Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/30/21)
[ All times EDT ]
MLB
903 CUB   7:05 PM
904 WAS
901 PHI   7:05 PM
902 PIT
913 KAN   7:07 PM
914 TOR
915 BAL   7:10 PM
916 DET
917 BOS   7:10 PM
918 TAM
905 CIN   7:10 PM
906 NYM
925 NYY   7:10 PM
926 MIA
907 MIL   7:20 PM
908 ATL
919 SEA   8:05 PM
920 TEX
921 CLE   8:10 PM
922 CWS
927 MIN   8:15 PM
928 STL
923 OAK   9:38 PM
924 LAA
909 LOS   9:40 PM
910 ARI
929 HOU   9:45 PM
930 SFO
911 COL   10:10 PM
912 SDG
SOC
GOSK 2 FINAL
CSAP 0
HENJ 0 FINAL
STFC 2
QDAO 2 FINAL
GUAN 4
ANSF 2 FINAL
HOUG 1
GNGZ 1 FINAL
SHNZ 2
CLA 1 FINAL
CML 1
FKDT   11:00 AM
BGAR
KTP   11:30 AM
LAHT
OULU   11:30 AM
ILVE
204037 RUB   12:00 PM
204038 ATUL
204033 SPM   12:00 PM
204034 KRY
ZAWZ   12:00 PM
ZAGL
DARM   12:30 PM
KRLS
NMB   12:30 PM
PADB
KURS   12:30 PM
VPRS
CLAR   2:00 PM
RENT
HDRG   2:00 PM
LOKO
LTRE   2:00 PM
STUZ
LPOZ   2:30 PM
GZBR
204637 OOST   2:45 PM
204638 GNK
WRFD   2:45 PM
DROG
OPRF   3:00 PM
AGO
NPOT   3:00 PM
SANJ
SPAT   3:00 PM
SHAM
RPAR   6:15 PM
RPOT
NAU   7:00 PM
COB
ALTO   7:00 PM
VLTA
209809 CLB   7:30 PM
209810 NYFC
209813 ATLU   8:00 PM
209814 ORLD
209237 UCA   8:00 PM
209238 MAZ
Apertura
LNDR   8:30 PM
CRU
PLMF   8:30 PM
BLMG
SAPR   9:00 PM
MPZ
Apertura
209817 POR   10:00 PM
209818 LAG
209241 GUA   10:05 PM
209242 PUE
Apertura
LSSI   11:00 PM
POIN
HNGH   12:00 AM
MAGN
WETR   12:00 AM
QANO
DUMB   1:30 AM
KUNI
HPFC   1:30 AM
ASMD
TIGA   2:00 AM
NEDR
UHYN   7:00 AM
SEUL
INCH   7:00 AM
JEJU
DIJ   9:00 AM
NOLY
UITM   9:00 AM
KDAH
SLNG   9:00 AM
PENG
PRAK   9:00 AM
JDT
MLAK   9:00 AM
KLFA
200601 MLKY   10:00 AM
200602 BNMH
1st Round
205049 MIDT   10:00 AM
205050 VBRG
VNTS  
SJRM
AKLA   11:00 AM
ADWC
RVA   11:00 AM
LINZ
RALA   11:00 AM
HBRG
MZYR   11:00 AM
SMRG
207413 VRBG   11:30 AM
207414 DEGR
SJRM   12:00 PM
VALM
208193 GDY   12:30 PM
208194 CLN
2nd Phase
AMNS   1:00 PM
AJA
VNS   1:00 PM
GUIN
TLS   1:00 PM
NCY
CAE   1:00 PM
CNIR
DNKQ   1:00 PM
PARS
PAU   1:00 PM
RODZ
LHVR   1:00 PM
SCX
ARF   1:00 PM
VDEL
DECC   1:00 PM
JZER
ISKR   1:00 PM
RPLJ
MAIP   2:00 PM
TMPR
BRCS   2:00 PM
DEFB
MBAR   2:00 PM
BPOD
WHOU   2:00 PM
HLFC
TGR   2:10 PM
RSTR
BRWN   2:30 PM
ABOY
PTRV   2:30 PM
PDGR
208197 USF   2:45 PM
208198 LNS
2nd Phase
GBRW   3:00 PM
SMSJ
JUVT   POSTPONED
FLU
PRTM   4:30 PM
HARB
208165 SARM   5:00 PM
208166 RAC
2nd Phase
ALVA   5:00 PM
BELG
208249 PALM   6:00 PM
208250 SAO
208253 CUIA   7:00 PM
208254 ITR
CSSB   7:00 PM
LOUD
HFRD   7:00 PM
PRIV
ROWD   7:00 PM
CHRL
208005 INDP   7:15 PM
208006 PLTN
2nd Phase
ATL2   7:30 PM
BIRM
OKCE   7:30 PM
LVIL
208257 GRM   8:00 PM
208258 BRAG
OCSC   8:30 PM
ORSC
SNTN   9:00 PM
AUST
RMON   9:30 PM
EPAS
RGV   10:30 PM
PRIS
NYRB   11:00 PM
SACR

PRIVACY STATEMENT

Welcome to the SportsBetTech.com website (Website). This Website is owned by Portland Web Marketing Corp. (PWM), and all materials on the Website are owned or licensed by PWM.

PWM is committed to protecting your privacy on the Website. We recognize that conducting business on-line can raise certain concerns about the security of your information. Because we gather certain types of information about the users on this Website, we feel you should fully understand the terms and conditions surrounding our acquisition and use of that information. This privacy statement discloses what information we gather, how we use it, and how you can correct or update that information.

What information is collected from me?

The kinds of information we collect from you will vary, depending on how you use the Website. It's possible to browse the Website without submitting any personally identifiable information ("personal information"), but if you choose to take advantage of some of our services, you may be asked to provide information such as a user name and password, your real name, e-mail address, all contact phone numbers, address, or for certain financial services, your credit card number. Whenever, we ask for this kind of information, we'll try to provide a link to this Privacy Statement to help you understand how your personal information will be used before you decide whether to disclose it.

In addition to the information you choose to submit, the Website is set up to gather certain anonymous data to help us better understand how the Website is being used and how we can improve it. This automatically gathered data includes your computer's IP or "Internet Protocol" address, statistics about how visitors navigate through the Website, and information provided through the use of cookies (which are described in more detail below).

Third parties are used for products and services directly involved or partnered with PWM in order to provide you with a more complete service.

How is my information used?

The use of your information depends on the context in which it is collected. Therefore, pay special attention to the categories below that relate to the features of the Website that you wish to utilize. Also, be aware that PWM may at times be legally compelled to disclose certain information, by means such as subpoenas or court orders.

  • Cookies:  These are small files that we send to and store on your computer so that we may recognize it as a unique machine the next time you visit the Website. We do not use cookies at this time.
  • Registration:  With the exception of payment information, the information you provide when you become a Subscriber to the Website is used primarily to help us customize your online experience. None of the provided information is shared with any other party unless expressly approved by you. Your e-mail address serves as a unique identifier in our record system, and it is used together with your password to prevent unauthorized access to any information you choose to store on the Website. The data you give us about your personal preferences and demographics (ZIP code, occupation, or other data) may be used to help us offer content, advertisements, products and services that are most likely to appeal to you. We do not accept or store registration information for anyone under the age of 18 under any circumstances.

    Unless you specify that you'd prefer not to hear from us, we might also use the e-mail address you provide at registration to contact you for promotional, administrative, or other reasons. You may have these communications terminated at any time. If you indicate that you are interested in hearing from other companies, we may also share your contact information for that purpose.
  • Tools:  Our Website allows you to use many helpful tools, such as Stat Match-up, and others, without disclosing any personal information. These tools are for your benefit, and the information you submit when you use them (typically impersonal data) is not disclosed to anyone or used for any purpose other than to provide you with the service you are seeking.

For services provided by the Website, the information you submit is used by us to provide the service you have requested. In addition, we may use the contact information and nonfinancial order information you have supplied (as set out in the Registration section above) to communicate with you, to understand your preferences better, and to improve our services.

From time to time, we may wish to use personal information you provide when requesting a service for purposes beyond those listed above. If this is the case, you will always be notified of the additional use prior to your submitting the personal information, and you'll be given a chance to "opt-out" of that use or to not complete the request for the particular service.

  • User-Initiated Communication:  The Website enables you to send e-mail to us to request information regarding our services. Whenever you choose to initiate this kind of communication with us, you may expect to be contacted in return.
  • Automatically Gathered Data:  The information gathered automatically by our system-such as your computer's IP address, the kind of browser you are using and a record of your navigation through our Website-may be used by PWM, so we can understand how to make the Website more convenient and useful to our audience. This information will not be shared external to PWM.
  • Collected Data:  We may link information collected from you through various means, including information collected automatically and through the use of cookies and registration information, or other personal information you provide to help us offer content, advertisements, products and services that are most likely to appeal to you. If you have indicated that you want to be contacted by third parties, we may use this information to select which names to provide to a particular third party in order to present you with products and services that are most likely to appeal to you, but we will not disclose this type of information, other than your contact information, to any such third party.

What choices to I have regarding the use of my information?

Reading this Privacy Statement should help you understand how any information you share with us might be used. If you feel concerned about any of these uses, you might elect not to participate in certain services or features, that we offer. We will never collect personal information about you without your knowledge, so the decision whether or not to share this information is completely up to you.

How do I "opt-out"?

You also have the ability to terminate e-mail correspondence from us at any time. You will either be given the chance to opt-out of direct mailings when you disclose your e-mail address to us. You can also opt-out by sending an e-mail to admin@sportsbettech.com and we will promptly remove your address from the e-mail service.

How can I change my information?

If you would like us to edit or delete the personal information you submitted to this Website during registration or elsewhere as described above, please click on admin@sportsbettech.com and submit your request.

How is my information protected?

Whenever personal information about you is stored on our computers, that information is password-protected from unauthorized access or use. In addition, this information is kept only on servers that are located behind a "firewall", which makes their contents inaccessible to outside users. We do not collect and/or store any of the financial information that you submit to the Website. For your protection, this information is only stored and processed by our credit card processor. While this means you may have to enter this information more than once, we believe the added security is worth the extra effort. Of course, we appreciate your help in safeguarding the integrity of your own and others' privacy. We hope you will use common sense whenever you disclose personal information over the Internet. Just as importantly, we encourage you to let us know immediately if you suspect that the information you share with us is being used in any way contrary to the Privacy Statement.

Contacting Us:

SportsBetTech.com
7070 SW 188th Ave
Beaverton, OR 97007
Direct (503) 209-4056
admin@sportsbettech.com