
HELH
PYRA   POSTPONED
ENPI
AHLY   POSTPONED
SMOU
WDEG   POSTPONED
TNTA
ASWN   POSTPONED
MLEM
EHRB   POSTPONED
MASR
HAIF 3 FINAL
BYTA 1
206621 RAVE 2 FINAL
206622 VGUI 1
EXC 1 FINAL
JPSV 2
ALMC 3 FINAL
AZII 3
TRO 0 FINAL
LHVR 1
CLIF 0 FINAL
COLE 1
LIVN 0 FINAL
PRUG 1
200481 ARS 2 FINAL
200482 BNMH 1
4th Round
206637 MRT 0 FINAL
206638 LISB 1
ILIM 1 FINAL
BRAG 0
SNT 2 FINAL
GRNF 1
LOLS   10:00 PM
TUPA
Qualifying Round
BRRM   2:00 AM
SHAI
Playoffs
TUNS   8:00 AM
CHEB
SFAX   8:00 AM
SAHL
QUDS   9:30 AM
SUR
Playoff Round
203605 MNT   12:30 PM
203606 BELF
Round of 16
203601 STR   12:30 PM
203602 ANGR
Round of 16
203609 DIJ   12:30 PM
203610 LMON
Round of 16
FYN   2:00 PM
FSIT
Round of 16
MDUR   2:00 PM
BOVA
Taça Guanabara - Group Stage
200217 QPR   2:45 PM
200218 BLK
200221 NOTT   2:45 PM
200222 BFRD
200225 WBR   2:45 PM
200226 CDF
200233 HUDT   2:45 PM
200234 HULL
200237 MWL   2:45 PM
200238 LEED
200241 DRBY   2:45 PM
200242 LTNT
200257 SHEF   2:45 PM
200258 WIG
BALB   2:45 PM
WMBN
PBU   2:45 PM
ACCR
STHE   2:45 PM
DONC
CVNT   2:45 PM
FWDT
SHRW   2:45 PM
GHAM
PMTH   2:45 PM
LNCL
RCHD   2:45 PM
MLKY
IPSW   2:45 PM
RTHH
SUN   2:45 PM
TRNM
BPOL   2:45 PM
WYCM
CTWN   2:45 PM
BRDC
SALF   2:45 PM
CAMB
SWIN   2:45 PM
CLCH
LEYT   2:45 PM
CALX
CARU   2:45 PM
FGRV
STVG   2:45 PM
GRIM
MACT   2:45 PM
NEWP
SCUN   2:45 PM
NTWN
MNSF   2:45 PM
OLDH
CRWT   2:45 PM
PARG
EXCT   2:45 PM
PVLE
MRCM   2:45 PM
WALS
DOVR   2:45 PM
HFAX
WOKG   2:45 PM
EBBS
BARR   2:45 PM
SHUL
BWOD   2:45 PM
BRNT
ALDT   2:45 PM
ETLG
200613 LEIC   2:45 PM
200614 ASV
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
201605 ACM   2:45 PM
201606 TRNO
Quarterfinal
ARBR   2:45 PM
FALK
4th Round Replay
DUND   2:45 PM
HIBE
4th Round Replay
201613 TRNO   2:45 PM
201614 ACM
203613 STE   2:55 PM
203614 MNCO
Round of 16
200249 BCIT   3:00 PM
200250 REA
BROV   3:00 PM
BTN
202201 ATH   3:00 PM
202202 TNRF
Round of 16
LSER   4:00 PM
CURI
HEID   6:00 PM
VFS
NMB   6:00 PM
HAM
DARM   6:00 PM
HLSK
BCHM   6:00 PM
ABEL
H96   6:00 PM
JREG
KRLS   6:00 PM
DYND
SPAU   6:00 PM
SGF
SDHN   6:00 PM
OSNB
ERZG   6:00 PM
WSBN
ANTW   6:00 PM
KRTK
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
BRUG   6:00 PM
ZWAR
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
RNEG   6:00 PM
INDM
Apertura
ENVG   6:00 PM
INDS
Apertura
TOLM   6:00 PM
DPAS
Apertura
BUCA   6:00 PM
OCAL
Apertura
JBRQ   6:00 PM
DCAL
Apertura
PATR   6:00 PM
BOYC
Apertura
ACAL   6:00 PM
JAGC
Apertura
ANAC   6:00 PM
EQUI
Apertura
MLLN   6:00 PM
CUCU
Apertura
DPER   6:00 PM
APET
Apertura
PLES   6:30 PM
CLCL
224613 CRBB   7:30 PM
224614 UDEP
1st Round
ALS   8:00 PM
TOL
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
CAFE   8:00 PM
LIA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
VDOS   8:00 PM
UCA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
GUA   10:10 PM
SNLO
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
ASLS   10:10 PM
TJA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
ANTG   1:00 AM
MTEC
Clausura
MCPL   1:00 AM
MIXC
Clausura
XEL   1:00 AM
SRAT
Clausura
IZTA   1:00 AM
COBN
Clausura
SLCZ   1:00 AM
SRAT
Clausura
GUAS   1:00 AM
COMC
Clausura
DFEN   3:30 AM
PARO
1st Preliminary Round
LALE   3:30 AM
PSM
Playoff Round

Raiffeisen Super League Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
1/31/20
1/31/20
18:00
FC Basel
 
FC St Gallen
St Jakob Park (38,512)
1/31/20
18:00
FC Lugano
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
1/31/20
18:00
FC Luzern
 
Young Boys
swissporarena (17,800)
1/31/20
18:00
Servette FC
 
FC Thun
1/31/20
18:00
FC Sion
 
FC Zürich
2/07/20
2/07/20
18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
FC Luzern
2/07/20
18:00
FC St Gallen
 
Servette FC
Kybunpark (19,694)
2/07/20
18:00
FC Thun
 
FC Lugano
2/07/20
18:00
Young Boys
 
FC Sion
2/07/20
18:00
FC Zürich
 
FC Basel

Return to Top