Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (10/26/21)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
519 PHI 78 4th  (08:50)
520 NYK 92
521 GST   8:10 PM
522 OKC
523 HOU   8:40 PM
524 DAL
525 LAL   8:40 PM
526 SAN
527 DEN   10:10 PM
528 UTA
MLB
951 ATL   8:09 PM
952 HOU
World Series - Game 1
NHL
59 CGY 5 3rd  (08:06)
60 NJD 2
57 TAM 3 3rd  (05:56)
58 PIT 0
61 VGK   8:08 PM
62 COL
63 SJS   8:38 PM
64 NSH
65 MIN   10:08 PM
66 VAN
69 WPG   10:08 PM
70 ANA
67 MON   10:08 PM
68 SEA
SOC
VAN 0 FINAL
AYER 1
URAR 0 FINAL
SEVN 0
NJAF 1 FINAL
ZAKH 0
DIWA 1 FINAL
SOSC 2
SMRA 1 FINAL
NMFC 2
DHFR 0 FINAL
OMNF 0
OHIG 3 FINAL
CBRS 2
SWAQ 0 FINAL
BAHL 1
TLAB 1 FINAL
ERBL 2
SADD 3 FINAL
SLAL 1
SLYA 2 FINAL
RYYN 4
RCOZ 1 FINAL
OCK 1
MUSA 1 FINAL
ICS 0
NASR 2 FINAL
RSTQ 1
201285 GEN 1 FINAL
201286 SPEZ 1
201281 SALE 2 FINAL
201282 VENZ 1
203005 SH4 0 FINAL
203006 MUNC 1
2nd Round
203009 HBL 3 FINAL
203010 PRSN 1
2nd Round
203013 HLSK 1 FINAL
203014 HOF 5
2nd Round
203001 LPZG 1 FINAL
203002 BABL 0
2nd Round
QUJA 1 FINAL
MINA 1
KHOR 0 FINAL
GHRF 5
ULT 5 FINAL
SDOC 0
1st Round
201905 ELCH 0 FINAL
201906 ALAV 1
OUJD 1 FINAL
IRT 1
203017 INGL 0 FINAL
203018 BRD 2
2nd Round
TELS 2 FINAL
KOZK 1
1st Round
EMMN 3 FINAL
VDAM 0
1st Round
ADO 2 FINAL
SNIJ 0
1st Round
MAAS 3 FINAL
ACV 0
1st Round
HRC 3 FINAL
ASWH 1
1st Round
DORD 0 FINAL
SPNK 3
1st Round
DGR 1 FINAL
ZWO 4
1st Round
DENB 1 FINAL
ROD 2
1st Round
EIND 1 FINAL
ERML 2
1st Round
ONHA 1 FINAL
OOST 8
Round of 32
PTHS 0 FINAL
GRNK 0
ZWAR   2:30 PM
RWDM
Round of 32
RUSG   2:30 PM
MECH
Round of 32
201289 TRNO 0 FINAL
201290 ACM 1
200601 SOU 3 FINAL
200602 CHE 4
Round of 16
200605 SUN 3 FINAL
200606 QPR 1
Round of 16
200609 LEED 0 FINAL
200610 ARS 2
Round of 16
203025 SCF 3 FINAL
203026 OSNB 2
2nd Round
203029 HAM 4 FINAL
203030 NMB 2
2nd Round
203021 ABEL 2 FINAL
203022 FSV 3
2nd Round
KILM 1 FINAL
AYR 0
RROV 1 FINAL
DUNF 1
QUEN 0 FINAL
HACD 1
ARBR 1 FINAL
ICT 0
SLGE   2:45 PM
MOUS
Round of 32
201881 ATH 1 FINAL
201882 ESPY 1
VVV 1 FINAL
NAC 1
1st Round
STRG 0 FINAL
GUAB 0
201909 CADZ 3 FINAL
201910 VIL 3
FUSR 1 FINAL
CSBL 1
MLLN 1 FINAL
ENVG 2
Clausura
ATL 0 FINAL
OAXA 0
Apertura
COB 1 FINAL
CRB 1
JWIL 2 FINAL
RPOT 2
INDM 0 FINAL
APET 3
Clausura
CBAT 0 FINAL
HFRD 2
CELA   8:05 PM
MZAC
Apertura
STLM   8:10 PM
FCO
BOTO   8:30 PM
AGO
WNDR   8:30 PM
VALR
CRTG   9:00 PM
GUAD
Apertura
BUCA   9:05 PM
DPER
Clausura
CIMA   10:05 PM
CANC
Apertura
209937 SEA   10:30 PM
209938 LAFC
FCED   10:30 PM
PCFC
NJUR  
LPJA
RGAS   7:00 AM
DPIL
RIGA   8:00 AM
VALM
MGFC   9:30 AM
SBSC
MMEL   9:30 AM
BRKA
NMAZ   10:30 AM
PERS
FLAD   10:30 AM
ALUM
SLLA   11:00 AM
SLCZ
Apertura
CVEZ   11:00 AM
RSUR
AMAZ   11:30 AM
SKHU
INTR   11:30 AM
ILVE
Championship Round
KUPS   11:30 AM
SJK
Championship Round
HIFK   11:30 AM
HJK
Championship Round
LAHT   11:30 AM
MHMN
Relegation Round
HAKA   11:30 AM
KTP
Relegation Round
OULU   11:30 AM
HONK
Relegation Round
SFAX   11:30 AM
TUNS
206369 ROSE   12:00 PM
206370 HAUG
206341 STAB   12:00 PM
206342 LSTR
206365 KSND   12:00 PM
206366 MJON
206361 STRM   12:00 PM
206362 SNFJ
206353 ODDS   12:00 PM
206354 TROM
TERN   12:00 PM
CSEN
COMC   12:00 PM
COBN
Apertura
TTAR   12:00 PM
FLRA
SHKT   12:30 PM
GOML
207573 HMRB   1:00 PM
207574 SRUS
207581 VRBG   1:00 PM
207582 KALM
207589 AIK   1:00 PM
207590 MALM
207577 HACK   1:00 PM
207578 OSND
IZTA   1:00 PM
MTEC
Apertura
SIGM   1:00 PM
SLPR
206349 BODO   2:00 PM
206350 MOLD
MNZA   2:30 PM
VICZ
XEL   2:30 PM
MCPL
Apertura
ROSS   2:45 PM
DNDE
CEL   2:45 PM
HIBE
DUND   2:45 PM
LVGS
STMR   2:45 PM
MTHR
ABDN   2:45 PM
RNGR
HMID   2:45 PM
STJN
203281 MARS   3:00 PM
203282 NCE
UPNF   5:00 PM
RSOC
Apertura
NCON   5:00 PM
GUAS
Apertura
208305 FLU   6:00 PM
208306 SNT
208301 CEA   6:00 PM
208302 BHIA
BCLA   8:00 PM
AUCA
2nd Round
ACHU   8:00 PM
ANTG
Apertura
AMG   8:30 PM
FLZA
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
APR   8:30 PM
FLA
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
HOND   9:00 PM
RESP
Apertura
VCTR   9:00 PM
PLAT
Apertura
MOTG   9:15 PM
VIDA
Apertura
MRTN   9:30 PM
OLPA
Apertura
235601 ECU   10:00 PM
235602 MEX

Telekom 1.CFL Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
10/31/21
10/31/21
11:00
FK Podgorica
 
Budućnost Podgorica
DG Arena (1,200)
10/31/21
11:00
FK Mornar Bar
 
FK Zeta
10/31/21
11:00
OFK Petrovac
 
FK Jezero Plav
10/31/21
9:00
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
 
FK Rudar Pljevlja
10/31/21
8:00
FK Dečić
 
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
11/05/21
11/05/21
19:00
FK Zeta
 
FK Podgorica
11/06/21
11/06/21
15:00
Budućnost Podgorica
 
FK Dečić
11/06/21
15:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
 
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
11/06/21
15:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
 
OFK Petrovac
11/06/21
15:00
FK Jezero Plav
 
FK Mornar Bar

Return to Top