Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (11/11/19)
[ All times EDT ]
NFL
273 SEA   8:15 PM
274 SF
NBA
549 MIN   7:05 PM
550 DET
551 DAL   7:35 PM
552 BOS
553 MEG   7:35 PM
554 SAN
555 HOU   8:05 PM
556 NOK
559 TOR   10:35 PM
560 LAC
557 UTA   10:35 PM
558 GST
CFB
301 EMU   6:00 PM
302 AKR
303 WMU   6:30 PM
304 OHIO
CBB
727 CP 67 FINAL
728 NDSU 74
731 DRKE   7:00 PM
732 CINN
307257 SCUS   7:00 PM
307258 NCCU
307259 KENN   7:00 PM
307260 MER
FARM 36 2nd  (8:14)
STON 78
307255 BGSU   7:00 PM
307256 JAC
307263 PRE   7:00 PM
307264 VMI
ANDR 44 2nd  (5:37)
IUPU 72
AVET 36 2nd  (13:39)
UNCG 65
SPARTAN INVITATIONAL
733 KENT   7:00 PM
734 TOWS
NAZA 50 2nd  (8:14)
BUFF 100
307261 FGC   7:00 PM
307262 DART
307265 GASO   7:00 PM
307266 UNF
737 SAM   7:30 PM
738 BEL
735 ELON   7:30 PM
736 GT
SNNO 9 HALF
MCNS 50
741 ULM   8:00 PM
742 TA&M
307267 AMCC   8:00 PM
307268 VAN
729 FAU   8:00 PM
730 ALA
307269 AAMU   8:00 PM
307270 UAB
739 DEP   8:00 PM
740 IOWA
GAVITT TIPOFF GAMES
XAVL 13 1st  (8:41)
SELA 16
HPAY 11 1st  (11:18)
UTRG 26
307271 COOK   8:30 PM
307272 NEBO
743 YALE   9:00 PM
744 USF
307273 WIN   9:00 PM
307274 SMC
307275 FAMU   9:30 PM
307276 SDAK
OUTRIGGER HOTELS RAINBOW CLASSIC
745 PAC   11:59 PM
746 HAW
OUTRIGGER HOTELS RAINBOW CLASSIC
NHL
15 ARI   7:05 PM
16 WAS
17 OTT   7:05 PM
18 CAR
SOC
DRUS 2 FINAL
TSRK 1
LMIA 3 FINAL
ALFC 0
DEFB 0 FINAL
RSTR 0
ERZG 1 FINAL
KRLS 1
LENS 2 FINAL
RODZ 1
CRSD 0 FINAL
LRNE 0
PMTH 2 FINAL
HARR 1
1st Round
GDAZ 1 FINAL
LBRT 3
Clausura
TGR 3 FINAL
CJUN 0
208349 AVA 0 FINAL
208350 BOTO 2
OLMP 1 FINAL
SNTI 0
Clausura
SBOY   POSTPONED
RPAR
Clausura
AMI 0 1st  (31)
CUIA 0
BREC   2:45 PM
ANAN
APET   6:00 PM
ACAL
Clausura - Quadrangular
JBRQ   6:00 PM
CUCU
Clausura - Quadrangular
INDS   6:00 PM
DCAL
Clausura - Quadrangular
ANAC   6:00 PM
TOLM
Clausura - Quadrangular
TACH   6:00 PM
MTRO
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
CRCS   6:00 PM
ARAG
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
LLAN   6:00 PM
LARA
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
LGUA   6:00 PM
TRUJ
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)

EURO 2020 Qualifiers Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
11/14/19
11/14/19
12:00
Turkey
 
Iceland
11/14/19
14:45
Serbia
 
Luxembourg
11/14/19
14:45
England
 
Montenegro
11/14/19
14:45
Albania
 
Andorra
11/14/19
14:45
Portugal
 
Lithuania
11/14/19
14:45
Czech Republic
 
Kosovo
11/14/19
14:45
France
 
Moldova
11/15/19
11/15/19
12:00
Armenia
 
Greece
11/15/19
12:00
Finland
 
Liechtenstein
11/15/19
14:45
Romania
 
Sweden
11/15/19
12:00
Norway
 
Faroe Islands
11/15/19
14:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
Italy
11/15/19
14:45
Switzerland
 
Georgia
swissporarena (17,800)
11/15/19
14:45
Denmark
 
Gibraltar
11/15/19
14:45
Spain
 
Malta
11/16/19
11/16/19
9:00
Cyprus
 
Scotland
11/16/19
12:00
Russia
 
Belgium
11/16/19
12:00
San Marino
 
Kazakhstan
11/16/19
12:00
Slovenia
 
Latvia
11/16/19
12:00
Azerbaijan
 
Wales
11/16/19
15:45
Austria
 
North Macedonia
11/16/19
15:45
Northern Ireland
 
Netherlands
11/16/19
15:45
Israel
 
Poland
11/16/19
15:45
Germany
 
Belarus
11/16/19
15:45
Croatia
 
Slovakia
11/17/19
11/17/19
9:00
Luxembourg
 
Portugal
11/17/19
12:00
Kosovo
 
England
11/17/19
12:00
Bulgaria
 
Czech Republic
11/17/19
14:45
Moldova
 
Iceland
11/17/19
14:45
Andorra
 
Turkey
DEVK-Arena (1,000)
11/17/19
14:45
Albania
 
France
11/17/19
10:00
Serbia
 
Ukraine
11/18/19
11/18/19
14:45
Liechtenstein
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
11/18/19
14:45
Republic of Ireland
 
Denmark
Aviva Stadium (71,700)
11/18/19
14:45
Gibraltar
 
Switzerland
11/18/19
14:45
Sweden
 
Faroe Islands
Friends Arena (51,100)
11/18/19
14:45
Spain
 
Romania
11/18/19
14:45
Malta
 
Norway
11/18/19
14:45
Italy
 
Armenia
11/18/19
15:45
Greece
 
Finland
11/19/19
11/19/19
14:45
Wales
 
Hungary
11/19/19
14:45
Netherlands
 
Estonia
11/19/19
14:45
Germany
 
Northern Ireland
11/19/19
14:45
Slovakia
 
Azerbaijan
11/19/19
14:45
Poland
 
Slovenia
11/19/19
14:45
Latvia
 
Austria
11/19/19
14:45
North Macedonia
 
Israel
11/19/19
14:45
Belgium
 
Cyprus
11/19/19
14:45
San Marino
 
Russia
11/19/19
14:45
Scotland
 
Kazakhstan
Hampden Park (52,063)

Return to Top