Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (1/27/20)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
527 CLE 115 FINAL
528 DET 100
529 ORL 92 FINAL
530 MIA 113
531 DAL   8:05 PM
532 OKC
535 SAN   8:05 PM
536 CHI
533 SAC   8:05 PM
534 MIN
537 HOU   9:05 PM
538 UTA
CBB
307329 FAMU 67 FINAL
307330 NORF 95
865 UNC 75 FINAL
866 NCST 65
307327 LEH 56 FINAL
307328 AMER 77
307337 DSU   7:30 PM
307338 NCAT
307335 MORG   7:30 PM
307336 UMES
307331 COOK 78 FINAL
307332 SCST 74
307333 HOW   7:30 PM
307334 COPP
CRWR 41 FINAL
UMKC 99
867 CSUS 54 FINAL
868 NAU 69
307339 AAMU   8:30 PM
307340 SOU
869 WIS   8:30 PM
870 IOWA
307341 ARPB   8:30 PM
307342 TXSO
307343 ALST   8:30 PM
307344 ALCN
307345 MVSU   8:30 PM
307346 PV
871 KU   9:00 PM
872 OKST
873 UNCO   9:05 PM
874 EWU
875 SUU   9:30 PM
876 IDHO
NHL
71 WAS 4 FINAL
72 MON 2
73 NJD   7:38 PM
74 OTT
75 TOR   8:08 PM
76 NSH
77 TAM   8:08 PM
78 DAL
79 STL   10:08 PM
80 VAN
81 ANA   10:38 PM
82 SJS
SOC
ASWN 2 FINAL
HELH 1
GASH 1 FINAL
MLEM 1
VLOS 0 FINAL
PAOK 1
OUJD 2 FINAL
OCS 2
207865 CRIZ 1 FINAL
207866 SIVA 1
207869 TRAB   12:00 PM
207870 YENI
TRIP 1 FINAL
LMIA 1
GUNA   POSTPONED
ISMA
GASH   POSTPONED
MOKA
ZAML   POSTPONED
ITAL
MSRY   POSTPONED
HELH
PYRA   POSTPONED
ENPI
AHLY   POSTPONED
SMOU
WDEG   POSTPONED
TNTA
ASWN   POSTPONED
MLEM
EHRB   POSTPONED
MASR
HAIF 3 FINAL
BYTA 1
206621 RAVE 2 FINAL
206622 VGUI 1
EXC 1 FINAL
JPSV 2
ALMC 3 FINAL
AZII 3
TRO 0 FINAL
LHVR 1
CLIF 0 FINAL
COLE 1
LIVN 0 FINAL
PRUG 1
200481 ARS 2 FINAL
200482 BNMH 1
4th Round
206637 MRT 0 FINAL
206638 LISB 1
ILIM 1 FINAL
BRAG 0
SNT 2 FINAL
GRNF 1
LOLS   10:00 PM
TUPA
Qualifying Round
BRRM   2:00 AM
SHAI
Playoffs
TUNS   8:00 AM
CHEB
SFAX   8:00 AM
SAHL
QUDS   9:30 AM
SUR
Playoff Round
203605 MNT   12:30 PM
203606 BELF
Round of 16
203601 STR   12:30 PM
203602 ANGR
Round of 16
203609 DIJ   12:30 PM
203610 LMON
Round of 16
FYN   2:00 PM
FSIT
Round of 16
MDUR   2:00 PM
BOVA
Taça Guanabara - Group Stage
200217 QPR   2:45 PM
200218 BLK
200221 NOTT   2:45 PM
200222 BFRD
200225 WBR   2:45 PM
200226 CDF
200233 HUDT   2:45 PM
200234 HULL
200237 MWL   2:45 PM
200238 LEED
200241 DRBY   2:45 PM
200242 LTNT
200257 SHEF   2:45 PM
200258 WIG
BALB   2:45 PM
WMBN
PBU   2:45 PM
ACCR
STHE   2:45 PM
DONC
CVNT   2:45 PM
FWDT
SHRW   2:45 PM
GHAM
PMTH   2:45 PM
LNCL
RCHD   2:45 PM
MLKY
IPSW   2:45 PM
RTHH
SUN   2:45 PM
TRNM
BPOL   2:45 PM
WYCM
CTWN   2:45 PM
BRDC
SALF   2:45 PM
CAMB
SWIN   2:45 PM
CLCH
LEYT   2:45 PM
CALX
CARU   2:45 PM
FGRV
STVG   2:45 PM
GRIM
MACT   2:45 PM
NEWP
SCUN   2:45 PM
NTWN
MNSF   2:45 PM
OLDH
CRWT   2:45 PM
PARG
EXCT   2:45 PM
PVLE
MRCM   2:45 PM
WALS
DOVR   2:45 PM
HFAX
WOKG   2:45 PM
EBBS
BARR   2:45 PM
SHUL
BWOD   2:45 PM
BRNT
ALDT   2:45 PM
ETLG
200613 LEIC   2:45 PM
200614 ASV
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
201605 ACM   2:45 PM
201606 TRNO
Quarterfinal
ARBR   2:45 PM
FALK
4th Round Replay
DUND   2:45 PM
HIBE
4th Round Replay
201613 TRNO   2:45 PM
201614 ACM
203613 STE   2:55 PM
203614 MNCO
Round of 16
200249 BCIT   3:00 PM
200250 REA
BROV   3:00 PM
BTN
202201 ATH   3:00 PM
202202 TNRF
Round of 16
LSER   4:00 PM
CURI
HEID   6:00 PM
VFS
NMB   6:00 PM
HAM
DARM   6:00 PM
HLSK
BCHM   6:00 PM
ABEL
H96   6:00 PM
JREG
KRLS   6:00 PM
DYND
SPAU   6:00 PM
SGF
SDHN   6:00 PM
OSNB
ERZG   6:00 PM
WSBN
ANTW   6:00 PM
KRTK
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
BRUG   6:00 PM
ZWAR
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
RNEG   6:00 PM
INDM
Apertura
ENVG   6:00 PM
INDS
Apertura
TOLM   6:00 PM
DPAS
Apertura
BUCA   6:00 PM
OCAL
Apertura
JBRQ   6:00 PM
DCAL
Apertura
PATR   6:00 PM
BOYC
Apertura
ACAL   6:00 PM
JAGC
Apertura
ANAC   6:00 PM
EQUI
Apertura
MLLN   6:00 PM
CUCU
Apertura
DPER   6:00 PM
APET
Apertura
PLES   6:30 PM
CLCL
224613 CRBB   7:30 PM
224614 UDEP
1st Round
ALS   8:00 PM
TOL
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
CAFE   8:00 PM
LIA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
VDOS   8:00 PM
UCA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
GUA   10:10 PM
SNLO
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
ASLS   10:10 PM
TJA
Round of 16 (2nd Leg)
ANTG   1:00 AM
MTEC
Clausura
MCPL   1:00 AM
MIXC
Clausura
XEL   1:00 AM
SRAT
Clausura
IZTA   1:00 AM
COBN
Clausura
SLCZ   1:00 AM
SRAT
Clausura
GUAS   1:00 AM
COMC
Clausura
DFEN   3:30 AM
PARO
1st Preliminary Round
LALE   3:30 AM
PSM
Playoff Round

Ukrainian Premier League Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
No results.

Return to Top