Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (7/30/21)
[ All times EDT ]
MLB
903 CUB   7:05 PM
904 WAS
901 PHI   7:05 PM
902 PIT
913 KAN   7:07 PM
914 TOR
915 BAL   7:10 PM
916 DET
917 BOS   7:10 PM
918 TAM
905 CIN   7:10 PM
906 NYM
925 NYY   7:10 PM
926 MIA
907 MIL   7:20 PM
908 ATL
919 SEA   8:05 PM
920 TEX
921 CLE   8:10 PM
922 CWS
927 MIN   8:15 PM
928 STL
923 OAK   9:38 PM
924 LAA
909 LOS   9:40 PM
910 ARI
929 HOU   9:45 PM
930 SFO
911 COL   10:10 PM
912 SDG
SOC
GOSK 2 FINAL
CSAP 0
HENJ 0 FINAL
STFC 2
QDAO 2 FINAL
GUAN 4
ANSF 2 FINAL
HOUG 1
GNGZ 1 FINAL
SHNZ 2
CLA 1 FINAL
CML 1
FKDT   11:00 AM
BGAR
KTP   11:30 AM
LAHT
OULU   11:30 AM
ILVE
204037 RUB 0 1st  (01)
204038 ATUL 0
204033 SPM 0 1st  (01)
204034 KRY 0
ZAWZ   12:00 PM
ZAGL
DARM   12:30 PM
KRLS
NMB   12:30 PM
PADB
KURS   12:30 PM
VPRS
CLAR   2:00 PM
RENT
HDRG   2:00 PM
LOKO
LTRE   2:00 PM
STUZ
LPOZ   2:30 PM
GZBR
204637 OOST   2:45 PM
204638 GNK
WRFD   2:45 PM
DROG
OPRF   3:00 PM
AGO
NPOT   3:00 PM
SANJ
SPAT   3:00 PM
SHAM
RPAR   6:15 PM
RPOT
NAU   7:00 PM
COB
ALTO   7:00 PM
VLTA
209809 CLB   7:30 PM
209810 NYFC
209813 ATLU   8:00 PM
209814 ORLD
209237 UCA   8:00 PM
209238 MAZ
Apertura
LNDR   8:30 PM
CRU
PLMF   8:30 PM
BLMG
SAPR   9:00 PM
MPZ
Apertura
209817 POR   10:00 PM
209818 LAG
209241 GUA   10:05 PM
209242 PUE
Apertura
LSSI   11:00 PM
POIN
HNGH   12:00 AM
MAGN
WETR   12:00 AM
QANO
DUMB   1:30 AM
KUNI
HPFC   1:30 AM
ASMD
TIGA   2:00 AM
NEDR
UHYN   7:00 AM
SEUL
INCH   7:00 AM
JEJU
DIJ   9:00 AM
NOLY
UITM   9:00 AM
KDAH
SLNG   9:00 AM
PENG
PRAK   9:00 AM
JDT
MLAK   9:00 AM
KLFA
200601 MLKY   10:00 AM
200602 BNMH
1st Round
205049 MIDT   10:00 AM
205050 VBRG
VNTS  
SJRM
AKLA   11:00 AM
ADWC
RVA   11:00 AM
LINZ
RALA   11:00 AM
HBRG
MZYR   11:00 AM
SMRG
207413 VRBG   11:30 AM
207414 DEGR
SJRM   12:00 PM
VALM
208193 GDY   12:30 PM
208194 CLN
2nd Phase
AMNS   1:00 PM
AJA
VNS   1:00 PM
GUIN
TLS   1:00 PM
NCY
CAE   1:00 PM
CNIR
DNKQ   1:00 PM
PARS
PAU   1:00 PM
RODZ
LHVR   1:00 PM
SCX
ARF   1:00 PM
VDEL
DECC   1:00 PM
JZER
ISKR   1:00 PM
RPLJ
MAIP   2:00 PM
TMPR
BRCS   2:00 PM
DEFB
MBAR   2:00 PM
BPOD
WHOU   2:00 PM
HLFC
TGR   2:10 PM
RSTR
BRWN   2:30 PM
ABOY
PTRV   2:30 PM
PDGR
208197 USF   2:45 PM
208198 LNS
2nd Phase
GBRW   3:00 PM
SMSJ
JUVT   POSTPONED
FLU
PRTM   4:30 PM
HARB
208165 SARM   5:00 PM
208166 RAC
2nd Phase
ALVA   5:00 PM
BELG
208249 PALM   6:00 PM
208250 SAO
208253 CUIA   7:00 PM
208254 ITR
CSSB   7:00 PM
LOUD
HFRD   7:00 PM
PRIV
ROWD   7:00 PM
CHRL
208005 INDP   7:15 PM
208006 PLTN
2nd Phase
ATL2   7:30 PM
BIRM
OKCE   7:30 PM
LVIL
208257 GRM   8:00 PM
208258 BRAG
OCSC   8:30 PM
ORSC
SNTN   9:00 PM
AUST
RMON   9:30 PM
EPAS
RGV   10:30 PM
PRIS
NYRB   11:00 PM
SACR

Soccer Schedule

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
7/30/21
7/30/21
14:45
Genk
 
KV Oostende
Luminus Arena (21,500)
7/30/21
14:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla
 
FK Leotar Trebinje
7/30/21
15:00
CD San José
 
CA Nacional Potosí
7/30/21
18:15
Real Potosí
 
Royal Pari FC
7/30/21
20:30
Club Blooming
 
Atlético Palmaflor
7/30/21
15:00
Goiás EC
 
Operário Ferroviário
7/30/21
20:30
Cruzeiro
 
Londrina EC
Mineirão (69.000)
7/30/21
19:00
Coritiba FBC
 
Náutico
7/30/21
19:00
Volta Redonda FC
 
AE de Altos
7/30/21
8:00
Shenzhen FC
 
Guangzhou FC
Huadu Stadium (13,395)
7/30/21
6:00
Shandong Taishan FC
 
Henan Songshan Longmen
7/30/21
6:00
Guangzhou City FC
 
Qingdao FC
7/30/21
8:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
Chongqing Liangjiang
7/30/21
21:00
""
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
""
7/30/21
14:00
""
NK Lokomotiva
 
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
""
7/30/21
12:30
Pärnu JK Vaprus
 
FC Kuressaare
7/30/21
11:30
FC Lahti
 
KTP
7/30/21
11:30
FC Ilves
 
AC Oulu
7/30/21
12:30
""
Karlsruher SC
 
SV Darmstadt 98
""
7/30/21
12:30
""
SC Paderborn 07
 
FC Nürnberg
""
7/30/21
14:45
Drogheda United FC
 
Waterford FC
7/30/21
15:00
Shamrock Rovers
 
St Patrick's Athletic FC
7/30/21
5:00
Consadole Sapporo
 
Gamba Osaka
7/30/21
11:00
FK Banga Gargšdai
 
FK Džiugas Telšiai
7/30/21
20:00
Mazatlán
 
Pachuca
7/30/21
22:05
Puebla
 
Guadalajara
7/30/21
23:00
RC Poindimié
 
AS Lössi
7/30/21
12:00
""
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
 
GKS Górnik Łęczna
""
7/30/21
14:30
""
KS Górnik Zabrze
 
Lech Poznań
""
Arena Zabrze (32,000)
7/30/21
12:00
Kryliya Sovetov
 
Spartak Moskva
7/30/21
12:00
FC Arsenal-Tula
 
FK Rubin Kazan
7/30/21
7:45
Hougang United FC
 
Albirex Niigata (S)
7/30/21
14:00
CA Rentistas
 
Cerro Largo FC
7/30/21
19:30
New York City
 
Columbus Crew
7/30/21
20:00
Orlando City SC
 
Atlanta United
7/30/21
22:00
LA Galaxy
 
Portland Timbers
7/31/21
7/31/21
19:15
CA Platense
 
Independiente
7/31/21
17:00
Racing Club
 
Sarmiento de Junín
El Cilindro (51,389)
7/31/21
12:30
CA Colón
 
Godoy Cruz
7/31/21
14:45
Lanús
 
Unión de Santa Fe
7/31/21
17:00
""
Belgrano de Córdoba
 
CA Alvarado
""
7/31/21
14:10
""
CD Riestra
 
Tigre
""
7/31/21
14:00
""
CA Temperley
 
CD Maipú
""
7/31/21
14:30
""
All Boys
 
CA Brown
""
7/31/21
15:00
""
San Martín de San Juan
 
CSA Guillermo Brown
""
7/31/21
13:00
""
Club Villa Dálmine
 
Atlético Rafaela
""
7/31/21
14:00
""
Defensores Belgrano
 
CA Barracas Central
""
7/31/21
11:00
Admira Wacker Mödling
 
SK Austria Klagenfurt
BSFZ-Arena (12,000)
7/31/21
11:00
LASK Linz
 
Rapid Wien
7/31/21
11:00
TSV Hartberg
 
SC Rheindorf Altach
7/31/21
10:15
R Charleroi SC
 
Sint-Truiden VV
7/31/21
12:30
Cercle Brugge KSV
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
7/31/21
12:30
RFC Seraing
 
KV Mechelen
7/31/21
14:45
KAS Eupen
 
Anderlecht
7/31/21
13:00
FK željezničar Sarajevo
 
NK Posušje
7/31/21
15:00
FK Sarajevo
 
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
7/31/21
11:00
FC Smorgon
 
FC Slavia-Mozyr
7/31/21
15:00
Real Santa Cruz
 
Club Independiente Petrolero
7/31/21
17:15
Club Aurora
 
Club The Strongest
7/31/21
19:30
FC Bolívar
 
Club Jorge Wilstermann
7/31/21
16:00
Fluminense FC
 
EC Juventude
7/31/21
18:00
São Paulo
 
Palmeiras
7/31/21
19:00
Internacional
 
Cuiabá EC
7/31/21
20:00
Red Bull Bragantino
 
Grêmio
7/31/21
20:00
Botafogo (RJ)
 
Vasco de Gama
Engenhão (46,931)
7/31/21
10:00
Guarani FC
 
Vila Nova FC
7/31/21
18:00
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Sampaio Corrêa
7/31/21
20:00
Brusque FC
 
AD Confiança
7/31/21
15:30
EC Vitória
 
Avaí
Barradão (35,632)
7/31/21
16:00
Paysandu SC
 
Tombense FC
7/31/21
18:00
Ferroviário AC
 
Botafogo (PB)
7/31/21
14:00
EC Jacuipense
 
Floresta EC
7/31/21
16:00
Mirassol FC
 
Oeste FC
Campos Maia (15,000)
7/31/21
6:30
Dalian Pro
 
Beijing Guoan FC
7/31/21
4:30
Wuhan FC
 
Changchun Yatai FC
7/31/21
8:30
Shanghai Port FC
 
Shanghai Shenhua FC
7/31/21
8:30
Hebei CFFC
 
Tianjin Teda FC
7/31/21
20:00
""
Santos de Guápiles FC
 
AD Grecia
""
7/31/21
17:00
""
CS Cartaginés
 
AD Guanacasteca
""
7/31/21
17:00
""
Guadalupe FC
 
AD San Carlos
""
7/31/21
20:00
""
LD Alajuelense
 
Sporting San José FC
""
7/31/21
14:00
""
NK Istra 1961
 
HNK Gorica
""
7/31/21
10:00
Viborg FF
 
FC Midtjylland
7/31/21
10:00
AFC Bournemouth
 
Milton Keynes Dons
7/31/21
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
 
FC Flora
7/31/21
6:00
JK Viljanki Tulevik
 
JK Tammeka Tartu
7/31/21
10:00
HJK
 
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
Bolt Arena (10,770)
7/31/21
8:00
FC Haka
 
HIFK
7/31/21
9:00
""
Nîmes Olympique
 
Dijon FCO
""
7/31/21
13:00
""
AC Ajaccio
 
Amiens SC
""
7/31/21
13:00
""
EA Guingamp
 
Valenciennes FC
""
7/31/21
13:00
""
AS Nancy-Lorraine
 
Toulouse FC
""
7/31/21
13:00
""
Chamois Niortais FC
 
SM Caen
""
7/31/21
13:00
""
Paris FC
 
USL Dunkerque
""
7/31/21
13:00
""
Rodez Aveyron
 
Pau FC
""
7/31/21
13:00
""
FC Sochaux
 
Le Havre AC
""
7/31/21
7:30
""
Hannover 96
 
FC Hansa Rostock
""
HDI-Arena (49,000)
7/31/21
7:30
""
SSV Jahn Regensburg
 
SV Sandhausen
""
7/31/21
7:30
""
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
""
7/31/21
14:30
""
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
SV Werder Bremen
""
7/31/21
14:30
Longford Town FC
 
Derry City FC
7/31/21
14:00
Humble Lions FC
 
Waterhouse FC
7/31/21
16:30
Harbour View FC
 
Portmore United FC
7/31/21
7:00
FC Seoul
 
Ulsan Hyundai FC
7/31/21
7:00
Jeju United FC
 
Incheon United
7/31/21
10:00
FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
 
FC Hegelmann Litauen
7/31/21
10:00
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
 
FK Ventspils
7/31/21
12:00
Valmiera Glass FK
 
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
7/31/21
9:00
Kedah FA
 
UiTM FC
7/31/21
9:00
Penang FA
 
Selangor FA
7/31/21
9:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Perak TBG FC
7/31/21
9:00
Kuala Lumpur FA
 
Melaka United SA
KLFA Stadium (18,000)
7/31/21
18:00
Club León
 
Club Tijuana
Estadio León (33,943)
7/31/21
20:00
América
 
Club Necaxa
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
7/31/21
22:00
Monterrey
 
Pumas UNAM
Estadio BBVA (51,000)
7/31/21
22:05
Atlas
 
FC Juárez
7/31/21
14:00
Budućnost Podgorica
 
FK Mornar Bar
7/31/21
14:30
FK Podgorica
 
OFK Petrovac
DG Arena (1,200)
7/31/21
13:00
FK Jezero Plav
 
FK Dečić
7/31/21
13:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
 
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
7/31/21
0:00
AS Magenta
 
Hienghène Sport
7/31/21
0:00
AS Qanono
 
AS Wetr
7/31/21
1:30
AS Kunié
 
Dumbéa FC
7/31/21
1:30
AS Mont-Dore
 
Horizon Patho FC
7/31/21
2:00
SC Ne Drehu
 
AS Tiga Sport
7/31/21
9:00
""
FKS Stal Mielec
 
GlKS Piast Gilwice
""
7/31/21
11:30
""
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
 
Wisła Kraków
""
7/31/21
14:00
""
RKS Radomiak Radom
 
Legia Warszawa
""
7/31/21
10:30
FC Ufa
 
Dinamo Moscow
7/31/21
13:00
CSKA Moskva
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
7/31/21
5:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
 
Young Lions FC
7/31/21
11:30
Degerfors IF
 
Varbergs BoIS FC
Stora Valla (12,500)
7/31/21
16:15
Wanderers FC
 
CA Progreso
7/31/21
14:00
CA Boston River
 
IA Sud América
7/31/21
20:00
Inter Miami CF
 
Montreal Impact
7/31/21
18:00
New York Red Bull
 
New England
7/31/21
19:30
FC Cincinnati
 
DC United
TQL Stadium (26,000)
7/31/21
20:30
Sporting KC
 
FC Dallas
7/31/21
20:30
Houston Dynamo
 
Real Salt Lake
BBVA Stadium (22,039)
7/31/21
21:00
Austin FC
 
Colorado Rapids
Q2 Stadium (20,500)
7/31/21
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Minnesota United
7/31/21
17:00
Seattle Sounders
 
San Jose Earthquakes
Lumen Field (67,000)
7/31/21
19:00
Loudoun United FC
 
Colorado Springs
Segra Field (5,000)
7/31/21
19:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
 
Hartford Athletic
7/31/21
19:00
Charlotte Independence
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
7/31/21
19:30
Birmingham Legion FC
 
Atlanta United FC II
7/31/21
19:30
Louisville City FC
 
OKC Energy FC
7/31/21
20:30
Oakland Roots SC
 
Orange County SC
7/31/21
21:00
Austin Bold FC
 
San Antonio FC
Bold Stadium (5,000)
7/31/21
21:30
El Paso Locomotive FC
 
Real Monarchs SLC
7/31/21
22:30
Phoenix Rising FC
 
Rio Grande Valley Toros
7/31/21
23:00
Sacramento Republic FC
 
New York Red Bulls II
8/01/21
8/01/21
19:15
San Lorenzo
 
Banfield
8/01/21
12:30
Defensa y Justicia
 
Gimnasia La Plata
8/01/21
17:00
River Plate
 
CA Huracán
8/01/21
14:45
CA Talleres
 
Boca Juniors
8/01/21
14:00
""
Almirante Brown
 
CA Mitre
""
8/01/21
14:10
""
San Martín de Tucumán
 
CA Estudiantes
""
8/01/21
14:00
""
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Quilmes
""
8/01/21
14:00
""
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
 
Agropecuario
""
8/01/21
14:00
""
CA San Telmo
 
Independiente Rivadavia
""
8/01/21
14:00
""
Club Almagro
 
Gimnasia de Jujuy
""
8/01/21
14:00
""
Güemes de Santiago del Estero
 
CSD Tristán Suárez
""
8/01/21
14:00
""
Club Deportivo Morón
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
""
8/01/21
11:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
 
SV Josko Ried
8/01/21
11:00
FK Austria Wien
 
WSG Swarovski Tirol
8/01/21
11:00
Wolfsberger AC
 
SK Sturm Graz
8/01/21
7:30
RU Saint-Gilloise
 
Club Brugge
8/01/21
10:00
SV Zulte Waregem
 
Standard Liège
Elindus Arena (22,300)
8/01/21
12:30
KAA Gent
 
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
8/01/21
15:00
Royal Antwerp FC
 
KV Kortrijk
Bosuilstadion (16,649)
8/01/21
13:00
Borac Banja Luka
 
FK Tuzla City
8/01/21
15:00
NK Široki Brijeg
 
FK Radnik Bijeljina
8/01/21
15:00
CD Real Tomayapo
 
Oriente Petrolero
8/01/21
17:15
CD Guabirá
 
Club Always Ready
8/01/21
15:00
Corinthians
 
Flamengo
8/01/21
15:00
Atlético MG
 
Atlético Paranaense
Mineirão (69.000)
8/01/21
17:15
EC Bahia
 
Sport Recife
8/01/21
17:15
Chapecoense AF
 
Santos FC
Arena Condá (15,00)
8/01/21
19:30
Ceará
 
Fortaleza EC
8/01/21
19:30
Goianiense
 
América (MG)
8/01/21
17:15
CRB
 
Ponte Preta
Trapichão (20,551)
8/01/21
17:15
Clube do Remo
 
CS Alagoano
Baenão (17,518)
8/01/21
17:00
Santa Cruz FC
 
Manaus FC
8/01/21
10:00
Figueirense FC
 
GE Novorizontino
8/01/21
15:00
EC São José
 
Botafogo FC (SP)
8/01/21
20:00
Deportes Melipilla
 
CSD Colo-Colo
8/01/21
16:00
Club Univ de Chile
 
CD Univ Católica
8/01/21
11:00
CD Huachipato
 
CD Unión La Calera
Estadio CAP (10,500)
8/01/21
13:30
CD Palestino
 
Club Unión Española
8/01/21
16:00
""
ADR Jicaral
 
Herediano
""
8/01/21
12:55
""
HNK Hajduk Split
 
HNK Šibenik
""
8/01/21
15:00
""
Dinamo Zagreb
 
HNK Rijeka
""
8/01/21
15:00
""
NK Osijek
 
NK Slaven Koprivnica
""
8/01/21
8:00
Aarhus GF
 
Randers FC
Ceres Park (20,032)
8/01/21
8:00
Silkeborg IF
 
Aalborg BK
JYSK park (1,000)
8/01/21
10:00
Vejle Boldklub
 
Brøndby IF
Vejle Stadion (10,418)
8/01/21
12:00
Odense BK
 
FC København
8/01/21
8:00
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Huddersfield Town
8/01/21
12:00
JK Narva Trans
 
FC Levadia Tallinn
8/01/21
8:00
Nõmme Kalju FC
 
TJK Legion
8/01/21
10:00
ÍF Fuglafjørður
 
NSÍ Runavik
8/01/21
18:00
EB/Streymur
 
KÍ Klaksvík
8/01/21
18:00
TB Tvøroyri
 
B68 Toftir
Við Stórá (1,600)
8/01/21
11:00
HB Tórshavn
 
07 Vestur
8/01/21
7:30
""
Holstein Kiel
 
FC Schalke 04
""
8/01/21
7:30
""
Hamburger SV
 
Dynamo Dresden
""
8/01/21
7:30
""
FC Erzgebirge Aue
 
FC St Pauli
""
8/01/21
20:30
United States
 
Mexico
8/01/21
14:00
Dunbeholden FC
 
Vere United FC
8/01/21
16:30
Tivoli Gardens FC
 
Cavalier FC
8/01/21
7:00
Gwangju FC
 
Seongnam FC
8/01/21
7:00
Daegu FC
 
Pohang Steelers
8/01/21
7:00
Gangwon FC
 
Suwon Bluewings
8/01/21
10:00
FK Riteriai
 
FK Dainava Alytus
LFF Stadium (5,500)
8/01/21
12:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius
 
FK Panevėžys
LFF Stadium (5,500)
8/01/21
9:00
Riga FC
 
BFC Daugapils
8/01/21
9:00
FC Noah Jūrmala
 
FK Liepāja
8/01/21
13:00
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
 
FS Metta
8/01/21
9:00
Terengganu FC
 
Sabah FA
8/01/21
9:00
Pahang FA
 
Petaling Jaya City FC
8/01/21
13:00
Toluca
 
UANL Tigres
8/01/21
19:00
Santos Laguna
 
Cruz Azul
8/01/21
11:00
Jigawa Golden Stars FC
 
FC Ifeanyi Uba
8/01/21
11:00
Akwa United FC
 
Mtn of Fire & Miracles
8/01/21
11:00
Rivers United FC
 
Lobi Stars FC
8/01/21
11:00
Enyimba International
 
Sunshine Stars FC
8/01/21
11:00
Plateau United FC
 
Dakkada FC
8/01/21
11:00
Nasarawa United FC
 
Enugu Rangers FC
8/01/21
11:00
Katsina United FC
 
Abia Warriors FC
8/01/21
11:00
Adamawa United FC
 
Kwara United FC
8/01/21
11:00
Kano Pillars FC
 
Wikki Tourists FC
8/01/21
11:00
Warri Wolves FC
 
Heartland FC
8/01/21
9:00
""
Warta Poznań
 
MKS Pogón Szczecin
""
8/01/21
11:30
""
KS Cracovia
 
Śląsk Wroclaw
""
8/01/21
14:00
""
Jagiellonia Bialystok
 
Raków Częstochowa
""
8/01/21
10:30
Ural Sverdlovsk
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
8/01/21
13:00
FK Rostov-na-Donu
 
Zenit St Petersburg
Rostov Arena (45,000)
8/01/21
13:00
FK Krasnodar
 
FC Khimki
8/01/21
5:30
Tanjong Pagar United FC
 
Geylang International FC
8/01/21
9:00
Djurgårdens IF
 
BK Häcken
Tele2 Arena (30,001)
8/01/21
11:30
Kalmar FF
 
Mjällby AIF
8/01/21
11:30
Östersunds FK
 
Hammarby IF
8/01/21
19:30
Nacional
 
Deportivo Maldonado
8/01/21
11:45
Montevideo City Torque
 
Liverpool FC
8/01/21
17:00
CA Peñarol
 
CA River Plate
8/01/21
14:00
CA Fénix
 
Club Plaza Colonia
8/01/21
18:00
Philadelphia Union
 
Chicago Fire
Subaru Park (18,500)
8/01/21
19:30
Toronto
 
Nashville SC
BMO Field (21,800)
8/01/21
16:30
Tacoma Defiance
 
New Mexico United
8/01/21
17:00
Sporting KC II
 
Memphis 901 FC
8/01/21
19:30
Miami FC
 
Charleston Battery
8/01/21
20:00
LA Galaxy II
 
San Diego Loyal SC
8/02/21
8/02/21
18:00
CA Rosario Central
 
CA Aldosivi
8/02/21
15:45
Patronato de Paraná
 
Newell's Old Boys
8/02/21
15:45
Argentinos Juniors
 
Central Córdoba (SDE)
8/02/21
18:00
Estudiantes La Plata
 
Arsenal de Sarandí
8/02/21
20:15
CA Tucumán
 
Vélez Sarsfield
8/02/21
14:10
""
CA Nueva Chicago
 
CA Atlanta
""
8/02/21
14:00
""
CSD Santamarina
 
Instituto
""
8/02/21
14:00
FK Velež Mostar
 
FK Rudar Prijedor
8/02/21
19:00
Paraná Clube
 
Ypiranga FC (Erechim)
8/02/21
14:30
CD La Serena
 
Deportes Antofagasta
8/02/21
20:30
CD Curicóo Unido
 
Santiago Wanderers
8/02/21
18:00
Ñublense
 
O'Higgins FC
8/02/21
8:00
Qingdao FC
 
Shandong Taishan FC
Huadu Stadium (13,395)
8/02/21
8:00
Shenzhen FC
 
Guangzhou City FC
8/02/21
6:00
Guangzhou FC
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
8/02/21
6:00
Henan Songshan Longmen
 
Chongqing Liangjiang
8/02/21
13:00
SønderjyskE
 
FC Nordsjælland
Sydbank Park (10,000)
8/02/21
15:00
Wadi Degla SC
 
Al Ahly SC
8/02/21
13:00
Pyramids FC
 
Ismaily SC
8/02/21
11:30
FC Inter Turku
 
FC Honka
8/02/21
14:45
""
AJ Auxerre
 
Grenoble Foot 38
""
8/02/21
14:00
Víkingur
 
B36 Tóshavn
Sarpugerði (2,000)
8/02/21
10:00
Finn Harps FC
 
Bohemians FC
Finn Park (6,000)
8/02/21
10:00
Sligo Rovers FC
 
Dundalk FC
8/02/21
16:30
Molynes United FC
 
Arnett Gardens FC
8/02/21
16:30
UWI FC
 
Mount Pleasant FA
8/02/21
12:00
FK Kauno Žalgiris
 
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
8/02/21
22:00
Atlético San Luis
 
Querétaro
8/02/21
14:30
FK Zeta
 
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
8/02/21
12:00
""
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Wisła Płock SA
""
8/02/21
13:00
FK Akhmat Grozny
 
PFC Sochi
Akhmat-Arena (30,000)
8/02/21
13:00
IFK Göteborg
 
IFK Norrköping
Gamla Ullevi (18,800)
8/02/21
13:00
IK Sirius
 
Örebro SK
8/02/21
13:00
AIK Solna
 
Halmstads BK
Friends Arena (51,100)
8/02/21
14:00
CSD Villa Española
 
CS Cerrito
8/03/21
8/03/21
15:00
Atlético Palmaflor
 
FC Bolívar
8/03/21
18:15
CA Nacional Potosí
 
Real Santa Cruz
8/03/21
20:30
Club Independiente Petrolero
 
Real Potosí
8/03/21
18:00
Brusque FC
 
Coritiba FBC
8/03/21
18:15
Fluminense FC
 
Criciúma EC
8/03/21
20:30
Grêmio
 
EC Vitória
8/03/21
20:30
CD Everton
 
CD Cobresal
8/03/21
4:30
Shanghai Shenhua FC
 
Hebei CFFC
8/03/21
8:30
Beijing Guoan FC
 
Wuhan FC
8/03/21
8:30
Tianjin Teda FC
 
Dalian Pro
8/03/21
6:30
Changchun Yatai FC
 
Shanghai Port FC
8/03/21
18:15
Fluminense FC
 
Cerro Porteño
8/03/21
13:00
Zamalek SC
 
Ghazl El-Mehalla SC
8/03/21
14:00
KA Akureyri
 
Keflavík ÍF
8/03/21
15:15
Fylkir FC
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
8/03/21
15:15
Breiðablik UBK
 
Víkingur Reykjavík FC
8/03/21
6:00
Vegalta Sendai
 
Gamba Osaka
8/03/21
9:00
Melaka United SA
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
8/03/21
9:00
Perak TBG FC
 
Penang FA
8/03/21
9:00
Selangor FA
 
UiTM FC
8/03/21
13:00
Malmö FF
 
Rangers FC
Eleda Stadion (24,000)
8/03/21
13:00
Sparta Praha
 
AS Monaco FC
8/03/21
14:00
Genk
 
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Luminus Arena (21,500)
8/03/21
13:00
Sparta Praha
 
AS Monaco FC
8/03/21
14:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
 
Young Boys
8/03/21
14:00
PSV Eindhoven
 
FC Midtjylland
8/03/21
15:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
 
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
8/03/21
15:00
Olympiakos
 
Ludogorets Razgrad
8/03/21
12:45
Linfield FC
 
CS Fola Esch
8/03/21
12:45
Bohemians FC
 
PAOK FC
Aviva Stadium (71,700)
8/04/21
8/04/21
15:00
Club Always Ready
 
Club Blooming
8/04/21
18:30
Oriente Petrolero
 
CD San José
8/04/21
20:30
Club The Strongest
 
CD Real Tomayapo
8/04/21
16:00
Ituano FC
 
Criciúma EC
8/04/21
18:15
SD Juazeirense
 
Santos FC
8/04/21
20:30
EC Bahia
 
Atlético MG
8/04/21
20:30
Vasco de Gama
 
São Paulo
8/04/21
15:15
FH Hafnarfjarðar
 
HK
8/04/21
15:15
Stjarnan FC
 
ÍA Akranes
8/04/21
15:15
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
 
KR Reykjavíkur
8/04/21
6:30
Pohang Steelers
 
Seongnam FC
8/04/21
6:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
 
Daegu FC
8/04/21
6:30
Suwon FC
 
Jeonbuk Motors
Suwon Stadium (11,808)
8/04/21
11:00
Valmiera Glass FK
 
FC Noah Jūrmala
8/04/21
11:00
FK Liepāja
 
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
8/04/21
11:00
BFC Daugapils
 
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
8/04/21
11:00
FK Liepāja
 
Valmiera Glass FK
8/04/21
8:15
Sabah FA
 
Kuala Lumpur FA
Likas Stadium (35,000)
8/04/21
9:00
Pahang FA
 
Kedah FA
8/04/21
9:00
Petaling Jaya City FC
 
Terengganu FC
8/04/21
7:45
Tampines Rovers FC
 
Lion City Sailors FC
8/04/21
14:00
Ferencvárosi TC
 
SK Slavia Praha
8/04/21
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Legia Warszawa
8/04/21
13:00
Spartak Moskva
 
Benfica
8/04/21
20:00
Minnesota United
 
Colorado Rapids
8/04/21
19:00
New England
 
Nashville SC
8/04/21
19:30
Philadelphia Union
 
Toronto
Subaru Park (18,500)
8/04/21
19:30
Montreal Impact
 
Atlanta United
Stade Saputo (20,341)
8/04/21
19:30
Columbus Crew
 
DC United
8/04/21
20:00
Orlando City SC
 
Inter Miami CF
8/04/21
20:00
New York Red Bull
 
FC Cincinnati
8/04/21
20:00
Chicago Fire
 
New York City
Soldier Field (61,500)
8/04/21
21:00
Austin FC
 
Houston Dynamo
Q2 Stadium (20,500)
8/04/21
22:00
Seattle Sounders
 
FC Dallas
Lumen Field (67,000)
8/04/21
22:30
Los Angeles FC
 
Sporting KC
8/04/21
22:30
Portland Timbers
 
San Jose Earthquakes
8/04/21
22:30
LA Galaxy
 
Real Salt Lake
8/04/21
20:00
Birmingham Legion FC
 
Atlanta United FC II
8/04/21
19:00
Hartford Athletic
 
Miami FC
8/04/21
20:00
FC Tulsa
 
Indy Eleven
ONEOK Field (10,018)
8/04/21
21:00
Austin Bold FC
 
Colorado Springs
Bold Stadium (5,000)
8/04/21
21:00
El Paso Locomotive FC
 
San Antonio FC
8/04/21
22:00
Oakland Roots SC
 
Phoenix Rising FC
8/04/21
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
 
Rio Grande Valley Toros
8/05/21
8/05/21
15:00
Royal Pari FC
 
CD Guabirá
8/05/21
19:00
Club Jorge Wilstermann
 
Club Aurora
8/05/21
15:00
CRB
 
Fortaleza EC
Trapichão (20,551)
8/05/21
18:15
Goianiense
 
Atlético Paranaense
8/05/21
20:30
ABC FC
 
Flamengo
8/05/21
8:00
Guangzhou FC
 
Henan Songshan Longmen
8/05/21
8:00
Chongqing Liangjiang
 
Qingdao FC
8/05/21
9:00
Shandong Taishan FC
 
Shenzhen FC
8/05/21
15:00
Al Ahly SC
 
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
8/05/21
18:00
KÍ Klaksvík
 
Víkingur
8/05/21
22:00
Querétaro
 
Club León
8/05/21
12:00
KuPS
 
FC Astana
Bolt Arena (10,770)
8/05/21
12:00
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
FC København
8/05/21
12:00
PFC Sochi
 
FK Partizan
8/05/21
12:00
FC Tobol
 
MŠK Žilina
Astana Arena (30,000)
8/05/21
12:45
IF Elfsborg
 
FK Velež Mostar
Borås Arena (14,500)
8/05/21
13:00
Maccabi Haifa
 
HB Tórshavn
8/05/21
13:00
Riga FC
 
Hibernians FC
8/05/21
13:00
FC Dinamo Batumi
 
Sivasspor
Batumi Arena (20,000)
8/05/21
13:00
CSKA Sofia
 
NK Osijek
8/05/21
13:00
AEL Limassol
 
Qarabağ FK
8/05/21
13:00
Rosenborg BK
 
NK Domžale
8/05/21
13:00
KF Laçi
 
Anderlecht
Elbasan Arena (18,000)
8/05/21
13:00
Vitesse Arnhem
 
Dundalk FC
Gelredome (26,000)
8/05/21
13:30
Trabzonspor
 
Molde FK
8/05/21
14:00
FC Prishtina
 
FK Bodø/Glimt
8/05/21
14:00
FC Paços de Ferreira
 
Larne FC
8/05/21
14:00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
 
LASK Linz
8/05/21
14:00
FK Čukarički
 
Hammarby IF
8/05/21
14:00
Śląsk Wroclaw
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
8/05/21
14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
 
FC Shakhter Karagandy
8/05/21
14:30
FC Luzern
 
Feyenoord
swissporarena (17,800)
8/05/21
14:30
KAA Gent
 
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
8/05/21
14:45
Hibernian FC
 
HNK Rijeka
Easter Road (20,421)
8/05/21
14:45
The New Saints
 
FC Viktoria Plzeň
8/05/21
14:45
FC Spartak Tnrava
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
8/05/21
15:00
Shamrock Rovers
 
KS Teuta Durrës
8/05/21
15:00
Breiðablik UBK
 
Aberdeen FC
8/05/21
15:00
Raków Częstochowa
 
FK Rubin Kazan
8/05/21
15:00
Újpest FC
 
FC Basel
8/05/21
22:00
Tacoma Defiance
 
Sacramento Republic FC
8/06/21
8/06/21
18:00
""
Agropecuario
 
CA Temperley
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
Quilmes
 
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
Tigre
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
CA Alvarado
 
CD Riestra
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
CA Estudiantes
 
Belgrano de Córdoba
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
CA Mitre
 
San Martín de Tucumán
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
CA Atlanta
 
Almirante Brown
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
Chacarita Juniors
 
CA Nueva Chicago
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
All Boys
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
CSD Tristán Suárez
 
Club Deportivo Morón
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
Gimnasia de Jujuy
 
Güemes de Santiago del Estero
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
Instituto
 
Club Almagro
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
CA Barracas Central
 
CSD Santamarina
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Defensores Belgrano
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
Atlético Rafaela
 
CA San Telmo
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
CSA Guillermo Brown
 
Club Villa Dálmine
""
8/06/21
18:00
""
CA Brown
 
San Martín de San Juan
""
8/06/21
14:45
Club Brugge
 
Cercle Brugge KSV
8/06/21
18:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla
 
NK Široki Brijeg
8/06/21
18:00
FK Radnik Bijeljina
 
FK Velež Mostar
8/06/21
18:00
NK Posušje
 
Borac Banja Luka
8/06/21
18:00
FK Leotar Trebinje
 
FK Tuzla City
8/06/21
18:00
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
 
FK željezničar Sarajevo
8/06/21
18:00
FK Rudar Prijedor
 
FK Sarajevo
8/06/21
18:00
Sport Recife
 
Red Bull Bragantino
8/06/21
18:00
Botafogo (RJ)
 
Ponte Preta
Engenhão (46,931)
8/06/21
18:00
Vila Nova FC
 
Sampaio Corrêa
8/06/21
18:00
Guarani FC
 
Brasil de Pelotas
8/06/21
18:00
Náutico
 
AD Confiança
8/06/21
18:00
Londrina EC
 
CRB
8/06/21
18:00
CS Alagoano
 
Avaí
Trapichão (20,551)
8/06/21
18:00
Coritiba FBC
 
Goiás EC
8/06/21
18:00
Brusque FC
 
Cruzeiro
8/06/21
18:00
EC Vitória
 
Vasco de Gama
Barradão (35,632)
8/06/21
18:00
Clube do Remo
 
Operário Ferroviário
Baenão (17,518)
8/06/21
19:00
AE de Altos
 
Ferroviário AC
Albertão (44,200)
8/06/21
6:30
Shanghai Shenhua FC
 
Changchun Yatai FC
8/06/21
4:30
Wuhan FC
 
Tianjin Teda FC
8/06/21
8:30
Dalian Pro
 
Shanghai Port FC
8/06/21
8:30
Hebei CFFC
 
Beijing Guoan FC
8/06/21
21:00
""
AD San Carlos
 
Pérez Zeledón
""
8/06/21
12:30
Silkeborg IF
 
Viborg FF
JYSK park (1,000)
8/06/21
11:00
El Gouna FC
 
National Bank of Egypt SC
8/06/21
15:00
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
 
Zamalek SC
8/06/21
13:00
Aswan FC
 
El Entag El Harby SC
8/06/21
14:45
""
AFC Bournemouth
 
West Bromwich Albion
""
8/06/21
12:00
TJK Legion
 
Pärnu JK Vaprus
8/06/21
11:30
HIFK
 
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
Bolt Arena (10,770)
8/06/21
15:00
""
AS Monaco FC
 
FC Nantes
""
8/06/21
14:45
Waterford FC
 
Bohemians FC
8/06/21
14:45
Derry City FC
 
Drogheda United FC
8/06/21
14:45
Dundalk FC
 
St Patrick's Athletic FC
Oriel Park (4,500)
8/06/21
6:00
Gamba Osaka
 
Yokohama F Marinos
8/06/21
11:00
FK Džiugas Telšiai
 
FK Nevėžis Kėdainiai
8/06/21
13:00
FK Kauno Žalgiris
 
FK Riteriai
8/06/21
20:00
Mazatlán
 
Monterrey
8/06/21
22:00
Club Necaxa
 
Cruz Azul
8/06/21
22:00
Club Tijuana
 
Toluca
8/06/21
23:00
AS Kunié
 
JS Baco
8/06/21
22:30
AS Tiga Sport
 
RC Poindimié
8/06/21
23:00
Hienghène Sport
 
SC Ne Drehu
8/06/21
12:00
""
GKS Górnik Łęczna
 
Warta Poznań
""
8/06/21
14:30
""
Lech Poznań
 
KS Cracovia
""
INEA Stadion (43,629)
8/06/21
10:00
FC Ufa
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
8/06/21
7:45
Albirex Niigata (S)
 
Tanjong Pagar United FC
8/06/21
15:30
CD Santa Clara
 
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
8/06/21
14:00
CA Progreso
 
CA Rentistas
8/06/21
17:00
Cerro Largo FC
 
CA Peñarol
8/06/21
18:00
Orange County SC
 
LA Galaxy II
8/06/21
19:00
Loudoun United FC
 
Charlotte Independence
Segra Field (5,000)
8/06/21
19:00
New York Red Bulls II
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
8/06/21
19:30
Charleston Battery
 
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
8/07/21
8/07/21
18:00
Unión de Santa Fe
 
San Lorenzo
8/07/21
18:00
Banfield
 
CA Talleres
8/07/21
18:00
Boca Juniors
 
Argentinos Juniors
La Bombonera (49,000)
8/07/21
18:00
Central Córdoba (SDE)
 
Estudiantes La Plata
8/07/21
18:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
 
Patronato de Paraná
8/07/21
18:00
Newell's Old Boys
 
CA Platense
8/07/21
18:00
Independiente
 
Racing Club
8/07/21
18:00
Sarmiento de Junín
 
CA Rosario Central
8/07/21
18:00
CA Aldosivi
 
Defensa y Justicia
8/07/21
18:00
Gimnasia La Plata
 
CA Tucumán
8/07/21
18:00
Vélez Sarsfield
 
CA Colón
8/07/21
18:00
Godoy Cruz
 
River Plate
8/07/21
18:00
CA Huracán
 
Lanús
8/07/21
11:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
 
TSV Hartberg
8/07/21
11:00
Rapid Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
8/07/21
11:00
SK Sturm Graz
 
SC Rheindorf Altach
Merkur Arena (15,400)
8/07/21
10:15
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
RU Saint-Gilloise
8/07/21
12:30
KV Mechelen
 
KAS Eupen
8/07/21
12:30
Sint-Truiden VV
 
SV Zulte Waregem
Stayen (12,125)
8/07/21
14:45
KV Kortrijk
 
Genk
8/07/21
15:00
Real Santa Cruz
 
Oriente Petrolero
8/07/21
17:15
CD San José
 
Club The Strongest
8/07/21
19:30
CA Nacional Potosí
 
Club Independiente Petrolero
8/07/21
20:00
Palmeiras
 
Fortaleza EC
8/07/21
17:00
Atlético Paranaense
 
São Paulo
8/07/21
20:00
Cuiabá EC
 
EC Bahia
8/07/21
18:00
Floresta EC
 
Santa Cruz FC
8/07/21
18:00
Tombense FC
 
EC Jacuipense
8/07/21
18:00
GE Novorizontino
 
Ituano FC
8/07/21
18:00
Botafogo FC (SP)
 
Paraná Clube
Ribeirão (50,000)
8/07/21
18:00
Ypiranga FC (Erechim)
 
Mirassol FC
8/07/21
18:00
O'Higgins FC
 
Club Univ de Chile
8/07/21
18:00
CD Univ Católica
 
CD La Serena
8/07/21
18:00
Club Unión Española
 
Ñublense
8/07/21
18:00
""
LD Alajuelense
 
CS Cartaginés
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
HNK Gorica
 
HNK Hajduk Split
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
NK Slaven Koprivnica
 
HNK Šibenik
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
NK Osijek
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
HNK Rijeka
 
NK Lokomotiva
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
NK Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
""
8/07/21
18:00
FC Midtjylland
 
Vejle Boldklub
MCH Arena (11,800)
8/07/21
13:00
Al-Masry Club
 
Al Mokawloon Al Arab SC
8/07/21
11:00
Ghazl El-Mehalla SC
 
Wadi Degla SC
8/07/21
10:00
""
Blackburn
 
Swansea City
""
Ewood Park (31,154)
8/07/21
10:00
""
Bristol City
 
Blackpool
""
8/07/21
10:00
""
Cardiff
 
Barnsley FC
""
8/07/21
10:00
""
Derby County FC
 
Huddersfield Town
""
8/07/21
10:00
""
Luton Town FC
 
Peterborough United
""
8/07/21
10:00
""
Preston North End
 
Hull City
""
Deepdale (24,500)
8/07/21
10:00
""
Queens Park Rangers
 
Millwall
""
8/07/21
10:00
""
Stoke City
 
Reading
""
8/07/21
15:00
""
Sheffield United
 
Birmingham City
""
Bramall Lane (32,702)
8/07/21
9:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
 
FC Kuressaare
8/07/21
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
 
JK Viljanki Tulevik
8/07/21
8:00
AC Oulu
 
IFK Mariehamn
8/07/21
10:00
KTP
 
HJK
8/07/21
11:00
""
Lyon
 
Stade Brestois 29
""
8/07/21
15:00
""
Troyes
 
Paris Saint-Germain
""
8/07/21
9:00
""
SM Caen
 
FC Sochaux
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
Amiens SC
 
US Quevilly
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
AJ Auxerre
 
AC Ajaccio
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
Dijon FCO
 
Rodez Aveyron
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
USL Dunkerque
 
Chamois Niortais FC
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
Grenoble Foot 38
 
EA Guingamp
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
Le Havre AC
 
Paris FC
""
Stade Océane (25,178)
8/07/21
13:00
""
Pau FC
 
Toulouse FC
""
8/07/21
13:00
""
Valenciennes FC
 
Nîmes Olympique
""
8/07/21
18:00
B68 Toftir
 
EB/Streymur
Svangaskarð (8,020)
8/07/21
18:00
B36 Tóshavn
 
NSÍ Runavik
8/07/21
18:00
07 Vestur
 
TB Tvøroyri
8/07/21
18:00
ÍF Fuglafjørður
 
HB Tórshavn
8/07/21
7:00
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
 
FC Dila Gori
8/07/21
7:00
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
 
FC Telavi
8/07/21
7:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
 
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Arena (54,549)
8/07/21
7:00
FC Dinamo Batumi
 
FC Samtredia
Batumi Arena (20,000)
8/07/21
7:00
FC Lokomotivi Tblisi
 
FC Shukura Kobuleti
8/07/21
21:00
""
CD Honduras
 
CD Marathón
""
8/07/21
14:45
Sligo Rovers FC
 
Finn Harps FC
8/07/21
14:00
Dunbeholden FC
 
UWI FC
Prison Oval (2,000)
8/07/21
16:30
Humble Lions FC
 
Molynes United FC
8/07/21
14:00
Harbour View FC
 
Tivoli Gardens FC
8/07/21
6:00
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Daegu FC
8/07/21
7:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC
 
Gangwon FC
8/07/21
7:00
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeju United FC
8/07/21
7:00
Seongnam FC
 
Pohang Steelers
8/07/21
10:00
FC Hegelmann Litauen
 
FK Dainava Alytus
NFA Stadium (1,000)
8/07/21
12:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė
 
FK Panevėžys
8/07/21
9:00
UiTM FC
 
Perak TBG FC
UiTM Stadium (10,000)
8/07/21
9:00
Penang FA
 
Melaka United SA
8/07/21
9:00
Kuala Lumpur FA
 
Petaling Jaya City FC
KLFA Stadium (18,000)
8/07/21
9:00
Terengganu FC
 
Pahang FA
8/07/21
18:00
Guadalajara
 
FC Juárez
Estadio AKRON (45,500)
8/07/21
20:00
América
 
Puebla
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
8/07/21
22:00
UANL Tigres
 
Santos Laguna
8/07/21
14:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
 
Budućnost Podgorica
8/07/21
14:00
FK Dečić
 
FK Rudar Pljevlja
8/07/21
14:00
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 
FK Jezero Plav
8/07/21
14:00
OFK Petrovac
 
FK Zeta
8/07/21
14:00
FK Mornar Bar
 
FK Podgorica
8/07/21
0:00
Horizon Patho FC
 
AS Magenta
8/07/21
1:30
Dumbéa FC
 
AS Qanono
8/07/21
1:30
AS Wetr
 
AS Mont-Dore
8/07/21
9:00
""
Jagiellonia Bialystok
 
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
""
8/07/21
11:30
""
KS Górnik Zabrze
 
FKS Stal Mielec
""
Arena Zabrze (32,000)
8/07/21
14:00
""
Legia Warszawa
 
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
""
8/07/21
10:00
Zenit St Petersburg
 
FK Krasnodar
8/07/21
10:30
FC Arsenal-Tula
 
Kryliya Sovetov
8/07/21
13:00
Spartak Moskva
 
FC Nizhny Novgorod
8/07/21
5:30
Young Lions FC
 
Hougang United FC
8/07/21
18:00
BK Häcken
 
Östersunds FK
8/07/21
18:00
Djurgårdens IF
 
AIK Solna
Tele2 Arena (30,001)
8/07/21
18:00
Halmstads BK
 
Malmö FF
Örjans Vall (15,500)
8/07/21
18:00
IF Elfsborg
 
Degerfors IF
Borås Arena (14,500)
8/07/21
18:00
IFK Göteborg
 
Hammarby IF
Gamla Ullevi (18,800)
8/07/21
18:00
IFK Norrköping
 
Kalmar FF
8/07/21
18:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
 
IK Sirius
8/07/21
18:00
Örebro SK
 
Mjällby AIF
Behrn Arena (14,500)
8/07/21
14:00
CA River Plate
 
Montevideo City Torque
8/07/21
19:30
FC Cincinnati
 
Orlando City SC
TQL Stadium (26,000)
8/07/21
19:30
Columbus Crew
 
Atlanta United
8/07/21
20:00
Minnesota United
 
Houston Dynamo
8/07/21
20:00
Toronto
 
New York City
BMO Field (21,800)
8/07/21
20:30
FC Dallas
 
Austin FC
8/07/21
21:00
Colorado Rapids
 
Sporting KC
8/07/21
22:30
Portland Timbers
 
Real Salt Lake
8/07/21
19:30
Louisville City FC
 
Sporting KC II
8/07/21
20:00
FC Tulsa
 
Birmingham Legion FC
ONEOK Field (10,018)
8/07/21
20:30
OKC Energy FC
 
Memphis 901 FC
Taft Stadium (7,500)
8/07/21
20:30
Rio Grande Valley Toros
 
San Antonio FC
H-E-B Park (9,400)
8/07/21
21:00
Colorado Springs
 
Hartford Athletic
8/07/21
21:30
El Paso Locomotive FC
 
Austin Bold FC
8/07/21
22:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
 
Phoenix Rising FC
8/07/21
22:30
San Diego Loyal SC
 
Real Monarchs SLC
8/08/21
8/08/21
11:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg
 
FK Austria Wien
8/08/21
11:00
SV Josko Ried
 
Admira Wacker Mödling
josko ARENA (7,680)
8/08/21
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
 
LASK Linz
Tivoli-Neu (17,400)
8/08/21
7:30
Standard Liège
 
Royal Antwerp FC
8/08/21
10:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
 
R Charleroi SC
8/08/21
12:30
Anderlecht
 
RFC Seraing
Lotto Park (21,845)
8/08/21
15:00
KV Oostende
 
KAA Gent
Diaz Arena (8,432)
8/08/21
15:00
CD Real Tomayapo
 
Club Jorge Wilstermann
8/08/21
17:15
Club Aurora
 
Atlético Palmaflor
8/08/21
19:30
FC Bolívar
 
Club Always Ready
8/08/21
15:00
Flamengo
 
Internacional
8/08/21
15:00
Santos FC
 
Corinthians
8/08/21
15:00
América (MG)
 
Fluminense FC
8/08/21
15:00
Ceará
 
Goianiense
8/08/21
15:00
EC Juventude
 
Atlético MG
8/08/21
15:00
Manaus FC
 
Volta Redonda FC
8/08/21
17:00
Botafogo (PB)
 
Paysandu SC
Almeidão (40,000)
8/08/21
10:00
Oeste FC
 
Figueirense FC
Arena Barueri (35,000)
8/08/21
20:00
CD Unión La Calera
 
CD Everton
8/08/21
15:00
Deportes Antofagasta
 
Audax Italiano
8/08/21
17:30
CSD Colo-Colo
 
CD Curicóo Unido
8/08/21
12:30
Santiago Wanderers
 
CD Huachipato
8/08/21
8:00
Chongqing Liangjiang
 
Guangzhou FC
Huadu Stadium (13,395)
8/08/21
6:00
Guangzhou City FC
 
Shandong Taishan FC
8/08/21
6:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
Shenzhen FC
8/08/21
8:00
Qingdao FC
 
Henan Songshan Longmen
8/08/21
14:00
""
AD Guanacasteca
 
Guadalupe FC
""
8/08/21
14:00
""
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
""
8/08/21
14:00
""
AD Grecia
 
ADR Jicaral
""
8/08/21
8:00
Randers FC
 
SønderjyskE
8/08/21
10:00
FC København
 
Brøndby IF
8/08/21
12:00
Aalborg BK
 
Aarhus GF
8/08/21
13:00
Misr Lel Makasa SC
 
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
8/08/21
13:00
Tala'ea El Gaish SC
 
Pyramids FC
8/08/21
13:00
ENPPI SC
 
Smouha SC
8/08/21
8:30
""
Fulham
 
Middlesbrough FC
""
8/08/21
11:30
""
Coventry City
 
Nottingham Forest
""
8/08/21
8:00
JK Tammeka Tartu
 
Nõmme Kalju FC
8/08/21
9:00
FC Haka
 
FC Inter Turku
8/08/21
11:30
KuPS
 
FC Lahti
8/08/21
11:30
FC Honka
 
FC Ilves
8/08/21
11:00
""
FC Metz
 
Lille
""
8/08/21
9:00
""
Bordeaux
 
Clermont Foot
""
8/08/21
14:45
""
Montpellier HSC
 
Marseille
""
8/08/21
7:00
""
Stade Rennais FC
 
RC Lens
""
Roazhon Park (31,127)
8/08/21
9:00
""
OGC Nice
 
Stade de Reims
""
8/08/21
9:00
""
RC Strasbourg
 
Angers SCO
""
8/08/21
9:00
""
AS Saint-Étienne
 
FC Lorient
""
8/08/21
17:00
""
CSD Vida
 
Lobos UPNFM
""
8/08/21
17:00
""
CD Real Sociedad
 
CD Olimpia
""
8/08/21
17:00
""
CD Motagua
 
Platense FC
""
8/08/21
17:00
""
RCD España
 
CD Victoria
""
8/08/21
10:00
Shamrock Rovers
 
Longford Town FC
8/08/21
13:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
8/08/21
13:00
Víkingur Reykjavík FC
 
KA Akureyri
8/08/21
15:15
KR Reykjavíkur
 
FH Hafnarfjarðar
KR-völlur (2,781)
8/08/21
15:15
Keflavík ÍF
 
Fylkir FC
8/08/21
15:15
ÍA Akranes
 
HK
8/08/21
12:00
Portmore United FC
 
Mount Pleasant FA
8/08/21
16:30
Waterhouse FC
 
Cavalier FC
8/08/21
7:00
FC Seoul
 
Gwangju FC
8/08/21
7:00
Incheon United
 
Suwon FC
8/08/21
12:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius
 
FK Banga Gargšdai
LFF Stadium (5,500)
8/08/21
9:00
Kedah FA
 
Selangor FA
8/08/21
9:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Sabah FA
8/08/21
13:00
Pumas UNAM
 
Atlético San Luis
8/08/21
11:00
Mtn of Fire & Miracles
 
Jigawa Golden Stars FC
8/08/21
11:00
Lobi Stars FC
 
Akwa United FC
8/08/21
11:00
Sunshine Stars FC
 
Rivers United FC
8/08/21
11:00
Dakkada FC
 
Enyimba International
8/08/21
11:00
Enugu Rangers FC
 
Plateau United FC
8/08/21
11:00
Abia Warriors FC
 
Nasarawa United FC
8/08/21
11:00
Kwara United FC
 
Katsina United FC
8/08/21
11:00
Wikki Tourists FC
 
Adamawa United FC
8/08/21
11:00
Heartland FC
 
Kano Pillars FC
8/08/21
11:00
FC Ifeanyi Uba
 
Warri Wolves FC
8/08/21
12:00
Mjøndelan IF
 
Tromsø IL
Consto Arena (5,000)
8/08/21
12:00
Molde FK
 
FK Haugesund
Aker Stadion (11,800)
8/08/21
12:00
Sandefjord Fotball
 
Lillestrøm SK
8/08/21
12:00
Stabæk IF
 
Sarpsborg 08
8/08/21
12:00
Viking FK
 
Kristiansund BK
SR-Bank Arena (16,300)
8/08/21
9:00
""
MKS Pogón Szczecin
 
GlKS Piast Gilwice
""
8/08/21
11:30
""
Wisła Kraków
 
Raków Częstochowa
""
8/08/21
14:00
""
Śląsk Wroclaw
 
Lechia Gdańsk
""
8/08/21
13:00
FK Rubin Kazan
 
FK Akhmat Grozny
Kazan Arena (45,105)
8/08/21
10:30
FC Khimki
 
FK Rostov-na-Donu
Arena Khimki (18,636)
8/08/21
13:00
Dinamo Moscow
 
CSKA Moskva
VTB Arena (26,700)
8/08/21
5:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
 
Lion City Sailors FC
8/08/21
5:30
Geylang International FC
 
Tampines Rovers FC
8/08/21
14:00
Liverpool FC
 
CSD Villa Española
8/08/21
17:00
CS Cerrito
 
Nacional
8/08/21
18:00
Inter Miami CF
 
Nashville SC
8/08/21
18:00
Chicago Fire
 
New York Red Bull
Soldier Field (61,500)
8/08/21
18:00
New England
 
Philadelphia Union
8/08/21
19:00
San Jose Earthquakes
 
Los Angeles FC
PayPal Park (18,000)
8/08/21
20:00
LA Galaxy
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
8/08/21
20:00
DC United
 
Montreal Impact
8/08/21
16:30
Tacoma Defiance
 
Oakland Roots SC
8/08/21
19:30
Atlanta United FC II
 
Indy Eleven
8/09/21
8/09/21
15:00
CD Guabirá
 
Real Potosí
8/09/21
20:00
Club Blooming
 
Royal Pari FC
8/09/21
19:00
Grêmio
 
Chapecoense AF
8/09/21
18:00
Vasco de Gama
 
Vila Nova FC
8/09/21
18:00
Goiás EC
 
Clube do Remo
8/09/21
18:00
Ponte Preta
 
Londrina EC
8/09/21
18:00
Cruzeiro
 
EC Vitória
Mineirão (69.000)
8/09/21
18:00
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Coritiba FBC
8/09/21
18:00
CRB
 
Brusque FC
Trapichão (20,551)
8/09/21
18:00
Operário Ferroviário
 
Botafogo (RJ)
8/09/21
18:00
Avaí
 
Guarani FC
Ressacada (15,000)
8/09/21
18:00
AD Confiança
 
CS Alagoano
Batistão (14,000)
8/09/21
18:00
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Náutico
8/09/21
19:00
Criciúma EC
 
EC São José
8/09/21
11:00
CD Cobresal
 
CD Palestino
8/09/21
8:30
Shanghai Port FC
 
Wuhan FC
8/09/21
8:30
Changchun Yatai FC
 
Hebei CFFC
8/09/21
6:30
Tianjin Teda FC
 
Beijing Guoan FC
8/09/21
4:30
Dalian Pro
 
Shanghai Shenhua FC
8/09/21
18:00
Monterrey
 
Cruz Azul
Estadio BBVA (51,000)
8/09/21
18:00
América
 
Philadelphia Union
Estadio Azteca (105,000)
8/09/21
21:00
""
Sporting San José FC
 
Santos de Guápiles FC
""
8/09/21
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
 
Odense BK
8/09/21
15:00
Al Ahly SC
 
Ismaily SC
8/09/21
15:15
Stjarnan FC
 
Breiðablik UBK
8/09/21
14:00
Vere United FC
 
Arnett Gardens FC
8/09/21
2:00
Consadole Sapporo
 
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sapporo Dome (41,484)
8/09/21
5:00
Yokohama FC
 
Nagoya Grampus Eight
8/09/21
5:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Yokohama F Marinos
8/09/21
6:00
Shonan Bellmare
 
Kashima Antlers FC
8/09/21
6:00
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
8/09/21
6:00
Vissel Kobe
 
Kashiwa Reysol
8/09/21
6:00
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gamba Osaka
8/09/21
6:00
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8/09/21
6:00
Sagan Tosu
 
FC Tokyo
8/09/21
6:00
Oita Trinita
 
Kawasaki Frontale
8/09/21
22:00
Pachuca
 
Atlas
8/09/21
12:00
""
Wisła Płock SA
 
RKS Radomiak Radom
""
8/09/21
12:00
PFC Sochi
 
Ural Sverdlovsk
8/09/21
14:00
Club Plaza Colonia
 
CA Boston River
8/09/21
11:45
IA Sud América
 
Wanderers FC
8/10/21
8/10/21
18:00
""
CS Cartaginés
 
AD San Carlos
""
8/10/21
13:00
Wadi Degla SC
 
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
8/10/21
15:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab SC
 
El Gouna FC
8/10/21
14:00
Cardiff
 
Sutton United FC
8/10/21
14:45
Rotherham United
 
Accrington Stanley FC
8/10/21
14:45
Shrewsbury Town FC
 
Lincoln City FC
8/10/21
14:30
Crawley Town FC
 
Gillingham FC
8/10/21
14:45
Exeter City FC
 
Wycombe Wanderers
8/10/21
14:45
Forest Green Rovers
 
Bristol City
8/10/21
14:45
Peterborough United
 
Plymouth Argyle
8/10/21
14:45
Bristol Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town FC
8/10/21
14:45
Mansfield Town
 
Preston North End
8/10/21
14:45
Sheffield United
 
Carlisle United
Bramall Lane (32,702)
8/10/21
14:45
Harrogate Town FC
 
Rochdale AFC
8/10/21
14:45
Port Vale FC
 
Sunderland
Vale Park (19,052)
8/10/21
14:45
Charlton Athletic
 
AFC Wimbledon
The Valley (27,111)
8/10/21
14:45
Birmingham City
 
Colchester United FC
St Andrew's (30,016)
8/10/21
14:45
Derby County FC
 
Salford City FC
8/10/21
14:45
Ipswich Town
 
Newport County AFC
Portman Road (30,311)
8/10/21
14:00
Hartlepool United FC
 
Crewe Alexandra
8/10/21
14:45
Cambridge United FC
 
Swindon Town
8/10/21
14:45
Blackburn
 
Morecambe
Ewood Park (31,154)
8/10/21
14:45
Hull City
 
Wigan Athletic
8/10/21
14:45
Millwall
 
Portsmouth
The Den (20,146)
8/10/21
14:45
Oldham Athletic AFC
 
Tranmere Rovers
Boundary Park (10,638)
8/10/21
14:45
Walsall FC
 
Doncaster Rovers
8/10/21
15:00
Bolton
 
Barnsley FC
8/10/21
14:45
Stoke City
 
Fleetwood Town FC
8/10/21
14:45
Stevenage FC
 
Luton Town FC
8/10/21
14:45
Barrow AFC
 
Scunthorpe United FC
8/10/21
15:00
Reading
 
Swansea City
8/10/21
18:00
""
Platense FC
 
CD Honduras
""
8/10/21
18:00
""
CD Marathón
 
Lobos UPNFM
""
8/10/21
18:00
""
CD Real Sociedad
 
CSD Vida
""
8/10/21
18:00
""
CD Olimpia
 
RCD España
""
8/10/21
6:00
Jeju United FC
 
Jeonbuk Motors
8/10/21
6:30
Seongnam FC
 
Ulsan Hyundai FC
8/10/21
6:30
Daegu FC
 
Suwon Bluewings
8/10/21
13:00
SK Slavia Praha
 
Ferencvárosi TC
8/10/21
13:30
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Genk
8/10/21
15:00
Legia Warszawa
 
Dinamo Zagreb
8/10/21
15:00
Rangers FC
 
Malmö FF
Ibrox Stadium (51,082)
8/10/21
15:00
Benfica
 
Spartak Moskva
8/10/21
13:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
 
FK Crvena Zvezda
8/10/21
13:45
FC Midtjylland
 
PSV Eindhoven
MCH Arena (11,800)
8/10/21
14:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
 
Olympiakos
8/10/21
14:00
AS Monaco FC
 
Sparta Praha
8/10/21
14:30
Young Boys
 
CFR Cluj-Napoca
8/10/21
10:00
FC Shakhter Karagandy
 
FC Kolos Kovalivka
8/10/21
14:00
NK Domžale
 
Rosenborg BK
8/10/21
14:00
Deportivo Maldonado
 
CA Fénix
8/10/21
20:00
Memphis 901 FC
 
Colorado Springs
AutoZone Park (10,000)
8/11/21
8/11/21
19:00
CA Nacional Potosí
 
FC Bolívar
8/11/21
6:00
Guangzhou FC
 
Qingdao FC
8/11/21
6:00
Shenzhen FC
 
Chongqing Liangjiang
8/11/21
8:00
Henan Songshan Longmen
 
Guangzhou City FC
Huadu Stadium (13,395)
8/11/21
8:00
Shandong Taishan FC
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
8/11/21
14:00
""
AD Guanacasteca
 
AD Grecia
""
8/11/21
14:00
""
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
""
8/11/21
14:00
""
Guadalupe FC
 
Deportivo Saprissa
""
8/11/21
13:00
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
 
Ghazl El-Mehalla SC
Suez Stadium (27,000)
8/11/21
11:00
El Entag El Harby SC
 
Misr Lel Makasa SC
8/11/21
15:00
Pyramids FC
 
Al-Masry Club
8/11/21
14:45
Blackpool
 
Middlesbrough FC
8/11/21
14:45
Nottingham Forest
 
Bradford City
8/11/21
14:45
Burton Albion FC
 
Oxford United
8/11/21
14:45
Coventry City
 
Northampton Town FC
8/11/21
14:45
Leyton Orient
 
Queens Park Rangers
8/11/21
13:00
""
Bastia
 
AS Nancy-Lorraine
""
8/11/21
18:00
""
CD Victoria
 
CD Motagua
""
8/11/21
6:00
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Gwangju FC
8/11/21
6:00
Gangwon FC
 
FC Seoul
8/11/21
6:30
Suwon FC
 
Gwangju FC
Suwon Stadium (11,808)
8/11/21
7:00
Pohang Steelers
 
Incheon United
8/11/21
10:30
FC Noah Jūrmala
 
Valmiera Glass FK
8/11/21
11:00
FK Liepāja
 
FK Spartaks Jūrmala
8/11/21
18:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
 
Miami FC
8/11/21
19:30
Atlanta United FC II
 
OKC Energy FC
8/11/21
20:00
Birmingham Legion FC
 
Sporting KC II
8/12/21
8/12/21
18:00
FK Ruh Brest
 
FK Isloch Minsk
8/12/21
8:30
Shanghai Shenhua FC
 
Tianjin Teda FC
8/12/21
8:30
Beijing Guoan FC
 
Changchun Yatai FC
8/12/21
4:30
Hebei CFFC
 
Shanghai Port FC
8/12/21
6:30
Wuhan FC
 
Dalian Pro
8/12/21
21:00
""
Santos de Guápiles FC
 
LD Alajuelense
""
8/12/21
16:00
""
ADR Jicaral
 
Sporting San José FC
""
8/12/21
15:00
Al Ahly SC
 
ENPPI SC
8/12/21
13:00
National Bank of Egypt SC
 
Aswan FC
8/12/21
13:00
Ismaily SC
 
Zamalek SC
8/12/21
15:00
Smouha SC
 
Tala'ea El Gaish SC
8/12/21
6:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
 
Yokohama F Marinos
8/12/21
22:00
Atlético San Luis
 
Club Necaxa
8/12/21
9:00
FC Astana
 
KuPS
Astana Arena (30,000)
8/12/21
12:00
FK Rubin Kazan
 
Raków Częstochowa
Kazan Arena (45,105)
8/12/21
12:00
Molde FK
 
Trabzonspor
Aker Stadion (11,800)
8/12/21
12:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
 
FC Prishtina
8/12/21
12:00
Qarabağ FK
 
AEL Limassol
8/12/21
12:45
MŠK Žilina
 
FC Tobol
8/12/21
12:45
Hammarby IF
 
FK Čukarički
Tele2 Arena (30,001)
8/12/21
13:00
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
 
KAA Gent
8/12/21
13:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň
 
The New Saints
Doosan Aréna (11.700)
8/12/21
13:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC
 
Śląsk Wroclaw
8/12/21
13:00
PAOK FC
 
Bohemians FC
8/12/21
13:30
FC Basel
 
Újpest FC
St Jakob Park (38,512)
8/12/21
13:30
CS Fola Esch
 
Linfield FC
8/12/21
13:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
FC Spartak Tnrava
8/12/21
13:45
Aberdeen FC
 
Breiðablik UBK
8/12/21
14:00
Feyenoord
 
FC Luzern
8/12/21
14:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
 
CD Santa Clara
8/12/21
14:00
KS Teuta Durrës
 
Shamrock Rovers
Elbasan Arena (18,000)
8/12/21
14:00
Hibernians FC
 
Riga FC
8/12/21
14:00
Sivasspor
 
FC Dinamo Batumi
8/12/21
14:00
FC København
 
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8/12/21
14:00
HNK Rijeka
 
Hibernian FC
8/12/21
14:00
Anderlecht
 
KF Laçi
Lotto Park (21,845)
8/12/21
14:00
FK Velež Mostar
 
IF Elfsborg
8/12/21
14:30
Larne FC
 
FC Paços de Ferreira
Inver Park (3,000)
8/12/21
14:45
HB Tórshavn
 
Maccabi Haifa
Tórsvøllur (6,040)
8/12/21
15:00
LASK Linz
 
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
8/12/21
15:00
FK Partizan
 
PFC Sochi
8/12/21
15:00
Dundalk FC
 
Vitesse Arnhem
8/12/21
15:15
NK Osijek
 
CSKA Sofia

Return to Top