Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (6/12/21)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
635 CHI 22 1st  (01:54)
636 IND 23
637 LA   8:00 PM
638 MIN
541 UTA   8:35 PM
542 LAC
West Semifinals - Game 3
MLB
981 SFO   2:05 PM
982 WAS
975 NYY   4:05 PM
976 PHI
963 KAN   4:07 PM
964 OAK
977 LAA   4:10 PM
978 ARI
955 ATL   4:10 PM
956 MIA
971 BAL   4:10 PM
972 TAM
965 CWS   4:10 PM
966 DET
951 COL   4:10 PM
952 CIN
953 PIT   4:10 PM
954 MIL
957 SDG   4:10 PM
958 NYM
969 SEA   4:10 PM
970 CLE
967 TOR   4:10 PM
968 BOS
973 HOU   7:15 PM
974 MIN
961 SFO   7:15 PM
962 WAS
959 STL   7:15 PM
960 CUB
979 TEX   10:10 PM
980 LOS
NHL
81 NYI   3:08 PM
82 TAM
STANLEY CUP SEMIFINALS - Game 1
SOC
206329 ODDS 0 FINAL
206330 KSND 2
206269 MOLD 3 FINAL
206270 SNFJ 1
225861 CIV 0 1st  (20)
225862 GHA 0
209869 ASTN   3:00 PM
209870 KC
225533   4:00 PM
225534 SKN
225529   5:00 PM
225530 HAI
208281 COR   6:00 PM
208282 PALM
208285 JUVT   6:00 PM
208286 SNT
225525 CUW   7:05 PM
225526
225865   9:00 PM
225866
225517 LIB   2:00 AM
225518 KOR
2nd Round (Group Stage)

Soccer Schedule

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
6/12/21
6/12/21
18:00
Palmeiras
 
Corinthians
6/12/21
18:00
Santos FC
 
EC Juventude
6/12/21
19:05
Panama
 
Curaçao
6/12/21
17:00
Haiti
 
Canada
6/12/21
16:00
Saint Kitts and Nevis
 
El Salvador
6/12/21
13:00
Ghana
 
Côte d'Ivoire
6/12/21
21:00
Mexico
 
Honduras
6/12/21
9:00
Sandefjord Fotball
 
Molde FK
6/12/21
9:00
Kristiansund BK
 
Odds BK
6/12/21
15:00
Sporting KC
 
Austin FC
6/13/21
6/13/21
2:00
Korea Republic
 
Lebanon
6/13/21
19:30
Red Bull Bragantino
 
Fluminense FC
6/13/21
15:00
Atlético MG
 
São Paulo
Mineirão (69.000)
6/13/21
15:00
Grêmio
 
Atlético Paranaense
6/13/21
19:30
EC Bahia
 
Internacional
6/13/21
19:30
Fortaleza EC
 
Sport Recife
6/13/21
15:00
Flamengo
 
América (MG)
6/13/21
19:30
Chapecoense AF
 
Ceará
Arena Condá (15,00)
6/13/21
12:00
Lillestrøm SK
 
FK Haugesund
6/13/21
12:00
Sarpsborg 08
 
Brann FK
6/13/21
14:00
Viking FK
 
Våleranga IF
SR-Bank Arena (16,300)
6/13/21
12:00
Strömsgodset IF
 
Rosenborg BK
6/13/21
12:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
 
Mjøndelan IF
6/14/21
6/14/21
19:00
Cuiabá EC
 
Goianiense
6/14/21
13:00
Stabæk IF
 
Tromsø IL
6/15/21
6/15/21
2:00
Korea DPR
 
Turkmenistan
6/15/21
6:25
Japan
 
Kyrgyz Republic
6/15/21
6:25
Tajikistan
 
Myanmar
Pamir Stadium (24,000)
6/15/21
10:00
Philippines
 
Maldives
6/15/21
10:00
India
 
Afghanistan
6/15/21
12:30
Bahrain
 
Hong Kong
6/15/21
12:30
Iran
 
Iraq
Azadi Stadium (84,412)
6/15/21
12:45
Thailand
 
Malaysia
6/15/21
12:45
United Arab Emirates
 
Vietnam
6/15/21
13:00
China PR
 
Syria
6/15/21
13:00
Bangladesh
 
Oman
6/15/21
14:00
Saudi Arabia
 
Uzbekistan
6/15/21
14:00
Palestine
 
Yemen
6/15/21
15:00
Chinese Taipei
 
Kuwait
6/15/21
15:00
Australia
 
Jordan
6/15/21
12:30
CD Palestino
 
Audax Italiano
6/15/21
21:05
El Salvador
 
Saint Kitts and Nevis
6/15/21
20:00
Curaçao
 
Panama
6/15/21
21:05
Canada
 
Haiti
6/15/21
11:00
El Entag El Harby SC
 
Tala'ea El Gaish SC
6/15/21
13:00
Ismaily SC
 
Ghazl El-Mehalla SC
6/15/21
13:00
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
 
Al-Masry Club
Suez Stadium (27,000)
6/15/21
15:00
Pyramids FC
 
Smouha SC
6/15/21
15:00
France
 
Germany
Allianz Arena (69,000)
6/15/21
12:00
Hungary
 
Portugal
6/15/21
11:30
HIFK
 
FC Honka
Bolt Arena (10,770)
6/15/21
11:30
FC Haka
 
FC Lahti
6/15/21
11:30
KTP
 
AC Oulu
6/15/21
11:00
FK Riteriai
 
FK Banga Gargšdai
6/15/21
18:00
CA Peñarol
 
Deportivo Maldonado
6/15/21
18:00
CA Rentistas
 
Montevideo City Torque
6/15/21
18:00
Wanderers FC
 
CSD Villa Española
6/15/21
18:00
CA Boston River
 
Nacional
6/15/21
18:00
CA Fénix
 
CS Cerrito
6/15/21
18:00
Club Plaza Colonia
 
Liverpool FC
6/15/21
18:00
IA Sud América
 
CA River Plate
6/15/21
18:00
CA Progreso
 
Cerro Largo FC
6/15/21
20:00
Indy Eleven
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
6/16/21
6/16/21
18:00
FC Neman Grodno
 
FC Slavia-Mozyr
6/16/21
18:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
 
Bate Borisov
6/16/21
18:00
FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino
 
FK Sputnik Rechitsa
6/16/21
18:00
FC Vitebsk
 
FK Ruh Brest
6/16/21
18:00
FC Slutsk
 
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
6/16/21
18:00
FC Dinamo Brest
 
FC Smorgon
6/16/21
18:00
FC Gomel
 
FK Isloch Minsk
6/16/21
18:00
FC Minsk
 
FC Energetyk-BDU
6/16/21
18:00
São Paulo
 
Chapecoense AF
6/16/21
18:00
Internacional
 
Atlético MG
6/16/21
19:30
Corinthians
 
Red Bull Bragantino
6/16/21
20:30
EC Juventude
 
Palmeiras
6/16/21
20:30
Atlético Paranaense
 
Flamengo
6/16/21
19:00
Oeste FC
 
Mirassol FC
6/16/21
13:00
Wadi Degla SC
 
El Gouna FC
6/16/21
11:00
National Bank of Egypt SC
 
ENPPI SC
6/16/21
13:00
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
 
Misr Lel Makasa SC
6/16/21
15:00
Zamalek SC
 
Aswan FC
6/16/21
9:00
Finland
 
Russia
6/16/21
12:00
Turkey
 
Wales
6/16/21
15:00
Italy
 
Switzerland
6/16/21
18:00
HB Tórshavn
 
TB Tvøroyri
6/16/21
18:00
Mauritania
 
Djibouti
6/16/21
14:00
FH Hafnarfjarðar
 
Stjarnan FC
6/16/21
16:00
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
 
Breiðablik UBK
6/16/21
12:00
Molde FK
 
Sarpsborg 08
Aker Stadion (11,800)
6/16/21
12:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
 
Strömsgodset IF
6/16/21
14:00
Våleranga IF
 
Odds BK
6/16/21
20:30
Memphis 901 FC
 
Atlanta United FC II
AutoZone Park (10,000)
6/16/21
19:30
Louisville City FC
 
Birmingham Legion FC
6/16/21
20:00
New York Red Bulls II
 
Charlotte Independence
6/16/21
20:00
FC Tulsa
 
Sporting KC II
ONEOK Field (10,018)
6/16/21
20:00
Rio Grande Valley Toros
 
Austin Bold FC
H-E-B Park (9,400)
6/16/21
21:00
Colorado Springs
 
Tacoma Defiance
6/16/21
21:30
New Mexico United
 
San Antonio FC
Isotopes Park (13,500)
6/16/21
22:30
LA Galaxy II
 
Las Vegas Lights FC
6/17/21
6/17/21
18:00
Fluminense FC
 
Santos FC
6/17/21
15:00
América (MG)
 
Cuiabá EC
6/17/21
18:00
Goianiense
 
Fortaleza EC
6/17/21
18:00
Ceará
 
EC Bahia
6/17/21
20:00
Sport Recife
 
Grêmio
6/17/21
20:00
Argentina
 
Uruguay
6/17/21
12:00
Denmark
 
Belgium
6/17/21
15:00
Netherlands
 
Austria
6/17/21
9:00
Ukraine
 
North Macedonia
6/17/21
18:00
NSÍ Runavik
 
B68 Toftir
6/17/21
18:00
FC Shakhter Karagandy
 
FK Taraz
6/17/21
18:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
 
FC Akzhayik
6/17/21
18:00
FC Ordabasy
 
FC Aktobe
6/17/21
18:00
FC Atyrau
 
FC Astana
6/17/21
18:00
FC Tobol
 
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
6/17/21
18:00
FK Kaspiy
 
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
6/17/21
18:00
FK Arys
 
FC Kairat Almaty
6/17/21
12:00
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
 
Riga FC
6/17/21
11:00
Valmiera Glass FK
 
FS Metta
6/17/21
11:00
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
 
FC Noah Jūrmala
6/17/21
10:30
BFC Daugapils
 
FK Ventspils
6/18/21
6/18/21
18:00
CA Estudiantes
 
CA Atlanta
6/18/21
18:00
CA Alvarado
 
Chacarita Juniors
6/18/21
18:00
Tigre
 
CA Nueva Chicago
6/18/21
18:00
Quilmes
 
Almirante Brown
6/18/21
18:00
Agropecuario
 
San Martín de Tucumán
6/18/21
18:00
CD Maipú
 
Belgrano de Córdoba
6/18/21
18:00
CA Temperley
 
CD Riestra
6/18/21
18:00
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
6/18/21
18:00
All Boys
 
Atlético Rafaela
6/18/21
18:00
Independiente Rivadavia
 
CSA Guillermo Brown
6/18/21
18:00
CA Barracas Central
 
CA Brown
6/18/21
18:00
Instituto
 
San Martín de San Juan
6/18/21
18:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
 
Club Villa Dálmine
6/18/21
18:00
CSD Tristán Suárez
 
CA San Telmo
6/18/21
18:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Defensores Belgrano
6/18/21
18:00
Club Deportivo Morón
 
CSD Santamarina
6/18/21
18:00
Güemes de Santiago del Estero
 
Club Almagro
6/18/21
18:00
Vasco de Gama
 
CRB
6/18/21
18:00
Vila Nova FC
 
Coritiba FBC
6/18/21
18:00
Guarani FC
 
Ponte Preta
6/18/21
18:00
Náutico
 
Botafogo (RJ)
6/18/21
18:00
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Goiás EC
6/18/21
18:00
CS Alagoano
 
Londrina EC
Trapichão (20,551)
6/18/21
18:00
Operário Ferroviário
 
Cruzeiro
6/18/21
18:00
Avaí
 
Clube do Remo
Ressacada (15,000)
6/18/21
18:00
EC Vitória
 
Brusque FC
Barradão (35,632)
6/18/21
18:00
Sampaio Corrêa
 
AD Confiança
6/18/21
15:00
ES de Tunis
 
Al Ahly SC
6/18/21
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
 
Kaizer Chiefs FC
6/18/21
19:00
Colombia
 
Venezuela
6/18/21
22:00
Perú
 
Brazil
6/18/21
12:00
Croatia
 
Czech Republic
Hampden Park (52,063)
6/18/21
9:00
Sweden
 
Slovakia
Aviva Stadium (71,700)
6/18/21
15:00
England
 
Scotland
6/18/21
11:30
FC Inter Turku
 
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
6/18/21
11:30
HJK
 
FC Ilves
Bolt Arena (10,770)
6/18/21
18:00
EB/Streymur
 
B36 Tóshavn
6/18/21
10:00
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
6/18/21
10:00
FC Dinamo Batumi
 
FC Dila Gori
Batumi Arena (20,000)
6/18/21
10:00
FC Telavi
 
FC Shukura Kobuleti
6/18/21
14:45
Dundalk FC
 
Longford Town FC
Oriel Park (4,500)
6/18/21
14:45
Waterford FC
 
Shamrock Rovers
6/18/21
14:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC
 
Sligo Rovers FC
6/18/21
14:45
Bohemians FC
 
Drogheda United FC
6/18/21
15:00
Finn Harps FC
 
Derry City FC
Finn Park (6,000)
6/18/21
11:00
FK Džiugas Telšiai
 
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius
6/18/21
13:00
FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
 
FK Banga Gargšdai
6/18/21
9:00
Hang Sai
 
Casa de Portugal
6/18/21
22:00
Dumbéa FC
 
JS Baco
6/18/21
23:00
Hienghène Sport
 
AS Qanono
6/18/21
18:00
Deportivo Maldonado
 
CA Progreso
6/18/21
18:00
Cerro Largo FC
 
IA Sud América
6/18/21
18:00
CA River Plate
 
Club Plaza Colonia
6/18/21
18:00
Liverpool FC
 
CA Fénix
6/18/21
18:00
CS Cerrito
 
CA Boston River
6/18/21
18:00
Nacional
 
Wanderers FC
6/18/21
18:00
CSD Villa Española
 
CA Rentistas
6/18/21
18:00
Montevideo City Torque
 
CA Peñarol
6/18/21
18:00
Club Plaza Colonia
 
Cerro Largo FC
6/18/21
18:00
IA Sud América
 
CA Progreso
6/18/21
20:00
New York Red Bull
 
Nashville SC
6/18/21
22:00
Real Salt Lake
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
6/18/21
19:00
Charleston Battery
 
Miami FC
6/18/21
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
 
El Paso Locomotive FC
6/19/21
6/19/21
18:00
Brisbane Roar
 
Kaya FC-Iloilo
6/19/21
18:00
Lao Toyota FC
 
Kasuka FC
6/19/21
18:00
Visakha FC
 
Lalenok United FC
6/19/21
19:00
Flamengo
 
Red Bull Bragantino
6/19/21
18:00
Paysandu SC
 
Volta Redonda FC
6/19/21
18:00
Floresta EC
 
Botafogo (PB)
6/19/21
18:00
AE de Altos
 
Manaus FC
6/19/21
18:00
Santa Cruz FC
 
EC Jacuipense
6/19/21
18:00
Tombense FC
 
Ferroviário AC
6/19/21
18:00
GE Novorizontino
 
EC São José
6/19/21
18:00
Oeste FC
 
Criciúma EC
6/19/21
18:00
Figueirense FC
 
Mirassol FC
6/19/21
18:00
Ituano FC
 
Paraná Clube
6/19/21
18:00
Ypiranga FC (Erechim)
 
Botafogo FC (SP)
6/19/21
12:00
Portugal
 
Germany
Allianz Arena (69,000)
6/19/21
15:00
Spain
 
Poland
6/19/21
9:00
Hungary
 
France
6/19/21
10:00
KuPS
 
FC Honka
6/19/21
18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
 
ÍF Fuglafjørður
6/19/21
18:00
Víkingur
 
07 Vestur
Sarpugerði (2,000)
6/19/21
10:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
 
FC Samtredia
6/19/21
10:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FC Lokomotivi Tblisi
Dinamo Arena (54,549)
6/19/21
11:45
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
 
Al-Karkh SC
6/19/21
9:30
Al-Diwaniya SC
 
Al Zawra'a SC
6/19/21
15:00
Al-Shorta SC
 
Al-Naft SC
6/19/21
10:00
Al-Salt FC
 
Al-Hussein SC
6/19/21
12:30
Al-Ramtha SC
 
Al-Baqa'a Club
6/19/21
0:00
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Vissel Kobe
6/19/21
1:00
Consadole Sapporo
 
Oita Trinita
Sapporo Dome (41,484)
6/19/21
4:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
 
Yokohama F Marinos
6/19/21
5:00
Yokohama FC
 
FC Tokyo
6/19/21
6:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kawasaki Frontale
6/19/21
6:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kashiwa Reysol
6/19/21
10:00
FK Kauno Žalgiris
 
FC Hegelmann Litauen
NFA Stadium (1,000)
6/19/21
12:00
FK Dainava Alytus
 
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
6/19/21
7:00
Cheng Fung
 
Benfica de Macau
6/19/21
9:00
CD Lun Lok
 
Chao Pak Kei
6/19/21
0:00
Horizon Patho FC
 
AS Kunié
6/19/21
1:00
RC Poindimié
 
AS Magenta
6/19/21
1:00
AS Mont-Dore
 
AS Tiga Sport
6/19/21
1:00
AS Lössi
 
SC Ne Drehu
6/19/21
11:00
Akwa United FC
 
Adamawa United FC
6/19/21
9:00
Sandefjord Fotball
 
Viking FK
6/19/21
19:30
Columbus Crew
 
Chicago Fire
6/19/21
19:30
FC Cincinnati
 
Colorado Rapids
TQL Stadium (26,000)
6/19/21
19:30
Toronto
 
Orlando City SC
BMO Field (21,800)
6/19/21
19:30
New York City
 
New England
6/19/21
20:00
DC United
 
Inter Miami CF
6/19/21
20:30
FC Dallas
 
Minnesota United
6/19/21
21:00
Austin FC
 
San Jose Earthquakes
Q2 Stadium (20,500)
6/19/21
21:00
LA Galaxy
 
Seattle Sounders
6/19/21
22:30
Portland Timbers
 
Sporting KC
6/19/21
23:00
Los Angeles FC
 
Houston Dynamo
6/19/21
20:30
Oakland Roots SC
 
Sacramento Republic FC
6/19/21
19:00
Hartford Athletic
 
Loudoun United FC
6/19/21
19:30
Birmingham Legion FC
 
Austin Bold FC
6/19/21
19:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
6/19/21
20:00
FC Tulsa
 
Louisville City FC
ONEOK Field (10,018)
6/19/21
20:30
Memphis 901 FC
 
OKC Energy FC
AutoZone Park (10,000)
6/19/21
20:30
San Antonio FC
 
Rio Grande Valley Toros
6/19/21
22:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
 
Orange County SC
6/19/21
22:30
San Diego Loyal SC
 
Phoenix Rising FC
6/19/21
19:00
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Yaracuyanos FC
6/19/21
19:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Gran Valencia FC
6/19/21
19:00
Aragua FC
 
CD Lara
6/19/21
19:00
Deportivo Táchira FC
 
Portuguesa FC
6/19/21
19:00
Zulia FC
 
Estudiantes de Mérida
6/19/21
19:00
CD Hermanos Colmenares
 
Zamora FC
6/19/21
19:00
Bolívar SC
 
Monagas SC
6/19/21
19:00
UCV
 
Atlético Venezuela CF
6/19/21
19:00
Caracas FC
 
Metropolitanos FC
6/20/21
6/20/21
17:15
Santos FC
 
São Paulo
6/20/21
10:00
Palmeiras
 
América (MG)
6/20/21
17:15
Atlético Paranaense
 
Goianiense
6/20/21
15:00
Internacional
 
Ceará
6/20/21
15:00
EC Bahia
 
Corinthians
6/20/21
17:15
Fortaleza EC
 
Fluminense FC
6/20/21
19:30
Cuiabá EC
 
Grêmio
6/20/21
19:30
EC Juventude
 
Sport Recife
6/20/21
15:00
Pyramids FC
 
Raja Casablanca
6/20/21
15:00
Coton Sport FC
 
JS Kabylie
6/20/21
19:00
Argentina
 
Paraguay
6/20/21
16:00
Uruguay
 
Chile
6/20/21
6:00
JK Viljanki Tulevik
 
Pärnu JK Vaprus
6/20/21
12:00
Switzerland
 
Turkey
6/20/21
12:00
Italy
 
Wales
6/20/21
9:30
Al Mina'a SC
 
Zakho SC
6/20/21
9:30
Al-Samawa FC
 
Naft Al-Janoob SC
6/20/21
9:30
Al-Hudood SC
 
Naft Maysan FC
6/20/21
12:00
Al-Talaba SC
 
Erbil SC
6/20/21
12:00
KA Akureyri
 
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
6/20/21
13:00
Fylkir FC
 
ÍA Akranes
6/20/21
13:00
Stjarnan FC
 
HK
6/20/21
15:15
Keflavík ÍF
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
6/20/21
15:15
Breiðablik UBK
 
FH Hafnarfjarðar
6/20/21
10:00
Shabab Al-Aqaba Club
 
Al-Faisaly FC
6/20/21
12:30
Al -Wehdat SC
 
Shabab Al-Ordon
6/20/21
4:00
Kashima Antlers FC
 
Vegalta Sendai
6/20/21
6:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
 
Shonan Bellmare
6/20/21
10:00
FK Panevėžys
 
FK Riteriai
6/20/21
7:00
Sporting Clube Macau
 
Polícia
6/20/21
9:00
Tak Chun Ka I
 
CD Monte Carlo
6/20/21
11:00
Enyimba International
 
Nasarawa United FC
6/20/21
11:00
Rivers United FC
 
Katsina United FC
6/20/21
11:00
Jigawa Golden Stars FC
 
Kano Pillars FC
6/20/21
11:00
FC Ifeanyi Uba
 
Heartland FC
6/20/21
11:00
Mtn of Fire & Miracles
 
Wikki Tourists FC
6/20/21
11:00
Lobi Stars FC
 
Kwara United FC
6/20/21
11:00
Sunshine Stars FC
 
Abia Warriors FC
6/20/21
11:00
Dakkada FC
 
Enugu Rangers FC
6/20/21
11:00
Plateau United FC
 
Warri Wolves FC
6/20/21
11:00
Jigawa Golden Stars FC
 
Rivers United FC
6/20/21
11:00
FC Ifeanyi Uba
 
Enyimba International
6/20/21
11:00
Mtn of Fire & Miracles
 
Plateau United FC
6/20/21
11:00
Lobi Stars FC
 
Nasarawa United FC
6/20/21
11:00
Sunshine Stars FC
 
Katsina United FC
6/20/21
11:00
Dakkada FC
 
Adamawa United FC
6/20/21
11:00
Enugu Rangers FC
 
Kano Pillars FC
6/20/21
11:00
Abia Warriors FC
 
Heartland FC
6/20/21
11:00
Kwara United FC
 
Wikki Tourists FC
6/20/21
11:00
Akwa United FC
 
Warri Wolves FC
6/20/21
9:00
Mjøndelan IF
 
Strömsgodset IF
Consto Arena (5,000)
6/20/21
12:00
Rosenborg BK
 
Sarpsborg 08
6/20/21
12:00
Molde FK
 
Stabæk IF
Aker Stadion (11,800)
6/20/21
12:00
Tromsø IL
 
Lillestrøm SK
6/20/21
12:00
Brann FK
 
Odds BK
Brann Stadion (17,317)
6/20/21
12:00
FK Haugesund
 
Kristiansund BK
6/20/21
14:00
Våleranga IF
 
FK Bodø/Glimt
6/20/21
14:00
Atlanta United
 
Philadelphia Union
6/20/21
17:00
Sporting KC II
 
Indy Eleven
6/21/21
6/21/21
19:00
Atlético MG
 
Chapecoense AF
6/21/21
18:00
Botafogo (RJ)
 
CS Alagoano
Engenhão (46,931)
6/21/21
18:00
Goiás EC
 
Avaí
6/21/21
18:00
Ponte Preta
 
Operário Ferroviário
6/21/21
18:00
Cruzeiro
 
Vasco de Gama
Mineirão (69.000)
6/21/21
18:00
Londrina EC
 
Náutico
6/21/21
18:00
CRB
 
Brasil de Pelotas
Trapichão (20,551)
6/21/21
18:00
Coritiba FBC
 
EC Vitória
6/21/21
18:00
Brusque FC
 
Sampaio Corrêa
6/21/21
18:00
AD Confiança
 
Vila Nova FC
Batistão (14,000)
6/21/21
18:00
Clube do Remo
 
Guarani FC
Baenão (17,518)
6/21/21
8:00
Guangzhou FC
 
Chongqing Liangjiang
6/21/21
6:00
Henan Songshan Longmen
 
Qingdao FC
6/21/21
21:00
Colombia
 
Perú
6/21/21
18:00
Venezuela
 
Ecuador
6/21/21
10:00
JK Tammeka Tartu
 
FC Flora
6/21/21
10:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus
 
JK Viljanki Tulevik
6/21/21
12:00
Ukraine
 
Austria
6/21/21
15:00
Russia
 
Denmark
6/21/21
15:00
Finland
 
Belgium
6/21/21
12:00
North Macedonia
 
Netherlands
6/21/21
14:45
Drogheda United FC
 
Dundalk FC
6/21/21
14:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC
 
Finn Harps FC
6/21/21
14:45
Derry City FC
 
Sligo Rovers FC
6/21/21
14:45
Bohemians FC
 
Shamrock Rovers
6/21/21
9:30
Al-Kahrabaa FC
 
Al-Najaf SC
6/21/21
9:30
Amanat Baghdad SC
 
Al-Qasim SC
6/21/21
12:00
Naft Al-Wasat SC
 
Al-Sinaat Al-Kahrabaiya SC
6/21/21
15:15
Víkingur Reykjavík FC
 
KR Reykjavíkur
6/21/21
10:00
Al Jazeera Club
 
FC Ma'an
6/21/21
12:30
Al-Jalil
 
Sahab SC
6/21/21
18:00
FK Taraz
 
FK Arys
6/21/21
18:00
FC Kairat Almaty
 
FK Kaspiy
6/21/21
18:00
FC Kaysar Kyzylorda
 
FC Tobol
6/21/21
18:00
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
 
FC Atyrau
6/21/21
18:00
FC Astana
 
FC Ordabasy
Astana Arena (30,000)
6/21/21
18:00
FC Aktobe
 
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
6/21/21
18:00
FC Akzhayik
 
FC Shakhter Karagandy
6/21/21
10:30
FK Liepāja
 
BFC Daugapils
6/21/21
12:00
Riga FC
 
Valmiera Glass FK
6/21/21
11:00
FS Metta
 
FK Ventspils
6/21/21
11:00
FC Noah Jūrmala
 
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
6/22/21
6/22/21
18:00
Daegu FC
 
Chiangrai United FC
6/22/21
10:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Nagoya Grampus Eight
6/22/21
6:00
Pohang Steelers
 
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
6/22/21
8:00
Shandong Taishan FC
 
Guangzhou City FC
6/22/21
6:00
Shenzhen FC
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
6/22/21
15:00
Czech Republic
 
England
6/22/21
15:00
Croatia
 
Scotland
Hampden Park (52,063)
6/22/21
10:00
FC Dila Gori
 
FC Shukura Kobuleti
6/22/21
10:00
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 
FC Dinamo Batumi
6/22/21
14:45
Longford Town FC
 
Waterford FC
6/22/21
19:30
Orlando City SC
 
San Jose Earthquakes
6/22/21
21:00
Austin Bold FC
 
Colorado Springs
Bold Stadium (5,000)
6/23/21
6/23/21
4:00
Tainan City FC
 
Athletic 220 FC
6/23/21
8:00
Eastern SC
 
Lee Man FC
6/23/21
15:00
Flamengo
 
Fortaleza EC
6/23/21
15:00
Corinthians
 
Sport Recife
6/23/21
15:00
São Paulo
 
Cuiabá EC
6/23/21
15:00
América (MG)
 
EC Juventude
6/23/21
15:00
Grêmio
 
Santos FC
6/23/21
15:00
Ceará
 
Atlético MG
6/23/21
15:00
EC Bahia
 
Atlético Paranaense
6/23/21
15:00
Red Bull Bragantino
 
Palmeiras
6/23/21
15:00
Chapecoense AF
 
Internacional
Arena Condá (15,00)
6/23/21
15:00
Goianiense
 
Fluminense FC
6/23/21
8:00
Wuhan FC
 
Shanghai Port FC
6/23/21
6:00
Hebei CFFC
 
Changchun Yatai FC
6/23/21
20:00
Chile
 
Paraguay
6/23/21
17:00
Bolivia
 
Uruguay
6/23/21
13:00
Sweden
 
Poland
Aviva Stadium (71,700)
6/23/21
15:00
Portugal
 
France
6/23/21
12:00
Slovakia
 
Spain
6/23/21
15:00
Germany
 
Hungary
Allianz Arena (69,000)
6/23/21
11:30
FC Ilves
 
FC Inter Turku
6/23/21
11:30
FC Lahti
 
HIFK
6/23/21
11:30
IFK Mariehamn
 
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
6/23/21
10:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
Dinamo Arena (54,549)
6/23/21
10:00
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
 
FC Lokomotivi Tblisi
6/23/21
10:00
FC Telavi
 
FC Samtredia
6/23/21
6:00
Consadole Sapporo
 
Cerezo Osaka
Sapporo Dome (41,484)
6/23/21
6:00
Vegalta Sendai
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
6/23/21
6:00
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Urawa Red Diamonds
6/23/21
6:00
Yokohama F Marinos
 
Sagan Tosu
6/23/21
6:00
Shonan Bellmare
 
Gamba Osaka
6/23/21
6:00
Vissel Kobe
 
Yokohama FC
6/23/21
6:00
Tokushima Vortis
 
FC Tokyo
6/23/21
6:00
Oita Trinita
 
Kashima Antlers FC
6/23/21
19:30
New York City
 
Atlanta United
6/23/21
19:00
New England
 
New York Red Bull
6/23/21
19:30
Philadelphia Union
 
Columbus Crew
Subaru Park (18,500)
6/23/21
20:00
Minnesota United
 
Austin FC
6/23/21
20:00
Chicago Fire
 
FC Cincinnati
Soldier Field (61,500)
6/23/21
20:00
Montreal Impact
 
DC United
Stade Saputo (20,341)
6/23/21
20:30
Houston Dynamo
 
Portland Timbers
BBVA Stadium (22,039)
6/23/21
20:30
Sporting KC
 
Colorado Rapids
6/23/21
20:30
Nashville SC
 
Toronto
6/23/21
22:00
Seattle Sounders
 
Real Salt Lake
Lumen Field (67,000)
6/23/21
22:30
Los Angeles FC
 
FC Dallas
6/23/21
22:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
LA Galaxy
6/23/21
19:00
Charlotte Independence
 
Charleston Battery
6/23/21
20:00
Miami FC
 
Birmingham Legion FC
6/23/21
20:30
OKC Energy FC
 
Sporting KC II
Taft Stadium (7,500)
6/23/21
22:00
Tacoma Defiance
 
Real Monarchs SLC
6/23/21
22:30
LA Galaxy II
 
Orange County SC
6/24/21
6/24/21
10:00
Kitchee SC
 
Port FC
6/24/21
8:00
Shanghai Shenhua FC
 
Dalian Pro
6/24/21
6:00
Beijing Guoan FC
 
Tianjin Teda FC
6/24/21
21:00
Brazil
 
Colombia
6/24/21
18:00
Ecuador
 
Perú
6/24/21
11:30
HJK
 
KTP
Bolt Arena (10,770)
6/24/21
11:30
FC Honka
 
FC Haka
6/24/21
11:30
AC Oulu
 
KuPS
6/24/21
18:00
B36 Tóshavn
 
KÍ Klaksvík
6/24/21
18:00
FK Dainava Alytus
 
FC Hegelmann Litauen
6/24/21
18:00
FK Riteriai
 
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
LFF Stadium (5,500)
6/24/21
18:00
FK Kauno Žalgiris
 
FK Panevėžys
6/24/21
18:00
FK Banga Gargšdai
 
FK Džiugas Telšiai
6/24/21
18:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius
 
FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
LFF Stadium (5,500)
6/24/21
14:00
Stabæk IF
 
Våleranga IF
6/24/21
12:00
Odds BK
 
Tromsø IL
6/24/21
12:00
Strömsgodset IF
 
Sandefjord Fotball
6/24/21
12:00
Kristiansund BK
 
Mjøndelan IF
6/24/21
12:00
FK Haugesund
 
Brann FK
6/24/21
12:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
 
Molde FK
6/25/21
6/25/21
12:00
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Sydney FC
6/25/21
10:00
Tampines Rovers FC
 
Gamba Osaka
6/25/21
6:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
 
Pohang Steelers
6/25/21
10:00
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
6/25/21
18:00
CD Riestra
 
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
6/25/21
18:00
Belgrano de Córdoba
 
CA Temperley
6/25/21
18:00
San Martín de Tucumán
 
CD Maipú
6/25/21
18:00
Almirante Brown
 
Agropecuario
6/25/21
18:00
CA Nueva Chicago
 
Quilmes
6/25/21
18:00
Chacarita Juniors
 
Tigre
6/25/21
18:00
CA Atlanta
 
CA Alvarado
6/25/21
18:00
CA Mitre
 
CA Estudiantes
6/25/21
18:00
Club Almagro
 
All Boys
6/25/21
18:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
CA Temperley
6/25/21
18:00
CD Riestra
 
CD Maipú
6/25/21
18:00
Belgrano de Córdoba
 
Agropecuario
6/25/21
18:00
San Martín de Tucumán
 
Quilmes
6/25/21
18:00
Almirante Brown
 
Tigre
6/25/21
18:00
CA Nueva Chicago
 
CA Alvarado
6/25/21
18:00
Chacarita Juniors
 
CA Estudiantes
6/25/21
18:00
CA Atlanta
 
CA Mitre
6/25/21
18:00
Güemes de Santiago del Estero
 
All Boys
6/25/21
18:00
Club Almagro
 
Club Deportivo Morón
6/25/21
18:00
CSD Santamarina
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
6/25/21
18:00
Defensores Belgrano
 
CSD Tristán Suárez
6/25/21
18:00
CA San Telmo
 
Gimnasia de Jujuy
6/25/21
18:00
Club Villa Dálmine
 
Instituto
6/25/21
18:00
San Martín de San Juan
 
CA Barracas Central
6/25/21
18:00
CA Brown
 
Independiente Rivadavia
6/25/21
18:00
CSA Guillermo Brown
 
Atlético Rafaela
6/25/21
18:00
FC Slavia-Mozyr
 
FC Energetyk-BDU
6/25/21
18:00
FK Isloch Minsk
 
FC Minsk
6/25/21
18:00
FC Smorgon
 
FC Gomel
6/25/21
18:00
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
 
FC Dinamo Brest
6/25/21
18:00
FK Ruh Brest
 
FC Slutsk
6/25/21
18:00
FK Sputnik Rechitsa
 
FC Vitebsk
6/25/21
18:00
Bate Borisov
 
FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino
Borisov Arena (13,126)
6/25/21
18:00
FC Neman Grodno
 
FC Dinamo Minsk
6/25/21
18:00
Vasco de Gama
 
Brusque FC
6/25/21
18:00
Vila Nova FC
 
Goiás EC
6/25/21
18:00
Guarani FC
 
Coritiba FBC
6/25/21
18:00
Náutico
 
Clube do Remo
6/25/21
18:00
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Ponte Preta
6/25/21
18:00
CS Alagoano
 
Cruzeiro
Trapichão (20,551)
6/25/21
18:00
Operário Ferroviário
 
AD Confiança
6/25/21
18:00
Avaí
 
CRB
Ressacada (15,000)
6/25/21
18:00
EC Vitória
 
Londrina EC
Barradão (35,632)
6/25/21
18:00
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Botafogo (RJ)
6/25/21
15:00
Al Ahly SC
 
ES de Tunis
6/25/21
15:00
Kaizer Chiefs FC
 
Wydad Casablanca
6/25/21
13:00
FC Flora
 
Nõmme Kalju FC
6/25/21
11:00
JK Tammeka Tartu
 
Paide Linnameeskond
6/25/21
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
 
JK Tammeka Tartu
6/25/21
12:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus
 
FC Flora
6/25/21
12:00
FC Kuressaare
 
TJK Legion
6/25/21
12:00
JK Viljanki Tulevik
 
JK Narva Trans
6/25/21
13:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
 
Nõmme Kalju FC
6/25/21
18:00
TB Tvøroyri
 
EB/Streymur
Við Stórá (1,600)
6/25/21
18:00
07 Vestur
 
NSÍ Runavik
6/25/21
14:45
Waterford FC
 
St Patrick's Athletic FC
6/25/21
14:45
Dundalk FC
 
Derry City FC
Oriel Park (4,500)
6/25/21
15:00
Finn Harps FC
 
Longford Town FC
Finn Park (6,000)
6/25/21
15:00
Shamrock Rovers
 
Drogheda United FC
6/25/21
10:00
Al-Hussein SC
 
Al -Wehdat SC
6/25/21
12:30
Al-Faisaly FC
 
Al-Ramtha SC
6/25/21
12:00
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
 
Valmiera Glass FK
6/25/21
11:00
FK Liepāja
 
FS Metta
6/25/21
11:00
Riga FC
 
FK Ventspils
6/25/21
9:00
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
 
BFC Daugapils
6/25/21
9:00
Sporting Clube Macau
 
Casa de Portugal
6/25/21
23:00
RC Poindimié
 
AS Tiga Sport
6/25/21
23:00
AS Magenta
 
Horizon Patho FC
6/25/21
12:00
Sarpsborg 08
 
Viking FK
6/25/21
14:00
Lillestrøm SK
 
Rosenborg BK
6/25/21
18:00
Montevideo City Torque
 
Deportivo Maldonado
6/25/21
18:00
CA Peñarol
 
CSD Villa Española
6/25/21
18:00
CA Rentistas
 
Nacional
6/25/21
18:00
Wanderers FC
 
CS Cerrito
6/25/21
18:00
CA Boston River
 
Liverpool FC
6/25/21
18:00
CA Fénix
 
CA River Plate
6/25/21
18:00
Deportivo Maldonado
 
IA Sud América
6/25/21
18:00
CA Progreso
 
Club Plaza Colonia
6/25/21
18:00
Cerro Largo FC
 
CA Fénix
6/25/21
18:00
CA River Plate
 
CA Boston River
6/25/21
18:00
Liverpool FC
 
Wanderers FC
6/25/21
18:00
CS Cerrito
 
CA Rentistas
6/25/21
18:00
Nacional
 
CA Peñarol
6/25/21
18:00
CSD Villa Española
 
Montevideo City Torque
6/25/21
20:00
Inter Miami CF
 
Orlando City SC
6/25/21
19:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
 
New York Red Bulls II
6/25/21
20:30
Rio Grande Valley Toros
 
FC Tulsa
H-E-B Park (9,400)
6/25/21
21:00
Colorado Springs
 
New Mexico United
6/25/21
22:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
 
San Diego Loyal SC
6/26/21
6/26/21
0:00
AS Qanono
 
Dumbéa FC

Return to Top