Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (11/27/20)
[ All times EDT ]
CFB
ISU   12:00 PM
TEX
133 LOU   POSTPONED
134 BC
281 MASS 0 3rd  (06:11)
282 LIB 38
USM  
UAB
NEB   1:00 PM
IOWA
135 ND   3:30 PM
136 UNC
131 UCF   3:30 PM
132 USF
WYO   4:00 PM
UNLV
CMU   4:00 PM
EMU
137 STAN   4:30 PM
138 CAL
139 ORE   7:30 PM
140 ORST
SDSU  
FRES
WASH  
WSU
MIA   POSTPONED
WAKE
UTAH   12:00 AM
ASU
CBB
664 ETSU 57 FINAL
663 MTU 43
Gulf Coast Showcase
602 GONZ 90 FINAL
601 AUB 67
Fort Myers Tip-Off
603 USF 61 FINAL
604 UVA 60
HomeLight Classic
307121 NORF 83 2nd  (00:12)
307122 JMU 73
605 TOL 73 FINAL
606 XAV 76
Xavier Invitational
609 OHIO 41 2nd  (15:52)
610 ILL 39
611 FAU 26 2nd  (14:22)
612 JVST 31
South Alabama Tournament
307123 EVAN 36 2nd  (19:25)
307124 PV 32
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
607 TROY 26 1st  (00:55)
608 WCU 28
Mako Medical Asheville Classic
NWU 19 2nd  (12:17)
ORST 79
671 WKU 27 1st  (03:36)
672 WVU 26
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
613 DRKE 8 1st  (13:23)
614 SDAK 6
Little Apple Classic
617 JOES 18 1st  (12:39)
618 KU 14
Fort Myers Tip-Off
307125 SHSU 2 1st  (15:50)
307126 TTU 10
307131 EKY 6 1st  (14:53)
307132 CHSO 3
Mako Medical Wolfpack Invitational
307129 LAM 6 1st  (15:13)
307130 TULN 0
Tulane Classic
307127 RICE 17 1st  (11:45)
307128 INCA 17
Incarnate Word Thanksgiving Invitational
615 BEL 11 1st  (14:00)
616 GMU 20
Paradise Jam
FLAG 12 1st  (10:51)
FIU 12
CCSU 12 1st  (10:17)
ARMY 9
Bubbleville
307119 PEAY 6 1st  (14:13)
307120 ABIL 13
Gulf Coast Showcase
307141 NCAT   3:00 PM
307142 CHS
623 BSU   3:00 PM
624 HOU
Southwest Showcase
307137 WEBB  
307138 FSU
619 BRAD   3:00 PM
620 OAK
Xavier Invitational
307133 NAVY   3:00 PM
307134 MD
SEA   3:00 PM
WJSP
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
307135 BRY   3:00 PM
307136 SYR
621 PEPP   3:00 PM
622 UCLA
ECU   3:00 PM
CHAR
307139 UNCW   3:30 PM
307140 UNCA
Mako Medical Asheville Classic
UTSA   4:00 PM
TXPB
625 UCD   4:00 PM
626 SCU
Bronco Invitational
629 LAS   4:00 PM
630 SPC
The Lapchick Tournament
TFAL   4:00 PM
GAST
627 HALL   4:00 PM
628 LOU
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
TNST  
MRSH
NDSU   4:00 PM
MILW
679 ARST   4:00 PM
680 MRSH
673 USU   4:00 PM
674 UNI
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
631 MASS  
632 DEL
Bubbleville
633 TOWS   4:30 PM
634 BUFF
Bubbleville
AVIL   5:00 PM
UMKC
Negro League Baseball Museum Tip-Off Classic
307147 SOU   5:00 PM
307148 IOWA
307145 GRAM   5:00 PM
307146 ARIZ
Southwest Classic
635 UNCO   5:00 PM
636 SEMO
Negro League Baseball Museum Tip-Off Classic
307143 NE   5:00 PM
307144 HOW
Paradise Jam
307149 JKST   5:00 PM
307150 CARK
Justin Reed Ole Miss Classic
HOW   5:00 PM
QUEN
Paradise Jam
307151 UNF   5:30 PM
307152 NCST
Mako Medical Wolfpack Invitational
AZCH   6:00 PM
NMSU
CARV   6:00 PM
APP
DET   6:00 PM
UK
Bluegrass Showcase
RICH   6:00 PM
MORE
Bluegrass Showcase
FRES   6:00 PM
PAC
675 SDST   6:30 PM
676 SMC
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
307157 FDU   7:00 PM
307158 RUTG
307155 LONG   7:00 PM
307156 WAKE
Mako Medical Wake Forest Classic
UCI   7:00 PM
SDSU
VALP   7:00 PM
VAN
IDHO   7:00 PM
PORT
U.S. Bank Pilot Invitational
USD   7:00 PM
WASH
Husky Classic
MOBL   7:00 PM
USA
South Alabama Tournament
CCSU   7:00 PM
ME
Bubbleville
UNCG   7:00 PM
UALR
Wade Houston Tipoff Classic
307153 IDST   7:00 PM
307154 NICH
Bronco Invitational
BTHS   7:00 PM
CP
UTA   7:30 PM
LT
Louisiana Tech Classic
EIU   7:30 PM
MARQ
EVGL   8:00 PM
MOSU
ARST  
MISS
Justin Reed Ole Miss Classic
MER   8:00 PM
GT
KWES   8:00 PM
MURR
307159 HART   8:00 PM
307160 CONN
COLO   8:30 PM
KSU
Little Apple Classic
MEM   9:00 PM
VCU
Bad Boy Mowers Crossover Classic
677 VCU   9:00 PM
678 TENN
Volunteer Classic
307161 ARPB   9:00 PM
307162 WIS
307163 UNO   9:00 PM
307164 UTAH
SBON   9:30 PM
ARMY
Bubbleville
PRST   12:00 AM
USD
Husky Classic
EMU   12:00 AM
SIUE
307003 MRST  
307004 ALBY
LNO   12:00 AM
ULL
CHS   12:00 AM
DEP
RMU   12:00 AM
CMU
LMU   12:00 AM
MINN
  12:00 AM
WMU
LMU   12:00 AM
MINN
307017 MASL   12:00 AM
307018 ILST
SOC
BEJG 2 FINAL
MVIC 0
Group Stage
PRTH 0 FINAL
UHYN 2
Group Stage
PERS   6:30 AM
PSM
BGPU 2 FINAL
NRFC 0
ZELJ 4 FINAL
KKNJ 0
TRAZ 0 FINAL
TOBL 2
NSFC   7:00 AM
NGAZ
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
SAHL   7:15 AM
SBRJ
SEPA 1 FINAL
TSAZ 0
TOKY 2 FINAL
SHNG 1
Group Stage
SEUL 1 FINAL
CHIA 2
Group Stage
KVZ 0 FINAL
ASCA 1
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
KZMA 4 FINAL
KHAI 1
TCKI   8:00 AM
CFUN
WAT 0 FINAL
CSC 0
ORAN 1 FINAL
HDEY 1
NOAH 1 FINAL
AYER 1
KALB 2 FINAL
DHAF 1
BNYI 0 FINAL
NSRD 1
PDOU 1 FINAL
RCR 1
SALT 1 FINAL
RAMT 2
MBAC 2 FINAL
EBFC 0
SEPA   9:30 AM
MSOL
FLAD   9:30 AM
TSAZ
MRAF   9:30 AM
SAIP
PAYK   9:30 AM
GHAR
SKFC   9:30 AM
ZOBA
GFTB   9:30 AM
ALUM
SNAF   9:30 AM
ESTG
PERS   9:30 AM
NMAZ
KHOR 3 FINAL
GHRF 6
DMAC 1 FINAL
ALSH 2
AKTK   10:00 AM
NBOU
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
CABB 0 FINAL
KBYL 0
SLVS 2 FINAL
CHMV 3
SAHL 1 FINAL
BGAN 0
207905 TRAB 1 FINAL
207906 AKRG 0
RFC   11:30 AM
CIKM
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
ASCA   11:30 AM
ORDN
QADS 0 FINAL
ITTI 1
WAHD 0 FINAL
AAIN 1
DUHL 1 FINAL
KHUR 4
SLAL 1 FINAL
SADD 3
SBEL 3 FINAL
SIBK 0
SIGM 1 FINAL
PARD 1
PPOL 2 FINAL
OLNC 3
205021 ODNS 0   (57)
205022 RDRS 2
GRNA   1:00 PM
ALCO
SPRT   1:00 PM
MRTZ
MEKL   1:00 PM
ALYB
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
FKNM   1:00 PM
MNST
Preliminary Round (1st Leg)
203949 RKC 0 1st  (12)
203950 TWN 0
DENB   2:00 PM
CMBR
JAJX   2:00 PM
DORD
DGR   2:00 PM
EIND
AZII   2:00 PM
GAEG
MAAS   2:00 PM
NEC
NAC   2:00 PM
OSS
EXC   2:00 PM
ROD
ALMC   2:00 PM
VDAM
206681 FCF 0 1st  (11)
206682 PFER 0
NPOT   2:00 PM
ARED
Apertura
ZAML   2:00 PM
ASCA
Final
202509 WEB   2:30 PM
202510 WLF
AURR   2:30 PM
CRSC
Apertura
200249 QPR   2:45 PM
200250 BFRD
SUN   2:45 PM
FWDT
204609 RCHR   2:45 PM
204610 EUPN
NWTO   2:45 PM
BTWN
1st Phase
200405 BRAC   2:55 PM
200406 TRNM
2nd Round
200025 NUD   3:00 PM
200026 CRYS
203205 STR   3:00 PM
203206 STRS
201873 LEV   3:00 PM
201874 VLD
LUGO   3:00 PM
MALA
PPRN   3:10 PM
HURC
1st Phase
GJUJ   3:10 PM
ALMG
Second Promotion Stage
CJUN   3:10 PM
IACC
Second Promotion Stage
206677 VGUI   4:00 PM
206678 TNDL
MTRO   4:00 PM
PRTG
GUAB   4:15 PM
RPOT
Apertura
OLME   4:30 PM
QUIT
2nd Phase
GEB   5:15 PM
SCOR
PRAN   5:15 PM
OPRF
AMI   5:15 PM
OEST
BNF   5:20 PM
GDY
1st Phase
HDRA   6:00 PM
PTIK
HTA   6:00 PM
BYTA
HKS   6:00 PM
MNET
BTAR   6:00 PM
HAIF
HAPO   6:00 PM
BESH
ASHD   6:00 PM
SAKH
KSAB   6:00 PM
MTA
CBLY   6:00 PM
AJA
VNS   6:00 PM
AUX
CHTX   6:00 PM
CAE
NCY   6:00 PM
CLFT
PAU   6:00 PM
DNKQ
PARS   6:00 PM
GRNB
GUIN   6:00 PM
RODZ
LHVR   6:00 PM
SCX
CNIR   6:00 PM
TLS
AMNS   6:00 PM
TRO
FRSN   6:00 PM
BRSC
LEC   6:00 PM
CHV
SALE   6:00 PM
CSEN
VICZ   6:00 PM
EMPL
REGG   6:00 PM
MNZA
PORD   6:00 PM
PES
CITT   6:00 PM
PISA
CREM   6:00 PM
REGI
ASCO   6:00 PM
VENZ
RNDE   6:00 PM
VIRT
MNAS   6:00 PM
VIDA
Apertura
HOND   POSTPONED
OLPA
Apertura
MOTG   POSTPONED
RESP
Apertura
UPNF   6:00 PM
PLAT
Apertura
RSOC   6:00 PM
MRTN
Apertura
ISMN   6:00 PM
AMRT
Apertura - 2nd Phase
SONS   6:00 PM
JCRO
Apertura - 2nd Phase
ALIA   6:00 PM
AGUI
Apertura - 2nd Phase
CHLT   6:00 PM
LAF
Apertura - 2nd Phase
FAS   6:00 PM
ONCE
Apertura - 2nd Phase
LMEN   6:00 PM
STEC
Apertura - 2nd Phase
PSZC   6:00 PM
GZBR
LPOZ   6:00 PM
LGDK
PGIL   6:00 PM
LWAR
WROC   6:00 PM
PODB
JAGI   6:00 PM
STLM
ZAGL   6:00 PM
KRAK
CRVA   6:00 PM
PLCK
WPOZ   6:00 PM
CZST
LSOF   POSTPONED
BSZG
PKSA   6:00 PM
UJPT
CELJ   6:00 PM
BRVO
TBOR   6:00 PM
MRBR
OLJB   6:00 PM
DOMZ
GORC   6:00 PM
AKID
KPER   6:00 PM
MURA
DNSK   6:00 PM
DPRO
VORS   6:00 PM
KIV
DESN   6:00 PM
KOLO
MPOL   6:00 PM
LVIV
ZORY   6:00 PM
MNAI
RVYN   6:00 PM
OLEK
ODON   6:00 PM
INHU
BFOG   6:00 PM
PAYS
BIZR   POSTPONED
TNIS
SFAX   POSTPONED
TATA
MLAO   POSTPONED
SAHL
REJI   POSTPONED
CAFR
SLIM   POSTPONED
BENG
TUNS   POSTPONED
MNST
ALGR   POSTPONED
BABB
CRB   POSTPONED
ASAM
TRMP   6:00 PM
COSM
Série de Ouverture
SLOR   6:30 PM
GUAI
Clausura
BOLV   7:00 PM
OPET
Apertura
EMLC   7:00 PM
MUSH
2nd Phase
ARAG   7:00 PM
GVAL
ESUB   7:00 PM
WP2
TWEL   7:00 PM
WTKR
GLPL   7:30 PM
VLZ
1st Phase
CONF   7:30 PM
CRU
AVA   8:30 PM
CUIA
CSAP   12:00 AM
HIRO
OITA   12:00 AM
NGOY
ASOM   1:00 AM
VNUS
HKRF   2:00 AM
SDIS
ASJT   2:15 AM
MTAI
PKED   3:30 AM
PSIS
TPUF   4:30 AM
HOUG
GIFC   4:30 AM
BKFC
QBAL   5:00 AM
SMGT
204065 ZEN   6:00 AM
204066 ATUL
EBGU   6:00 AM
MZYR
BAT   6:00 AM
DMIN
RBRE   6:00 AM
BOBR
MNSK   6:00 AM
SHKT
ZHOD   6:00 AM
VBSK
GDYA   6:00 AM
ISLC
NGRD   6:00 AM
DBRS
SMLV   6:00 AM
SLTS
STIR   6:00 AM
CDRU
AKAP   7:00 AM
VRDR
ZIRA   7:00 AM
NEF
MLDO   8:00 AM
FENX
Intermedio
PHRN   8:00 AM
ZILN
DDS   8:00 AM
STNR
NTRA   8:00 AM
RUZK
ZEMP   8:00 AM
VZM
ALSM   8:00 AM
NTTR
QUDS   8:00 AM
KHLE
204069 KRA   8:30 AM
204070 KHIM
201325 INT   9:00 AM
201326 SASS
206201 STRT   10:00 AM
206202 VIKG
COVE   10:00 AM
AIRD
FALK   10:00 AM
DBAR
CLYD   10:00 AM
EFIF
PTHS   10:00 AM
MNTR
FORF   10:00 AM
PHED
STIR   10:00 AM
AROV
EDBC   10:00 AM
ANAN
STRN   10:00 AM
BREC
COWD   10:00 AM
ELGN
STNH   10:00 AM
QPRK
CRAN   10:00 AM
BALY
PRTD   10:00 AM
CLIF
LRNE   10:00 AM
COLE
CRSD   10:00 AM
GLNV
DUNG   10:00 AM
GLNT
LNFD   10:00 AM
WPNT
HMID   10:00 AM
ALOA
2nd Round
DUNF   10:00 AM
ARBR
2nd Round
DNDE   10:00 AM
HIBE
2nd Round
AYR   10:00 AM
LVGS
2nd Round
STJN   10:00 AM
MTHR
2nd Round
ATRM   10:15 AM
AEL
204077 DIN   11:00 AM
204078 ROS
204073 LOK   11:00 AM
204074 AGRZ
SWAR   11:00 AM
SSG
SALZ   11:00 AM
POLT
HBRG   11:00 AM
ADWC
JAMC   11:00 AM
TUBA
MBAL   11:00 AM
DHAH
201329 JUV   12:00 PM
201330 BNEV
206213 ALND   12:00 PM
206214 BRAN
MTEC   12:00 PM
COBN
Apertura
ABDN   12:15 PM
STMR
2nd Round
OLYM   12:30 PM
ARIS
LZRN   1:00 PM
SERV
SION   1:00 PM
VADZ
XEL   2:05 PM
SACA
Apertura
201333 HVRN   2:45 PM
201334 ATA
208217 APR   3:00 PM
208218 PALM
208221 SPT   3:00 PM
208222 SNT
PENL   3:00 PM
DANU
Intermedio
CLAO   3:00 PM
SCRS
Clausura
ALIU   3:00 PM
GRAU
Clausura
UTC   3:00 PM
SCTN
Clausura
CIEN   3:00 PM
USMN
Clausura
UDEP   3:00 PM
BNAC
Clausura
SBOY   3:00 PM
CVAL
Clausura
ALIL   3:00 PM
HNCY
Clausura
CUSC   3:00 PM
LLAC
Clausura
CMAN   3:00 PM
AYAC
Clausura
DEPM   3:00 PM
MELG
Clausura
CHIR   3:00 PM
INDF
Clausura
208225 FLA   POSTPONED
208226 GRM
SAPR   4:00 PM
GRCA
Apertura
CRTG   4:00 PM
MPZ
Apertura
SCRL   4:00 PM
GUAD
Apertura
HRDO   4:00 PM
JICA
Apertura
LIMN   4:00 PM
ALAJ
Apertura
SGUA   4:00 PM
SSJ
Apertura
SLCZ   4:10 PM
SRAT
Apertura
208241 SAO   5:00 PM
208242 BHIA
ARUN   5:00 PM
SFRN
Clausura
EQUI   5:30 PM
DCAL
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
HAM   6:00 PM
HEID
BRAU   6:00 PM
DARM
HLSK   6:00 PM
H96
DUS   6:00 PM
BCHM
ERZG   6:00 PM
SDHN
WURZ   6:00 PM
JREG
OSNB   6:00 PM
SPAU
PADB   6:00 PM
KRLS
SGF   6:00 PM
NMB
208245 ITR   7:00 PM
208246 ACG
SANM   7:00 PM
TAUR
Clausura
209417 PUE   8:00 PM
209418 LEO
Apertura - Quarterfinal
ACAL   8:00 PM
ANAC
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
WFER   8:00 PM
DRNG
Apertura - Semifinal (1st Leg)
209421 GUA   10:06 PM
209422 AME
Apertura - Quarterfinal

Ukrainian Premier League Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
11/27/20
11/27/20
18:00
SC Dnipro-1
 
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro Arena (31,003)
11/27/20
18:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
 
FC Vorskla Poltava
11/27/20
18:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
 
SFC Desna Chernihiv
11/27/20
18:00
FC Lviv
 
FC Mariupol'
11/27/20
18:00
FC Minai
 
FC Zorya Luhansk
11/27/20
18:00
FC Oleksandria
 
FC Rukh Vynnyky
11/27/20
18:00
FC Inhulets' Petrove
 
FC Olimpik Donetsk
12/04/20
12/04/20
18:00
FC Mariupol'
 
FC Dynamo Kyiv
12/04/20
18:00
FC Zorya Luhansk
 
SC Dnipro-1
12/04/20
18:00
SFC Desna Chernihiv
 
FC Vorskla Poltava
12/04/20
18:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
 
FC Oleksandria
12/04/20
18:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
FC Minai
12/04/20
18:00
FC Olimpik Donetsk
 
FC Rukh Vynnyky
12/04/20
18:00
FC Lviv
 
FC Inhulets' Petrove

Return to Top