Login/Registration

Users
Email address:

Password:

  Keep me logged in

Forgot your password?

Register
Lastest Scores (5/6/21)
[ All times EDT ]
NBA
533 CHI   7:10 PM
534 CHN
535 BKN   7:40 PM
536 DAL
537 WAS   7:40 PM
538 TOR
539 MEG   8:10 PM
540 DET
541 ATL   8:10 PM
542 IND
543 OKC   10:10 PM
544 GST
545 LAL   10:10 PM
546 LAC
MLB
909 HOU 7 FINAL
910 NYY 4
901 MIL 0 FINAL
902 PHI 2
911 DET 9 TOP 9th
912 BOS 12
913 TEX 4 FINAL
914 MIN 3
903 NYM 4 FINAL
904 STL 1
915 CLE 4 FINAL
916 KAN 0
917 TOR 5 TOP 5th
918 OAK 4
905 ATL 3 TOP 5th
906 WAS 1
907 ARI   6:40 PM
908 MIA
919 TAM   9:38 PM
920 LAA
NHL
TAM   7:00 PM
FLA
23 NYR   7:08 PM
24 BOS
21 NJD   7:08 PM
22 NYI
25 BUF   7:08 PM
26 PIT
27 CHI   7:08 PM
28 CAR
81 MON   7:08 PM
82 TOR
DAL   8:00 PM
CHI
83 VAN   9:08 PM
84 EDM
EDM   POSTPONED
VAN
SOC
MACA 2 FINAL
MVIC 1
PYUN 0 FINAL
ALSH 1
VLNT 0 FINAL
ARGE 3
Relegation Round
NGOY   POSTPONED
POHA
Group Stage
BEJG   POSTPONED
KSAK
Group Stage
RATC   POSTPONED
JDT
Group Stage
206733 NACL 2 FINAL
206734 MREN 2
CCN 1 FINAL
ACLN 0
Championship Round
ETAR 0 FINAL
MNTN 1
Relegation
BLEP 0 FINAL
OPIR 3
NOAH 0 FINAL
AARM 0
GORC 0 FINAL
AKID 2
206717 PRTI 0 FINAL
206718 BLEN 1
LVIV 0 FINAL
INHU 1
ODON 0 FINAL
RVYN 3
DNSK 4 FINAL
MNAI 0
PPOL 1 FINAL
ENOS 1
Relegation Round
202525 SCF 0 FINAL
202526 HBL 3
DSC   12:30 PM
TNGT
PKNE   12:30 PM
DIAR
BVRT 0 FINAL
SLVS 2
Relegation
SBUC 3 FINAL
BSNI 1
Championship Round
206721 FCP 1 FINAL
206722 BENF 1
EFIF 1 FINAL
CLYD 2
Relegation Round
MCPL 1 FINAL
IZTA 3
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
224413 VIL 0 FINAL
224414 ARS 0
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
224409 MUN 2 FINAL
224410 ROM 3
Semifinal (2nd Leg)
206725 VGUI 2   (90)
206726 FRNS 2
ENPI   3:30 PM
GELM
PYRA   3:30 PM
WDEG
AHLY   3:30 PM
ITAL
SMOU   3:30 PM
ZAML
FAIS   3:30 PM
ORDN
ZAMR   4:00 PM
ZULI
SLCZ   5:30 PM
COBN
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
224657 TACH   6:00 PM
224658 ARED
Group Stage
224665 ARJ   6:00 PM
224666 ANAC
Group Stage
224865 JWIL   6:15 PM
224866 ADS
Group Stage
224873 ACG   6:15 PM
224874 LBRT
Group Stage
224869 ARAG   6:15 PM
224870 GRM
Group Stage
BTFG   7:00 PM
NOVZ
ILIM   7:00 PM
SBNT
LARA   7:00 PM
ACPC
SNT   8:00 PM
PALM
MRSL   8:00 PM
SNDR
224641 RIV   8:00 PM
224642 INDS
Group Stage
224661 FLU   8:00 PM
224662 JBRQ
Group Stage
SDLS   8:00 PM
RGV
224885 OCTB   8:30 PM
224886 SLZ
Group Stage
224877 COR   8:30 PM
224878 HNCY
Group Stage
224889 RPLT   8:30 PM
224890 PENL
Group Stage
REST   9:00 PM
MNGA
Clausura
DRNG   9:00 PM
OCOT
Clausura
ITUA   9:15 PM
FROV
224881 LNS   10:00 PM
224882 EQUI
Group Stage
224669 ACAL   10:00 PM
224670 LGUA
Group Stage
ARUE  
ASOM
MTAI  
PUEU
VNUS  
TFAN
TLAV   6:00 AM
SMGU
CHV   8:00 AM
VIRT
CITT   8:00 AM
ASCO
EMPL   8:00 AM
SALE
VICZ   8:00 AM
FRSN
MNZA   8:00 AM
CSEN
PES   8:00 AM
CREM
PISA   8:00 AM
BRSC
PORD   8:00 AM
VENZ
REGG   8:00 AM
LEC
RNDE   8:00 AM
REGI
DGOR   8:00 AM
LOKT
SBEL   9:00 AM
LOKO
SJEV   9:00 AM
TZLA
BUIU   9:00 AM
FLOR
SPER   9:00 AM
DUTO
SCM   9:00 AM
HSAI
SABU   10:00 AM
TORK
204161 TMBV   11:00 AM
204162 AGRZ
NGRD   11:00 AM
SMRG
PNEV   11:00 AM
BGAR
CDRU   11:00 AM
PCUB
ISTA   11:05 AM
SIBK
HIFK   11:30 AM
SJK
HONK   11:30 AM
KTP
SBOY   12:00 PM
CLAO
Apertura
JAGI   12:00 PM
GZBR
VLLZ   12:00 PM
KUKE
TEPL   12:00 PM
BJAB
DARM   12:30 PM
H96
SPAU   12:30 PM
HLSK
LFRD   12:45 PM
DERY
204165 SCRV   1:00 PM
204166 SOCH
205145 ALBG   1:00 PM
205146 ODNS
Championship Round
SLTS   1:00 PM
GOML
KALB   1:00 PM
HATT
FUJA   1:00 PM
KFAK
SHRJ   1:00 PM
AJMN
OSIJ   1:10 PM
GORC
203877 VTE   2:00 PM
203878 SROT
DGR   2:00 PM
JAJX
EXC   2:00 PM
AZII
TELS   2:00 PM
DENB
CMBR   2:00 PM
DORD
NEC   2:00 PM
GAEG
OSS   2:00 PM
HSPO
MAAS   2:00 PM
NAC
VDAM   2:00 PM
JPSV
EIND   2:00 PM
ROD
ALMC   2:00 PM
UTII
BDPT   2:00 PM
MEZO
KA   2:00 PM
REYK
USMN   2:15 PM
UTC
Apertura
PSZC   2:30 PM
ZAGL
HLAL   2:40 PM
ALSH
204617 BRUG   2:45 PM
204618 GNK
Championship Round
SLIG   2:45 PM
DNDK
AHLI   2:50 PM
TAAW
200101 NUD   3:00 PM
200102 LEIC
203289 LIL   3:00 PM
203290 LENS
201961 ELCH   3:00 PM
201962 SOC
ALMR   3:00 PM
TNRF
BLMG   3:00 PM
CRSC
AAIN   3:00 PM
JAZI
BNYI   3:00 PM
DHAF
NSRD   3:00 PM
WAHD
WASL   3:00 PM
SAAC
MNMA   3:00 PM
MHRQ
KUWA   3:00 PM
SHBB
Championship Round
QADS   3:00 PM
KHAI
Championship Round
NWSC   3:00 PM
QUJA
BNAC   4:30 PM
ALIL
Apertura
ALVA   6:00 PM
QUI
ESTD   6:00 PM
AGRP
MITR   6:00 PM
MAIP
ATLN   6:00 PM
TMPR
CJUN   6:00 PM
ERC
NCHC   6:00 PM
GMEN
ALMB   6:00 PM
RSTR
SMT   6:00 PM
BELG
IACC   6:00 PM
ABOY
BRCS   6:00 PM
GJUJ
IRIV   6:00 PM
TRIS
ARF   6:00 PM
FCO
GBRW   6:00 PM
MRON
BRWN   6:00 PM
GUEM
SMSJ   6:00 PM
ALMG
VDEL   6:00 PM
SNTM
STLM   6:00 PM
DEFB
STEC   6:00 PM
ONCE
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
AGUI   6:00 PM
ALIA
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
LAF   6:00 PM
ISMN
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
FAS   6:00 PM
LMEN
Clausura - Quarterfinal (1st Leg)
YOUS   6:00 PM
IRT
UESP   8:00 PM
OHIG
CUEN   8:00 PM
MACA
1st Round
209957 SJ   9:30 PM
209958 RSL
ATL   10:00 PM
MORE
Clausura - Semifinal (2nd Leg)
ASMD   10:30 PM
LSSI
DUMB   11:00 PM
HNGH
KUNI   12:00 AM
NEDR
WETR   12:00 AM
HPFC
QANO   12:30 AM
MAGN
HIRO   1:00 AM
STOS
INCH   1:00 AM
DAEG
SUWO   1:00 AM
JEJU
TIGA   1:00 AM
BACO
COSK   2:00 AM
NGOY
GWON   3:30 AM
POHA

Russian Premier Liga Fixtures

[ All times are ET. ]


Date Range: to
Narrow By Team:
Date
Time
Home
Scores
Road
Venue (Capacity)
5/07/21
5/07/21
11:00
FK Akhmat Grozny
 
FK Tambov
Akhmat-Arena (30,000)
5/07/21
13:00
PFC Sochi
 
SC Rotor Volgograd
5/08/21
5/08/21
7:00
FC Ufa
 
Zenit St Petersburg
5/08/21
9:30
FC Arsenal-Tula
 
FK Rubin Kazan
5/08/21
9:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Dinamo Moscow
Arena Khimki (18,636)
5/08/21
12:30
CSKA Moskva
 
FK Krasnodar
5/10/21
5/10/21
9:30
Ural Sverdlovsk
 
FK Rostov-na-Donu
5/10/21
12:00
Spartak Moskva
 
FC Khimki
5/15/21
5/15/21
18:00
FK Rostov-na-Donu
 
FK Krasnodar
Rostov Arena (45,000)
5/15/21
18:00
FK Akhmat Grozny
 
Spartak Moskva
Akhmat-Arena (30,000)
5/15/21
18:00
Dinamo Moscow
 
CSKA Moskva
VTB Arena (26,700)
5/15/21
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Ural Sverdlovsk
RZD Arena (28,800)
5/15/21
18:00
FK Tambov
 
Zenit St Petersburg
5/15/21
18:00
FK Rubin Kazan
 
SC Rotor Volgograd
Kazan Arena (45,105)
5/15/21
18:00
FC Ufa
 
FC Arsenal-Tula
5/15/21
18:00
FC Khimki
 
PFC Sochi
Arena Khimki (18,636)

Return to Top