Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (2/18/20)
[ All times EDT ]
CBB
861 XAV 77 FINAL
862 SJU 74
863 UNC 76 FINAL
864 ND 77
307841 NCCU 60 FINAL
307842 NCAT 77
307843 BUCK 69 FINAL
307844 HC 48
307845 MORG 78 FINAL
307846 SCST 72
307847 COOK 71 FINAL
307848 DSU 70
307849 FAMU 71 FINAL
307850 UMES 81
307851 COPP 60 FINAL
307852 NORF 80
307855 GRAM 79 FINAL
307856 TXSO 93
307857 ARPB 52 FINAL
307858 ALCN 60
307853 MVSU 62 FINAL
307854 SOU 95
865 ISU 71 FINAL
866 KU 91
307859 JKST 61 FINAL
307860 PV 70
867 IDHO 69 FINAL
868 PRST 90
TXPB 80 FINAL
UTRG 93
307861 SFNY 87 FINAL
307862 LIU 77
603 DAV 72 FINAL
604 JOES 73
601 VAN 61 FINAL
602 TENN 65
605 ILL 62 FINAL
606 PSU 56
307865 MSM 61 FINAL
307866 WAG 67
621 SLU 63 FINAL
622 MASS 67
619 PUR 65 FINAL
620 WIS 69
611 BALL 59 FINAL
612 BUFF 72
607 AKR 71 FINAL
608 WMU 67
307867 FDU 75 FINAL
307868 CCSU 76
613 ARK 59 FINAL
614 FLA 73
609 CMU 69 FINAL
610 OHIO 77
615 OKST 47 FINAL
616 WVU 65
307863 MRMK 52 FINAL
307864 BRY 61
307869 RMU 71 FINAL
307870 SFPA 86
617 KENT 49 FINAL
618 EMU 70
623 PITT 67 FINAL
624 FSU 82
625 NW 67 FINAL
626 MD 76
629 DAY 66 FINAL
630 VCU 61
631 MISS 68 FINAL
632 MIZZ 71
627 CREI 73 FINAL
628 MARQ 65
633 UK 79 FINAL
634 LSU 76
635 NEV 88 FINAL
636 UNM 74
637 BAY 65 FINAL
638 OKLA 54
639 CSU 56 FINAL
640 UNLV 80
NHL
45 ANA 4 FINAL
46 CGY 6
43 NYI 1 FINAL
44 ARI 2
41 FLA 5 FINAL
42 SJS 3
47 WAS 2 FINAL
48 VGK 3
49 TAM 4 FINAL
50 COL 3
51 CBS 1 FINAL
52 PHI 5
53 TOR 2 FINAL
54 PIT 5
57 BUF 4 FINAL
58 OTT 7
55 MON 3 FINAL
56 DET 4
61 NJD 0 FINAL
62 STL 3
59 CAR 4 FINAL
60 NSH 1
63 LOS 3 FINAL
64 WPG 6
SOC
PDID 0 FINAL
PAHK 3
Group Stage
HLAL 2 FINAL
AHLD 1
Group Stage
WAHD 1 FINAL
SHOR 0
Group Stage
ESTG 1 FINAL
AHLI 2
Group Stage
205193 LYNG 0 FINAL
205194 MIDT 2
200161 MUN 2 FINAL
200162 CHE 0
PRTH 0 FINAL
TOKY 1
Group Stage
MVIC 0 FINAL
SEUL 1
Group Stage
PTRV 3 FINAL
KOMP 1
BEJG 1 FINAL
CHIA 0
Group Stage
GRBJ 1 FINAL
RPLJ 1
BPOD 1 FINAL
PDGR 0
NASR 2 FINAL
AAIN 1
Group Stage
DUHL 0 FINAL
TAAW 2
Group Stage
SEPA 0 FINAL
SADD 3
Group Stage
SHRJ 2 FINAL
PERS 2
Group Stage
OCS 1 FINAL
OCK 1
SUTJ 1 FINAL
ZETA 3
GUNA   POSTPONED
AHLY
ZAML   POSTPONED
MOKA
HELH   POSTPONED
ITAL
ASWN   POSTPONED
ENPI
ISMA   POSTPONED
TNTA
SMOU   POSTPONED
GASH
WDEG   POSTPONED
MLEM
EHRB   POSTPONED
PYRA
MSRY   POSTPONED
MASR
GHAM 1 FINAL
STHE 0
WMBN 0 FINAL
OXFD 5
PARG 1 FINAL
MACT 1
EFIF 0 FINAL
FALK 2
DOVR 0 FINAL
BARR 1
HARR   POSTPONED
BRNT
STMR 4 FINAL
MTHR 4
5th Round Replay
224205 PSG 1 FINAL
224206 BRD 2
Round of 16
224201 LIV 0 FINAL
224202 ATLM 1
Round of 16
224893 COQU 0 FINAL
224894 ARAG 1
1st Round (2nd Leg)
224889 FLU 0 FINAL
224890 ULAC 0
1st Round (2nd Leg)
224901 NPOT 5 FINAL
224902 MELG 4
1st Round (2nd Leg)
224897 VLZ 1 FINAL
224898 AUCA 2
1st Round (2nd Leg)
224601 TCMN 0 FINAL
224602 INDM 1
3rd Round (1st Leg)
FIG 1 FINAL
VITR 0
2nd Round
JAGC 0 FINAL
DPER 1
Apertura
225001 CRZ 2 FINAL
225002 PRTM 1
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
TJA 0 FINAL
LIA 0
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
ESUB   9:00 PM
ABMG
Group Stage
225009 LAFC 0 FINAL
225010 LEO 2
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
225005 ATLU 1 FINAL
225006 MOTG 1
Round of 16 (1st Leg)
UCA 1 2nd  (83)
TOL 4
Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
HKAR   12:00 AM
HNGH
Group Stage

Primera División Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
2/22/20
2/22/20
15:00
Metropolitanos FC
 
Gran Valencia FC
2/22/20
16:00
Aragua FC
 
CD Lara
2/23/20
2/23/20
15:00
Monagas SC
 
Yaracuyanos FC
2/23/20
16:00
Mineros de Guayana
 
Atlético Venezuela CF
2/23/20
15:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
 
Carabobo FC
2/23/20
15:00
Caracas FC
 
Portuguesa FC
2/23/20
15:00
Zulia FC
 
AC LALA FC
2/23/20
15:00
Trujillanos FC
 
Deportivo La Guaira
2/23/20
16:00
Deportivo Táchira FC
 
Zamora FC
3/01/20
3/01/20
15:00
Yaracuyanos FC
 
Estudiantes de Mérida
3/01/20
15:00
Carabobo FC
 
Caracas FC
3/01/20
15:00
Portuguesa FC
 
Zulia FC
3/01/20
15:00
AC LALA FC
 
Trujillanos FC
3/01/20
15:00
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
3/01/20
15:00
CD Lara
 
Deportivo Táchira FC
3/01/20
15:00
Zamora FC
 
Metropolitanos FC
3/01/20
15:00
Gran Valencia FC
 
Mineros de Guayana
3/01/20
15:00
Atlético Venezuela CF
 
Monagas SC

Return to Top