Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (12/2/21)
[ All times EDT ]
NFL
301 DAL   8:20 PM
302 NO
NBA
557 CHI   7:40 PM
558 NYK
559 MIL   7:40 PM
560 TOR
561 OKC   8:10 PM
562 MEG
563 DET   9:10 PM
564 PHX
565 SAN   10:10 PM
566 POR
CBB
306123 SHU   7:00 PM
306124 LAF
306127 LIU   7:00 PM
306128 TOWS
EMEN   7:00 PM
JMU
306131 DEL   7:00 PM
306132 DSU
306129 MIZZ   7:00 PM
306130 LIB
741 NKU   7:00 PM
742 CLEV
745 DET   7:00 PM
746 IUPU
COSE   7:00 PM
NJIT
EDWT   7:00 PM
UNF
743 WRST   7:00 PM
744 IPFW
JSCN   7:00 PM
GRAM
306125 FDU  
306126 DREX
SCHR   7:30 PM
SHSU
CRWN   8:00 PM
STMN
306133 JAC   8:00 PM
306134 CHSO
306135 LIP   8:00 PM
306136 BEL
757 YSU   8:00 PM
758 MILW
755 RMU   8:00 PM
756 GB
753 OAK   8:00 PM
754 UIC
NRTH   8:00 PM
NDSU
747 MTST   8:00 PM
748 UNCO
749 ORU   8:00 PM
750 TCU
751 LAM   8:00 PM
752 MSST
759 WASH   POSTPONED
760 ARIZ
763 NAU   9:00 PM
764 WEB
773 SMC   9:00 PM
774 USU
761 DEN   9:00 PM
762 WYO
767 PRST   9:00 PM
768 IDST
769 SUU   9:00 PM
770 EWU
771 UTSA   9:00 PM
772 GCAN
765 VALP   9:00 PM
766 DRKE
775 MONT   10:00 PM
776 CSUS
777 CP   10:00 PM
778 CBAP
779 EMU   10:00 PM
780 UCSD
781 ORST   10:30 PM
782 CAL
NHL
7 COL   7:08 PM
8 MON
1 STL   7:08 PM
2 TAM
9 BUF   7:08 PM
10 FLA
5 CHI   7:08 PM
6 WAS
3 OTT   7:08 PM
4 CAR
11 SJS   7:38 PM
12 NYI
15 BOS   8:08 PM
16 NSH
13 NJD   8:08 PM
14 MIN
17 CBS   8:38 PM
18 DAL
19 CGY   10:38 PM
20 LOS
SOC
PIRN 0 FINAL
CSOF 1
STIR 0 FINAL
PCUB 0
ARDA 1 FINAL
LRAZ 4
HYDR 1 FINAL
JAMS 1
FAHA 1 FINAL
SHBB 1
202389 LPLM 3 FINAL
202390 VELZ 2
1st Round
LSFA 0 FINAL
CSOF 2
KZMA 1 FINAL
NSAR 1
201273 EMPL 2 FINAL
201274 TRNO 2
BRKA 0 FINAL
OPIR 0
203841 FSIT 1 FINAL
203842 AZA 2
202349 LEV 8 FINAL
202350 HMEL 0
1st Round
202353 OSA 4 FINAL
202354 SAG 0
1st Round
202361 RAY 4 FINAL
202362 GUIJ 3
1st Round
202357 EIBR 2 FINAL
202358 GERN 1
1st Round
HAPO 1 FINAL
HAIF 5
202365 VLC 3 FINAL
202366 UTRL 0
1st Round
202369 MALA 3 FINAL
202370 PENA 0
1st Round
202377 GRNA 5 FINAL
202378 CSP 1
1st Round
202385 ROVI 1 FINAL
202386 ANDR 2
1st Round
202373 CSLN 1 FINAL
202374 PULP 0
1st Round
202393 LOGR 1 FINAL
202394 LLAN 2
1st Round
202397 ELCH 2 FINAL
202398 LEIO 0
1st Round
IPET 5 FINAL
RPOT 0
RPAR 2 FINAL
GUAB 3
202401 LUGO 2   (112)
202402 UADR 2
1st Round
200113 BFRD 0 FINAL
200114 TOT 2
202409 PONF   2:30 PM
202410 CACN
1st Round
202405 MAJA 1 FINAL
202406 ELDN 0
1st Round
201277 UDI 3   (90)
201278 LAZ 4
202413 LEGN 2   (90)
202414 XERZ 1
1st Round
HMID   2:45 PM
CEL
BSCH   2:45 PM
SLGE
Round of 16
203845 TILB 0   (74)
203846 AJA 4
202417 CADZ 3   (77)
202418 CDVF 0
1st Round
202421 TNRF 1   (75)
202422 CDIB 1
1st Round
200117 ARS 2   (59)
200118 MUN 2
208249 AMG 0 1st  (33)
208250 BHIA 0
208253 SAO   6:00 PM
208254 GRM
ACAL   6:00 PM
TOLM
Clausura
BISK   POSTPONED
KBYL
SAOU   POSTPONED
CHLF
PDOU   POSTPONED
ALGR
STRG   7:00 PM
RTOM
FAS   7:30 PM
CHLT
Apertura - Quarterfinal (2nd Leg)
ATL   8:00 PM
VDOS
Apertura - Quarterfinals (1st Leg)
APET   8:05 PM
MLLN
Clausura
209201 ALS   10:00 PM
209202 PUM
Apertura - Semifinal (1st Leg)
PYUN   5:00 AM
SEVN
IRQ   5:00 AM
BHR
Group Stage
DTIR   7:45 AM
LACI
QAT   8:00 AM
OMA
Group Stage
AARM   9:30 AM
URAR
VLLZ   10:45 AM
TDUR
204049 ROS   11:00 AM
204050 ZEN
SLBR   11:00 AM
VZM
UAE   11:00 AM
MTN
Group Stage
207981 BES   12:00 PM
207982 KASI
PLCK   12:00 PM
STLM
LTRE   12:00 PM
ZMOS
OLNC   12:00 PM
ARIS
ERZG   12:30 PM
WEB
DUS   12:30 PM
DARM
EIND   2:00 PM
ALMC
NAC   2:00 PM
DENB
ROD   2:00 PM
DORD
VDAM   2:00 PM
HSPO
OSS   2:00 PM
MAAS
VVV   2:00 PM
TELS
206661 FCP   2:00 PM
206662 PRTI
DBUC   2:00 PM
ACLN
TUN   2:00 PM
SYR
Group Stage
202473 LPZG   2:30 PM
202474 UBER
VICZ   2:30 PM
PRUG
WROC   2:30 PM
GZBR
200209 BNMH   2:45 PM
200210 FUL
204601 RUSG   2:45 PM
204602 STRU
KILM   2:45 PM
ICT
TNS   2:45 PM
BTWN
201845 ALAV   3:00 PM
201846 GRA
VLD   3:00 PM
HSCA
VNS   3:00 PM
AJA
DNKQ   3:00 PM
AMNS
LHVR   3:00 PM
GRNB
DIJ   3:00 PM
GUIN
BAS   3:00 PM
PARS
NCY   3:00 PM
QUEV
NOLY   3:00 PM
RODZ
PAU   3:00 PM
SCX
GCQN   3:00 PM
ABRY
206657 LISB   4:15 PM
206658 BENF
208157 USF   5:15 PM
208158 CCSE
2nd Phase
208005 TCMN   5:15 PM
208006 CLN
2nd Phase
RPLT   5:30 PM
LBRT
Clausura
208185 PPRN   7:30 PM
208186 VLZ
2nd Phase
SUVA   POSTPONED
LBAS
KASH   12:00 AM
VEGL
OITA   12:00 AM
KREY
AVIS   12:00 AM
TOKY
KSAK   12:00 AM
YOKO
CSAP   12:00 AM
YKHM
COSK   12:00 AM
SHIM
URWA   12:00 AM
NGOY
SBLL   12:00 AM
GOSK
HIRO   12:00 AM
TKUV
VKBE   12:00 AM
STOS
VNUS   12:30 AM
CTRL
TFAN   12:30 AM
TU19
SEUL   1:00 AM
POHA
Relegation Round
SEON   1:00 AM
GWON
Relegation Round
INCH   1:00 AM
GWAN
Relegation Round

Team Standings