Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (5/6/21)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
533 CHI   7:10 PM
534 CHN
535 BKN   7:40 PM
536 DAL
537 WAS   7:40 PM
538 TOR
539 MEG   8:10 PM
540 DET
541 ATL   8:10 PM
542 IND
543 OKC   10:10 PM
544 GST
545 LAL   10:10 PM
546 LAC
MLB
909 HOU 7 FINAL
910 NYY 4
901 MIL 0 FINAL
902 PHI 2
911 DET 9 BOT 8th
912 BOS 8
913 TEX 4 FINAL
914 MIN 3
903 NYM 4 BOT 9th
904 STL 1
915 CLE 4 BOT 8th
916 KAN 0
917 TOR 3 BOT 3rd
918 OAK 4
905 ATL 0 TOP 4th
906 WAS 0
907 ARI   6:40 PM
908 MIA
919 TAM   9:38 PM
920 LAA
NHL
TAM   7:00 PM
FLA
23 NYR   7:08 PM
24 BOS
21 NJD   7:08 PM
22 NYI
25 BUF   7:08 PM
26 PIT
27 CHI   7:08 PM
28 CAR
81 MON   7:08 PM
82 TOR
DAL   8:00 PM
CHI
83 VAN   9:08 PM
84 EDM
EDM   POSTPONED
VAN
SOC
MACA 2 FINAL
MVIC 1
PYUN 0 FINAL
ALSH 1
VLNT 0 FINAL
ARGE 3
Relegation Round
NGOY   POSTPONED
POHA
Group Stage
BEJG   POSTPONED
KSAK
Group Stage
RATC   POSTPONED
JDT
Group Stage
206733 NACL 2 FINAL
206734 MREN 2
CCN 1 FINAL
ACLN 0
Championship Round
ETAR 0 FINAL
MNTN 1
Relegation
BLEP 0 FINAL
OPIR 3
NOAH 0 FINAL
AARM 0
GORC 0 FINAL
AKID 2
206717 PRTI 0 FINAL
206718 BLEN 1
LVIV 0 FINAL
INHU 1
ODON 0 FINAL
RVYN 3
DNSK 4 FINAL
MNAI 0
PPOL 1 FINAL
ENOS 1
Relegation Round
202525 SCF 0 FINAL
202526 HBL 3
DSC   12:30 PM
TNGT
PKNE   12:30 PM
DIAR
BVRT 0 FINAL
SLVS 2
Relegation
SBUC 3 FINAL
BSNI 1
Championship Round
206721 FCP 1 FINAL
206722 BENF 1
EFIF 1 FINAL
CLYD 2
Relegation Round
MCPL 1 FINAL
IZTA 3
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
224413 VIL 0   (90)
224414 ARS 0
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
224409 MUN 2   (90)
224410 ROM 3
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
206725 VGUI 1   (63)
206726 FRNS 3
ENPI   3:30 PM
GELM
PYRA   3:30 PM
WDEG
AHLY   3:30 PM
ITAL
SMOU   3:30 PM
ZAML
FAIS   3:30 PM
ORDN
ZAMR   4:00 PM
ZULI
SLCZ   5:30 PM
COBN
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
224657 TACH   6:00 PM
224658 ARED
Group Stage
224665 ARJ   6:00 PM
224666 ANAC
Group Stage
224865 JWIL   6:15 PM
224866 ADS
Group Stage
224873 ACG   6:15 PM
224874 LBRT
Group Stage
224869 ARAG   6:15 PM
224870 GRM
Group Stage
BTFG   7:00 PM
NOVZ
ILIM   7:00 PM
SBNT
LARA   7:00 PM
ACPC
SNT   8:00 PM
PALM
MRSL   8:00 PM
SNDR
224641 RIV   8:00 PM
224642 INDS
Group Stage
224661 FLU   8:00 PM
224662 JBRQ
Group Stage
SDLS   8:00 PM
RGV
224885 OCTB   8:30 PM
224886 SLZ
Group Stage
224877 COR   8:30 PM
224878 HNCY
Group Stage
224889 RPLT   8:30 PM
224890 PENL
Group Stage
REST   9:00 PM
MNGA
Clausura
DRNG   9:00 PM
OCOT
Clausura
ITUA   9:15 PM
FROV
224881 LNS   10:00 PM
224882 EQUI
Group Stage
224669 ACAL   10:00 PM
224670 LGUA
Group Stage
ARUE  
ASOM
MTAI  
PUEU
VNUS  
TFAN
TLAV   6:00 AM
SMGU
CHV   8:00 AM
VIRT
CITT   8:00 AM
ASCO
EMPL   8:00 AM
SALE
VICZ   8:00 AM
FRSN
MNZA   8:00 AM
CSEN
PES   8:00 AM
CREM
PISA   8:00 AM
BRSC
PORD   8:00 AM
VENZ
REGG   8:00 AM
LEC
RNDE   8:00 AM
REGI
DGOR   8:00 AM
LOKT
SBEL   9:00 AM
LOKO
SJEV   9:00 AM
TZLA
BUIU   9:00 AM
FLOR
SPER   9:00 AM
DUTO
SCM   9:00 AM
HSAI
SABU   10:00 AM
TORK
204161 TMBV   11:00 AM
204162 AGRZ
NGRD   11:00 AM
SMRG
PNEV   11:00 AM
BGAR
CDRU   11:00 AM
PCUB
ISTA   11:05 AM
SIBK
HIFK   11:30 AM
SJK
HONK   11:30 AM
KTP
SBOY   12:00 PM
CLAO
Apertura
JAGI   12:00 PM
GZBR
VLLZ   12:00 PM
KUKE
TEPL   12:00 PM
BJAB
DARM   12:30 PM
H96
SPAU   12:30 PM
HLSK
LFRD   12:45 PM
DERY
204165 SCRV   1:00 PM
204166 SOCH
205145 ALBG   1:00 PM
205146 ODNS
Championship Round
SLTS   1:00 PM
GOML
KALB   1:00 PM
HATT
FUJA   1:00 PM
KFAK
SHRJ   1:00 PM
AJMN
OSIJ   1:10 PM
GORC
203877 VTE   2:00 PM
203878 SROT
DGR   2:00 PM
JAJX
EXC   2:00 PM
AZII
TELS   2:00 PM
DENB
CMBR   2:00 PM
DORD
NEC   2:00 PM
GAEG
OSS   2:00 PM
HSPO
MAAS   2:00 PM
NAC
VDAM   2:00 PM
JPSV
EIND   2:00 PM
ROD
ALMC   2:00 PM
UTII
BDPT   2:00 PM
MEZO
KA   2:00 PM
REYK
USMN   2:15 PM
UTC
Apertura
PSZC   2:30 PM
ZAGL
HLAL   2:40 PM
ALSH
204617 BRUG   2:45 PM
204618 GNK
Championship Round
SLIG   2:45 PM
DNDK
AHLI   2:50 PM
TAAW
200101 NUD   3:00 PM
200102 LEIC
203289 LIL   3:00 PM
203290 LENS
201961 ELCH   3:00 PM
201962 SOC
ALMR   3:00 PM
TNRF
BLMG   3:00 PM
CRSC
AAIN   3:00 PM
JAZI
BNYI   3:00 PM
DHAF
NSRD   3:00 PM
WAHD
WASL   3:00 PM
SAAC
MNMA   3:00 PM
MHRQ
KUWA   3:00 PM
SHBB
Championship Round
QADS   3:00 PM
KHAI
Championship Round
NWSC   3:00 PM
QUJA
BNAC   4:30 PM
ALIL
Apertura
ALVA   6:00 PM
QUI
ESTD   6:00 PM
AGRP
MITR   6:00 PM
MAIP
ATLN   6:00 PM
TMPR
CJUN   6:00 PM
ERC
NCHC   6:00 PM
GMEN
ALMB   6:00 PM
RSTR
SMT   6:00 PM
BELG
IACC   6:00 PM
ABOY
BRCS   6:00 PM
GJUJ
IRIV   6:00 PM
TRIS
ARF   6:00 PM
FCO
GBRW   6:00 PM
MRON
BRWN   6:00 PM
GUEM
SMSJ   6:00 PM
ALMG
VDEL   6:00 PM
SNTM
STLM   6:00 PM
DEFB
STEC   6:00 PM
ONCE
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
AGUI   6:00 PM
ALIA
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
LAF   6:00 PM
ISMN
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
FAS   6:00 PM
LMEN
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
YOUS   6:00 PM
IRT
UESP   8:00 PM
OHIG
CUEN   8:00 PM
MACA
1st Round
209957 SJ   9:30 PM
209958 RSL
ATL   10:00 PM
MORE
Clausura - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
ASMD   10:30 PM
LSSI
DUMB   11:00 PM
HNGH
KUNI   12:00 AM
NEDR
WETR   12:00 AM
HPFC
QANO   12:30 AM
MAGN
HIRO   1:00 AM
STOS
INCH   1:00 AM
DAEG
SUWO   1:00 AM
JEJU
TIGA   1:00 AM
BACO
COSK   2:00 AM
NGOY
GWON   3:30 AM
POHA

PRIVACY STATEMENT

Welcome to the SportsBetTech.com website (Website). This Website is owned by Portland Web Marketing Corp. (PWM), and all materials on the Website are owned or licensed by PWM.

PWM is committed to protecting your privacy on the Website. We recognize that conducting business on-line can raise certain concerns about the security of your information. Because we gather certain types of information about the users on this Website, we feel you should fully understand the terms and conditions surrounding our acquisition and use of that information. This privacy statement discloses what information we gather, how we use it, and how you can correct or update that information.

What information is collected from me?

The kinds of information we collect from you will vary, depending on how you use the Website. It's possible to browse the Website without submitting any personally identifiable information ("personal information"), but if you choose to take advantage of some of our services, you may be asked to provide information such as a user name and password, your real name, e-mail address, all contact phone numbers, address, or for certain financial services, your credit card number. Whenever, we ask for this kind of information, we'll try to provide a link to this Privacy Statement to help you understand how your personal information will be used before you decide whether to disclose it.

In addition to the information you choose to submit, the Website is set up to gather certain anonymous data to help us better understand how the Website is being used and how we can improve it. This automatically gathered data includes your computer's IP or "Internet Protocol" address, statistics about how visitors navigate through the Website, and information provided through the use of cookies (which are described in more detail below).

Third parties are used for products and services directly involved or partnered with PWM in order to provide you with a more complete service.

How is my information used?

The use of your information depends on the context in which it is collected. Therefore, pay special attention to the categories below that relate to the features of the Website that you wish to utilize. Also, be aware that PWM may at times be legally compelled to disclose certain information, by means such as subpoenas or court orders.

  • Cookies:  These are small files that we send to and store on your computer so that we may recognize it as a unique machine the next time you visit the Website. We do not use cookies at this time.
  • Registration:  With the exception of payment information, the information you provide when you become a Subscriber to the Website is used primarily to help us customize your online experience. None of the provided information is shared with any other party unless expressly approved by you. Your e-mail address serves as a unique identifier in our record system, and it is used together with your password to prevent unauthorized access to any information you choose to store on the Website. The data you give us about your personal preferences and demographics (ZIP code, occupation, or other data) may be used to help us offer content, advertisements, products and services that are most likely to appeal to you. We do not accept or store registration information for anyone under the age of 18 under any circumstances.

    Unless you specify that you'd prefer not to hear from us, we might also use the e-mail address you provide at registration to contact you for promotional, administrative, or other reasons. You may have these communications terminated at any time. If you indicate that you are interested in hearing from other companies, we may also share your contact information for that purpose.
  • Tools:  Our Website allows you to use many helpful tools, such as Stat Match-up, and others, without disclosing any personal information. These tools are for your benefit, and the information you submit when you use them (typically impersonal data) is not disclosed to anyone or used for any purpose other than to provide you with the service you are seeking.

For services provided by the Website, the information you submit is used by us to provide the service you have requested. In addition, we may use the contact information and nonfinancial order information you have supplied (as set out in the Registration section above) to communicate with you, to understand your preferences better, and to improve our services.

From time to time, we may wish to use personal information you provide when requesting a service for purposes beyond those listed above. If this is the case, you will always be notified of the additional use prior to your submitting the personal information, and you'll be given a chance to "opt-out" of that use or to not complete the request for the particular service.

  • User-Initiated Communication:  The Website enables you to send e-mail to us to request information regarding our services. Whenever you choose to initiate this kind of communication with us, you may expect to be contacted in return.
  • Automatically Gathered Data:  The information gathered automatically by our system-such as your computer's IP address, the kind of browser you are using and a record of your navigation through our Website-may be used by PWM, so we can understand how to make the Website more convenient and useful to our audience. This information will not be shared external to PWM.
  • Collected Data:  We may link information collected from you through various means, including information collected automatically and through the use of cookies and registration information, or other personal information you provide to help us offer content, advertisements, products and services that are most likely to appeal to you. If you have indicated that you want to be contacted by third parties, we may use this information to select which names to provide to a particular third party in order to present you with products and services that are most likely to appeal to you, but we will not disclose this type of information, other than your contact information, to any such third party.

What choices to I have regarding the use of my information?

Reading this Privacy Statement should help you understand how any information you share with us might be used. If you feel concerned about any of these uses, you might elect not to participate in certain services or features, that we offer. We will never collect personal information about you without your knowledge, so the decision whether or not to share this information is completely up to you.

How do I "opt-out"?

You also have the ability to terminate e-mail correspondence from us at any time. You will either be given the chance to opt-out of direct mailings when you disclose your e-mail address to us. You can also opt-out by sending an e-mail to admin@sportsbettech.com and we will promptly remove your address from the e-mail service.

How can I change my information?

If you would like us to edit or delete the personal information you submitted to this Website during registration or elsewhere as described above, please click on admin@sportsbettech.com and submit your request.

How is my information protected?

Whenever personal information about you is stored on our computers, that information is password-protected from unauthorized access or use. In addition, this information is kept only on servers that are located behind a "firewall", which makes their contents inaccessible to outside users. We do not collect and/or store any of the financial information that you submit to the Website. For your protection, this information is only stored and processed by our credit card processor. While this means you may have to enter this information more than once, we believe the added security is worth the extra effort. Of course, we appreciate your help in safeguarding the integrity of your own and others' privacy. We hope you will use common sense whenever you disclose personal information over the Internet. Just as importantly, we encourage you to let us know immediately if you suspect that the information you share with us is being used in any way contrary to the Privacy Statement.

Contacting Us:

SportsBetTech.com
7070 SW 188th Ave
Beaverton, OR 97007
Direct (503) 209-4056
admin@sportsbettech.com